Member area
Registrations - St Nazaire en Royans, 28-29/08/2021, FRA - EDF VERCORSMAN
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
174 Entries

Bib numberGroupeLast nameNatCityPayé
AILLET CyprienFRAMontanay
AILLET GrégoryFRAMontanay
FALEXANDRE IsabelleFRAMontagne
FALICE CremillieuxFRAMassy
ALPHANT LoganFRASt Marcel Les Valence
AMAGLIO GabrielFRAGrazac
AMARIGLIO JulienFRAGrenoble
FANDRUEJOL LucieFRALa Garde Adhémar
FANSELME MagalieFRAColombe
ARCÉ LudovicFRABeaucaire
FAUDIGIER LaurineFRASt Martin D'Heres
FAUFAURE NoémieFRAAlbertville
BALANZA ChristopheFRACommunay
BARET MatthieuFRASaint Restitut
FBARTHOMEUF FelicieFRAValence
BÉGAUD DylanFRAChanos Curson
BELMONTE DidierFRADuerne
BERNARD JonathanFRASaint Jean En Royans
FBERTRAND IsabelleFRAVaulnaveys Le Haut
BLOT XavierFRACruas
BOISSY GuenaelFRASt Bernard Du Touvet
FBONAIMÉ AdelineFRASaint Aupre
FBONNAY FannyFRASaint-Romans
BOULEY GillesFRALa Mure
BOUNIOL ClementFRALyon
BOURJAILLAT RemiFRAGrenoble
BOYER XavierFRAGenas
FBRUNET EmmanuelleFRAMurinais
BRUNIER LouisFRALyon
FBRUZY DorineFRALa Seyne Sur Mer
FBUCHÉ AlineFRAChatte
FCAILLAT CharlotteFRAMurinais
CARLIN FrançoisFRASassenage
FCARNEVALE SylvieFRAAix En Provence
CASSIN MathieuFRAMalissard
CHALON BastienFRADieulefit
CHARBONNIER StéphaneFRALes Eparres
CHATEAU FrédérickFRARuy-Montceau
CHATEAU YannFRALa Ciotat
CHEYTION ThibautFRALe Cheylard
FCHOUIN-ZORODDU SoizicFRAComps
CLOT MathisFRAAuberives-En-Royans
COMTE LoicFRATernay
CONSIL SébastienFRADuerne
FCOT AliceFRAFrance
FCRAMARD JulieFRASaint Louis
FDANIEL StérennFRAConcarneau
FDELARBRE BettyFRALa Pierre
DENIAUD AurélienFRAPolienas
DEROUX CorentinFRABathernay
DERUBAY Jean-CharlesFRAPont D'Ain
FDESBRUYÈRES CécileFRAAllevard
DESPREZ FrédéricFRALe Sappey En Chartreuse
DUBOUCHEZ AnthonyFRAPelussin
DUBOUCHEZ SebastienFRASaint Sauveur
DULONG Jean-BaptisteFRASaint-Antoine
DUMOND ElieFRAMassy
FDURAND AurélieFRASt Maur Des Fosses
DURUT Jean BaptisteFRAGrenoble
FDUVIC ROBIN CamilleFRAValence
ESCOFFIER RomainFRASaint Jean En Royans
EYMARD CHAMPIN VincentFRASaint Bonnet De Chavagne
FAVERGE TheoFRAGrenoble
FLEURY ValentinFRARomans-Sur-Isère
FFONTAA MarlèneFRALa Ciotat
FORMET NicolasFRASaint Jean En Royans
GAGET RaphaelFRABourgoin-Jallieu
GARNODIER JustineFRABellegarde
GASIGLIA DenisFRAPolienas
GAUTHIER EricFRACannes
GEAY LudovicFRABollene
FGHARBI SarahFRAGrenoble
GHISLAIN ChristopheFRASaint Paul Trois Chateaux
GIBASZEK Jean-PierreFRAVenon
GILBERT HugoFRAAubagne
GINESTE FabienFRAFontaine
GIRAULT NicolasFRAMontélimar
FGIRAULT DIETRICH DelphineFRAMontélimar
GOBET EricFRASaou
GODARD NicolasFRALyon
GODARD SebastienFRAGrenoble
GOURDOL EricFRAGrenoble
FGRANADO AnaelleFRAIzeron
GUILLEMENET DavidFRACrest
GUINARD KevinFRAMours Saint Eusèbe
HERTZBERG LaurentFRALedenon
JACQUET AldricFRALa Sone
JAGER EliotFRASaint Hilaire Du Rosier
JANSSENS YanFRAFontaine
JOFFRE AurélienFRALyon
FJOFFRE LUCQUIAUD SophieFRALyon (69007)
KACIEL ThibaudFRARodilhan
KRIZMAN ArnaudFRAMontpellier
LABOISSE AntoineFRAFontaines Sur Saone
LACAILLE LaurentFRALyon
LAFFORGUE JeremyFRAMaisons Alfort
LAFONT KevinFRAVeyras
LARDÉ Jean-RochFRASt Antoine L'Abbaye
LARREGAIN GuillaumeFRASeynod
FLAURA Tomas PomarESPPalafrugell
FLAZPIUR MartaESPSt Marcel Les Valence
LEMONSU FranckFRASt Bonnet De Chavagne
LEQUENNE AlainFRADonzere
LERBOURG LouisFRALa Tronche
LEROUGE NathanFRASaint-Martin-D'Uriage
LEROUGE OlivierFRASaint-Martin-D'Uriage
MALDERA Jean-FrancoisFRAGieres
FMARTIN LisaFRASaint Antoine L'Abbaye
MARTIN NicolasFRAMeyzieu
MARTINS GabrielFRAClaix
FMAZMANIAN SéverineFRAVaulx Milieu
FMEES MagalieFRAVillard De Lans
FMICHEL StéphanieFRAIzeaux
MOUSSEAU YannFRALe Versoud
FNIEPCERON FannyFRACharavines
OLIVIER YannFRAGrenoble
ORAZI FredericFRALyon
OURARI SabriFRASuresnes
PENET Jean-BaptisteFRASaint Just De Claix
PENET NicolasFRACaluire
PEREZ DamienFRABollene
PERRIN AlexandreFRALyon
FPEUZIN MarieFRASaint-Martin-D'Heres
FPFLIEGER OcéaneFRAVillard-De-Lans
FPICAVEZ SylvieFRALa Mure
FPIJOLAT PerrineFRADizimieu
PIJOLAT ThomasFRADizimieu
PIN LaurentFRALa Verpilliere
POUPON EmericFRAColombe
PRIEST PhilippeFRARoche
RACLE BriceFRACharnecles
RACLE GhislainFRACharnecles
FREICHENBACH CharlotteFRAMaisons Alfort
REY BertrandFRASaint Bonnet De Chavagne
REYNAUD RomainFRAChatte
RICHARD LaurentFRASt Bonnet De Chavagne
FRIMBERT EmilieFRASaint Pierre De Cherennes
ROGGE FrançoisBELFroidchapelle
FROGGE JulieBELFroidchapelle
ROGGE StéphaneBELFroidchapelle
FROGNANT CarolineFRAMercury
ROMAGNÉ FreddyFRASaint Agnan En Vercors
RONCAGLIONE ClaudeFRAGeyssans
ROSSARY ChristopheFRANice
FROSSI CarolineFRABron
FROUSSET MagaliFRALyon
SARDA PascalFRA26300
SARZIER ChristopheFRAVaulx-Milieu
SAUVAN NicolasFRALe Grand Lemps
SELVES FrédéricFRABouvante
SERRES MichelFRASt Paul Trois Chateaux
FSIAUVE KarineFRASt Etienne De Crossey
FSIDERAKIS MarineFRAFos Sur Mer
FSORIGUE ChristineFRAPonsonnas
FSOTTANA SylvieFRASt Just De Claix
SOUGEY StephaneFRASaint Just De Claix
SOULAS AlanFRASaint-Marcellin
STRANIC AlainFRAMurinais
FSUSAN VosevwaKENGrenoble
FTAMIATTO ManonFRASuresnes
TAURIN LaurentFRANozay
TERPAN JérémyFRAMontmiral
THOMAS ZanoneFRASt Martin D'Hères
FTRAN-TO JulieFRALa Sône
TRICHOT MaximeFRALe Pont De Claix
TROUSSEY PhilippeFRATain L'Hermitage
VAUTRIN GabrielFRAMercury
VEYRE TeïloFRASt Marcellin
VILLARD FlorianFRADuerne
FVILLE HélèneFRAGrenoble
FVIVIER ChristelleFRASaint Appolinard
FVOSSIER OcéaneFRABonson
ZACHARIAS FlorianFRASaint Pancrace
ZORODDU RomainFRAComps


Electronic Timing

Timing services