ImprimablePdf
Visé, 12/05/2019, BEL - Maasmarathon de la Basse Meuse
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   5km Insc.: 318, Strt.: 299, Finis.: 297  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. HUBRECHTS Gijs 0:15:03
    2. REUL Antoine 0:15:53
    3. LEVAUX Ugo 0:15:56
     
    Female - Top
    1. REUL Juliette 0:18:48
    2. BALTER Anne 0:19:05
    3. YLIEFF Fanny 0:19:32
     
    By category
    seh HUBRECHTS Gijs 0:15:03
    esh REUL Antoine 0:15:53
    veh PIPELEERS Kris 0:17:43
    gar COLLETTE François 0:18:43
    esf REUL Juliette 0:18:48
    sef BALTER Anne 0:19:05
    fil KLIPPERT Claire 0:24:12
    vef VAN RANDERAAT Martine 0:26:25


    2.   9.1km Insc.: 501, Strt.: 474, Finis.: 471  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. DEGEY Brice 0:29:26
    2. WEBER Clément 0:29:34
    3. AFKIR Naima 0:30:16
     
    Female - Top
    1. NOLS Francoise 0:38:32
    2. FEY Celine 0:39:22
    3. KEVELAER Béatrice 0:40:34
     
    By category
    seh DEGEY Brice 0:29:26
    v1h PIERRON Olivier 0:31:00
    v2h BRUWIER Eric 0:33:57
    esh SABBE Jasper 0:34:43
    sef NOLS Francoise 0:38:32
    ai1 KEVELAER Béatrice 0:40:34
    ai2 MOUTIEZ Cecile 0:41:49
    esf SIMEONON Juliette 0:51:06


    3.   Marathon Insc.: 568, Strt.: 474, Finis.: 451  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Male - Top
    1. DEVOS Gerd 2:21:47
    2. HENDRIKX Jeroen 2:22:50
    3. CHARNIER Christian 2:35:48
     
    Female - Top
    1. SLOOTS Petra 3:11:01
    2. VAN OOSTERWIJCK Nathalie 3:16:21
    3. HONIN Marie 3:17:28
     
    By category
    sen DEVOS Gerd 2:21:47
    h40 CHARNIER Christian 2:35:48
    h35 VAN DE KEERE Cederik 2:37:14
    h45 MEYFROOT Didier 2:42:29
    h50 CATTEAU Bart 2:44:57
    h55 VAN NIJLEN Bart 2:59:25
    h65 SCHOONBROODT Jo 2:59:44
    f45 SLOOTS Petra 3:11:01
    h60 LANGENUS Freddy 3:13:26
    f40 VAN OOSTERWIJCK Nathalie 3:16:21
    dam HONIN Marie 3:17:28
    f35 OVEISGHARANI Azadeh 3:36:27
    f55 DIRIX Dora 3:42:48
    h70 VAN DER ZANDEN Sjaak 3:43:56
    f50 MEUWES Anneke 3:51:00
    f60 VERCRUYSSE Hilde 4:09:42


    4.   Semi Marathon Insc.: 1023, Strt.: 944, Finis.: 935  

  • Result
  • Detail
  • Male - Top
    1. GUDISA FITA Ayanom 1:07:40
    2. VAN DROOGENBROECK Lander 1:08:27
    3. CASTERMANS Vincent 1:08:45
     
    Female - Top
    1. BALTER Léonie 1:19:22
    2. TOSI Irene 1:24:27
    3. VAN OOSTERWIJCK Chantal 1:28:14
     
    By category
    sen GUDISA FITA Ayanom 1:07:40
    H35 VAN DROOGENBROECK Lander 1:08:27
    H40 BULTINCK Jimmy 1:10:36
    H50 VAN GEYTE Gino 1:10:52
    dam BALTER Léonie 1:19:22
    H60 HALDERS Servais 1:27:23
    F40 VAN OOSTERWIJCK Chantal 1:28:14
    F50 SCHAFFRATH Ginette 1:33:03
    H70 STIEKEMA Han 1:46:32
    F60 PEREZ VEGA Sagrario 2:02:26