Member area
Imprimable
Belgique, 09/05/2021, BEL - Sebastian (Vedrin) + Jogging Aiseau-Presles 2021
List of reports > Vedrin - La Sébastian - 11.8km - Results
Search: Page: [1]
148 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNameAgeNATLeagueTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.VAN BERGEN Alain60BELFLEU29:242:30 24.081Aiseau
2.VAN BERGEN Alain60BELFLEU33:022:48 21.442Aiseau
3.PIGNOLET Patrice59OCAN39:543:23 17.753
4.DEBROUX Romain24BELFLEURUS/ Joggin41:213:31 17.124Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
5.MARCHAL Gilles32BELFLEU / Runattit42:013:34 16.855Gembloux
6.ETIENNE Fabrice52ARCH/RC Namur43:303:42 16.286
7.DEHU Damien38BELCABW44:063:45 16.067Nivelles
8.LONNOY Fabrice38ARCH44:493:48 15.808
9.COLARD Antonin2346:173:56 15.309
10.ROSSI Peter41BELOCAN47:114:00 15.0110Andene
11.DEREMINCE Maxime4047:204:01 14.9611
12.ZIMMER Dylan42ARCH47:314:02 14.9012
13.DESQUESNES Vincent49RCN48:214:06 14.6413
14.HANNARD Kevin38BELFLEU48:334:07 14.5814Auvelais
15.DETAILLE Emmanuel53OCAN48:384:08 14.5615
16.LECHIEN Jerome34TRAKKS - Csf49:174:11 14.3716
17.DESILLE Jérémie4349:234:12 14.3417
18.DELPIERRE Matthieu41BEL49:364:13 14.2818Vedrin
19.BOTTRIAUX François3149:414:13 14.2519
20.RASIR Samuel37BELOCAN49:474:14 14.2220Haillot
21.EVRARD Christophe47BEL50:154:16 14.0921Vedrin
22.RIGUELLE François40BELFLEU / Potos Ro50:414:18 13.9722Ligny
23.DESQUESNES Vincent49RCN50:534:19 13.9223
24.JOWAY Eric60BELRFCL Athlétisme50:584:20 13.8924Wandre
25.DESQUESNES Vincent49RCN51:014:20 13.8825
26.BÉCUE Guillaume45RC Namur - Zato51:024:20 13.8826
27.SCHALKWIJK Benoit61BELBENOÎT Schalkwi51:144:21 13.8227Wanfercée-Baulet
28.FREMY Alison34FLEU51:474:24 13.6728
28.THEYS Lucien59FLEURUS Athléti51:474:24 13.6728
30.CHARLIER Guillaume36OCAN52:114:26 13.5730
30.GOESSENS Julien48OCAN52:114:26 13.5730
32.MARQUET Antoine19TRIATHLON Club 52:224:27 13.5232
33.MERCENIER Didier50BELZATAC Namur52:424:28 13.4433Vedrin
34.LORENT Bertrand36SWIFT Running C52:504:29 13.4034
35.LORENT Bertrand36SWIFT Running C53:034:30 13.3535
36.DAVREUX Christophe4753:124:31 13.3136
37.DEREMINCE Maxime4053:224:32 13.2737
38.MANETTE Gilles41BELLES Coureurs Du53:244:32 13.2638Flawinne
39.PAPART Jean-Marc52BELFLEURUS + Les C53:324:33 13.2339Mellet
40.MONIOTTE Gabriel51RC Namur53:324:33 13.2340
41.GODFURNON Fabrice41OCAN53:364:33 13.2141
42.VANSILLIETTE Nicolas4253:564:35 13.1342
43.SGARD Vincent47ZATAC Namur54:004:35 13.1143
44.MONIOTTE Gilles-Antoine51BEL54:104:36 13.0744Vedrin
45.FCAPPELLE Stéphanie33SMAC54:164:36 13.0545
46.AUQUIER Géry66SMAC54:364:38 12.9746
47.FALQUE John48TRIFLY54:404:38 12.9547
48.BRASSELET Valentin23BEL55:174:42 12.8148Bouge
49.JAUMOTTE Fabien34BIOTRAIL55:484:44 12.6949
50.KIPS David38RCNAMUR56:094:46 12.6150
51.LIBOIS Marc47RAPTOR Team56:224:47 12.5651
52.DEHIN Ludovic42OCAN56:354:48 12.5152
53.JUDEX Jean-Michel58RCNAMUR56:494:49 12.4653
54.FDAMBROISE Kristel3256:504:49 12.4654
55.COLIGNON Charles62BEL57:284:53 12.3255Champion
56.VAN DEN POEL Christophe40RUN Fly57:374:53 12.2956
57.DUYCK Xavier54BEL57:404:54 12.2857Spy
58.LEMAIRE Jeanmarc46BELFLEU58:004:55 12.2158Trazegnies
59.CANIVET Roland74BELBOUFFIOLS58:084:56 12.1859Nalinnes
60.FRIPIAT Didier44RCNAMUR59:065:01 11.9860
61.FDEMOULIN Brigitte61RCNAMUR59:305:03 11.9061
62.DEHIN Ludovic42OCAN59:325:03 11.9062
63.FRABEUX Christine60SMAC59:555:05 11.8263
64.PREVE Samuel471:00:055:06 11.7964
65.HENNAUX Alexandre22OCAN1:00:095:06 11.7765
66.PIGNOLET Patrice59OCAN1:00:095:06 11.7766
67.FDEMEULEMEESTER Carole52FLEURUS Athleti1:00:565:10 11.6267
68.MULLIE Maxime43RUN Fly1:01:035:11 11.6068
69.LAMBERT Philippe46BEL1:01:155:12 11.5669Vedrin
70.FLAGNEAUX Celine40BEL1:01:335:13 11.5070Furnaux
71.KINIF Philippe59BELAUCUN1:01:495:15 11.4571Furnaux
72.BINET Loic361:01:565:15 11.4372
73.FMANTELEERS Liesbeth52OCAN1:02:005:16 11.4273
74.FVIGNERON Sabine58RCNAMUR1:02:185:17 11.3774
75.GENDARME Philippe56RC Namur1:02:385:19 11.3075
76.MARIT Fabian48BELED Et Fa1:02:525:20 11.2676Aiseau
77.FDUPLAT Anne44RCNAMUR1:03:045:21 11.2377
78.DESSEILLE Ernest67BELRCNAMUR1:03:355:24 11.1478Wépion
79.GEENS Grégory45BELRUNFLY1:04:005:26 11.0679Meux
80.DECOUX Patrick58FLEURUS Athléti1:04:095:27 11.0480
81.GARCIA François-David45BEL1:04:225:28 11.0081Lonzée
82.DEMARTH Logan321:04:295:28 10.9882
83.CORBIAUX Benjamin36RCNAMUR1:05:005:31 10.8983
84.PIGNOLET Patrice59OCAN1:05:165:32 10.8584
84.PIGNOLET Patrice59OCAN1:05:165:32 10.8584
86.FBEEKHUIS Jennifer42OCAN1:05:165:32 10.8586
87.RICHARD Benoît49OCAN1:05:185:32 10.8487
88.RONVEAUX Alain63OCAN1:05:205:33 10.8488
89.FDIEUX Caroline401:06:375:39 10.6389
90.FCAMBIER Aurelie341:06:395:39 10.6290
91.PLUMET William713T1:07:225:43 10.5191
92.DUMONT Alain61RCNAMUR1:07:275:43 10.5092
93.FBOURMORCK Carine54FLEURUS1:07:525:46 10.4393
94.FCRETELLE Florence231:08:015:46 10.4194
95.PAIRON Berberis37BEL1:08:075:47 10.4095Auvelais
96.FLIBERTIAUX Anne581:08:105:47 10.3996
97.FBOOGAERTS Pascale56BELRCNAMUR1:08:135:47 10.3897Jambes
98.FCHARDON Ariane51RUNNING Club Fe1:08:145:47 10.3898
99.FMALCOURANT Anastasia54AUCUN1:08:385:49 10.3299
100.FCOUVREUR Marie54VERTIGO1:08:435:50 10.30100
101.NUSBAUMER Regis37FRA1:08:495:50 10.29101Villers La Ville
102.FSOHIER Catherine41BELRUNNING Fernelm1:08:535:51 10.28102Marchovelette
103.FMINETTE Marie40OCAN1:08:585:51 10.27103
104.CREPIN David43TOUR À Tour1:09:395:55 10.17104
105.FMOTTART Cathy46RC Namur1:09:445:55 10.15105
106.FDELHAISE Vanessa40TOUR À Tour / R1:09:455:55 10.15106
107.FKETELE Coralie27FLEU1:09:535:56 10.13107
108.COUVREUR Pierre70CPMV1:09:535:56 10.13108
109.MOÏSE Patrick61RCNAMUR1:10:025:57 10.11109
110.ALEXANDRE Matthée49OCAN1:10:315:59 10.04110
111.FZAROS Stephanie48OCAN1:10:406:00 10.02111
112.FLINTHOUDT Sophie39TOUR À Tour - L1:12:166:08 9.80112
113.FDUPIRE Alexandra41BELFLEURUS Athléti1:12:196:08 9.79113Sambreville
114.FFRANCOIS Aurore44BELFLEURUS1:12:196:08 9.79114Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
115.FVAN IMMERSEEL Sandrine45BELFLEURUS Athléti1:12:526:11 9.72115Wanfercée-Baulet
116.FBAETEN Edith61RC Namur1:13:006:12 9.70116
117.FHAUTIER Catherine33RCNAMUR1:13:316:14 9.63117
118.LAENENS Francis701:13:476:16 9.60118
119.ROBAYE Eddy51RCNAMUR1:14:016:17 9.57119
120.ROSANO Salvatore61RCNAMUR1:15:176:23 9.40120
121.FPOSTAL Fabienne53BELRC Namur1:15:476:26 9.34121Jambes
122.FLAMBERMONT Florence271:15:526:26 9.33122
123.FVAN MALLEGHEM Stéphanie45RAPTOR Team1:15:556:27 9.33123
123.FFERY Julie27RAPTOR Team1:15:556:27 9.33123
125.MINET Laurent54BELRCNAMUR1:16:366:30 9.24125Gelbressée
126.CORBIAUX Christophe42RCNAMUR1:16:466:31 9.22126
127.LABBE Christian71RCNAMUR1:17:166:33 9.16127
128.MANETTE Gilles41BELLES Coureurs Du1:17:246:34 9.15128Flawinne
129.FALBORGHETTI Stephanie39COM1:17:246:34 9.15129
130.DEREMINCE Maxime401:17:256:34 9.15130
131.FPIGNOLET Jeanick251:18:416:41 9.00131
132.TRULLEMANS Alain641:19:206:44 8.93132
133.FSCHWIRTZ Nadine531:19:516:46 8.87133
134.JASSOGNE Claudy67RCNAMUR1:19:526:47 8.87134
135.WEYDERS Marcel75RUNNING Club Na1:19:536:47 8.86135
136.FGRANDJEAN Valentine26LEG'S Go1:20:296:50 8.80136
137.FSAUCIN Patricia581:21:206:54 8.71137
138.FLAVIOLETTE Marianne51ZATOPEC Yvoir G1:22:006:57 8.63138
139.FLAVA Stecy371:22:036:58 8.63139
140.FMESMIN Claire49FRAOCAN1:24:307:10 8.38140Jallet
141.SEPULCHRE Michael65BEL1:24:527:12 8.34141Reves
142.FGILLARD Jeannette62RCNAMUR1:24:597:13 8.33142
143.NEMANN Bruno39BELRCNAMUR1:26:447:21 8.16143Wartet
144.ANTOINE Alain60BELRCNAMUR1:26:597:23 8.14144Temploux
145.FBOURMORCK Carine54FLEURUS1:28:367:31 7.99145
146.FWILLEM Cécile42BELROS Sombreffe1:28:447:32 7.98146Ligny
147.ALEXANDRE Pascal61BELJC Thiméon1:31:467:47 7.72147Thiméon
148.FTALLIER Jeanny67RC Namur2:05:1310:37 5.65148
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]