Member area
Imprimable
Vittel, 10/03/2013, FRA - 15ème Aquathlon Indoor de Vittel
List of reports > Hommes - 1/4 Finale
Page: [1]
64 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Hommes - Quart Finale - Quart 1
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.101SAYER Thomas21ECAC CHAUMONTFRA13:00101837394343333:306:301S1H
2.201WILCZEK Nikos21WILDCATS BASELGRE23:01141940384142363:336:332S1H
3.202COUTO Raphael16TRIMOVALFRA53:1651938384039303:226:381CAG
4.205TETARD Brian18ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLOFRA83:2411836373838303:156:381JUG
5.216TISSOT Alexis20TRIATH'LONSFRA63:2121938373940303:206:413S1H
6.110FEURER Julien25NON LICENCIÉFRA33:12111941404042313:316:431S2H
7.208HAAS William17METZ TRIATHLONFRA73:2331937404040293:226:442CAG
8.112HAVE Nicolas16TRI LUXLUX43:16151840424343283:336:483CAG
9.108HAAS Matthieu15METZ TRIATHLONFRA93:2841938393940303:226:491MIG
10.105TABIT Simon18ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLOFRA113:3472040374040293:236:572JUG
11.204LIEKENS Johan32BRUSSELS T CBEL103:31131941404242313:327:021S3H
12.104BRAIBANT Olivier32BRUSSELS T CFRA123:3792140414241263:297:052S3H
13.113VARINOT Julien35TRIASUD SP 54FRA143:4362039394040273:237:051S4H
14.117LALEVEE Matthieu24VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA133:4282140394040273:247:054S1H
15.209RIT Martin18METZ TRIATHLONFRA163:51121840424043323:317:223JUG
16.207VINTAER Jordan14LILLE TRIATHLONFRA153:48162043404646353:477:352MIG

Hommes - Quart Finale - Quart 2
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.301COURT Sébastien21EC SARTROUVILLEFRA13:1182039383941323:286:381S1H
2.401CHIVOT Arnaud26ROUEN TRIATHLONFRA23:1292039383941333:286:391S2H
3.307VINTAER Steve16LILLE TRIATHLONFRA83:3111835353739313:136:431CAG
4.402FOURNIER Alexandre16ASPTT MULHOUSEFRA63:2721937373940303:206:462CAG
5.412HERMES Eric17TRI SPEED MAMERLUX43:2631938383940313:236:483CAG
6.312HEMMERLING Felix17TRI SPEED MAMERLUX33:22101939404040333:296:504CAG
7.316TISSOT Romain17TRIATH'LONSFRA53:26121841424142283:296:555CAG
8.414PETITDEMANGE Geoffrey32TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA73:29111938404142313:296:581S3H
9.311BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas36SAINTE GENEVIÈVE TRIFRA93:32131840414241313:307:011S4H
10.416KIENTZ Nathan15TRIMOVALFRA103:4362040404140283:267:081MIG
11.417CAURLA Vincent20VTCA FALCKFRA113:4452139394140283:257:092S1H
12.305GOUTHIER Florian21EST TRIATHLON TEAMFRA143:5341939404141283:257:173S1H
13.304GENIN Anthony29CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLFRA133:5172040404141283:267:172S2H
14.403PIGANIOL Benoit26BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA123:49151942434241333:377:263S2H
15.405REGE Maxime22EST TRIATHLON TEAMFRA154:03141942414242313:347:374S1H
16.308HENRY Guillaume46METZ TRIATHLONFRA164:09162345444443313:467:541V2H

Hommes - Quart Finale - Quart 3
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.501PASTEUR Robin20SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHFRA53:1221937384141303:246:351S1H
2.607BARTHELEMY Marc Edouard18METZ TRIATHLONFRA43:1131939374041313:256:361JUG
3.611MAJIKA Lukina26TEAM CHARENTES TRIATCRO13:0852140384041313:296:361S2H
4.608L'HUILLIER Maxime18METZ TRIATHLONFRA33:1041939384042303:276:362JUG
5.601MARTEAU Matthieu23SAINTE GENEVIÈVE TRIFRA63:1261937384042353:296:412S1H
6.510MOHR Stéphan28NON LICENCIÉSUI73:1982038424444293:336:522S2H
7.512CATALOT Thibault22TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA23:09152042444645333:466:553S1H
8.515JACQUOT Boris18TRIATH'LONSFRA113:4411837394139273:187:023JUG
9.617SARDAIN Gabriel18X3MLUX83:29102141424244303:367:054JUG
10.516THOMAS Corentin15TRIMOVALFRA93:36112041414346313:397:151MIG
11.511HAY Benjamin16TC JOUE LES TOURSFRA103:37132243424343303:417:171CAG
12.612DUREUX Tom21TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA123:5092039424344293:357:244S1H
13.509TROUTIER Remi17METZ TRIATHLONFRA133:54142043424544313:427:362CAG
14.614TORDI Léo15TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA164:2071839384344293:307:492MIG
15.604COLIN Alexandre21DIJON SINGLE TRACKFRA154:10122142424445283:407:495S1H
16.603SCHWARTZMANN Lucas15BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA143:56161946494748344:027:573MIG

Hommes - Quart Finale - Quart 4
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.716LUCINI Audric21VERSAILLES TRIATHLONFRA13:00112038394346383:416:411S1H
2.702BARON Félix17CHARTES MÉTROPOLEFRA43:1472041424241313:346:481CAG
3.701PETEL Aymeric21TRIATHLON CLUB SAINTFRA23:06131941414248363:436:482S1H
4.801OBOZIL Jérémy21AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA33:08121741424446333:426:503S1H
5.804MAHJOUB Amor17ENVY EPINAY TRIATHLOFRA53:1681942414242333:366:512CAG
6.704BRUSSE Edouard27ECAC CHAUMONTFRA73:2321842414039313:306:521S2H
7.812GRAF Diego23TRIA BASILEASUI113:3211937394041313:256:564S1H
8.809DEVREAUX Emmanuel35NON LICENCIÉFRA63:17142044444445293:447:001S4H
9.814BONNET Florian25TRIATH'LONSFRA103:3132039404242313:317:012S2H
10.709ZAENGER Mathieu25NEW SARREBOURG TEAM FRA123:3262240404141313:337:043S2H
11.707BARTHELEMY Pierre Yves16METZ TRIATHLONFRA133:3541940404143303:317:063CAG
12.806HUBERT Victor16LILLE TRIATHLONFRA93:3091941434342313:377:074CAG
13.810WALDER Marc24NON LICENCIÉSUI83:30101939424545333:417:115S1H
14.803THIEBAUD Frédéric33BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA143:4452140404141313:327:151S3H
15.808MORETTE Bastien18METZ TRIATHLONBEL163:48151843434444323:447:321JUG
16.717BOUSNANE Hamza27FRA153:48161944434544343:467:344S2H
Page: [1]