1. | | MINET Jimmy | 36 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 569.20km | 2j7:57:38 | 10.17km/h |
2. | | CARELS Didier | 42 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 518.14km | 2j7:49:21 | 9.28km/h |
3. | | NAVEZ Eric | 42 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 408.23km | 2j1:10:43 | 8.30km/h |
4. | F | DESMYTER Séverine | 44 | | Athois la vie | 404.77km | 3j1:39:36 | 5.50km/h |
5. | | VINCENT Duijnhouwer | 39 | NLD | | 338.42km | 1j9:18:00 | 10.16km/h |
6. | | GILLET David | 39 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 318.95km | 1j12:54:48 | 8.64km/h |
7. | F | BREBOIS Ludivine | 38 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 285.26km | 1j20:17:53 | 6.44km/h |
8. | | CEPEDAL-VALLES Adrien | 41 | | BXL Run Crew | 277.83km | 1j6:03:47 | 9.24km/h |
9. | | VAN OVEREEM Mathieu | 31 | | | 268.96km | 21:25:18 | 12.56km/h |
10. | | DELARGE Jean-Yves | 49 | | | 262.58km | 22:34:02 | 11.64km/h |
11. | | SCHICHT Patrick | 45 | | Friskis & Svettis | 257.37km | 2j5:53:30 | 4.78km/h |
12. | | THYS Johan | 54 | | | 240.20km | 1j3:14:38 | 8.82km/h |
13. | F | LION Annick | 46 | | | 237.20km | 1j1:32:40 | 9.29km/h |
14. | F | CHOQUET Mélanie | 42 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 234.12km | 1j4:45:53 | 8.14km/h |
15. | | DAUGE Christophe | 42 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 229.64km | 1j13:11:03 | 6.18km/h |
16. | F | BURSKYTE-OLIVIER Sigita | 39 | LTU | | 228.60km | 23:34:25 | 9.70km/h |
17. | F | VANDEZANDE Sabrina | 26 | | Team Bécassine | 226.71km | 1j15:17:55 | 5.77km/h |
18. | F | MORES Anne-Sophie | 49 | | Athois la vie | 223.87km | 1j11:39:02 | 6.28km/h |
19. | | GEERTS Christian | 55 | | | 222.37km | 1j3:14:03 | 8.16km/h |
20. | | COSTERMANS Jordy | 26 | | BXL Run Crew | 221.13km | 22:50:30 | 9.68km/h |
21. | | LEROY Gaëtan | 49 | | | 216.49km | 1j1:05:24 | 8.63km/h |
22. | F | MORES Nathalie | 54 | | Athois la vie | 207.73km | 1j9:49:20 | 6.14km/h |
23. | | SLADDEN Pierre | 67 | | | 203.84km | 21:34:13 | 9.45km/h |
24. | | LUMEN Emmanuel | 44 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 200.50km | 18:24:27 | 10.89km/h |
25. | F | VERHAEGHE Virginie | 45 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 200.45km | 1j2:47:46 | 7.48km/h |
26. | F | PIERRE Maryse | 53 | | Athois la vie | 197.52km | 1j13:50:36 | 5.22km/h |
27. | | MISKO Patrick | 66 | | | 194.72km | 23:09:15 | 8.41km/h |
28. | F | DUBOIS Muriel | 51 | | | 194.35km | 1j4:12:34 | 6.89km/h |
29. | F | LINTHOUDT Tanja | 51 | | BXL Run Crew | 191.87km | 23:51:48 | 8.04km/h |
30. | | LAMBERT Frédéric | 35 | | | 191.09km | 23:05:30 | 8.28km/h |
31. | F | SAUVAGE Isabelle | 52 | | Athois la vie | 185.41km | 2j2:56:09 | 3.64km/h |
32. | F | FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN Marisa | 51 | ESP | | 183.43km | 1j11:37:26 | 5.15km/h |
33. | F | GIRMA Bezaye | 51 | | Friskis & Svettis | 171.57km | 1j14:22:19 | 4.47km/h |
34. | | VAN OSSELT Thierry | 53 | | | 171.55km | 16:10:02 | 10.61km/h |
35. | | DEHAESELEER Gaëtan | 47 | | BXL Run Crew | 171.53km | 18:48:43 | 9.12km/h |
36. | F | DULAIT Daphne | 42 | | | 168.49km | 17:54:53 | 9.40km/h |
37. | | BAVEGHEMS Luc | 46 | | BXL Run Crew | 166.88km | 17:32:52 | 9.51km/h |
38. | F | BERNARD Katty | 45 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 165.73km | 19:09:07 | 8.65km/h |
39. | F | DIOUKHANE Bané | 42 | FRA | | 165.47km | 18:23:40 | 9.00km/h |
40. | F | VINCKENBOSCH Catherine | 62 | | | 162.12km | 1j18:16:33 | 3.83km/h |
41. | | VAN EECKHOUT Frank | 62 | ITA | | 159.71km | 1j13:45:53 | 4.23km/h |
42. | F | HAVLIKOVA Magda | 42 | CZE | Friskis & Svettis | 157.39km | 23:53:52 | 6.59km/h |
43. | | MARBAIX Bernard | 54 | | Athois la vie | 152.71km | 1j17:52:49 | 3.65km/h |
44. | | WILL Nicolas | 43 | | | 152.68km | 15:44:43 | 9.70km/h |
45. | | JULIEN Jourquin | 38 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 151.48km | 16:02:39 | 9.44km/h |
46. | | PIERQUIN Bertrand | 53 | | Athois la vie | 150.16km | 23:35:54 | 6.36km/h |
47. | | BONNIER Jérôme | 38 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 148.20km | 15:04:25 | 9.83km/h |
48. | F | SCHOEPP Anne | 38 | | | 140.09km | 14:33:46 | 9.62km/h |
49. | F | MINETTE Marie | 39 | | | 138.45km | 17:27:16 | 7.93km/h |
50. | | BLAISE Pierre | 62 | | | 137.88km | 1j10:02:56 | 4.05km/h |
51. | F | MARIN Pauline | 31 | | | 136.22km | 15:11:48 | 8.96km/h |
52. | F | CAZIER Isabelle | 42 | FRA | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 136.03km | 15:29:07 | 8.78km/h |
53. | F | HOEN Pascale | 53 | | | 135.44km | 1j10:24:14 | 3.94km/h |
54. | | GENOT Rémi | 49 | FRA | Friskis & Svettis | 134.26km | 14:37:22 | 9.18km/h |
55. | F | SANDRAS Fabienne | 49 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 128.03km | 14:33:01 | 8.80km/h |
56. | F | ROELANTS Marieline | 62 | FRA | | 127.22km | 1j5:05:41 | 4.37km/h |
57. | F | SUTO Nikolina | 38 | HRV | | 126.30km | 12:49:52 | 9.84km/h |
58. | | HERTSENS David | 42 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 124.64km | 17:05:52 | 7.29km/h |
59. | F | MORGUNOVA Tatiana | 51 | RUS | | 122.94km | 14:38:01 | 8.40km/h |
60. | F | RINCÓN Elvira | 42 | ESP | | 121.95km | 12:51:39 | 9.48km/h |
61. | | VAN MIDDELEM Maarten | 34 | | BXL Run Crew | 121.89km | 18:25:57 | 6.61km/h |
62. | F | OLAERTS Diana | 38 | | BXL Run Crew | 121.75km | 12:32:22 | 9.71km/h |
63. | F | SERIGNAT Clarisse | 42 | FRA | | 120.62km | 20:24:19 | 5.91km/h |
64. | | MYAUX Georges | 72 | | | 119.88km | 1j16:13:45 | 2.98km/h |
65. | F | BRUYÈRE Stéphanie | 41 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 119.56km | 14:09:17 | 8.45km/h |
66. | F | VUCIC Bénédicte | 44 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 118.59km | 13:22:11 | 8.87km/h |
67. | | VANDERSTRICHELEN Laurent | 49 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 117.79km | 12:40:11 | 9.30km/h |
68. | F | NEPPER Viviane | 48 | | | 115.61km | 17:18:39 | 6.68km/h |
69. | F | CARDINAL Valérie | 54 | | | 115.36km | 1j17:06:32 | 2.81km/h |
70. | F | CAPIZZI Vincenza | 42 | | | 112.63km | 12:08:56 | 9.27km/h |
71. | | FLAMENG Laurent | 42 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 109.97km | 12:27:11 | 8.83km/h |
72. | F | WOLTERS Marie | 48 | | | 109.76km | 1j2:02:57 | 4.21km/h |
73. | | MASCIA Alessandro | 41 | ITA | Friskis & Svettis | 109.06km | 12:13:36 | 8.92km/h |
74. | | ARNARDI Marc | 54 | | | 108.00km | 16:05:38 | 6.71km/h |
75. | F | SAUVAGE Valérie | 44 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 107.98km | 11:54:27 | 9.07km/h |
76. | | EMMANUEL Audin | 36 | | | 107.81km | 11:07:13 | 9.70km/h |
77. | | PIROTTE Alain | 55 | | | 106.57km | 16:26:38 | 6.48km/h |
78. | | CARION Thibault | 40 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 106.35km | 17:22:50 | 6.12km/h |
79. | | VAN DAMME Éric | 50 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 106.09km | 11:08:20 | 9.52km/h |
80. | | PICRON Stéphane | 55 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 105.00km | 10:21:33 | 10.14km/h |
81. | F | VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Anne | 50 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 103.90km | 12:13:39 | 8.50km/h |
82. | F | LINZE Mathilde | 25 | | Meltin’ potes | 103.73km | 19:35:01 | 5.30km/h |
83. | F | GYSENS Julie | 45 | | | 103.54km | 11:47:52 | 8.78km/h |
84. | F | CARDOSO DA ROCHA Joao | 56 | PRT | | 103.12km | 13:24:28 | 7.69km/h |
85. | | SARRAZIN Sébastien | 35 | DEU | | 103.08km | 10:42:56 | 9.62km/h |
86. | F | ROOST Maïte | 42 | | | 101.03km | 10:31:34 | 9.60km/h |
87. | | MORLEGHEM Stephane | 52 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 100.31km | 10:11:44 | 9.84km/h |
88. | F | KOSTERMANS Carine | 54 | | | 100.16km | 1j0:54:02 | 4.02km/h |
89. | | SCHWARTZ Jean-Claude | 62 | FRA | | 99.900km | 22:54:48 | 4.36km/h |
90. | | ZYLBERBERG Luc | 68 | | | 99.796km | 11:02:43 | 9.04km/h |
91. | | BRIFFOZ Alexandre | 33 | | Meltin’ potes | 99.524km | 9:44:37 | 10.21km/h |
92. | | LUMEN Jonathan | 37 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 97.909km | 13:33:05 | 7.23km/h |
93. | | ASENIUS Calle | 62 | SWE | Friskis & Svettis | 96.922km | 3j6:28:50 | 1.23km/h |
94. | F | VERSTRAETE Marie Christine | 59 | | | 96.627km | 23:03:59 | 4.19km/h |
95. | | HAGELSTEENS Marc | 46 | | Team Bécassine | 95.490km | 16:30:29 | 5.78km/h |
96. | | DAMIEN Flasse | 49 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 94.106km | 10:59:55 | 8.56km/h |
97. | | ANNEESENS Joachim | 28 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 93.999km | 9:33:18 | 9.84km/h |
98. | | BOSSIROY Renaud | 44 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 92.837km | 7:40:39 | 12.09km/h |
99. | F | VAN VEEREN Catherine | 56 | | | 92.084km | 1j3:06:40 | 3.40km/h |
100. | F | HUART Emilie | 24 | | Athois la vie | 91.895km | 13:38:46 | 6.73km/h |
101. | F | LOTTEN Carole | 42 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 91.501km | 10:14:28 | 8.93km/h |
102. | F | LAURENT Christelle | 46 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 90.680km | 9:31:40 | 9.52km/h |
103. | F | COLLET Fabienne | 62 | | | 90.667km | 22:37:06 | 4.01km/h |
104. | F | LIGER FABRY Anne-Sophie | 44 | FRA | | 89.879km | 1j0:07:07 | 3.73km/h |
105. | F | CHRISTOPHE Claudine | 64 | | | 89.349km | 12:55:27 | 6.91km/h |
106. | F | GILQUIN Aude | 44 | | | 88.505km | 11:55:21 | 7.42km/h |
107. | | MARPLES Richard | 51 | GBR | BXL Run Crew | 88.504km | 8:49:13 | 10.03km/h |
108. | F | FAMELAER Laura | 28 | | BXL Run Crew | 83.485km | 15:05:10 | 5.53km/h |
109. | F | FULTS Kandice | 42 | | | 81.995km | 8:08:22 | 10.07km/h |
110. | F | EIPPERS Magali | 39 | | | 81.076km | 12:56:01 | 6.27km/h |
111. | F | BRANCART Muriel | 44 | | | 78.983km | 2j16:41:12 | 1.22km/h |
112. | F | DORIZON Florence | 37 | FRA | | 77.672km | 18:44:38 | 4.14km/h |
113. | F | VLOEBERGHEN Fabienne | 49 | | Cercle Olympe | 76.762km | 11:29:04 | 6.68km/h |
113. | F | DUMONT Nathalie | 54 | | | 76.762km | 11:29:04 | 6.68km/h |
115. | F | ALBERT Chantal | 49 | | | 76.741km | 9:50:46 | 7.79km/h |
116. | F | MAINCENT Amelie | 38 | FRA | | 76.188km | 9:30:26 | 8.01km/h |
117. | F | RANDERS VANDEZANDE Berit | 54 | DNK | Team Bécassine | 75.979km | 19:22:10 | 3.92km/h |
118. | F | CABARET Vinciane | 41 | | | 75.890km | 14:59:54 | 5.06km/h |
119. | F | DE HASQUE Patricia | 56 | | | 75.720km | 1j1:52:01 | 2.93km/h |
120. | F | DUPONT Camille | 30 | | | 75.555km | 8:43:46 | 8.66km/h |
121. | F | CALLEWAERT Dorine | 52 | | Athois la vie | 75.528km | 11:49:16 | 6.39km/h |
122. | | DUHOUX Francois | 42 | | | 73.765km | 14:55:52 | 4.94km/h |
123. | | BERGER Julien | 38 | | | 73.145km | 18:50:39 | 3.88km/h |
124. | F | BRIJSSINCK Ma | 45 | | | 72.503km | 11:15:36 | 6.44km/h |
125. | F | BRIHAYE Valerie | 54 | | | 72.170km | 8:46:07 | 8.23km/h |
126. | F | GENTEN Angélique | 38 | | | 71.766km | 10:43:29 | 6.69km/h |
127. | F | CANEVA Laura | 32 | NLD | Friskis & Svettis | 71.407km | 6:34:55 | 10.85km/h |
128. | F | MOCANU Corina | 35 | MDA | Friskis & Svettis | 70.133km | 15:01:54 | 4.67km/h |
129. | F | LALLEMAND Laurane | 31 | | | 70.100km | 14:32:18 | 4.82km/h |
130. | F | BORG Alexandra | 49 | FRA | | 69.893km | 8:30:39 | 8.21km/h |
131. | F | COLLI Francesca | 27 | AUS | Friskis & Svettis | 69.469km | 8:30:32 | 8.16km/h |
132. | | PACCOLAT Christophe | 34 | CHE | Friskis & Svettis | 67.286km | 11:22:44 | 5.91km/h |
133. | F | VAN DER VALK Dautsen | 32 | NLD | | 67.263km | 9:35:00 | 7.02km/h |
134. | F | MORES Catherine | 49 | | | 66.902km | 8:18:46 | 8.05km/h |
135. | F | HENRY Odile | 58 | | | 66.577km | 13:56:22 | 4.78km/h |
136. | F | MOENS Florence | 60 | | | 65.900km | 10:14:40 | 6.43km/h |
137. | F | DUIJSENS Isabelle | 45 | | | 65.256km | 11:30:11 | 5.67km/h |
138. | F | HARRIS Ivana | 38 | CZE | Team Bécassine | 64.752km | 13:45:28 | 4.71km/h |
139. | F | HOFER Edith | 48 | AUT | | 61.938km | 10:58:39 | 5.64km/h |
140. | F | KOOP Berit | 35 | DEU | Friskis & Svettis | 61.067km | 10:51:34 | 5.62km/h |
141. | | YULE Nick | 48 | | Friskis & Svettis | 60.830km | 8:30:34 | 7.15km/h |
142. | F | MOES Anne | 59 | | | 60.319km | 9:22:10 | 6.44km/h |
143. | F | DURIEUX Sandra | 47 | | | 60.257km | 6:09:54 | 9.77km/h |
144. | | LEROY Cedric | 43 | FRA | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 60.022km | 7:03:41 | 8.50km/h |
145. | F | BECQUEVORT Joelle | 52 | | | 59.377km | 10:29:23 | 5.66km/h |
146. | F | BINDA Maria Mercedes | 49 | ARG | Friskis & Svettis | 58.567km | 11:11:35 | 5.23km/h |
147. | F | FOSTIEZ Catherine | 41 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 58.157km | 7:51:36 | 7.40km/h |
148. | F | DE ARAÚJO REIS Ines | 43 | PRT | BXL Run Crew | 58.081km | 5:28:36 | 10.61km/h |
149. | F | PANDZA Ana | 36 | | | 57.845km | 5:27:29 | 10.60km/h |
150. | F | LECOMTE Amélie | 28 | | | 56.962km | 7:40:55 | 7.42km/h |
151. | F | FAES Alexia | 30 | | | 56.353km | 8:06:55 | 6.94km/h |
152. | F | LEPRINCE Laura | 25 | | | 54.670km | 8:32:41 | 6.40km/h |
153. | | VANDEZANDE Jean-Didier Christian | 54 | | Team Bécassine | 54.661km | 9:57:25 | 5.49km/h |
154. | | SALINGUE Jérôme | 39 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 53.576km | 5:40:26 | 9.44km/h |
155. | F | CLERBOIS Linda | 45 | | | 52.492km | 5:30:38 | 9.53km/h |
156. | F | DEWANCKER Vinciane | 57 | | | 52.470km | 8:14:12 | 6.37km/h |
157. | F | GERDAY Marie | 42 | | | 52.239km | 7:04:43 | 7.38km/h |
158. | F | BANGERT Pauline | 28 | | | 51.769km | 5:58:23 | 8.67km/h |
159. | | LEJEUNE Frédéric | 33 | | | 51.286km | 13:16:09 | 3.87km/h |
160. | F | STOKES Mary | 35 | GBR | BXL Run Crew | 50.730km | 5:41:39 | 8.91km/h |
161. | | HOCK Johannes | 38 | | Friskis & Svettis | 50.631km | 8:26:13 | 6.00km/h |
162. | F | VAN HAVERBEKE Valérie | 50 | | | 50.441km | 13:02:27 | 3.87km/h |
163. | | DECLEVES Christian | 56 | | Athois la vie | 50.151km | 10:21:17 | 4.84km/h |
164. | | STEGER Xavier | 31 | FRA | Meltin’ potes | 49.811km | 9:20:58 | 5.33km/h |
165. | F | GRZYBOWSKA Anna | 55 | | | 49.379km | 7:01:36 | 7.03km/h |
166. | | DESMAREZ Oscar | 15 | | | 49.256km | 5:59:21 | 8.22km/h |
167. | F | HUBACKOVA Veronika | 38 | CZE | | 49.071km | 10:10:27 | 4.82km/h |
168. | | THIRAN Jean-Marc | 50 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 47.459km | 5:20:51 | 8.87km/h |
169. | F | HOUDOU Sophie | 44 | FRA | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 47.013km | 8:28:08 | 5.55km/h |
170. | F | ROUXHET Mathilde | 28 | | | 46.610km | 5:55:56 | 7.86km/h |
171. | F | MIE Nathalie | 41 | FRA | | 46.089km | 10:28:29 | 4.40km/h |
172. | | VAN DE VYVER Laurent | 42 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 44.122km | 4:45:36 | 9.27km/h |
173. | F | KIMBOKO Mauricette | 38 | | | 42.386km | 5:11:55 | 8.15km/h |
174. | F | CAMBIER Céline | 40 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 41.937km | 5:31:45 | 7.58km/h |
175. | F | DEBAILLIE Isabelle | 46 | | | 41.821km | 5:08:06 | 8.14km/h |
176. | F | DE FALLOISE Sabine | 48 | | | 41.342km | 8:29:27 | 4.87km/h |
177. | | LUC Goris | 52 | | Friskis & Svettis | 40.538km | 3:18:20 | 12.26km/h |
178. | F | KALWEIT Anne | 39 | DEU | Friskis & Svettis | 40.282km | 7:25:45 | 5.42km/h |
179. | F | VILLAR Elodie | 28 | | | 39.800km | 10:16:04 | 3.88km/h |
180. | F | DOUMONT Geraldine | 41 | | | 38.408km | 4:37:18 | 8.31km/h |
181. | F | LÉONARD Noémie | 27 | | Friskis & Svettis | 37.687km | 5:16:36 | 7.14km/h |
182. | F | HERALY Christine | 46 | | | 36.587km | 6:52:01 | 5.33km/h |
183. | F | SALLAMO Mira | 49 | FIN | Friskis & Svettis | 36.407km | 7:04:38 | 5.14km/h |
184. | F | COLLIGNON Céline | 44 | | | 36.104km | 6:02:54 | 5.97km/h |
185. | | JEHASSE Kevin | 26 | | | 35.496km | 8:26:16 | 4.21km/h |
186. | F | VANDERHOEVEN Catherine | 49 | | Cercle Olympe | 35.364km | 4:44:36 | 7.46km/h |
187. | F | STAUDE Angelika | 46 | DEU | | 35.074km | 5:44:40 | 6.11km/h |
188. | F | CRAIG Sharon | 57 | IRL | Friskis & Svettis | 34.189km | 8:17:17 | 4.13km/h |
189. | F | MARIS Emma | 28 | | BXL Run Crew | 34.123km | 5:15:00 | 6.50km/h |
190. | F | VERA Mathilde | 29 | FRA | Meltin’ potes | 34.009km | 6:45:07 | 5.04km/h |
191. | F | AWA Seck | 41 | NLD | | 33.882km | 7:02:25 | 4.81km/h |
192. | F | FUCHS-HECK-RITTER Veronique | 61 | | | 33.274km | 10:19:06 | 3.22km/h |
193. | F | CLAVERIE Fabienne | 59 | FRA | | 32.816km | 13:01:18 | 2.52km/h |
194. | | OLBRECHTS Benoit | 37 | | | 32.310km | 2:52:07 | 11.26km/h |
195. | F | VAN NECK Evelyne | 42 | | | 30.645km | 10:03:10 | 3.05km/h |
196. | F | KALLIO Tarja | 52 | FIN | Friskis & Svettis | 29.329km | 4:19:03 | 6.79km/h |
197. | F | LE LIÈVRE Magali | 36 | | | 28.549km | 3:43:20 | 7.67km/h |
198. | F | VAN LERBERGER Catherine | 37 | | | 28.002km | 2:53:46 | 9.67km/h |
199. | F | VAN CALCK Nancy | 34 | | | 26.770km | 3:44:42 | 7.15km/h |
200. | F | HUET Soizic | 43 | FRA | | 25.932km | 4:41:01 | 5.54km/h |
201. | F | CLAEYSSENS Ann | 51 | | | 25.878km | 5:44:36 | 4.51km/h |
202. | F | VANDERKELEN Isabelle | 45 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 25.855km | 3:04:22 | 8.41km/h |
203. | F | DEREPPE Magali | 43 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 25.462km | 5:01:18 | 5.07km/h |
204. | F | JEAN Virginie | 39 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 25.317km | 3:38:51 | 6.94km/h |
205. | F | VANDEZANDE Catherine | 24 | | Team Bécassine | 24.718km | 7:28:09 | 3.31km/h |
206. | F | BLONDEEL Nathalie | 43 | | | 24.237km | 3:20:01 | 7.27km/h |
207. | F | PINETTE Anne | 46 | GBR | | 23.842km | 4:40:01 | 5.11km/h |
208. | F | ADDAD Donia | 34 | FRA | | 23.591km | 3:10:12 | 7.44km/h |
209. | F | DE BOE Hélène | 28 | | Meltin’ potes | 23.041km | 3:43:56 | 6.17km/h |
210. | F | WALRAVENS Muriel | 55 | | | 22.982km | 4:56:20 | 4.65km/h |
211. | | VANDERMIERS Christophe | 50 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 22.858km | 4:13:57 | 5.40km/h |
212. | F | DESCHAMPS Albane | 38 | FRA | | 21.783km | 2:38:38 | 8.24km/h |
213. | F | MOENS Fabienne | 61 | | | 21.138km | 3:32:58 | 5.96km/h |
214. | F | VAN DYCK Sylvie | 32 | | | 21.116km | 3:27:38 | 6.10km/h |
215. | F | MORES Mayli | 20 | LUX | | 20.974km | 2:55:10 | 7.18km/h |
216. | F | BONHOMME Julie | 48 | | | 20.180km | 4:45:39 | 4.24km/h |
217. | F | DERESE Marie-Noëlle | 38 | | | 17.941km | 2:10:21 | 8.26km/h |
218. | F | MANCHEL Isaline | 35 | | | 15.169km | 1:51:32 | 8.16km/h |
219. | | VAN ACHTER Jean Christophe | 45 | | RUN&SMASH TRAIL - Abbaye Sport Team Ath | 14.124km | 1:21:33 | 10.39km/h |
220. | F | GUNDES Ani | 31 | | | 13.044km | 6:58:26 | 1.87km/h |
221. | F | OGER Pauline | 39 | | | 12.966km | 4:04:52 | 3.18km/h |
222. | | DELIEGE Lionel | 40 | | | 12.641km | 1:13:52 | 10.27km/h |
223. | F | PRIOD Fanny | 36 | | | 11.836km | 1:58:14 | 6.01km/h |
224. | F | BUTAYE Emilie | 38 | | | 10.801km | 1:56:49 | 5.55km/h |
225. | F | TSACHAKI Pella | 45 | GRC | | 9.890km | 2:06:56 | 4.68km/h |
226. | F | BODRON Oana | 37 | ROU | Friskis & Svettis | 9.299km | 1:10:13 | 7.95km/h |
227. | F | STANOEVA Lora | 45 | BGR | | 9.123km | 1:48:51 | 5.03km/h |
228. | F | TRUYENS Sylvie | 36 | | | 9.096km | 1:28:00 | 6.20km/h |
229. | F | OLIVIER Ugné | 12 | | | 8.671km | 0:54:38 | 9.52km/h |
230. | F | WAERENBURGH Fanny | 28 | | | 8.265km | 1:06:50 | 7.42km/h |
231. | | VANDEZANDE Sébastian | 20 | | Team Bécassine | 6.639km | 2:17:43 | 2.89km/h |
232. | F | TURINA Laurence | 52 | | Cercle Olympe | 5.974km | 1:19:44 | 4.50km/h |
233. | F | O'DWYER Ciara | 39 | IRL | | 5.915km | 1:35:31 | 3.72km/h |
234. | F | DE LANGLADE Elodie | 47 | | Cercle Olympe | 5.894km | 1:16:54 | 4.60km/h |
235. | F | VAN BOECKEL Caroline | 33 | | | 5.203km | 0:50:34 | 6.17km/h |
236. | F | LOUVIAUX Sabrina | 28 | | | 5.099km | 8:01:49 | 0.64km/h |
237. | F | COLLIGNON Catherine | 42 | | | 5.057km | 0:46:37 | 6.51km/h |
238. | | PALTOGLOU Georgios | 43 | GRC | Friskis & Svettis | 4.601km | 1:08:33 | 4.03km/h |
239. | F | REUMONT Caroline | 44 | | | 3.552km | 0:27:01 | 7.89km/h |
240. | F | POPESCU Oana Alexandra | 31 | ROU | | 3.180km | 0:24:59 | 7.64km/h |
241. | F | GOOSSENS Diane | 34 | | | 2.485km | 0:21:33 | 6.92km/h |