Member area
Registrations - Rosport, 31/07-01/08/2021, LUX - XTERRA LUXEMBOURG
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
104 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast nameNatCityPayé
ADAM FrançoisBELHabay-La-Neuve
ALLARD MichaelFRAGuénange
APORTI NicolaITALuxembourg
ARERA VON IMHOFF OliverDEUMünchen
BELOT SimonBELEischen
BENTNER PaulLUXHautbellain
BIRTZ JeffLUXLuxembourg
BONASSO FranckFRAJarny
BOSSUS FedericoARGBascharage
BOTTA DavidFRACourcelles Sur Nied
FBRANDSTETTER SilviaCHEMaennedorf
BRUN KevinFRAManom
BULMAN PeterGBRKent
CADARIO AnthonyFRAWintzenheim
CARABIN SébastienBELAndrimont
FCIRÉ ElodieFRAYutz
COCQUET TomFRATorvilliers
FCOLJON CarmenLUXPintsch
COLLE LionelFRAYutz
CROMLIN LaurentBELArlon
DE GOOIJER BasNLDUtrecht
DEMARTEAU MartellNLDSoest
DEMELENNE Jean-BenoitBELArlon (Viville)
DI BARTOLOMEO MaximeBELSeraing
DICKX NicoBELBrugge
FDIEDERIKS DiedeNLDMaastricht
DOSSIN JehanBELLuxembourg
DOYEN BenjaminBELClairefontaine
EILLES FlorianFRAMignaloux Beauvoir
FENDT Jean-YvesFRAManom
FUNCK MarcLUXSchoenfels
GALLET Jean-MichelFRARaches
GAUFFENY AlexandreFRA91330 - Yerres
GOBLET KévinBELTontelange
GUÉRIN GuillaumeFRAOrsinfaing
GUIDARD PierreBELHeyd
GUILLAUME ArthurBELNamur
GULZ AdrianDEUFernwald
HAU ClaudeLUXGreiveldange
FHEDI VAN DIJK-POOT HediNLDOegstgeest
HENRARD BrunoBELHabay-La-Neuve
HERBETH NormanFRARichemont
HUBERT MichelFRAEcrouves
FILIJANIC MartinaHRVLuxembourg
JAMOTTON EdouardBELAth
JUNICK MichaelDEUSchleiden
KIVERYN TroyBELDuffel
KOLLI SukumarINDDelhi
KRUSZEWSKI TeddyFRAMetz
KUFFER SamLUXHobscheid
FLAMBERTY StephanieBELArlon
LAMBOTTE MorganBELArlon
LANERET YannickFRALe Havre
LAVIGNE Jean-PierreFRAThionville
LECOSSOIS MarcFRAMeys
LEMBRICH DavidDEUOdenthal
LEPINOIS NicolasBELBastogne
LOISE Pierre-LouisBELMeux
LOUIS MathieuBELTintigny
MALBURG TimoDEUMerzig
MALTRAIT DamienFRANuisement Sur Coole
MARTENS FrederikBELZingem
MATERGIA EmanueleITAPétange
MERVEILLE JérômeBELArlon
MONGELLI AlessioLUXBettembourg
O'ROURKE DamienIRLPerl
OTJACQUES GeoffroyBELBastogne
PAUL DominicGBRWestcott
PIERRARD RémyBELHoudemont
POLETTO MathieuLUXMondercange
FRASMUSSEN CarolDNKKarlslunde
RODRIGUEZCASTELLANOS AntonioESPMairena Del Aljarafe
ROGIEST PascalBELAttert
SALOMEZ CarlBELOostnieuwkerke
SAUSER ThomasCHELeysin
SCHARFE TomLUXElvange
SCHAUER EtienneLUXWelsdorf
SCHELD UrbanDEUSchleiden
SCHIFFMANN DominikDEUBergisch Gladbach
SCHMITT JeromeFRAVasperviller
SCHNEIDER ThomasDEUAltenkirchen
SCHROEDER DanLUXFouhren
SCHWARZ SimonDEUBendorf
SEDILLE SylvainFRADifferdange
STERK RensNLDNh
STERNAGEL StefanDEUWallerfangen
THIRIFAYS JulienBELArsimont
TISSET FabienFRACharleville Mézières
TOM HilhorstNLDAmersfoort
VAN DE STEEN FrankBELBeveren
VAN NIEUWENHUYSE RomainBELFoetz
VANDENBUSSCHE JeromeFRAKonz
VANDER MAST KristianBELBrasschaat
FVERHAEGHE HannahBELBrugge
VERMEERSCH PieterBELRoeselare
FVINCENT ValérieBELEeklo
WEGRZINEK LukasDEUBonefeld
WERY SimonBELNamur
WHITESMITH PaulGBRBackwell
WIESE MichaelDEUHamburg
WILLOT OlivierBELCiney
FWITTEVEEN YolandaNLDNethen
ZAENGER MathieuFRAAbreschviller
FZWIKKER SadieNLDBilthoven


Electronic Timing

Timing services