Member area
Imprimable
Vittel, 10/03/2013, FRA - 15ème Aquathlon Indoor de Vittel
List of reports > Avenir - Tour 1
Page: [1]
120 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Avenirs - Tour 1 - Course 1
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.11HOUILLON GabinVITTEL TRIATHLONFRA11:26120511:463:121POG
2.2AUCLAIR NicolasTRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA21:30221491:483:172POG
3.7DORCKEL EstébanMETZ TRIATHLONFRA31:31721561:593:293POG
4.3CHOFFLON AloysVITTEL TRIATHLONFRA51:45323531:553:404POG
5.9GENSON GauthierNON LICENCIÉFRA61:47422541:563:425POG
6.6DEPARDIEU SimonBESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA41:3411241:042:103:446POG
7.1AUBERT NielsTRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA91:52623571:563:487POG
8.10GUEGUEN JusteNEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRA71:50822592:003:508POG
9.8FLEURENCE ThibautTRIATHLON CLUB DÉODAFRA81:5110251:002:053:559POG
10.12LALANDE ElieBESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA101:53925572:033:5510POG
11.5COHELEACH EthanMETZ TRIATHLONFRA122:20524521:564:1611POG
12.4CHOVET MattéoNON LICENCIÉFRA112:1312291:112:334:4612POG
DNS13NEVEUX MaxenceVITTEL TRIATHLONFRAPOG
DNS14PERIEUR JulesVITTEL TRIATHLONFRAPOG

Avenirs - Tour 1 - Course 2
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.28FDENIZOT Candice11GTVHSFRA11:01121451:402:411PUF
2.41FPERSON Marine11METZ TRIATHLONFRA31:07222471:422:482PUF
3.40FMONTEIL Lou11GTVHSFRA21:04524491:462:493PUF
4.31FGROSS Eloïse11METZ TRIATHLONFRA51:12321491:432:554PUF
5.30FFAIVRE Charlotte11BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA61:13421521:462:585PUF
6.33FHAAS Olivia11NON LICENCIÉEFRA41:09722511:512:596PUF
7.35FLALLOZ Louna10TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA91:25623481:503:147PUF
8.27FCHESNEL Celia11VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLFRA71:22823561:553:168PUF
9.43FVOGRIG Inès11VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLFRA111:26925541:573:239PUF
10.23FSCHEUNEMANN EliaBESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA131:291124521:593:271POF
11.42FPONT Lhéa11METZ TRIATHLONFRA121:271525582:053:3110PUF
12.29FDULONT Romane11VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLFRA81:2320261:052:133:3611PUF
13.32FGUEGUEN Enora10NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRA101:2521261:052:143:3812PUF
14.19FLE BRESTEC PICOT OlgaMETZ TRIATHLONFRA191:451024541:583:422POF
15.38FLIEBGOTT Adèle10METZ TRIATHLONFRA141:3317241:052:103:4213PUF
16.37FLECOMTE Eve10METZ TRIATHLONFRA171:431222572:003:4314PUF
17.25FUHLRICH SandraNON LICENCIÉEFRA161:4213231:012:033:443POF
18.24FSTEPIEN EmmyMETZ TRIATHLONFRA151:3622221:072:143:494POF
19.36FLASSALAS Thaïs10METZ TRIATHLONFRA201:511423552:043:5415PUF
20.17FCAUDY EslaGÉRARDMER TRIATHLONFRA181:4424251:052:204:035POF
21.26FVOYOT MathildeSÉLESTAT CATFRA211:5319241:012:134:056POF
22.15FBALLAND BlancheVITTEL TRIATHLONFRA232:0018251:022:114:117POF
23.16FBONNEAU FlavyVITTEL TRIATHLONFRA242:021623552:094:118POF
24.20FREINA LunaVITTEL TRIATHLONFRA221:5625251:102:254:219POF
25.21FROCHET EnoraMETZ TRIATHLONFRA252:0823261:042:194:2710POF
DNS18FFLORENTIN ElsaVITTEL TRIATHLONFRAPOF
DNS22FSABATY CeliaVITTEL TRIATHLONFRAPOF
DNS34FHERMES Sophie11TRI SPEED MAMERLUXPUF
DNS39FMANIN Charline10BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRAPUF

Avenirs - Tour 1 - Course 3
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.44BERNOT Titouan11TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA157219441:322:291PUG
2.54FAIVRE Alix11BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA41:10323421:362:462PUG
3.45BILLAUDEL Malo10POISSON TRIATHLONFRA121:20119421:292:483PUG
4.52CORREIA Mathéo11GÉRARDMER TRIATHLONFRA71:15422461:362:514PUG
5.60JEANSON Oscar11POISSON TRIATHLONFRA81:19620451:402:585PUG
6.65TARDY Bastian11VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLFRA21:081525501:512:596PUG
7.51CHESNEL Clément11VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLFRA61:14823471:452:597PUG
8.57GODARD Paul11NON LICENCIÉFRA171:24525421:383:028PUG
9.63MORLOT Lucas11GTVHSFRA31:092026511:553:039PUG
10.50CAUX Arthur11TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA51:141624531:513:0410PUG
11.64STEPHAN Jules11POISSON TRIATHLONFRA181:26725451:413:0711PUG
12.59HAUSS Antoine11VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLFRA111:201224521:493:0812PUG
13.55FAIVRE Thibaut10METZ TRIATHLONFRA161:241126491:483:1113PUG
14.53DORCKEL Anatole11METZ TRIATHLONFRA101:191926511:533:1114PUG
15.69VOGRIG Paul10VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLFRA131:211725531:513:1215PUG
16.61JOLY Clément11TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA141:221825511:513:1316PUG
17.68VOGRIG Baptiste10VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLFRA201:291025491:483:1617PUG
18.48CAMBRESY Lucas11VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLFRA191:271326491:503:1718PUG
19.67TRIMBUR Léo11GTVHSFRA91:192324582:003:1919PUG
20.49CASTANO Louis11VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA151:232126531:573:1920PUG
21.46BONIN Antonin10TRIATH' LONSFRA221:33922491:473:2021PUG
22.66TITOTO Tom10METZ TRIATHLONFRA231:351423501:513:2522PUG
23.56FLEURENCE Quentin11TRIATHLON CLUB DÉODAFRA211:302425582:033:3223PUG
24.62LORION Valentin10TRIATHLON CLUB DÉODAFRA241:372225531:593:3524PUG
DNS47BROCARD Julian11GTVHSFRAPUG
DNS58GUERIN Mathéo11TRIATH' LONSFRAPUG

Avenirs - Tour 1 - Course 4
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.81FKIENTZ Annaëlle12SÉLESTAT CATFRA82:00150432:014:011BEF
2.84FMAUPETIT Camille12VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA21:51551482:114:022BEF
3.78FHENRY Suzanne12METZ TRIATHLONFRA51:57251442:064:023BEF
4.82FLALLOZ Anaé13TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA61:58349452:064:044BEF
5.83FLAPLANTE Wanda13CREUSOT TRIATHLONFRA11:431153532:244:065BEF
6.75FDEVILLARD Léna12NON LICENCIÉEFRA41:56752522:174:126BEF
7.74FDELACHAUX Zoé13BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA112:04451462:094:127BEF
8.86FPAQUIN Clara13VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLFRA31:531054522:234:168BEF
9.70FAUCLAIR Caroline12TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA132:08650492:124:199BEF
10.80FHOUILLON Camille13VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA122:07951522:204:2610BEF
11.76FDUMONT Emeline12VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLFRA71:5916571:042:354:3411BEF
12.71FCANNET Anouk12GTVHSFRA182:18852512:184:3512BEF
13.88FSTEPIEN Lisa12METZ TRIATHLONFRA152:111458552:274:3713BEF
14.120FCOUCETRO Valentina13METZ TRIATHLONARG162:131259522:264:3814BEF
15.79FHIRSCHFELL Anne12ASPTT MULHOUSEFRA142:101557582:314:4015BEF
16.85FMOREL Justine13GÉRARDMER TRIATHLONFRA92:0118591:022:404:4116BEF
17.87FROYER Aimie13GTVHSFRA102:02191:011:012:424:4317BEF
18.77FGAUDIN Marie12TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA192:191354562:264:4518BEF
19.72FCHESNEL Camille13VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLFRA212:2317571:002:395:0219BEF
20.89FTITOTO Juliette12METZ TRIATHLONFRA172:1820571:072:475:0420BEF
21.73FDAUBIE Clémence12GTVHSFRA202:2321571:102:535:1521BEF
DNS90FVALENTINA Couceiro13METZ TRIATHLONARGBEF

Avenirs - Tour 1 - Course 5
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.99GEORGENTHUM Paul13SÉLESTAT CATFRA11:29241391:453:141BEG
2.100HAY Guillaume13TC JOUE LES TOURSFRA21:32142371:433:152BEG
3.98DENAT Pierre12TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA31:41648472:063:473BEG
4.115THOMAS Robin12TRIMOVALFRA61:49550452:053:544BEG
5.101HELIAS Clément13CREUSOT TRIATHLONFRA41:42849522:123:545BEG
6.113TACHE Quentin13TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA111:59346431:573:566BEG
7.111SCHEUNEMANN Bastien12BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA101:58445451:583:567BEG
8.107PACCARD Lucas12BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA91:58749452:084:058BEG
9.106MIRANDA Nicolas13TRI VAL GRAYFRA51:461954542:234:099BEG
10.93BERGEROT Valentin13VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA71:541451502:204:1310BEG
11.105MIGARD Antoine13BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA81:551251552:204:1411BEG
12.109POLESE Emilien12VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA142:03954512:184:2012BEG
13.114THIEBAUT Axel13TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA162:041354542:204:2413BEG
14.104MANIN Grégoire12BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA152:031753552:214:2414BEG
15.112SUZON Alexandre13GTVHSFRA122:012055542:244:2515BEG
16.91AUBERT Noah13TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA172:111154532:204:3116BEG
17.108PICCOLI Milo13TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA132:022155592:294:3117BEG
18.94BONNEAU Simon12VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA202:171055532:184:3518BEG
19.102LAISSUS Hugo12NON LICENCIÉFRA192:161655522:214:3719BEG
20.97COGNARD Louis-Antoine13TRIATH' LONSFRA222:241850542:234:4720BEG
21.110SALOME Matthieu12GTVHSFRA182:152356592:354:5021BEG
22.117VENNER Louis13TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA262:381553522:204:5822BEG
23.116VELOSO Théo13TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA252:282259562:355:0223BEG
24.95BONNIN Baptiste12GTVHSFRA242:2725571:052:415:0824BEG
25.119VOYOT Maximilien12SÉLESTAT CATFRA232:26261:001:032:435:0925BEG
26.96BONNIN Emilien12GTVHSFRA212:2027591:102:515:1126BEG
27.103LASSALAS Théo13METZ TRIATHLONFRA272:4724571:002:365:2327BEG
DNS92BEAUGRAND Paul13ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLONFRABEG
DNS118VOINCON Florian13TRIATHLON CLUB DÉODAFRABEG
Page: [1]