Member area
Challenges > VOR - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Inscription Challenge 2017



Filter: Search:

-   Euregio, 31/12/2006, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général - Euregio MTB Cup

Classement général par catégories
List of results from the event

402 Finishers / 402 Registrations

By category
DAJ JANSSEN Gwen 1250 pts
JUN HUPPERETZ Simon 1230 pts
M3 CRUTZE Jean-Louis 1194 pts
DAM RUTTERS Monika 1174 pts
M2 JACQUEMIN Claude 1162 pts
JUG ROSEN Renaud 1160 pts
M1 ESSER Dirk 1113 pts
ELI VANDERSCHAEGHE Cédric 1102 pts
U23 PETERS Max 1084 pts

1   Butgenbach, 20/08/2006, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup # 5 - Kids #8 - VOR - 32km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

154 Finishers / 175 Registrations

Top
1. TIELENS Jimmy 4t. 01:47:38
2. LAPERE Kris 4t. 01:49:37
3. MENNEN Robert 4t. 01:50:28
 

2   Kelmis, 02/07/2006, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #6 - VOR - 42km

Classement Scratch
List of results from the event

104 Finishers / 119 Registrations

Top
1. JACOBS Gody 6t. 01:35:22
2. KUYPERS Leon 6t. 01:35:29
3. BOON Niels 6t. 01:35:33
 

3   Saint-Vith, 02/07/2006, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #3 - Kids #4 - O2 #7 - VOR - EBBT - 39km

Classement Scratch
List of results from the event

162 Finishers / 178 Registrations

Top
1. JACOBS Gody 5t. 01:36:33
2. HERTSENS Kris 5t. 01:38:40
3. HENDERIECKX Kris 5t. 01:38:52
 

4   Einruhr, 18/06/2006, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #2 - Kids #2 - VOR - 39km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

130 Finishers / 144 Registrations

Top
1. HOUBEN Kristof 6t. 01:35:27
2. BOMANS Kristof 6t. 01:35:37
3. PIETERSMA Djurre 6t. 01:37:02
 

5   Eupen, 04/06/2006, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #1 - Kids #1 - VOR - 40km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

84 Finishers / 87 Registrations

Top
1. GREGOIRE Fabien 7t. 01:57:01
2. JACQUEMIN Claude 7t. 01:57:26
3. MIESSEN Christian 7t. 01:59:02
 

Electronic Timing

Timing services