Member area
Challenges > VOR - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Inscription Challenge 2017



Filter: Search:

-   Euregio, 26/08/2007, - - VOR MTB Cup - classement général - Poussins

Classement général après Kalterherberg
List of results from the event

65 Finishers / 65 Registrations

Top
1. SOKOLL Janick 1730 pts
2. CREMER Martin 1601 pts
3. ROZEIN Simeon 1599 pts
 
By category
POU SOKOLL Janick 1730 pts

1   Kalterherberg, 26/08/2007, DEU - Euregio MTB Cup - Kids #7 - Poussins

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

19 Finishers / 19 Registrations

Top
1. SOKOLL Janick 2t. 00:14:08
2. ROZEIN Simeon 2t. 00:14:36
3. CREMER Martin 2t. 00:14:49
 

2   Butgenbach, 19/08/2007, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #6 - Poussins

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

27 Finishers / 27 Registrations

Top
1. SOKOLL Janick 6t. 00:14:03
2. ROZEIN Simeon 6t. 00:15:38
3. CREMERS Martin 6t. 00:15:38
 

3   Einruhr, 05/08/2007, DEU - Euregio MTB Cup #3 - Kids #5 - Poussins

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

29 Finishers / 31 Registrations

Top
1. SOKOLL Janik 6t. 00:09:58
2. CREMERS Martin 6t. 00:10:35
3. PLUM Bastian 6t. 00:10:40
 

4   Montenau, 22/07/2007, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup - Kids #5 - Poussins

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

11 Finishers / 12 Registrations

Top
1. SOKOLL Janik 11t. 00:11:58
2. KLEFFMANN Johannes 10t. 00:12:05
3. ROZEIN Simeon 10t. 00:12:07
 

5   Kelmis, 15/07/2007, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #3 - Kids #4 - Poussins

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

9 Finishers / 9 Registrations

Top
1. VRACHTEN Arne 5t. 00:04:10
2. SOKOLL Janick 5t. 00:04:44
3. REICHLING Nafisa 4t. 00:04:20
 

6   Saint-Vith, 01/07/2007, BEL - XC de Saint-Vith - Poussins

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

21 Finishers / 22 Registrations

Top
1. VRACHTEN Arne 3t. 00:12:19
2. DE LIE Axel 3t. 00:12:36
3. SOKOLL Janick 3t. 00:13:09
 

7   Roetgen, 23/06/2007, DEU - VOR MTB Cup - Kids #2 - Poussins

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

14 Finishers / 14 Registrations

Top
1. SOKOLL Janick 6t. 00:10:18
2. REICHLING Nafisa 6t. 00:11:57
3. CREMERS Martin 6t. 00:12:07
 

8   Eupen, 10/06/2007, BEL - VOR MTB Cup #1 - Poussins

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

16 Finishers / 17 Registrations

Top
1. VRACHTEN Arne 6t. 00:11:36
2. SOKOLL Janick 6t. 00:12:19
3. ROZEIN Simeon 5t. 00:11:36
 

Electronic Timing

Timing services