Member area
Imprimable
Wissant, 08-09/09/2018, FRA - Trail de la Côte d'Opale
List of reports > 21km - Results
Search: Page: [1] 2 3
1083 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.43341841840DELATTRE Benjamin23FRARCARRAS1:25:544:06 14.671sem
2.4569MICHEL Luc40BELHERVE1:26:314:08 14.571m1h
3.44751876058GOSSART Jérôme29FRAUS MARQUETTE1:29:094:15 14.132sem
4.4238GOSSART Julien31FRA1:30:544:20 13.863sem
5.4075SERGENT Guillaume37FRA1:31:414:22 13.744sem
6.47161117071LEFEBVRE Alexis35FRAPHILIPPIDES TEM1:31:584:23 13.705sem
7.50911955571VANSTRAZEELE Mathieu32FRAAC OUTREAU1:32:044:24 13.696sem
8.4639COUSIN Anthony39FRA1:32:554:26 13.567sem
9.4958GOUINEAU Pierre26FRA1:33:464:28 13.448sem
10.4192VASSAL Nicolas37FRAFOULÉES SAINGHI1:34:074:29 13.399sem
11.5210LHEUREUX Daniel46FRALBS DEMOLITION1:34:424:31 13.312m1h
12.48311767316FACHE Lionel28FRAS/L US TOURCOIN1:35:174:33 13.2310sem
13.4821DESCAMPS Vianney22FRA1:35:374:34 13.1811sem
14.49842064549CLAISSE Gonzague37FRALMA1:37:124:38 12.9612sem
15.4858COURTIN Hugo21BEL1:37:334:39 12.9213sem
16.4714413605PLANCHET Emmanuel55FRAPHILIPPIDES TEM1:38:244:42 12.811m2h
17.4649PUTMAN Nicolas40FRAATOL DOUAI1:39:034:43 12.723m1h
18.5089DUWATTEZ Sebastien39FRATEAM ST YORRE1:39:114:44 12.7014sem
19.4120DEWAVRIN Florent35FRATEAM NORMAL RUN1:39:284:45 12.6715sem
20.4898CLAM Pierre39BELACG1:39:454:45 12.6316sem
21.4057GOURNAY Mathieu34FRA1:41:564:52 12.3617sem
22.43041134759FRICHART Marguerite23FRAUS TOURCOING AT1:41:584:52 12.361sef
23.4261THEERLYNCK Hervé29FRA1:42:144:53 12.3318sem
24.5183MORY Antoine18FRATEAM LMC1:42:334:53 12.291jum
25.5225GENTY Fabien30FRA1:42:374:54 12.2819sem
26.43781972397CHENAL Thomas55FRAVILLENEUVE D'AS1:43:084:55 12.222m2h
27.4822CATEZ Damien40FRA1:43:234:56 12.194m1h
28.4637HEBERT Pascal41FRA1:43:474:57 12.145m1h
29.5096FORESTIER Florian19FRA1:44:545:00 12.0120sem
30.4728COURQUIN Anthony32FRA1:45:155:01 11.9721sem
31.4230HOSTYN Christophe42FRA1:45:215:01 11.966m1h
32.45471884482LEDEZ Jeremy35FRABOULOGNE AC1:45:265:02 11.9522sem
33.4237DEGRYSE Quentin33BELRUNNINGGEEK.BE1:45:285:02 11.9523sem
34.4683SORET Franck36FRAAC OUTREAU1:45:445:03 11.9224sem
35.4916CANON Thomas27BEL1:45:495:03 11.9125sem
36.4181BUTRUILLE Elliot22FRA1:46:305:05 11.8326sem
37.5214DEGRAEVE Jean Philippe36FRA1:46:585:06 11.7827sem
38.4040PLANQUE Florent31FRA1:47:115:07 11.7628sem
39.4026TROCME Julien39FRA1:47:125:07 11.7629sem
40.42091597901OSSORO Franck41FRAETOILE OIGNIES1:47:145:07 11.757m1h
41.40481964098VALLE Pierre24FRAPLANETE RUNNING1:47:225:07 11.7430sem
42.4835MICHON Nicolas31FRA1:47:235:07 11.7331sem
43.4740BAVIERE Gaetan56FRAPOINTURES DE SE1:47:255:07 11.733m2h
44.4674BRULIN Maxime28FRA1:47:425:08 11.7032sem
45.4182BLAMPAIN Ronald37BEL1:47:515:09 11.6833sem
46.4307BAQUET Dany52BEL1:47:555:09 11.684m2h
47.4296FLAJOLLET Jeremy19FRABARCA1:48:145:10 11.6434sem
48.4472DEPOORTERE Christophe49BEL1:48:175:10 11.648m1h
49.48761699766BOSSU Laurent45FRAUS CAMON1:48:305:10 11.619m1h
50.4414CHUFFART Olivier35FRA1:48:335:11 11.6135sem
51.4339PAPEGAEY Maxence26FRA1:48:455:11 11.5936sem
52.4525A66588C0190133MS3FRALELEU Vincent33FRAVILLENEUVE D'AS1:48:465:11 11.5937sem
53.4606CLASSE Michael40FRAJOOG ACQ1:48:565:12 11.5710m1h
54.48231585312WANDERSCHEID Jonathan42FRAHEMAC1:49:015:12 11.5611m1h
55.4156132192FDENIS Gwendoline26FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 1:49:035:12 11.552sef
56.5180GUILLERME Olivier47FRA1:49:095:12 11.5412m1h
57.4847DUCROCQ Renaud18FRA1:49:135:13 11.542jum
58.4342SERGENT Sebastien46FRAVA TRIATHLON1:49:145:13 11.5413m1h
59.4297COSTEUR Guillaume43FRACFC1:49:155:13 11.5314m1h
60.4022FRANCOIS Christophe41FRA1:49:265:13 11.5115m1h
61.4317CARRE Cesar18FRA1:49:395:14 11.493jum
62.4713LECOMTE Antoine41FRA1:49:585:15 11.4616m1h
63.5002DELPLANQUE Paul29FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 1:50:245:16 11.4138sem
64.4166CLERX Arnaud23BELPIPAIX1:50:265:16 11.4139sem
65.5172DELSART Eric51FRA1:50:405:17 11.395m2h
66.5251SPAGNOL Jean54FRA1:50:495:17 11.376m2h
67.5186BOUY Romain20FRATEAM LMC1:51:005:18 11.3540sem
68.5039DIAZ Loïc33FRA1:51:225:19 11.3241sem
69.4104DAQUIN Nicolas22FRA1:51:395:19 11.2942sem
70.4771VERSTRAETE Yann38FRA1:51:435:20 11.2843sem
71.4563BUTRUILLE Basile19FRA1:51:505:20 11.2744sem
72.5018SCHOLAERT Emeric37FRA1:51:515:20 11.2745sem
73.4501LOUF Lucas23FRA1:51:585:20 11.2546sem
74.5021FORESTIER Alain50FRAEUROTUNNEL1:52:065:21 11.247m2h
75.4667GUILBERT Kévin28FRA1:52:175:21 11.2247sem
76.4615DOUILLARD Nathan22FRA1:52:285:22 11.2048sem
77.4536MATON Guillaume32BELTRIATH1:52:555:23 11.1649sem
78.4207DELPLACE Jean Noël52FRA1:52:595:23 11.158m2h
79.4818GALLET Jerome30FRASPORT ET NATURE1:53:015:23 11.1550sem
80.4380DERENSY Antoine30FRA1:53:085:24 11.1451sem
81.5150PICARD Ulysse21FRA1:53:185:24 11.1252sem
82.4388FDERY Céline38BELCHIMAY COUVIN S1:53:225:24 11.113sef
83.43951674484PERE Fabrice52FRACHANTILLY ATHLE1:53:235:24 11.119m2h
84.4526ADAM Ruddy39FRA1:53:255:25 11.1153sem
85.4469FVANBERGUE Maureen42FRA1:53:275:25 11.111m1f
86.5094CHOQUET Gaetan42FRACOURIR A COLEMB1:53:295:25 11.1017m1h
87.4093HARMANGE Arthur27FRA1:53:345:25 11.1054sem
88.4752MAQUINGHEN Jérôme36FRA1:53:405:25 11.0955sem
89.5145COUELLANT Francois26FRA1:53:545:26 11.0656sem
90.4216PARZYJAGLA Antoine34FRA1:54:085:27 11.0457sem
91.5184MORY Romain20FRATEAM LMC1:54:095:27 11.0458sem
92.5046PACHURKA Boris46FRAK.S.VAUDRICOURT1:54:165:27 11.0318m1h
93.4077A92503C0190113MV1FRALEBELLE Stephane43FRAACM MARCQ EN BA1:54:205:27 11.0219m1h
94.5102FONTAINE Thomas19FRA1:54:325:28 11.0059sem
95.49471369349LORTHIOIS 0livier49FRA0LIVIER1:54:385:28 10.9920m1h
96.4170MARTINOD Clément26FRA1:54:405:28 10.9960sem
97.51932058377RODRIGUEZ Juan Carlos42FRAAC MARGNY LES C1:54:535:29 10.9721m1h
98.4579VANHAEBOST Georges56FRA1:55:065:29 10.9510m2h
99.4179HORST Arne44NÉEWIMEREUX RUNNIN1:55:075:29 10.9522m1h
100.4721GRILLET Julien32BEL1:55:305:30 10.9161sem
101.41542022692BOUDIN Jean-Francois45FRATHIAIS AC1:55:325:31 10.9123m1h
102.4578PATIN Serge49FRA1:55:345:31 10.9024m1h
103.4122HENNUYER Christian38FRATEAM TIUNFU1:55:365:31 10.9062sem
104.4089REGNAUT Antoine37FRA1:55:385:31 10.9063sem
105.4204VANDEWYNCKEL Sebastien44FRA1:55:405:31 10.8925m1h
106.5168DEBLOCQ Vincent36FRA1:55:405:31 10.8964sem
107.4073BARRAS Julien33FRA1:55:495:31 10.8865sem
108.5071RIBERY Sébastien46FRAEUROTUNNEL1:55:505:31 10.8826m1h
109.4926BACHETTI Jeremy27FRA1:55:525:32 10.8866sem
110.4082WALDHOFF Nicolas37FRA1:55:555:32 10.8767sem
111.4300LOCOCHE Renaud42FRA1:56:185:33 10.8427m1h
112.4911FGHISLAIN Bénédicte37BEL1:56:205:33 10.834sef
113.42262060678HANSART Nicolas34FRAES ARQUES1:56:215:33 10.8368sem
114.4466DUPUIS Arnaud34BELRUNNING SAFE1:56:295:33 10.8269sem
115.5242LAURIER Alexandre27FRA1:56:335:33 10.8170sem
116.5017LEVEL Eddy44FRA1:56:345:34 10.8128m1h
117.4259NEVE Martin36FRA1:56:515:34 10.7871sem
118.4130ALLAËRT Claude51FRATEAM OFF COURSE1:56:525:34 10.7811m2h
119.4652FLEVEUGLE Caroline39FRATEAM OFF COURSE1:56:535:34 10.785sef
120.4750HANNEBICQUE Julien32FRA1:57:045:35 10.7672sem
121.4159DARRAS Guillaume30FRA1:57:045:35 10.7673sem
122.4700DUPONT Dorian26FRA1:57:105:35 10.7574sem
123.4788CHOCHOY Remi25FRA1:57:145:35 10.7575sem
124.42921805613FCALLENS Noemie27FRANSAEC1:57:195:36 10.746sef
125.4872LEBRUN Pierre-Marie27FRA1:57:275:36 10.7376sem
126.4695DUSAUTOIR Olivier54FRA1:57:335:36 10.7212m2h
127.4064BEASSE Guillaume34FRA1:57:365:36 10.7177sem
128.4859PRUVOST Robin40FRAHELL RUNNERS1:57:415:37 10.7129m1h
129.4852PONTFORT Regis39FRAHELL RUNNERS1:57:415:37 10.7178sem
130.4905ZIETEK Mathieu28FRAHELLRUNNERS1:57:415:37 10.7179sem
131.4083LEICHT Stéphane58FRA1:57:525:37 10.6913m2h
132.4494DERONNE Mathieu46FRA1:57:585:38 10.6830m1h
133.5192ARBLAY Bertrand43FRATEAM TRAIL OPAL1:58:055:38 10.6731m1h
134.5076CAPELLE Jérôme39FRA1:58:075:38 10.6780sem
135.5075LIENARD Gaetan48FRA1:58:075:38 10.6732m1h
136.4218GAVOIS Martial62FRA1:58:195:39 10.651m3h
137.4219FUZELLIER Kevin33FRA1:58:195:39 10.6581sem
138.4236DARON Michael46BELARCH1:58:265:39 10.6433m1h
139.5022HERREMAN Thibault35FRA1:58:445:40 10.6182sem
140.4135BOCH François29FRA1:58:485:40 10.6183sem
141.4880BILLET Sylvain37FRA1:58:495:40 10.6184sem
142.4431FMOTTE Alice27FRA1:59:105:41 10.577sef
143.4670LE GALL Jean Francois37FRARUNNINGHEM1:59:235:42 10.5585sem
144.4784VANDERFAEILLIE Dieter37BEL1:59:415:42 10.5386sem
145.4161FDEHOVE Julie31FRACO TRITH1:59:455:43 10.528sef
146.4229VIÉ Foucauld25FRA1:59:535:43 10.5187sem
147.4690DEZEGUE Fabien34FRATTO1:59:555:43 10.5188sem
148.4486DERONNE Roman25FRA2:00:105:44 10.4989sem
149.5219FLECAT Mathilde29FRA2:00:205:44 10.479sef
150.4724GUILMIN David48FRA2:00:235:44 10.4734m1h
151.4590THIEBAUX Serge53FRATHIERVILLE 552:00:245:44 10.4714m2h
152.4080CLAIRET Christophe42FRACOURRIR À GRAVE2:00:335:45 10.4535m1h
153.5217FMOTHERON Cecile54FRA2:00:445:45 10.441m2f
154.5173BERNARD Denil51BELSPHO2:00:485:46 10.4315m2h
155.4145MASSET Dany38FRA2:00:495:46 10.4390sem
156.4727LAMARLE Antoine33FRA2:00:545:46 10.4291sem
157.40431743989VALLE Claude58FRAPLANETE RUNNING2:00:575:46 10.4216m2h
158.4474AUDOOR Loïc27BEL2:01:055:46 10.4192sem
159.5148NAJI Damien30FRA2:01:095:47 10.4093sem
160.5164DEBERT Luc38FRA2:01:135:47 10.4094sem
161.4108DEROUF Pierre-Yves56BELJC BAUDOUR2:01:255:47 10.3817m2h
162.4454ROSSIGNON Vincent45BEL2:01:315:48 10.3736m1h
163.5043AGEZ Philippe40FRA2:01:315:48 10.3737m1h
164.4023GOUILLART Jeremy37FRACAPTAIN AMERICA2:01:405:48 10.3695sem
165.4981BOSSANT Thierry62FRA2:01:415:48 10.362m3h
166.4203FMILARD Lisa37FRA2:01:475:48 10.3510sef
167.5144PERARD Julien28FRA2:01:525:49 10.3496sem
168.4773FBLARY Karine43FRAS/L ACVILLENEUV2:02:035:49 10.322m1f
169.4411LETUFFE Samuel44FRA2:02:055:49 10.3238m1h
170.4969VERDIÈRE Sylvain28FRA2:02:115:50 10.3197sem
171.4250BERA Ulysse24FRA2:02:145:50 10.3198sem
172.5093RINGOT Arthur23FRADECATHLON CALAI2:02:175:50 10.3099sem
173.4582VANHOUTE Olivier36BEL2:02:375:51 10.28100sem
174.5198FRANCOIS Frederic44FRA2:02:445:51 10.2739m1h
175.4799SIMSOVIC Gael46FRAAC CAPELLOIS2:02:455:51 10.2640m1h
176.4251FPETIT Caroline43FRA2:02:535:52 10.253m1f
177.4253DORIGNY Fabian36FRA2:02:545:52 10.25101sem
178.4444DELACRE Sylvain46FRA2:02:545:52 10.2541m1h
179.4449POTIE Benjamin37FRA2:02:565:52 10.25102sem
180.4604GUILBERT Vincent31FRA2:02:595:52 10.25103sem
181.4909TRENTESAUX Thomas39FRA2:03:045:52 10.24104sem
182.4805FHENAUT Camille36FRA2:03:075:52 10.2411sef
183.4010DENAVEAU Emmanuel40FRA2:03:155:53 10.2242m1h
184.4634BOITIER Patrick46FRATMMF2:03:305:53 10.2043m1h
185.4302FDELMARRE Helene44FRA2:03:325:53 10.204m1f
186.4942VAN NOPPEN Alex43BELALEX2:03:375:54 10.1944m1h
187.50281895071FTALLEUX Céline40FRAEMA622:03:385:54 10.195m1f
188.4067HOLUIGUE Nicolas26FRA2:03:555:55 10.17105sem
189.4322BLIDI Taleb46FRA2:04:025:55 10.1645m1h
190.4321HERLANT Jerome44FRA2:04:025:55 10.1646m1h
191.4896LARDIER Florent32FRA2:04:095:55 10.15106sem
192.4440MAURY Frédéric52FRAFRÉDÉRIC2:04:185:56 10.1418m2h
193.4377FHAMELET Celine32FRAVC LIEVIN2:04:255:56 10.1312sef
194.4343OLIVIER Sebastien44FRA2:04:255:56 10.1347m1h
195.4344FOLIVIER Anne Sophie45FRA2:04:265:56 10.136m1f
196.4443CARTON Stephane47FRASTEPHANE2:04:325:56 10.1248m1h
197.5200PALFART Jérôme44FRA2:04:335:56 10.1249m1h
198.50831842295FFRANCOIS Sophie43FRARCA2:04:445:57 10.107m1f
199.4375NGUYEN-KHAC Vincent25FRA2:04:455:57 10.10107sem
200.4749LOUASSE Alexandre38FRA2:04:515:57 10.09108sem
201.4376FCAMPION Bertille25FRA2:04:515:57 10.0913sef
202.4738MARTINS David43FRA2:05:005:58 10.0850m1h
203.5174DUQUESNOY Olivier42FRA2:05:025:58 10.0851m1h
204.5086A63798C0190122MV1FRADEBORRE Rodolphe46FRARABOT DUTILLEUL2:05:055:58 10.0752m1h
205.5011MICHAUX Martin19FRA2:05:055:58 10.07109sem
206.4020VERNALDE Bastien29FRA2:05:115:58 10.07110sem
207.4346DELANOY Alexandre29FRA2:05:205:59 10.05111sem
208.5013LERIQUE Pierre Francois33FRALES ROULEUX2:05:225:59 10.05112sem
209.4309DE LANGHE Gilles36BELLES GENS D'ERE2:05:295:59 10.04113sem
210.4778DELMARRE Vincent44FRA2:05:365:59 10.0353m1h
211.44471056476DELEBARRE Michel60FRAARC SPORT LOISI2:05:385:59 10.033m3h
212.4358FDÉGARDIN Joannie25FRA2:05:395:59 10.0314sef
213.4157LENGLET Sébastien43FRA2:05:416:00 10.0354m1h
214.5113LENGLET Nicolas41FRAKALENJI2:05:426:00 10.0255m1h
215.4948FMOGUET Cécile41FRA2:05:456:00 10.028m1f
216.5092COLIN Cedric24FRA2:05:476:00 10.02114sem
217.47741972360FDELECROIX Blandine43FRAS/L AC VILLENEU2:05:496:00 10.019m1f
218.5003CHAMPION Jean57FRA2:05:516:00 10.0119m2h
219.4642ROBERT Stéphane45BEL2:05:536:00 10.0156m1h
220.4732BALLY Nicolas42FRA2:05:586:00 10.0057m1h
221.4591GAILLOT Paul19FRA2:06:016:01 10.00115sem
222.4638FHEBERT Alexandra42FRA2:06:066:01 9.9910m1f
223.4467DUBART Hubert-Marie34BELTRI-ATH2:06:066:01 9.99116sem
224.5135FRULEUX Maxime27FRA2:06:096:01 9.99117sem
225.5215FHURTREL Clemence36FRALONGUENESSE NAT2:06:136:01 9.9815sef
226.4060ALLEXANDRE Tony25FRA2:06:206:01 9.97118sem
227.5065COCQUET Fabrice42FRA2:06:216:01 9.9758m1h
228.4845PICOT Vianney20FRA2:06:246:02 9.97119sem
229.4185VALTORTA Dario35ITA2:06:276:02 9.97120sem
230.4509ALOY Rodolphe22FRA2:06:326:02 9.96121sem
231.4941HEDGES Gaetan26BEL2:06:326:02 9.96122sem
232.4169GIRARDOT Jeremy31FRABOULE TEAM2:06:346:02 9.96123sem
233.4686EVRARD Guy52FRA2:06:356:02 9.9520m2h
234.4587MARCHAIS Michael46FRA2:06:396:02 9.9559m1h
235.4722FBENOIT France25FRA2:06:396:02 9.9516sef
236.4877FDUPONT Capucine24FRA2:06:416:02 9.9517sef
237.5062BUCHER Eric47FRAEUROTUNNEL2:06:466:03 9.9460m1h
238.4593DUVEY Estienne51FRA2:06:496:03 9.9421m2h
239.4178LORTHOIS Pierre31FRA2:07:066:04 9.91124sem
240.4009AOUADJ David41FRA2:07:086:04 9.9161m1h
241.4066FASQUEL Vincent39FRATEAM TIUNFOU2:07:096:04 9.91125sem
242.4137LE COZ Jean-Noël50FRAJEAN-NOËL2:07:106:04 9.9122m2h
243.4959SQUEDIN Vianney31FRAH2R2:07:156:04 9.90126sem
244.5146WARDAVOIR David42FRA2:07:206:04 9.9062m1h
245.5134ACHTE Karl51FRA2:07:226:04 9.8923m2h
246.4460VILCOQ Christian46FRA2:07:236:04 9.8963m1h
247.4527VAILLANT Benoit41FRA2:07:256:05 9.8964m1h
248.4465FPLUQUET Justine35FRA2:07:256:05 9.8918sef
249.4341DOBRANGE Stéphane36BEL2:07:326:05 9.88127sem
250.4794POUPLARD Philippe46FRA2:07:336:05 9.8865m1h
251.5201FBEHAGUE Delphine40FRARABOT DUTILLEUL2:07:366:05 9.8711m1f
252.5212BAILLEUL Jean-Michel57FRAJOGGING CLUB BI2:07:396:05 9.8724m2h
253.41771863677FADRIANSEN Lucile34FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS2:07:436:05 9.8719sef
254.4904JACQMIN Denis54FRA2:07:476:06 9.8625m2h
255.4993BUICHE Arnaud48FRALFB2:07:526:06 9.8566m1h
256.4987MARTIN Jean53FRA2:07:536:06 9.8526m2h
257.5044MOUCHERON Julien39BEL2:07:586:06 9.85128sem
258.4086THIOU Nicolas39FRA2:08:046:06 9.84129sem
259.4399DAVESNE Thierry50FRA2:08:156:07 9.8227m2h
260.4879BOCQUET Jean-Marc49FRA2:08:256:07 9.8167m1h
261.4781BUGNICOURT Baptiste20FRA2:08:316:08 9.80130sem
262.4035JOONNEKINDT Christophe46FRAGRAVELINES NATA2:08:516:09 9.7868m1h
263.4544LEFEBVRE Arnaud41FRALOUCH'ANGELES R2:08:596:09 9.7769m1h
264.4205DESOBRY Stephane61BELCORTO2:09:016:09 9.774m3h
265.4673FJEROME Axelle27FRA2:09:116:10 9.7520sef
266.4972DUTAS Adrien29FRA2:09:126:10 9.75131sem
267.4225DUPONT Marc50FRAH2R (HERLIES RA2:09:136:10 9.7528m2h
268.4705PYCKE Jonathan33BELCOLOMBIAN TEAM2:09:136:10 9.75132sem
269.5009FBEYRA-VANNESTE Ana-Luisa46FRATHIERRY2:09:136:10 9.7512m1f
270.5222BEUN Yves Michael50FRA2:09:146:10 9.7529m2h
271.5001DETAILLE Thierry51FRA2:09:156:10 9.7530m2h
272.4971FDEGBOMONT Caroline46BELILOVERUNNINGLIE2:09:166:10 9.7513m1f
273.4387DUCLOY Florian38FRA2:09:256:10 9.74133sem
274.4174MOMBAILLARD Julien39FRA2:09:266:10 9.74134sem
275.5166VASSEUR Geoffroy43FRA2:09:386:11 9.7270m1h
276.4071VELUT Xavier60FRA2:10:076:12 9.685m3h
277.5115FDE MAILLARD Karine38FRA2:10:106:12 9.6821sef
278.5208FDECKERD Laura29FRA2:10:256:13 9.6622sef
279.5207DUPONT Sebastien33FRA2:10:256:13 9.66135sem
280.4624CLABOTZ Mathieu32BELZATOPEK NAMUR2:10:296:13 9.66136sem
281.41951958641FDUVAUCHEL Virginie43FRAAVIRON BAYONNAI2:10:316:13 9.6514m1f
282.5087VIEILHESCAZE Pierre47FRARABOT DUTILLEUL2:10:316:13 9.6571m1h
283.4054RYCKEWAERT Xavier39FRA2:10:316:13 9.65137sem
284.5243GALAS Alain29FRA2:10:346:14 9.65138sem
285.4682FCARTON Stephanie43FRA2:10:346:14 9.6515m1f
286.5236FANICOT Karine45FRA2:10:446:14 9.6416m1f
287.41391976913TARTARE Yann44FRACOURIR DANS LE 2:10:466:14 9.6472m1h
288.5211CORNELIS Pierre-Yves43BEL2:10:476:14 9.6473m1h
289.5067FVASSAL Sophie45FRA2:10:516:14 9.6317m1f
290.4914VIDAL Maxime35FRA2:10:536:14 9.63139sem
291.5178RETOUT Nicolas34FRA2:10:546:14 9.63140sem
292.5179DUFRIER Jimmy25FRA2:10:546:14 9.63141sem
293.4602AGNERAY Julien32FRA2:10:556:15 9.62142sem
294.4607CARTON Sylvain36FRAESCALP2:10:556:15 9.62143sem
295.4330LESNES Julien40FRA2:10:586:15 9.6274m1h
296.5206DAUX Fabien43FRA2:11:036:15 9.6275m1h
297.5118ASISCLO Romain38FRA2:11:056:15 9.61144sem
298.4063FPONTAC Stéphanie34FRAFABULOUS TEAM2:11:066:15 9.6123sef
299.4887TURBAT Nicolas30FRA2:11:076:15 9.61145sem
300.5081SERGENT Guillaume39FRA2:11:186:16 9.60146sem
301.4967MOLLER Vincent29FRA2:11:256:16 9.59147sem
302.5020FVAUTRIN Hélène39FRA2:11:326:16 9.5824sef
303.5025A10262C0070169MV3FRAVAUTRIN Etienne52FRACOSD TRIATHLON2:11:336:16 9.5831m2h
304.4315MICHALON William31FRA2:11:356:16 9.58148sem
305.4913CORDIER Luc27FRA2:11:496:17 9.56149sem
306.2775BOUCHEZ Gregory37FRA2:11:516:17 9.56150sem
307.4194BOURDON Benjamin36FRA2:11:566:17 9.55151sem
308.4193BOUVRY Benjamin39FRA2:12:016:18 9.54152sem
309.4269FBORMS Nathalie49BEL2:12:026:18 9.5418m1f
310.4143FAUCOEUR Sebastien32FRA2:12:046:18 9.54153sem
311.41521828759HENON Maxime32FRACOURIR DANS LE 2:12:056:18 9.54154sem
312.5152FLASSON Nathalie54FRA2:12:056:18 9.542m2f
313.4861BLOEMENDAAL Hans52NÉE2:12:066:18 9.5432m2h
314.4658BOENS Frédéric49FRAFOULÉES SAINGHI2:12:096:18 9.5476m1h
315.5104DHELIN Benoit45FRA2:12:116:18 9.5377m1h
316.4819BERGER Xavier35FRA2:12:126:18 9.53155sem
317.4712ROCHUT Jean-Pierre55FRACOT TRITH2:12:146:18 9.5333m2h
318.5053FELLIOT Allyson40FRAUNIRUN2:12:156:18 9.5319m1f
319.4597BONNINGUE Cyrille42FRA2:12:166:18 9.5378m1h
320.4866FPICAVET Laurie35FRA2:12:176:18 9.5325sef
321.4920CLASEN Patrick27ALL2:12:186:18 9.52156sem
322.4021FVIVES Sylvie59FRAOXYGENE2:12:186:18 9.523m2f
323.4928CANNIE Franck50FRANEANT2:12:196:19 9.5234m2h
324.4254ANTUNES Philippe53FRA2:12:236:19 9.5235m2h
325.4442CONVERT Laurent44FRALAURENT2:12:256:19 9.5279m1h
326.4345FSERGENT Hélène43FRA2:12:256:19 9.5220m1f
327.4960PIZZOLATO Domenico34BELSURICATES RUNNE2:12:366:19 9.50157sem
328.4662DUBOIS Eric-Henri63FRAFOULEES ATHLETI2:12:496:20 9.496m3h
329.4084FLEICHT Anne30FRA2:12:516:20 9.4926sef
330.4058VANOSTENDE Laurent48FRA2:12:516:20 9.4880m1h
331.4036MASSE Hubert52FRA2:12:536:20 9.4836m2h
332.43792033151FMARTY Valerie44FRAS/L MARQUISE2:12:556:20 9.4821m1f
333.5205MARTY Didier50FRAANNÉE2:12:556:20 9.4837m2h
334.4650GREGOR Adrien38FRA2:13:056:21 9.47158sem
335.4285LAPOTRE Sylvain49FRA2:13:096:21 9.4681m1h
336.4416MANIE Jordan21FRA2:13:096:21 9.46159sem
337.4979POITRE Bernard63FRA2:13:126:21 9.467m3h
338.4985FCERISIER Delphine40BELGROUPE GOBERT R2:13:136:21 9.4622m1f
339.4484FPETIT Dephine36FRAC.O. TRITH ATHL2:13:136:21 9.4627sef
340.4150MARGOLLE Christophe50FRAAS CAMIERS2:13:166:21 9.4638m2h
341.4392FEVRARD Carole37FRAFABTEAM2:13:216:21 9.4528sef
342.5170FVANDERGHOTE Chantal43BELMIDLON2:13:286:22 9.4423m1f
343.5171VANHOVE Frank45BELTRIZER2:13:296:22 9.4482m1h
344.4661FDUBOIS DEWYNTER Stephanie34FRAFOULÉES ATHLÉTI2:13:306:22 9.4429sef
345.4215FGUERLET Mary29FRAVMV RUN'N TRAIL2:13:306:22 9.4430sef
346.4495VANDOORNE Bernard58FRA2:13:346:22 9.4339m2h
347.4833MUNIER JOLAIN Goëry47FRA2:13:356:22 9.4383m1h
348.4458CEROUTER Julien33FRA2:13:366:22 9.43160sem
349.4052BAYARD Vincent42FRA2:13:376:22 9.4384m1h
350.4829HUBERT Thomas39FRA2:13:426:22 9.42161sem
351.5090ROBERT David45FRA2:13:496:23 9.4285m1h
352.2552MARKEY Yves49BELLES ÉCLATÉS DE 2:13:516:23 9.4186m1h
353.4504FBRIQUEMONT Patricia49BEL2:13:516:23 9.4124m1f
354.4061LOQUET Ludovic53FRA2:13:536:23 9.4140m2h
355.4653FCOUVELARD Frederique54FRA2:13:576:23 9.414m2f
356.5129FDELABY Philippine22FRA2:13:586:23 9.4131sef
356.4801GAMBIER Nicolas44FRA2:13:586:23 9.4187m1h
358.4069BERNACKI Jean Luc50FRA2:13:596:23 9.4041m2h
359.5069FBECART Marie Agnès57FRA2:14:016:23 9.405m2f
360.5163MINET Cédric31FRA2:14:066:24 9.40162sem
361.4430DUHAMEL Michael36FRA2:14:096:24 9.39163sem
362.4439TOULEMONDE Romain35FRA2:14:096:24 9.39164sem
363.4770VERSTRAETE Gerard64FRA2:14:126:24 9.398m3h
364.4397ROGER Didier39FRAJOGG ACQ TEAM2:14:166:24 9.39165sem
365.5133SOUSA FONSECA Matthieu41FRA2:14:256:25 9.3788m1h
366.4912MARTIN Pascal57FRA2:14:256:25 9.3742m2h
367.4112FILLIETTE Nicolas42FRA2:14:286:25 9.3789m1h
368.4870BASTAERT Arnaud47FRAVENDEVILLE2:14:326:25 9.3790m1h
369.5037DECOUVELAERE Franck42FRA2:14:386:25 9.3691m1h
370.5182MORY Alex18FRATEAM LMC2:14:436:25 9.354jum
371.5185BOUY Francois55FRATEAM LMC2:14:446:25 9.3543m2h
372.4512RUNDSTADLER Alex27FRA2:14:456:25 9.35166sem
373.4164VANHOREBECK Damien37BELLES MARMOTTES2:14:476:26 9.35167sem
374.4952DEON Fabrice42FRAHELL RUNNERS2:14:476:26 9.3592m1h
375.4802ESCOFFIER Remy42FRA2:14:486:26 9.3593m1h
376.4557SCHICKS Yves43BEL2:14:516:26 9.3494m1h
377.4810ROUARD Vincent31FRA2:14:556:26 9.34168sem
378.4197CORNU Guillaume27FRAH2R HERLIES2:15:016:26 9.33169sem
379.5138GROSSET Philippe38FRA2:15:046:26 9.33170sem
380.5234VOLANT Arnaud54FRACAP FACHES THUM2:15:056:26 9.3344m2h
381.4326HENNEBIQUE Julien36FRATEAM DUVEL2:15:096:27 9.32171sem
382.5175CRINQUETTE Antoine44FRA2:15:126:27 9.3295m1h
383.4045LEMPIN David48FRA2:15:136:27 9.3296m1h
384.4978BOULOGNE Patrick60FRA2:15:156:27 9.329m3h
385.4117FLACHEVRE Christine56FRACOURIR A GRAVEL2:15:246:27 9.316m2f
386.4393CAPON Benjamin32FRA2:15:276:27 9.30172sem
387.5244VERRIEST Kevin32FRA2:15:306:28 9.30173sem
388.4327LÉVÊQUE Erwan34FRA2:15:316:28 9.30174sem
389.5223VAN RIEL Cédric32FRATENNIS CLUB DE 2:15:326:28 9.30175sem
390.4891FLE CONIAC Anne-France55FRA2:15:346:28 9.297m2f
391.4828FLE CONIAC Hortense24FRA2:15:346:28 9.2932sef
392.4893LE CONIAC Hippolyte25FRA2:15:366:28 9.29176sem
393.4633FBERTON Helene-Catherine38FRA2:15:386:28 9.2933sef
394.4542BERTON Matthieu39FRA2:15:386:28 9.29177sem
395.4699CALDERARA Romain31FRA2:15:496:29 9.28178sem
396.4390COLLOT Pascal49FRAFRESNES RUN TEA2:15:496:29 9.2897m1h
397.4149CHRÉTIEN Mathieu37FRA2:15:576:29 9.27179sem
398.5176FBEUSCART Maelle24FRA2:15:586:29 9.2734sef
399.4091BOURGAIN Pierre46FRA2:16:036:29 9.2698m1h
400.4441JONCQUEZ Quentin37FRA2:16:056:29 9.26180sem
401.4187DELVARRE Jérémy31FRA2:16:096:29 9.25181sem
402.4610WATIER Denis55FRA2:16:276:30 9.2445m2h
403.5151ANTHONISSE Alex41NÉE2:16:296:30 9.2399m1h
404.4558JONCKHEERE Tristan45FRA2:16:426:31 9.22100m1h
405.4233LOOF David49FRA2:16:436:31 9.22101m1h
406.4128FFISHER Claudie53FRA2:16:466:31 9.218m2f
407.5165CZABAN Vincent40FRACOLGATE PALMOLI2:16:486:31 9.21102m1h
408.5078MARTINS Michael36FRA2:16:506:31 9.21182sem
409.4832LESOT Olivier47FRA2:16:526:32 9.21103m1h
410.4730FCZABAN Nathalie42FRALES CZAB'S2:16:596:32 9.2025m1f
411.4812DELDICQUE Vincent35BEL2:17:036:32 9.19183sem
412.4323FAUCOEUR Yannick35FRA2:17:036:32 9.19184sem
413.4288MASURE Jean-François44BELPIPAIX2:17:106:32 9.19104m1h
414.47261843272FCHUDY Aline47FRAJAF FRETIN2:17:146:33 9.1826m1f
415.47251859978CHUDY David50FRAJAF FRETIN2:17:176:33 9.1846m2h
416.4131MALFOY Clement18FRA2:17:206:33 9.185jum
417.4618FLEDEZ Sandrine51CAN2:17:326:33 9.169m2f
418.4007PRUDHOMME François36FRA2:17:326:33 9.16185sem
419.4281THIERRY Hautcoeur52FRA2:17:336:33 9.1647m2h
420.5140FCEROUTER Gwendoline28FRA2:17:416:34 9.1535sef
421.2248DANZÉ Louis27FRA2:17:436:34 9.15186sem
422.4729FHU Sylvine41FRA2:17:446:34 9.1527m1f
423.4241DUFLO Jonathan31FRA2:18:016:35 9.13187sem
424.4520DELATTRE Rémi35FRA2:18:086:35 9.12188sem
425.5245PELLETIER Franck55FRA2:18:116:35 9.1248m2h
426.4488FANDRIEUX Laura26FRALAURA2:18:156:35 9.1136sef
427.4100BERTOUX Damien25FRAH2R2:18:196:36 9.11189sem
428.4951FGILLARD Laurence52BEL2:18:216:36 9.1110m2f
429.4671FDE SAINTIGNON Muriel45FRA2:18:316:36 9.1028m1f
430.4540FBOULANGER Amandine32FRA2:18:326:36 9.1037sef
431.5229FPOPESCU Catrinel33ROU2:18:346:36 9.0938sef
432.4583ANTHIERENS Geoffrey39BEL2:18:366:36 9.09190sem
433.4146LENGLEZ Thomas38FRADUNKERQUE FLYSU2:18:366:36 9.09191sem
434.4803CAMPAGNE Frederic44FRA2:18:386:37 9.09105m1h
435.4665POURNIN Charlie32FRA2:18:406:37 9.09192sem
436.4491FHARAKE Farah42FRA2:18:416:37 9.0929m1f
437.4556HERNANDEZ Philippe51FRACOT TRITH2:18:436:37 9.0849m2h
438.4804MASSON Lilian48FRADIR NORD2:18:456:37 9.08106m1h
439.4772FCOUVREUR Sandrine43FRA2:18:476:37 9.0830m1f
440.5128BELLEFONTAINE Sylvain41FRA2MA - MA MEILLE2:18:506:37 9.08107m1h
441.4576FSOYER Marie40FRA2:18:536:37 9.0731m1f
442.4902VERDONCKT Jean-Christophe58BEL2:18:546:37 9.0750m2h
443.4939DION Richard42FRAHEL ATHLETIC CL2:18:566:37 9.07108m1h
444.4636SUPIOT Philippe55FRACOURIR À BAISEU2:18:576:37 9.0751m2h
445.4937FDION Sophie43FRAHEM ATHLETIC CL2:18:576:37 9.0732m1f
446.5224FCHIOCCI Delphine27FRA2:18:596:38 9.0739sef
447.5137FMOLINA Coraline30FRA2:18:596:38 9.0740sef
448.5068CANTINIER Daniel50BELDNL2:19:006:38 9.0752m2h
449.4945OBLED Philippe49FRA2:19:056:38 9.06109m1h
450.2990VAN STAEN David47FRA2:19:066:38 9.06110m1h
451.4631FLAMBLIN Stephanie38FRA2:19:066:38 9.0641sef
452.2790MAILLET Eddy47BELVERTIGO2:19:086:38 9.06111m1h
453.1461BALLEZ François57BEL2:19:096:38 9.0653m2h
454.3076SAFY Yves48FRA2:19:146:38 9.05112m1h
455.4626FJESSENNE Géraldine37FRA2:19:176:38 9.0542sef
456.4798RATEL Etienne26FRA2:19:196:39 9.04193sem
457.4932DEBIENNE Eric44FRA2:19:206:39 9.04113m1h
458.4865DECOTEGNIE Rémi34FRA2:19:366:39 9.03194sem
459.4432OLIVIER Tostain27FRA2:19:376:39 9.03195sem
460.4065CADET Jean-Noël46FRA2:19:376:39 9.02114m1h
461.5126CHASLE Alexandre42FRA2MA - MA MEILLE2:19:396:39 9.02115m1h
462.5124DESCAMPS Arnaud44FRA2MA - MA MEILLE2:19:396:39 9.02116m1h
463.4148LEUREGANS Vincent39FRA2:19:406:40 9.02196sem
464.5125BATOUL David41FRA2MA - MA MEILLE2:19:406:40 9.02117m1h
465.4436FDEMISELLE Valérie44FRAFABTEAM2:19:436:40 9.0233m1f
466.41551809461FCARLUER Jennifer32FRABÉTHUNE ATHLÉTI2:19:446:40 9.0243sef
467.4383FMESTACK Laurence47FRARUNCROIX592:19:466:40 9.0234m1f
468.44061475417FJACOB Anne48FRAUSD2:19:466:40 9.0235m1f
469.4243BARDENET Rémi32FRA2:19:566:40 9.00197sem
470.4723GYSELINCK Alexis34BEL2:20:006:40 9.00198sem
471.4617MERIAUX Laurent52CAN2:20:086:41 8.9954m2h
472.5162FMACREZ Céline28FRA2:20:096:41 8.9944sef
473.5187FGRUHIER Anne55FRATEAM LMC2:20:126:41 8.9911m2f
474.4249FBERA Catherine55FRA2:20:156:41 8.9912m2f
475.4944FOBLED Lucile49FRA2:20:186:41 8.9836m1f
476.4853LOIEZ Eric54FRA2:20:266:42 8.9755m2h
477.4163DELHAYE Sebastien38FRA2:20:286:42 8.97199sem
478.4403FNOROY Sarah37FRA2:20:296:42 8.9745sef
479.4892JOLIVET Alain69FRA2:20:316:42 8.9710m3h
480.5240DHAUSSY Bertrand49FRA2:20:346:42 8.96118m1h
481.5241GREGORY Lapierre38FRA2:20:366:42 8.96200sem
482.4755LESEINE Kevin39BEL2:20:386:42 8.96201sem
483.4348RENDERS Luc54BELJE COURS À INCO2:20:416:42 8.9656m2h
484.5191HIEL Sébastien32FRA2:20:426:42 8.96202sem
485.5252VERBIEST Gilles34BEL2:20:426:42 8.96203sem
486.4324DEKEYSER Yvan52FRA2:20:446:43 8.9557m2h
487.5161DELALIEU Guillaume37FRA2:20:456:43 8.95204sem
488.4888FMOREAU Alexandra23FRA2:20:536:43 8.9446sef
489.4405SAUTOT Olivier56FRAASUD2:20:566:43 8.9458m2h
490.5123OLOWO Maurille27BEN2:20:586:43 8.94205sem
491.4918FBONNET Pomme29FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 2:20:586:43 8.9447sef
492.5249LABBÉ Pierre50FRA2:21:006:43 8.9459m2h
493.4408DUBRUNFAUT Marc51FRARUNNERS2:21:046:43 8.9360m2h
494.4433CLERBOUT Marc53FRARC BLENDECQUES2:21:086:44 8.9361m2h
495.4434FCOEUR Cécile48FRAWRC WIMEREUX2:21:086:44 8.9337m1f
496.4754VULLIEZ Marc41FRA2:21:156:44 8.92119m1h
497.4734FLEPAPE Véronique41BEL2:21:216:44 8.9138m1f
498.4111GUÉVILLE Geoffrey28FRA2:21:256:45 8.91206sem
499.4884GUEVILLE Benjamin32FRA2:21:256:45 8.91207sem
500.5055PLANCHON Julien37FRA2:21:266:45 8.91208sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1] 2 3