Mitgliederbereich
ImprimablePdf
Gerardmer, 16-17/09/2017, FRA - Championnat de France de Trail
Liste der Berichte > Live - En direct


Search

Group:
Firstname or number:
Location:
Filter:

182 entries Page 1 2 [3] 4

Category
Pos Nr Name Age Team Time Gap Pos Name
1. FRA 13 MARTIN Nicolas 31 ENTENTE ATHLETI 5:35:35 1 SEH
102. FRA 162 DILMI Christian 51 EC ORLEANS CERC 9:02:02 +3:26:27 12 V2H
103. FRA 138 DEFAUX Pierre 37 ATHLE 55 * 9:04:20 +3:28:45 38 SEH
104. FRA 182 LAHACHE Anouk 49 ENTENTE OISE AT 9:04:43 +3:29:08 5 V1F
105. FRA 172 THIVOLLE Thierry 50 ATHLETIC CLUB T 9:06:20 +3:30:45 13 V2H
106. FRA 197 IDIRI Salem 50 ENTENTE DE HAUT 9:06:49 +3:31:14 14 V2H
107. FRA 66 DEBONO Christian 62 COUREURS DU MON 9:07:17 +3:31:42 3 V3H
108. FRA 217 LAURIOL Vincent 35 AS FLEURY LES A 9:09:00 +3:33:25 39 SEH
109. FRA 131 MEACHEN Raphaelle 49 ATHLETIC VOSGES 9:09:22 +3:33:47 6 V1F
110. FRA 184 LEFORT Fabien 43 ENTENTE OISE AT 9:15:13 +3:39:38 31 V1H
111. FRA 132 PIERRAT Jean-Philippe 52 ATHLETIC VOSGES 9:17:33 +3:41:58 15 V2H
112. FRA 171 TAUPIER Cedric 40 ENTENTE NORD DE 9:18:30 +3:42:55 32 V1H
113. FRA 125 CHIPEAU Cyril 44 ATHLETIC VOSGES 9:20:27 +3:44:52 33 V1H
114. FRA 120 URBAIN Thibaud 31 ATHLE 55 * 9:29:44 +3:54:09 40 SEH
115. FRA 72 CASTAY Nicolas 35 VAUX LE PENIL A 9:34:47 +3:59:12 41 SEH
116. FRA 81 LECLAIR Eric 50 C. O. DU SUD DE 9:35:05 +3:59:30 16 V2H
117. FRA 28 MARIE Celine 41 ATHLETIC VOSGES 9:35:06 +3:59:31 7 V1F
118. FRA 67 BASQUIN Gaston 61 ENTENTE NORD DE 9:37:25 +4:01:50 4 V3H
119. FRA 74 JACQUES Karyna 43 UST COURIR A SA 9:41:02 +4:05:27 8 V1F
120. FRA 91 PEREIRA Manuel 56 EC ORLEANS CERC 9:42:32 +4:06:57 17 V2H
121. FRA 73 TRIQUET Johnny 36 VAUX LE PENIL A 9:44:16 +4:08:41 42 SEH
122. FRA 193 ROUX Francois 61 AS FLEURY LES A 9:44:43 +4:09:08 5 V3H
123. FRA 101 BERNARD Christophe 44 ENTENTE NORD DE 9:45:58 +4:10:23 34 V1H
124. FRA 167 RABEUF Severine 42 ENTENTE NORD DE 9:45:58 +4:10:23 9 V1F
125. FRA 212 LEPRIEUR Eric 40 AS FLEURY LES A 9:48:01 +4:12:26 35 V1H
126. FRA 106 DEVACHT Antoine 28 EA CERGY PONTOI 9:51:15 +4:15:40 43 SEH
127. FRA 201 FORMEY DE SAINT LOUV Thierry 48 AS FLEURY LES A 9:51:20 +4:15:45 36 V1H
128. FRA 142 CARPENTIER Romain 25 ESSONNE ATHLETI 9:52:00 +4:16:25 44 SEH
129. FRA 89 BROCHARD Andre 66 ATHLETISME SUD 9:54:55 +4:19:20 6 V3H
130. FRA 181 SIEGENFUHR Louis 36 ENTENTE OISE AT 9:55:32 +4:19:57 45 SEH
131. FRA 102 FEVRIER Franck 50 BOULIAC SPORTS 9:55:56 +4:20:21 18 V2H
132. FRA 158 CARRET Lydie 48 EA CERGY PONTOI 9:56:24 +4:20:49 10 V1F
133. POL 84 MARCINISZYN Agnieszka 36 EA CERGY PONTOI 9:56:25 +4:20:50 12 SEF
134. FRA 90 PAQUIN Marie-Dominique 45 ATHLE 55 * 9:56:43 +4:21:08 11 V1F
135. FRA 17 RAMANICK Stelve 42 MAIRIE S. (FT-D 9:57:38 +4:22:03 37 V1H
136. FRA 141 BUARD Thierry 51 MARNE ET GONDOI 9:59:07 +4:23:32 19 V2H
137. FRA 16 TOURNOUX Alexandra 36 VILLENEUVE D AS 10:05:56 +4:30:21 13 SEF
138. FRA 95 BRULE Romain 29 CA BEGLAIS 10:06:37 +4:31:02 46 SEH
139. FRA 85 GRAVIER Herve 49 CO HAUTE MOSELO 10:08:41 +4:33:06 38 V1H
140. FRA 221 GRAS Elodie 30 AS FLEURY LES A 10:11:15 +4:35:40 14 SEF
141. FRA 111 BERNE Yannick 42 ENTENTE NORD DE 10:13:54 +4:38:19 39 V1H
142. FRA 160 RAUCH Jean-Marie 55 AS CHEMINOTS ME 10:15:55 +4:40:20 20 V2H
143. FRA 146 VUILLEMENOT Roland 71 ULTRA MARATHON 10:19:10 +4:43:35 1 V4H
144. FRA 122 AUBRY David 44 ATHLE 55 * 10:20:10 +4:44:35 40 V1H
145. FRA 126 CLAUDE Jean-Noel 65 ATHLETIC VOSGES 10:22:09 +4:46:34 7 V3H
146. FRA 207 DUVAL Eric 42 TR AILLEURS 10:26:44 +4:51:09 41 V1H
147. FRA 88 TARIS Herve 47 BOULIAC SPORTS 10:29:30 +4:53:55 42 V1H
148. FRA 129 LACROIX Remi 35 ATHLETIC VOSGES 10:30:02 +4:54:27 47 SEH
149. FRA 97 LUCAK Celine 48 JC EPERNAY CHAM 10:31:45 +4:56:10 12 V1F
150. FRA 80 STERDYNIAK Pascale 59 C.O.S. VILLERS 10:33:02 +4:57:27 1 V2F
151. FRA 62 MAGNIER Vincent 41 ENTENTE NORD DE 10:41:11 +5:05:36 43 V1H