Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA - Xterra France
Rapportenlijst > Découverte - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
208 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScr
1.384BROCHOT Vincent44FRALA BROSSE-MONTCEAUX1:44:564
2.479MENOUX Ghislain40FRABNTC JUPIL'AIRE1:48:297
3.206DUVAL Julien43FRADEYVILLERS1:51:0519
4.224MALLICK Bruno44FRACCCE TRIATHLON1:52:3222
5.657HENRY Alban40FRAAUVILLERS-LES-FORGES1:53:1724
6.878GRAMMER Arne40GERFREIBURG IM BREISGAU1:53:2925
7.73DEMANGEL Damien41FRAREMIREMONT1:54:0927
8.143CARDAILLAC Cyril45FRATTT1:56:3237
9.400BODART Nicolas40BELFLOREFFE1:56:3638
10.747OLEJNICZAK Fabian40FRACHARDOGNE1:59:5550
11.714GROLLET Yann45FRALA BAFFE2:00:1452
12.397CARLY Samuel45FRAXONRUPT-LONGEMER2:00:2153
13.325ENEL Marc50FRAGIVRAUVAL TRIATHLON2:01:0156
14.544GNOS Loic42FRALIGUE ES2:01:1458
15.276LASSELIN Vincent44FRAFFTRI2:01:3962
16.138PASCOT Franck41FRABICQUELEY2:02:3363
17.177TISSERAND Philippe48FRAELOYES2:03:4666
18.765BREJOT Sylvain44FRAVAGNEY2:04:0668
19.60REYMOND Aurélien43FRABOIS-DE-HAYE2:04:0769
20.466PERRIN Julien44FRAROCHESSON2:04:2772
21.125KEDRYNA Jérôme49FRA2:04:4475
22.612MANCA Grégory45FRASAINT-AVOLD2:04:4676
23.824GOSSMANN Aurélien42FRAGIRAUVOISIN2:04:4877
24.51REMY Yann48FRATRI VOSGES DU NORD2:05:0081
25.96GROUX Fabien48FRAGERARDMER2:06:2887
26.37DAVAL Christophe45FRATROC REMIREMONT2:06:4188
27.92VIRY Nicolas42FRATRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB2:07:44100
28.844SCHMITT Jérôme43FRASBR TEAM2:07:56101
29.593DALBART Nicolas43FRAPOIX TRIATHLON2:10:06109
30.180LECOCQ Pierre41FRASOMAIN2:10:21111
31.806JACQUES Christophe45FRAFREYMING-MERLEBACH2:10:33112
32.596POIREL Jean Claude53FRASEZANNE TRIATHLON2:10:36113
33.69VAUDEMONT Régis42FRATRITYC2:10:40114
34.871PETRI Gerald47GERTB CANNSTATT2:10:43115
35.97DEMANGE Anthony42FRASAINT-ANACLET2:10:51117
36.283COLIN Rémi56FRAGERARDMER TRIATHLON2:11:29120
37.336DE RAEDEMAEKER Koenraad48BELSP&O2:13:04128
38.779THOMAS Grégoire42FRAANGLEMONT2:13:11129
39.233CLAIR Fabien52FRAGERARDMER2:13:15132
40.44VALROFF Flavien45FRAGERARDMER2:13:53136
41.217FELIX Julien43FRANAMUR2:13:58137
42.34CADAMURO Florent48FRADEYVILLERS2:14:36143
43.76NOEL Laurent50FRATGV542:15:48150
44.836VELLA Laurent45FRASPADS2:15:56152
45.256FORDOXCEL Laurent50FRA2:16:37155
46.337ANTOINE Jose49FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON2:17:17158
47.111PIERRET Jean Marie47FRATGV542:17:37159
48.214LENHARD Christophe47FRAGROS-REDERCHING2:17:48161
49.769HIRTZLIN Hubert48FRAOBERLARG2:18:17164
50.228VANHAELEN Jonathan41BELTCBM2:18:29165
51.64DICHE Anthony41FRASAINT AME2:19:18169
52.148NEDJAI Cédric47FRATGV542:19:56173
53.174HAESSIG David44FRAPREUSCHDORF2:20:15177
54.8SEIDEL Julien40FRAVECOUX2:20:35178
55.178THEVE Emmanuel49FRAQUESNOY-SUR-DEULE2:20:54179
56.61CROQUETTE François41FRACARSPACH2:21:17183
57.737MIGNON Fabrice46BELGTC2:21:24185
58.587EMONT Xavier46FRAOSSEY-LES-TROIS-MAISONS2:21:31187
59.847DARRIEUMERLOU Olivier44FRACHATEAUDUN2:21:46190
60.579DARCQ François57FRANOUZONVILLE2:22:49194
61.589THIRIET Arnaud42FRALA BRESSE2:24:05201
62.338TOLMER Jérôme43FRA2:24:35205
63.257MEZUREUX Jean-Marc52FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON2:24:52207
64.515PEROZ Lionel52FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRI2:25:27209
65.38GERARD Sylvain44FRABALGAU2:25:32211
66.163DEGUILLAUME Fred43BELJEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE2:25:40212
67.183RAVELLO Mathieu40FRAMGNT2:25:49213
68.341MOROY Raphael46FRAEPERNAY TRAITHLON2:25:53214
69.168POIROT Frédéric45FRAGIRANCOURT2:26:55221
70.160JAECK Jean Paul47FRA2:26:58222
71.308ORZES Mickaël42FRAHYERES2:27:40224
72.134FUMASOLI Christophe48FRABAN-SUR-MEURTHE-CLEFCY2:27:47226
73.17ROLIN Damien40FRAAUTREY2:27:58228
74.858GLAETTLI Martin46SUIBOTTMINGEN2:28:10231
75.31CLEMENT Frédéric44FRATAINTRUX2:28:33233
76.74DELSARTE Jérémie42FRAGRANGES-AUMONTZEY2:28:45236
77.892ZEMAN Jaroslav55CZETRIATLON PLZEN2:29:11238
78.24MOREL Anthony48FRAIGNEY2:29:13239
79.280ANDRE Stéphane48FRATGV 542:29:52246
80.232HACQUARD Stéphane46FRANMT 542:30:24253
81.551CLAEYS Richard48FRABESANCON2:31:07255
82.450DANLION Michel54FRAKANFEN2:31:09256
83.869MERCIER Eric49FRAAYDOILLES2:31:42259
84.588WELLER Franck47FRAGRESSWILLER2:31:48261
85.314MARIN Julien45FRAKERTZFELD2:32:09263
86.345IGNATIO Michaël45FRATRI LANEUVEVILLE2:34:38274
87.209MATHIS Steph50FRAAMNEVILLE2:34:45276
88.616PAUCHARD Jean Yves46FRAROVILLE-DEVANT-BAYON2:34:52277
89.202DIDIERLAURENT Christian57FRAVAGNEY2:35:08278
90.390SOLIGNI Wilfried41FRAROUEN2:35:19280
91.885OLIVIER Beck42FRATGV542:35:58281
92.235SAUNIER Matthieu43FRANANCY2:35:59282
93.430REMBLIERE Matthieu41FRAMASSY2:36:01283
94.421POIROT Régis54FRAXONRUPT-LONGEMER2:37:12290
95.759RENARD Olivier41FRASPADS TRIATHLON2:37:27293
96.215HOCQUARD Julien43FRASAINT-ETIENNE-LES-REMIREM2:37:57296
97.833NOIRCLERE Gerald48FRAGELVECOURT-ET-ADOMPT2:38:03298
98.830SCHREINER Philippe52FRAHAM-SOUS-VARSBERG2:38:39302
99.668KLIS David52FIJNEUFCHEF2:39:21307
100.135MICHEL Antony51FRASAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES2:39:47309
101.348SMIT Marc46FRAVILLE-D'AVRAY2:40:19312
102.781ADNET Michel60FRAPOGNY2:40:45314
103.842LEFEBVRE Vincent51FRAVAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON2:41:01315
104.23WEISS Benoît41FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C2:41:19316
105.169TETARD Olivier56FRADB COACHING TRIATHLON2:41:21317
106.888DRAPP Jean58FRAEPINAL2:41:49320
107.796LEMAIRE Eric47FRAMEAUX2:42:41325
108.472PREVOST Pascal52FRAMENNEVAL2:43:35329
109.879TAILLIEU Nicolas41BELEIGENBRAKEL2:44:05332
110.578ANSELM Stephan45FRATURCKHEIM2:44:11333
111.370CASTAGNOLI Roland44FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C2:44:19335
112.734NOURDIN Jean Philippe57FRABAN-DE-LAVELINE2:44:37338
113.268JEANDEL Baptiste44FRAROCHESSON2:44:39340
114.868FRICKER Pierre47FRABALGAU2:44:46342
115.686SCHELFHAUT Jean-Charles40BELTINTIGNY2:45:36344
116.662ECKEL Cyrille44FRATGV 542:45:41345
117.681HUTTING Rénald44BEL2:47:25355
118.800BUCHET Stephane41FRAQUETIGNY2:47:32356
119.311PETIT Laurent49FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON2:48:00358
120.685PAJONK Fabien41FRASEREMANGE-ERZANGE2:48:08360
121.18MARTIGNON Sylvain48FRAESSEY-LES-NANCY2:48:09361
122.172BACHELET Benoît54FRASC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NA2:48:35369
123.647NOISETTE Maxime43FRAREIMS2:48:39370
124.269GEROME Emmanuel41FRAXONRUPT-LONGEMER2:48:41371
125.376MONSIEUR Christophe48FRA2:49:26373
126.452RISCH Emmanuel45FRATRI CLUB VOSGES DU NORD2:49:42374
127.154BERG Yoann44FRAROVILLE-DEVANT-BAYON2:49:53375
128.294COSTES Philippe63FRANANCY2:51:01385
129.864BICHET François41FRAVOUJEAUCOURT2:51:04386
130.838BELARD Eric47FRASPADS TRIATHLON2:51:06387
131.231PIERRE Guillaume40FRAPAGNY-SUR-MOSELLE2:51:13388
132.738SEGUIN Jérémie41FRAN/A2:51:16389
133.116FREY Olivier46FRASAINT-GERMAIN2:51:53392
134.851CAPELLI Frédéric48FRAHEILLECOURT2:52:00394
135.405HESS Nicolas44FRAVILLE-D'AVRAY2:52:18395
136.453VERSET Francis55BELPMX2:52:20396
137.581MINE Stève43FRAFLEVY2:52:29397
138.131CHRIST Jean-Yves42FRAASPTT TRIATHLON MULHOUSE2:52:35398
139.62FIESINGER Antoine48FRAENNETIERES-EN-WEPPES2:52:40399
140.415BRESSON Patrick61FRAMETZ TRIATHLON2:52:47400
141.713VOZ David44BELTGV542:52:56401
142.329PIAZZA Vincent40FRALAQUENEXY2:53:10403
143.364PUNTEL Yves63FRA2:55:41409
144.477MALOU Alban58FRATALANGE2:55:47410
144.650NOSS Benoit50FRACA BELVAUX2:55:47410
146.528LEPAGE Benoit45FRAVILLERS-LES-NANCY2:57:17419
147.462MARANDEL Jean Charles49FRAMALZEVILLE2:57:20420
148.768HOLTZ Fabien48FRAAMANVILLERS2:58:07423
149.433MAIRE Gilles64FRAMETZ TRIATHLON2:58:30424
150.731KLEIN Hervé46FRALENONCOURT2:59:10428
151.157FAJTL-FORQUIN Alexandre45FRALUPCOURT3:00:41436
152.540BONARD Sébastien50FRAGRANGES-AUMONTZEY3:00:54438
153.645SUBLET Renaud47FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON3:00:58439
154.83DANTE Benjamin41FRAANGEVILLERS3:01:05440
155.554LEJEUNE Lionel55FRACRECHES-SUR-SAONE3:01:21441
156.78HUMBERT Aurélien41FRAVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHL3:01:23442
157.778VIAL Bruno43FRATCV3:01:33445
158.770LOREA Jimmy40FRALAVAL-SUR-VOLOGNE3:01:33446
159.687VAN DAELE Frédéric42FRATRIATHLON CLUB DE LA VOLO3:01:33447
160.396CRUSIAU Frédéric45BEL3T TRIATHLON TENACITY TEA3:01:51450
161.736CORNOLTI Thierry47FRABLENOD-LES-PONT-A-MOUSSON3:01:54452
162.442DARBOT Bertrand47FRALIVERDUN3:02:32454
163.744SCHWARTZ Pierre59FRAASPTT STRABOURG TRIATHLON3:03:32456
164.1FAIVRE Emmanuel44FRAESSEY-LES-NANCY3:03:36457
165.281GARIGON François45FRANOGENT-SUR-SEINE3:03:37458
166.406BENCE Xavier49FRAVILLE-D'AVRAY3:03:55460
167.425DEL VITTO Frédéric47FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON3:04:23461
168.862PIDANCIER Nicolas41FRABESANCON3:04:28462
169.91MERCIER Olivier49FRAGERARDMER3:04:55465
170.534ARNHOLT Jean-Michel51FRASEEBACH3:04:58468
171.857ZENEVRE Manuel52FRAETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE3:05:29470
172.815VANNSON Thierry59FRACHANTRAINE3:05:48472
173.614VINDOT Pascal54FRATREMERY3:07:46481
174.550VORIOT Benjamin46FRAGONDREVILLE3:08:05482
175.884PAYARD Olivier53FRATRIATHLON913:08:22483
176.284PROVINS Sébastien48FRA3:09:42486
177.676REIX Xavier42FRAPARIS3:09:53488
178.223GENELOT Aurélien42FRA3:10:25489
179.772LAURRIN Christophe40FRATRIATHLON CLUB VOLOGNE3:10:29490
180.718POLLET Stephan52FRAXONRUPT-LONGEMER3:11:08492
181.270MEY Sébastien44FRAXONRUPT-LONGEMER3:13:14497
182.107FREY Bertrand53FRABARONVILLE3:15:44501
183.699BRIALLART Patrick63FRAA.A S FRESNES TRIATLON3:17:09504
184.299BEAUDINET Clément44FRALE VAL-D'AJOL3:17:31506
185.287WOILLET Eric44FRAREHON3:17:47508
186.834THOMAS Xavier53FRATRIATHLON 913:18:30511
187.249GAYOT Laurent47FRANANCY3:18:39512
188.57PERRIN Bruno47FRATHIONVILLE3:19:53516
189.98LESAGE Laurent47FRASAINT-MAX3:20:43520
190.408PARCOLLET Francis67FRALESMENILS3:21:52522
191.120DE FILIPPO Sébastien44FRA3:22:51525
192.291MORILHAT Philippe59FRAKERTZFELD3:23:42530
193.151RUBAN Stéphane47FRAPONT-SAINT-VINCENT3:23:52532
194.2GOURY Mickael40FRAGERARDMER3:25:07534
195.461VILLETTE Olivier47FRANANCY3:29:25545
196.516HUMBERT Philippe60FRAREMIREMONT3:29:51546
197.30DIDIER Olivier50FRAGERARDMER3:31:00548
198.170COINTE Peter52FRA3:31:55549
199.14BARBERIS Julien40FRATHIONVILLE3:34:21555
200.761VERNEAU Laurent42FRAMOURMELON-LE-GRAND3:37:54559
DNF84BOUTHIER Nicolas48FRANANCY
DNF43GUICHARD Jérôme47FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON
DNF272HUSSON Arnaud46FRASARREGUEMINES
DNF259MAGNET Bernard55BELTRIFLY
DNF618MINGORANCE Antoine59FRASAINT-JEAN-PLA-DE-CORTS
DNF187SACRE Thibaut43BEL
DNF75UMORET Thierry60FRAVANDOEUVRE-LES-NANCY
DNF692VINCENT Sébastien44FRAJARNY TRIATHLON
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]