Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > Flanders Cup - Langdorp, 31/08/2008, BEL - VISA Flanders Cup
List of reports > Fun A - Uitslag
Search: Page: [1]
66 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#TimeScrCity
1.34BEL19820812KINDERMANS Ben26BELGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING61:19:531DENDERMONDE
2.61BEL19750403VERVOORT Tom33BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV61:19:532GIERLE
3.26BEL19751219THEUWS Chris33BELPELTERCROSSERS - OVERPELT61:20:143OVERPELT
4.118BEL19791205WINDMOLDERS Roan29BELCYCLOBIKE LIMBURG61:20:174
5.30BEL19800723HUYGENS Davy28BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV61:21:325BORSBEEK (ANTW.)
6.78BEL19850409LESAGE Brecht23BELDE GROENE LINDE CYCLING T61:21:436KLERKEN
7.49BEL19761223BROECKX Michel32BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV61:23:477MERKSPLAS
8.107BEL19790326GEVERS Jan29BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV61:23:518LILLE
9.10BEL19800828DECLERCK Rado28BELLINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHB61:23:529OOSTENDE
10.50BEL19710903TEMPST Kurt37BEL61:23:5310
11.2BEL19770110VAN VLASSELAER Jurgen31BELJANSSEN CYCLING TEAM GENK61:23:5311DIEPENBEEK
12.129BEL19801203DEJAEGHER Jan28BELFUNNY BIKERS KLUISBERGEN61:24:5112RONSE
13.1BEL19730626DE VRIES Ronny35BEL TEAM SAECO HEIST O/D 61:25:0113HAACHT
14.75BEL19880515LUCA Bert20BELDE GROENE LINDE CYCLING T61:25:3614HOUTHULST
15.109BEL19820217WINDMOLDERS Vincent26BELCYCLOCLUB LIMBURG61:26:0515
16.131BEL19731212DISCART Tom35BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV61:26:0916RAMSEL
17.33BEL19760914MEERT Mario32BELAFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN 61:26:3917LOKEREN
18.53BEL19760116BRUNO Vasco32BELLMTB61:27:0718NEERPELT
19.31BEL19770416VOLDERS Margino31BELWIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS 61:27:4619HAM
20.25BEL19741211GREVENDONCK Wim34BELPELTERCROSSERS - OVERPELT61:28:2420LOMMEL
21.24BEL19740505VAN WOENSEL Alain34BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW61:28:2721BOOISCHOT
22.41BEL19870321DE WEGHE Sam21BEL TEAM SAECO HEIST O/D 61:28:4622PEPINGEN
23.32BEL19730314VAN DER AUWERA Jan35BEL 2MEGA - SAECO HEIST O/61:28:5723BOOISCHOT
24.120BEL19790318DE BOCK Sven29BEL61:29:0524
25.5BEL19790202JOOS Gerd29BELVLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING61:30:4025LANGDORP
26.17BEL19740805DEBOUTTE Emmanuel34BELPROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDERE61:31:2426WERVIK
27.90BEL19810801WELKENHUYSEN Jaïr27BELVLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING61:31:2627KEERBERGEN
28.87BEL19751222DEWITTE Steve33BELPROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDERE61:32:0228TORHOUT
29.3BEL19710216ALLEMAN Xavier37BELVANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEA61:32:4829OTEGEM
30.43BEL19861217MEKEIREL Stijn22BELCYCLO BIKE OOST-VLAANDERE61:32:5030EVERGEM
31.63BEL19790531HAYEN David29BELWIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS 61:34:5031DENDERLEEUW
32.135BEL19790930DE PAUW Gerrit29BELPACHTHOFVRIENDEN61:35:4832DUISBURG
33.38BEL19800803LESAGE Tim28BELPROV. AFD WEST VLAANDEREN61:36:3933WERVIK
34.112BEL19910604GEYSEN Jarne17BEL61:36:3934
35.18BEL19780111SEYNAVE Vincent30BELFRONTBIKERS MTB IEPER61:36:5635GELUWE
36.125BEL19870208DONDEYNE Niels21BELV.Z.W. PACHTHOFVRIENDEN61:39:1136DUISBURG
37.76BEL19840311ONRAET Manuel24BELDE GROENE LINDE CYCLING T51:20:3337IEPER
38.54BEL19700205SYMONS Frank38BELVLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING51:20:3838KAPELLE OP DEN BOS
39.4BEL19700723ROGIERS Andy38BELGRANVILLE-MORGAN BLUE CYC51:21:5839GISTEL - MOERE
40.45BEL19740331VLEMINCKX Franky34BELVLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING51:25:0040LANGDORP
41.93BEL19810303GYBELS Maarten27BELTEAM SAECO51:26:1641AARSCHOT
42.88BEL19790725MARCKX Stefaan29BELXCLUZIV CYCLING TEAM51:26:2542AALST
43.123BEL19700304SOETAERT Patrick38BELPROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDERE51:27:0943AVELGEM
44.37BEL19580619DOMINICUS Eric50BEL TEAM SAECO HEIST O/D 51:27:3144PULLE
45.46BEL19761125VLEMINCK Tony32BELAFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN 51:30:4845SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
46.82BEL19870101VAN HOVE Hendrik21BELXCLUZIV CYCLING TEAM51:31:2646LOCHRISTI
47.81BEL19780618SEELS Steven30BEL TEAM SAECO HEIST O/D 51:32:4947ARENDONK
48.42BEL19780617STILLAERT Jurgen30BEL TEAM SAECO HEIST O/D 51:32:5048LUBBEEK
49.65BEL19881104VANBAELEN Philip20BELLMTB51:36:0849KOERSEL
50.134BEL19830118MAES Tommy25BELJANSSEN CYCLING TEAM GENK51:41:1850HELCHTEREN
51.92BEL19730408LEYS Marc35BEL41:25:4451
DNF39BEL19820609BOSMANS Jeroen26BELDE GROENE LINDE CYCLING T345:32LANGEMARK
DNF40BEL19701205CAILLIAU Geert38BELDE GROENE LINDE CYCLING T229:31IEPER
DNF110BEL19810428CRISTAEL Roel27BELKRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESS451:13TESSENDERLO
DNF98BEL19860405DEGRYSE Wim22BELDE GROENE LINDE CYCLING T19:14WOESTEN
DNF14BEL19771007DIRKX Gunther31BELPELTERCROSSERS - OVERPELT229:56OVERPELT
DNF19BEL19790705GHESQUIERE Frederic29BELFRONTBIKERS MTB IEPER41:06:37GELUWE
DNF23BEL19811228GOETHALS Pieter27BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW222:31TIELT (BT.)
DNF77BEL19800530LUCA Wesley28BELDE GROENE LINDE CYCLING T339:15JONKERSHOVE
DNF9BEL19871201MESSAGIE Kevin21BELVANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEA41:05:01BELSELE
DNF11BEL19771029NEYENS Steve31BEL TEAM SAECO HEIST O/D 226:09HEUSDEN (LIMB.)
DNF20BEL19780613SANCHEZ Christophe30BEL41:12:49
DNF16BEL19801223URKENS Davy28BELPERVELO RACE TO VICTORY T458:08GIERLE
DNF67BEL19810101VAN EXEM Timothy27BELFV - MTB CLUB DE RAKETMA345:33ZILLEBEKE
DNF91BEL19820601VAN SINAEY Gregory26BELCAMELEON BIKE222:00SCHENDELBEKE
DNF132BEL19850129VANDERMEERSCH Stijn-3004BEL355:12
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]