ImprimablePdf
Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA - Trail de la Côte d'Opale
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   7km Insc.: 547, Strt.: 454, Finis.: 447  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. GEORGES Benoît 0:30:50
    2. MOULY Aurelien 0:31:20
    3. BURONFOSSE Benoit 0:31:47
    4. NUYTTEN Maxim 0:32:16
    5. GUSTIN Jeff 0:33:14
     
    By category
    sem GEORGES Benoît 0:30:50
    jum MOULY Aurelien 0:31:20
    m1h FREDERIC Sauvage 0:33:21
    m3h DINGREVILLE Jean Jacques 0:36:38
    sef GANTOIS Pauline 0:37:27
    m3f HONVAULT Cécile 0:40:17
    m1f PEULMEULE Severine 0:41:27
    juf LOTIGIE Ophelie 0:42:42
    m2h LECLERCQ Olivier 0:46:38
    m2f VALLERAND Carole 0:47:35
    m4h JACQUOT Robert 0:58:06


    2.   14km Insc.: 1853, Strt.: 1592, Finis.: 1573  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. BELTRANDO Lionel 0:54:44
    2. ANDRE JEAN Eric 0:54:56
    3. GANTOIS Bernard 0:55:11
    4. LOEUIL Arthur 0:55:30
    5. MALOULI Michael 0:56:11
     
    By category
    sem BELTRANDO Lionel 0:54:44
    m1h GANTOIS Bernard 0:55:11
    m2h WIEME Philippe 0:58:25
    jum RITEL Matthieu 0:58:29
    m3h MAHIEU Hugues 1:01:04
    sef DELEARDE Melanie 1:04:11
    m1f CHOQUET Florence 1:04:40
    m2f ALLUIN Marie Noelle 1:16:25
    juf SAINT-CAST Apolline 1:17:12
    m3f CHEVANNE Annie 1:30:05
    m4h ZELE Yves 1:39:52


    3.   24km Insc.: 1750, Strt.: 1528, Finis.: 1500  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. CHARNIER Christian 1:37:00
    2. LE TORTOREC Pierre 1:38:36
    3. MOTTE Louis 1:40:01
    4. LEPRETRE Benjamin 1:41:35
    5. CLERENTIN Cyril 1:44:05
     
    By category
    m1h CHARNIER Christian 1:37:00
    sem LE TORTOREC Pierre 1:38:36
    m1f SXAY Caroline 1:51:32
    m2h DAEL Michel 1:55:37
    m3h BALY Patrick 2:03:17
    sef HAPPIETTE Fanny 2:03:34
    m2f BLOMMAERT Christine 2:12:38
    jum PERSYN Cyprien 2:27:52
    m3f WERION Cecile 2:32:29
    m4f VILAIN Christiane 2:48:54


    4.   24km Challenge Insc.: 145, Strt.: 123, Finis.: 122  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. MAIBACH François 1:43:54
    2. TERMEER Robbie 1:44:13
    3. HACHE Nicolas 1:45:12
    4. DARCIS Gilles 1:45:52
    5. CARLIER Stephane 1:46:04
     
    By category
    sem MAIBACH François 1:43:54
    m1h CARLIER Stephane 1:46:04
    m2h BRUYNEEL Alain 1:49:56
    m3h LE BRIS Jean-Yves 2:14:24
    m1f COLLIENNE Christine 2:19:41
    m2f DESNOT Valerie 2:57:22


    5.   11km Insc.: 465, Strt.: 372, Finis.: 370  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. ANDRE Jean Eric 0:49:29
    2. JOUGLEUX Camille 0:50:16
    3. FAYT Jules 0:51:30
    4. PÉPIN Thierry 0:54:38
    5. DE MÛELENAERE Benoît 0:54:46
     
    By category
    sem ANDRE Jean Eric 0:49:29
    jum FAYT Jules 0:51:30
    m2h PÉPIN Thierry 0:54:38
    sef CRETOUX Carine 0:55:34
    m1h BUTEL François 0:59:24
    m1f PEREZ Marie-Hélène 0:59:28
    juf PÉCRON Justine 1:01:57
    m2f ANTOINE Laetitia 1:06:32
    m3h DESCHAMPS Raymond 1:08:27
    m3f PERRIN NÉE CANU Brigitte 1:20:04


    6.   21km Insc.: 1266, Strt.: 1083, Finis.: 1074  

  • Results
  • Details
  • Top
    1. DELATTRE Benjamin 1:25:54
    2. MICHEL Luc 1:26:31
    3. GOSSART Jérôme 1:29:09
    4. GOSSART Julien 1:30:54
    5. SERGENT Guillaume 1:31:41
     
    By category
    sem DELATTRE Benjamin 1:25:54
    m1h MICHEL Luc 1:26:31
    m2h PLANCHET Emmanuel 1:38:24
    sef RICHART Marguerite 1:41:58
    jum MORY Antoine 1:42:33
    m1f VANBERGUE Maureen 1:53:27
    m3h GAVOIS Martial 1:58:19
    m2f MOTHERON Cecile 2:00:44
    m3f BOCQUET Dominique 2:33:15


    7.   31km Insc.: 1409, Strt.: 1162, Finis.: 1145  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. BOIDIN Clément 2:19:24
    2. BARROIS Alexandre 2:19:47
    3. LEPOUTRE Bertrand 2:19:57
    4. DOUTRELIGNE David 2:20:03
    5. BONIN Cyrille 2:20:50
     
    By category
    sem BOIDIN Clément 2:19:24
    m2h LEPOUTRE Bertrand 2:19:57
    m1h DUQUESNE Benoit 2:22:34
    sef VAILLANT Marine 2:32:20
    m1f KNAPEN Chrystel 2:47:25
    m2f SMAGGHE Muriel 3:06:31
    m3h DELANGHE Patrick 3:16:57
    m3f GEVENOIS Marie-Rose 3:43:34
    m4h MONTADOR Jacques 4:13:29


    8.   42km Insc.: 602, Strt.: 506, Finis.: 481  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. SOHIER Sylvain 3:40:49
    2. VERBRIGGHE Norbert 3:48:50
    3. DULIEU Anthony 3:51:08
    4. SOARES Orlando 3:58:57
    5. LIONET Victor 3:59:37
     
    By category
    sem SOHIER Sylvain 3:40:49
    m1h SOARES Orlando 3:58:57
    m2h DEBACKER Fabrice 4:06:46
    m1f DUHAMEL Sandrine 4:08:29
    sef DUPAGNY Flavie 4:08:29
    m3h DEMARET Raymond 5:17:20
    m2f WEPPE Corinne 5:30:36
    m3f CASTELLI Sylvie 6:15:32
    m4h BRICOUT Daniel 6:55:49


    9.   62km Insc.: 759, Strt.: 609, Finis.: 542  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. MATHISSART Thierry 4:53:29
    2. MAES Paul 5:09:26
    3. BOWIE Michel 5:29:07
    4. STIEREMANS Pierre 5:35:34
    5. VRAUNAT Nicolas 5:44:32
     
    By category
    sem MATHISSART Thierry 4:53:29
    m1h BOWIE Michel 5:29:07
    m2h MEURILLON Herve 5:51:08
    sef MCGUSHIN Alice 6:00:57
    m1f RIBAUCOURT Alice 6:35:33
    m2f DUJARRIER Pascale 7:24:52
    m3h HEBERT Jean-Marc 7:39:13
    m3f DELBE Pascale 9:05:38


    10.   62km Challenge Insc.: 145, Strt.: 116, Finis.: 101  

  • Classement
  • Details
  • Top
    1. DARCIS Gilles 5:50:08
    2. HACHE Nicolas 5:53:06
    3. MAIBACH François 6:06:23
    4. ANCIAUX Jean-Paul 6:12:22
    5. CARLIER Stephane 6:25:51
     
    By category
    sem DARCIS Gilles 5:50:08
    m1h ANCIAUX Jean-Paul 6:12:22
    m2h BRUYNEEL Alain 6:30:14
    m1f COUTURE Christine 7:54:25
    m3h CREPIN Philippe 8:02:27
    m2f DESNOT Valerie 9:18:23


    11.   Challenge 84 km -  

  • Classement Général