Member area
Challenges > VOR - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Inscription Challenge 2017



  • Archives et classement détaille: cliquant ici!

  • Pour la course d'Eupen, les points ont été attribués en calculant un classement scratch après 4 tours de course.


Filter: Search:

-   Euregio, 06/07/2008, BEL - VOR MTB Cup - classement général - General Débutants + Dames

Classement général après Ouren
List of results from the event

89 Finishers / 89 Registrations

Top
1. VANDERMEULEN Ludovic 1367 pts
2. KOCH Marius 1307 pts
3. RITZEN Raphaël 1294 pts
 
By category
DEB VANDERMEULEN Ludovic 1367 pts
DAM JASPART Larisa 1234 pts

1   Ouren, 03/08/2008, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #7 - Debutant + Dame

Classement
List of results from the event

14 Finishers / 16 Registrations

Top
1. MERTZ Nicolas 4t. 01:12:31
2. VANDERMEULEN Ludovic 4t. 01:13:45
3. CLAES Jorn 4t. 01:16:51
 

2   Bütgenbach, 03/08/2008, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #6 - Kids #7 - Debutant + Dame

Classement
List of results from the event

33 Finishers / 34 Registrations

Top
1. HOYAUX Arnaud 3t. 01:18:42
2. MERTZ Nicolas 3t. 01:19:22
3. BATS Didier 3t. 01:19:22
 

3   Einruhr, 03/08/2008, DEU - Euregio MTB Cup #5 - Kids #6 - Debutant + Dame

Classement
List of results from the event

21 Finishers / 23 Registrations

Top
1. MERTZ Nicolas 5t. 01:25:12
2. YUVAL Dolin 5t. 01:29:14
3. VANDERMEULEN Ludovic 5t. 01:31:30
 

4   Saint-Vith, 06/07/2008, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4 - EBBT #6 - Debutant + Dame

Classement
List of results from the event

29 Finishers / 30 Registrations

Top
1. DE VOCHT Bart 3t. 01:00:28
2. HOYAUX Arnaud 3t. 01:02:26
3. MERTZ Nicolas 3t. 01:02:37
 

5   Kelmis, 25/05/2008, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #2 - Kids #2 OBM - Debutant + Dame

Classement
List of results from the event

25 Finishers / 27 Registrations

Top
1. SCHUERMANS Jens 3t. 01:16:35
2. VANDERMEULEN Ludovic 3t. 01:19:43
3. GEERINCKX Ruben 3t. 01:19:43
 

6   Eupen, 04/05/2008, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #1 - Kids #1 - Après 4 tours-Débutant + Dame

Scratch après 4t
List of results from the event

50 Finishers / 52 Registrations

Top
1. LUYTEN Jeff 4t. 00:59:53
2. KINDERMANS Pieterjan 4t. 01:00:20
3. HOYAUX Arnaud 4t. 01:00:20
 

Electronic Timing

Timing services