Member area
Registrations - St Nazaire en Royans, 28-29/08/2021, FRA - EDF VERCORSMAN
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
315 Entries

Bib numberGroupeLast nameNatCityPayé
10121AELTERMAN ArneBELVéronne
10049AILLET CyprienFRAMontanay
10070AILLET GrégoryFRAMontanay
10011FALEXANDRE IsabelleFRAMontagne
10123ALPHANT LoganFRASt Marcel Les Valence
10025AMAGLIO GabrielFRAGrazac
10124AMARIGLIO JulienFRAGrenoble
10101FANDRUEJOL LucieFRALa Garde Adhémar
10125FANSELME MagalieFRAColombe
10085ANTOINE RaphaelFRAChatonnay
10126ARCÉ LudovicFRABeaucaire
10006FAUDIGIER LaurineFRASt Martin D'Heres
10127FAUFAURE NoémieFRAAlbertville
10128BALANZA ChristopheFRACommunay
10065BARBIER MathieuFRASaint-Gervais-Sur-Roubion
10129FBARCK VanessaFRAChelles
10102BARET MatthieuFRASaint Restitut
10071BARRÉ AntoineFRARoanne
10130BARRET ArthurFRASaint-André-D'Apchon
10112FBARTHOMEUF FelicieFRAValence
10026BASTIN AlexandreFRASaint Priest
10131BEAURIN TristanFRALyon
10132BEGALLA SamuelFRASainte Marie Du Mont
10133BELMONTE DidierFRADuerne
10134BENISTAND-HECTOR MichelFRASt Donat Sur L’herbasse
10135FBEREZIAT SoleneFRAGrenoble
10021BERGER ChristianFRAVillefontaine
10136BERGER LukaFRAGrenoble
10137BERNARD JonathanFRASaint Jean En Royans
10342BERTOSSI FlorianFRALa Tronche
10004FBERTRAND IsabelleFRAVaulnaveys Le Haut
10037BLOT XavierFRACruas
10067FBOIS EmilieFRALa Charite Sur Loire
10042BOIS FabienFRALa Charite Sur Loire
10069BOISSY GuenaelFRASt Bernard Du Touvet
10138BOISSY LoanFRA´
10084FBONAIMÉ AdelineFRASaint Aupre
10139BONHOMME Jean-ChristopheFRAGenissieux
10140BONHOMME JérémyFRALyon
10014FBONNAY FannyFRASaint-Romans
10107BOULEY GillesFRALa Mure
10141FBOULLOUD CoralieFRASeyssinet-Pariset
10142BOUNIOL ClementFRALyon
10001BOURGEOIS MatthieuFRASaint Romain
10143BOURJAILLAT RemiFRAGrenoble
10144BOYER XavierFRAGenas
10145FBOYON CaroleFRAVergaville
10146BREUIL SébastienFRALyon
10147BROCHIER Jean-DanielFRAMontelier
10148FBRUNET EmmanuelleFRAMurinais
10079BRUNIER LouisFRALyon
10046BRUYERE JOUMARD AloysFRASt Egreve
10149FBUCHÉ AlineFRAChatte
10150CADAMURO RomainFRASassenage
10015FCAILLAT CharlotteFRAMurinais
10151CALLEJA ArnaudFRASaint-Germain-En-Laye
10152CARDENAU FabienFRASaint Alban Du Rhone
10010CARLIN FrançoisFRASassenage
10092FCARNEVALE SylvieFRAAix En Provence
10341FCARON SophieFRASangatte
10153CASSIN MathieuFRAMalissard
10027FCELLIER SophieFRAVilleurbanne
10154CHALLANCIN AurélienFRASaint Jean En Royans
10155CHALMENDRIER ErwannFRASaint Just De Claix
10156CHALON BastienFRADieulefit
10157CHALVIN LouisFRAHuez
10158CHARBONNIER StéphaneFRALes Eparres
10159FCHARNAY FleurFRAViviers Du Lac
10160CHARRE MatthiasFRAGrenoble
10161CHATEAU FrédérickFRARuy-Montceau
10058CHATEAU YannFRALa Ciotat
10053CHATEL MathieuFRABriennon
10020FCHAUVELLY FantineFRASaint Romans
10016FCHAVE LouiseFRASaint-Marcellin
10162CHEVALLIER ChristopheFRALe Pont De Claix
10163CHEYTION ThibautFRALe Cheylard
10164FCHOUIN-ZORODDU SoizicFRAComps
10113CIOFFI JulienFRACharmes Sur Rhone
10165CLOT MathisFRAAuberives-En-Royans
10050CLOUAIRE TomFRARa
10105FCOLLARD ClaireFRALa Roche-Sur-Foron
10166FCOLLOMB PATTON RoseFRAGrenoble
10062COMTE LoicFRATernay
10167CONSIL SébastienFRADuerne
10048COQUELET XavierFRAGuilherand Granges
10114CORBEL GlenFRAValence
10038CORBI DamienFRACaluire Et Cuire
10168CORREIA DanielFRABeynost
10169FCORTES CecileFRASt Maurice L Exil
10170FCOT AliceFRAFrance
10039COURBON FlorianFRASaint Martin La Plaine
10171FCRAMARD JulieFRASaint Louis
10122FCREMILLIEUX AliceFRAMassy
10115FCREST KarineFRAEtoile Sur Rhone
10172CUNCHON OlivierFRAMalvalette
10012FDAMMS BethGBRBozel
10077FDANIEL StérennFRAConcarneau
10029FDELACHAUX RachelFRALarnod
10030DELACHAUX XavierFRALarnod
10173FDELARBRE BettyFRALa Pierre
10018DELAYE NathanFRASt Verand
10060FDELVINCOURT JoséphineFRAMouries
10174DENIAUD AurélienFRAPolienas
10175DENISOT NicolasFRASaint Hilaire Du Rosier
10176DEROUX CorentinFRABathernay
10007FDESBRUYÈRES CécileFRAAllevard
10051DESPREZ FrédéricFRALe Sappey En Chartreuse
10116DEYGAS CyrilleFRAChatuzange Le Goubet
10117DOURS ClaudeFRABourg Les Valence
10178DUBOUCHEZ AnthonyFRAPelussin
10177DUBOUCHEZ SebastienFRASaint Sauveur
10179DULONG Jean-BaptisteFRASaint-Antoine
10180DUMOND ElieFRAMassy
10181DUPONT FélixFRAÉchirolles
10182FDURAND AurélieFRASt Maur Des Fosses
10052FDURAND EstelleFRALa Tronche
10068DURUT Jean BaptisteFRAGrenoble
10082FDUVIC ROBIN CamilleFRAValence
10183EFFANTIN ThibautFRAFlorensac
10184EL MADANI HamidBELRomans-Sur-Isere
10185EMIEUX ClémentFRABourg-D'Oisans
10186ESCOFFIER RomainFRASaint Jean En Royans
10187EYMARD CHAMPIN VincentFRASaint Bonnet De Chavagne
10188FAUCHEUR RégisFRACrest
10189FAVERGE TheoFRAGrenoble
10190FAYOLLE WilliamFRAPolienas
10106FERLIN BaptisteFRARomans Sur Isere
10096FLEURY ValentinFRARomans-Sur-Isère
10191FOLLET FrançoisFRAGrenoble
10192FFONTAA MarlèneFRALa Ciotat
10193FORMET NicolasFRASaint Jean En Royans
10194FRIGERE ClémentFRALa Seyne Sur Mer
10120GAGET RaphaelFRABourgoin-Jallieu
10195GARCIA LucFRASaint Paul De Varces
10196FGARCIA MaelysFRASassenage
10197GARNIER StéphaneFRALe Bourg D Oisans
10198GARNODIER JustineFRABellegarde
10199GASIGLIA DenisFRAPolienas
10200GAUTHIER EricFRACannes
10201GAUTIER NicolasFRARomans Sur Isère
10202GEAY LudovicFRABollene
10203GENOVESE SophieFRAGrenoble
10204FGHARBI SarahFRAGrenoble
10057GHENO AntoineFRAMeylan
10103GHISLAIN ChristopheFRASaint Paul Trois Chateaux
10005GIBASZEK Jean-PierreFRAVenon
10205GILBERT HugoFRAAubagne
10206GINESTE FabienFRAFontaine
10061GIOL StéphanFRAAmpuis
10207GIRAULT NicolasFRAMontélimar
10208FGIRAULT DIETRICH DelphineFRAMontélimar
10209GOBET EricFRASaou
10210GODARD NicolasFRALyon
10211GODARD SebastienFRAGrenoble
10041FGODIN LucileFRASaint Martin D'Heres
10212GORIN ClémentFRAFrance
10213GOURDOL EricFRAGrenoble
10214GOUY YannFRAAutrans
10008FGRANADO AnaelleFRAIzeron
10215GUIGNAND RomainFRASaint Didier En Velay
10216GUILLEMENET DavidFRACrest
10097GUINARD KevinFRAMours Saint Eusèbe
10340FGUISADO MargotFRABourg De Péage
10072HERRY OlivierFRACorbas
10036HERTZBERG LaurentFRALedenon
10217FHORTAN ChristelleFRASt Laurent D Onay
10074HYVERT NorickFRAAudenge
10218JACQUET AldricFRALa Sone
10219JAGER EliotFRASaint Hilaire Du Rosier
10220JANSSENS YanFRAFontaine
10221JOFFRE AurélienFRALyon
10222FJOFFRE LUCQUIAUD SophieFRALyon (69007)
10223FJULIEN SolèneFRAHouilles
10224KACIEL ThibaudFRARodilhan
10256KRIZMAN ArnaudFRAMontpellier
10257LABOISSE AntoineFRAFontaines Sur Saone
10056LACAILLE LaurentFRALyon
10258LAFFORGUE JeremyFRAMaisons Alfort
10080LAFONT KevinFRAVeyras
10259LAFORGE ThomasFRASeyssinet Pariset
10063LANGUET BrunoFRAVillard De Lans
10260LARDÉ Jean-RochFRASt Antoine L'Abbaye
10261LARREGAIN GuillaumeFRASeynod
10118LATTIER GregoryFRAEtoile-Sur-Rhône
10262FLAURA Tomas PomarESPPalafrugell
10263LAVANDIER BastienFRASaint André D'Apchon
10264FLAZPIUR MartaESPSt Marcel Les Valence
10083LE BRUN-DIDOU AntoineFRASillingy
10059LE GRAND Jean BaptisteFRADijon
10078LE GRAND Matthieu-SimonFRADijon
10265LEAUTE BenjaminFRALoos
10098LEFETZ ThibaultFRARomans
10266LEMONSU FranckFRASt Bonnet De Chavagne
10267LEQUENNE AlainFRADonzere
10268LERBOURG LouisFRALa Tronche
10269LEROUGE NathanFRASaint-Martin-D'Uriage
10270LEROUGE OlivierFRASaint-Martin-D'Uriage
10271LESECQ AlexandreFRAVenissieux
10272LOHIER ChristopheFRABeaumont-Lès-Valence
10032MAHY ThéoBELPesche
10273MALDERA Jean-FrancoisFRAGieres
10274MALET TeddyFRARomans Sur Isère
10275FMARTIN LisaFRASaint Antoine L'Abbaye
10013MARTIN NicolasFRAMeyzieu
10276MARTINS GabrielFRAClaix
10022FMAZMANIAN SéverineFRAVaulx Milieu
10277FMEES MagalieFRAVillard De Lans
10076MENET QuentinFRAValence
10278MERCIER MartinFRA108
10279MESSIAEN ConstantFRASoyans
10280MÉTRAL OlivierFRAMours St Eusèbe
10345MEZGUELDI MohamedFRAAnnonay
10086FMICHEL StéphanieFRAIzeaux
10095MICOULET XavierFRAMirabel Et Blacons (Franc
10073MONTABORD JoffreyFRAMeylan
10281FMONTIGNY SophieFRAAix Les Bains
10066MOREAU PascalFRAAubenasson
10282MOUSSEAU YannFRALe Versoud
10040FMOUSSY CharlèneFRACaluire Et Cuire
10054FNESME ChloéFRATain L Hermitage
10002NEVEU BaptisteFRAHuez
10283FNIEPCERON FannyFRACharavines
10093NOTTE LaurentFRASaint Bardoux
10075OLIVIER YannFRAGrenoble
10284ORAZI FredericFRALyon
10043OURARI SabriFRASuresnes
10347PACOT AlexandreFRAVoiron
10285PARRA ThomasFRASeyssinet-Pariset
10099PAYEN StéphaneFRAJaillans
10286PELLETIER HugoFRAChabeuil
10288PENET Jean-BaptisteFRASaint Just De Claix
10287PENET NicolasFRACaluire
10289PEREZ DamienFRABollene
10290PERILLEUX SimonFRAHuez
10291PERRIN AlexandreFRALyon
10292FPEUZIN MarieFRASaint-Martin-D'Heres
10293FPFLIEGER OcéaneFRAVillard-De-Lans
10108FPICAVEZ SylvieFRALa Mure
10023FPIJOLAT PerrineFRADizimieu
10294PIJOLAT ThomasFRADizimieu
10295PIN LaurentFRALa Verpilliere
10296PION AdrienFRAVilleurbanne
10297FPOIRSON PaulineFRAEybens
10298POUPON EmericFRAColombe
10299PRIEST PhilippeFRARoche
10047PUAUX FredericFRARoiffieux
10087RACLE BriceFRACharnecles
10300RACLE GhislainFRACharnecles
10301RAILLON SebastienFRASt Donat Sur L'Herbasse
10302RAMBAUD ChristopheFRAChabeuil
10303RAMEL MaximeFRAUnknown
10088FRAVATIN DorothéeFRAMoirans
10304FREICHENBACH CharlotteFRAMaisons Alfort
10305REY BertrandFRASaint Bonnet De Chavagne
10019REYNAUD RomainFRAChatte
10306RICHARD LaurentFRASt Bonnet De Chavagne
10024FRIMBERT EmilieFRASaint Pierre De Cherennes
10034ROGGE FrançoisBELFroidchapelle
10035FROGGE JulieBELFroidchapelle
10033ROGGE StéphaneBELFroidchapelle
10307FROGNANT CarolineFRAMercury
10308ROMAGNÉ FreddyFRASaint Agnan En Vercors
10100RONCAGLIONE ClaudeFRAGeyssans
10309ROSSARY ChristopheFRANice
10310FROSSI CarolineFRABron
10311FROUSSET MagaliFRALyon
10110RUNEL JérémieFRARomans Sur Isère
10312FSARAT PénélopeFRALyon
10313SARDA PascalFRA26300
10314SARZIER ChristopheFRAVaulx-Milieu
10315SAUVAN NicolasFRALe Grand Lemps
10316SELVES FrédéricFRABouvante
10104SERRES MichelFRASt Paul Trois Chateaux
10089SIAUVE AdrienFRASt Etienne De Crossey
10090FSIAUVE KarineFRASt Etienne De Crossey
10317FSIDERAKIS MarineFRAFos Sur Mer
10318FSMITH DelphineFRALe Bourg D'Oisans
10109FSORIGUE ChristineFRAPonsonnas
10319FSOTTANA SylvieFRASt Just De Claix
10320SOUGEY StephaneFRASaint Just De Claix
10321SOULAS AlanFRASaint-Marcellin
10091FSPECHT CatherineFRAMoirans
10322SPECHT DavidFRAMoirans
10323SPECHT GuillaumeFRAMoirans
10344STIEREMANS PierreFRAForest Sur Marque
10324STRANIC AlainFRAMurinais
10325FSUARNET MarineFRABathernay
10003SUMPTER RichardGBRBozel
10326FSUSAN VosevwaKENGrenoble
10044FTAMIATTO ManonFRASuresnes
10111TAURIN LaurentFRANozay
10327TERPAN JérémyFRAMontmiral
10119FTERRAIL MargotFRAValence
10328THUILLIER AnthonyFRAAmiens
10329FTRAN-TO JulieFRALa Sône
10045TRIBEL LéoFRAEybens
10330TRICHOT MaximeFRALe Pont De Claix
10055TROUSSEY PhilippeFRATain L'Hermitage
10028FTRUCHASSON CyrileFRASaint Egreve
10331VAUTRIN GabrielFRAMercury
10332VENIAT RomainFRASaint-Jean-En-Royans
10017VEYRE TeïloFRASt Marcellin
10031VIAL JérômeFRABourg-En-Bresse
10333VILLARD FlorianFRADuerne
10334FVILLE HélèneFRAGrenoble
10081VISSAC ThierryFRALe Cres
10009FVIVIER ChristelleFRASaint Appolinard
10335FVOSSIER OcéaneFRABonson
10346WAGNER AxelFRASaint Romans
10336WATERREUS LadislasFRAGrenoble
10064YOUSFI MounirFRASaint Martin De Crau
10337YVES BruyereFRA43140
10094ZACHARIAS FlorianFRASaint Pancrace
10338ZANONE ThomasFRASt Martin D'Hères
10339ZORODDU RomainFRAComps


Electronic Timing

Timing services