Persoonlijke zone
ImprimablePdf
Gerardmer, 07-08/09/2019, FRA - Triathlon de Gerardmer
Rapportenlijst
Zoek:

Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.

1.   XL Insc.: 1595, Strt.: 1444, Finis.: 1343  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Top
    1. NEUMANN MAX 4:25:08
    2. CLARKE WILLIAM 4:27:11
    3. MORENO ALBERT 4:27:56
    4. MOUSSEL ROBIN 4:29:34
    5. MAGNIEN DYLAN 4:31:29
     
    Per categorie
    elm NEUMANN MAX 4:25:08
    s1h PIERRE LILIAN 4:41:40
    s2h DOMANICO BAPTISTE 4:48:42
    s4h COLLIN LAURENT 4:50:04
    v1h DEPRET RUDY 4:53:39
    s3h LOUIS MATHIEU 4:55:49
    elf BILHAM EMMA 5:03:44
    v2h VEKEMANS NICOLAS 5:04:12
    v3h MASSON ALAIN 5:17:31
    v4h DUBOIS PHILIPPE 5:28:27
    v1f LOUPPE STÉPHANIE 5:30:33
    s2f LAURENT JITKA 5:39:08
    s1f DELGUSTE SOPHIE 5:47:12
    s4f MARTINEZ JULIE 5:48:22
    s3f AERTS KIM 6:09:39
    v2f HARZ SUSANNE 6:10:10
    v5h GIRARD THIERRY 6:18:48
    v4f ESCAFFRE CHRISTINE 6:44:01
    v3f LOUDECHE MAGALI 7:02:05
    v6h POULET PATRICK 7:06:57


    2.   Découverte Insc.: 1415, Strt.: 1204, Finis.: 1153  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Top
    1. DIETRICH AMAURY 0:58:55
    2. FEREZ SIMÉON 0:59:54
    3. CAMBRESY LUCAS 1:00:01
    4. FORET HUGO 1:01:18
    5. MASCHA HUGO 1:01:27
     
    Per categorie
    sh DIETRICH AMAURY 0:58:55
    juh FEREZ SIMÉON 0:59:54
    cag CAMBRESY LUCAS 1:00:01
    mig CARRÉ AURÉLIEN 1:05:52
    vh APPELT DENIS 1:08:22
    juf TITOTTO MERLOT JULIETTE 1:10:28
    sf DUCARME JULIE 1:11:51
    caf BONTEMPS LAURA 1:16:06
    vf GRANDEMANGE MARTINE 1:21:18


    3.   Trikids Insc.: 235, Strt.: 182, Finis.: 182  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Top
    1. HANSMANNEL THOMAS 0:14:03
    2. WEINBRENNER ELIOT 0:14:06
    3. LHOTE ANTOINE 0:14:09
    4. GIANNANTONIO MATTEO 0:14:17
    5. SUBLON ROBIN 0:14:25
     
    Per categorie
    mig HANSMANNEL THOMAS 0:14:03
    beg MATTER THÉODORE 0:15:07
    bef ZUSSLIN MAEVE 0:15:44
    mif TSCHENN ZÉLIE 0:16:01


    4.   Mini Trikids Insc.: 157, Strt.: 131, Finis.: 128  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Top
    1. MARSAUD ANTOINE 0:08:22
    2. REMY ELIOTT 0:08:43
    3. BONFILS ANATOLE PIERRE 0:08:44
    4. KAYSER TOM 0:08:54
    5. OESTERLE INES 0:09:01
     
    Per categorie
    pug MARSAUD ANTOINE 0:08:22
    puf OESTERLE INES 0:09:01
    pog MEYER NOAH 0:10:42
    pof HERMANS AGATHE 0:11:32


    5.   DO Insc.: 993, Strt.: 889, Finis.: 856  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Top
    1. MARGIRIER MATHIS 2:05:12
    2. SAYER THOMAS 2:06:51
    3. BLONDEL-HERMANT ÉMILE 2:07:21
    4. QUINDOS JÉRÉMY 2:07:41
    5. GUERBEUR NATHAN 2:07:51
     
    Per categorie
    elm MARGIRIER MATHIS 2:05:12
    s2h AGER MICHAEL 2:13:37
    s1h SIMON CLÉMENT 2:18:30
    s4h WORMS EMMANUEL 2:23:42
    elf LEHAIR JEANNE 2:24:52
    s3h COLIN THÉOPHILE 2:25:02
    juh KREISS ROMAIN 2:26:55
    v3h DIDIER WILLIAM 2:27:32
    v1h LE METAYER WILLIAM 2:29:25
    v2h BACHELARD ALEXIS 2:34:23
    s2f VALANCE SÉGOLÈNE 2:38:13
    v1f RIBAU ALICE 2:46:43
    s3f MAUFFREY SYLVAINE 2:47:32
    v5h ZOBLER ERIC 2:51:37
    v4h GOURDIN CHRISTIAN 2:52:27
    s1f HARTER AMÉLIE 2:54:09
    s4f WERNER MARIE CATHERINE 2:56:13
    v2f BONNEAU SANDRYNE 3:01:59
    juf ROUSSEAUX ANNE 3:06:44
    v3f MIGAYROU MARIE-STÉPHANE 3:17:50
    v4f GROSPERRIN CORINNE 3:26:20
    v6h BOBBIO ALFONSO 3:41:19
    v7h VERLAINE PHILIPPE 4:12:33


    Electronic Timing

    Timing en inschrijvingen