Member area
Challenges > VOR - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Inscription Challenge 2018



Filter: Search:

-   Euregio, 31/12/2004, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général - Euregio MTB Cup

Classement général
List of results from the event

394 Finishers / 394 Registrations

Top
1. DIDELOT Stephane 1319 pts
2. CRUTZE Jean-Louis 1177 pts
3. GRAEF Ralf 1156 pts
 
By category
ESP DIDELOT Stephane 1319 pts
MA3 CRUTZE Jean-Louis 1177 pts
MA1 GRAEF Ralf 1156 pts
MA2 SEWING Holger 1140 pts
JUG MERTENS Raphael 1074 pts
ELI VERHELLEN Angelo 1068 pts
JUN KOULI Maher 1057 pts
DA2 STEIN-KIRCH Anne 818 pts
DA1 SCHUETT Daniella 604 pts

1   Eupen, 12/09/2004, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #6 - Kids #7 - VOR - 40km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

129 Finishers / 139 Registrations

Top
1. BYNENS Damien 5t. 01:33:59
2. MENNEN Robert 5t. 01:37:06
3. SEWING Holger 5t. 01:37:41
 

2   Kelmis, 29/08/2004, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #5 - Kids #6 - VOR - 40km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

98 Finishers / 104 Registrations

Top
1. SMEETS Roger 5t. 01:22:17
2. MENNEN Robert 5t. 01:27:41
3. SEWING Holger 5t. 01:28:15
 

3   Butgenbach, 15/08/2004, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4 - VOR - 42.2km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

138 Finishers / 156 Registrations

Top
1. BERCKMANS Nico 5t. 01:57:39
2. SMEETS Roge 5t. 02:00:42
3. SEWING Holger 5t. 02:06:51
 

4   Malmedy, 10/07/2004, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #3 - Kids #3 - VOR - 15.4km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

76 Finishers / 84 Registrations

Top
1. DELFOSSE Gerrit 2t. 00:54:16
2. DIDELOT Stephane 2t. 00:54:34
3. VAN DE VEN Johan 2t. 00:56:11
 

5   Saint-Vith, 04/07/2004, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #2 - Kids #2 - VOR - 40km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

154 Finishers / 185 Registrations

Top
1. DELFOSSE Sebastien 5t. 01:25:12
2. JACOBS Gody 5t. 01:26:22
3. BYNENS Damien 5t. 01:28:32
 

6   Einruhr, 20/06/2004, DEU - Euregio MTB Cup #1 - Kids #1 - VOR - 36km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

137 Finishers / 150 Registrations

Top
1. MENNEN Robert 6t. 01:26:49
2. DELFOSSE Sebastien 6t. 01:27:25
3. DIDELOT Stéphane 6t. 01:28:48
 

Electronic Timing

Timing services