Member area
Imprimable
Vittel, 10/03/2013, FRA - 15ème Aquathlon Indoor de Vittel
List of reports > Hommes - Rattrapage
Page: [1]
77 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Hommes - Rat. - Course 1
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.104BRAIBANT Olivier32BRUSSELS T CFRA23:3742041424043323:347:111S3H
2.117LALEVEE Matthieu24VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA13:2962143424343343:437:121S1H
3.209RIT Martin18METZ TRIATHLONFRA73:4922039414240293:287:161JUG
4.207VINTAER Jordan14LILLE TRIATHLONFRA33:4052042424443293:377:161MIG
5.214VINE Hugo16TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA104:0311736384039273:157:181CAG
6.102EHRET Bastien21ASPTT MULHOUSEFRA43:43102040444948323:507:322S1H
7.203PACCARD Matthieu14BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA63:4882041454543343:467:342MIG
8.107OLLIER Valentin16LILLE TRIATHLONFRA53:45142240444650343:547:392CAG
9.215CAMACHO Maxime16TRIATH'LONSFRA93:5891842464746333:487:463CAG
10.206BONAFOS Adrien25GTVHSFRA134:1631842424342293:337:481S2H
11.109RIT Antoine16METZ TRIATHLONFRA83:54152245454746333:567:494CAG
12.212HAVE Olivier14TRI LUXLUX114:08131944434748353:548:011MIG
13.217POLESE Jules14VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA124:10161942414548484:018:113MIG
14.114TACHE Romain16TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA164:2971944434546303:458:145CAG
15.115BREDILLET Thomas16TRIATH'LONSFRA174:38121943454647353:528:296CAG
16.116SEGUELA Baptiste16TRIATH'LONSFRA185:01111843454647343:518:527CAG
17.106PILLERON Florian26GÉRARDMER TRIATHLONFRA144:17172555545656384:418:582S2H
18.213LORION Léo14TRIATHLON CLUB DÉODAFRA154:28192053541:061:15365:019:284MIG
19.103MIGARD Fabrice41BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA195:05182150525557564:489:521V1H

Hommes - Rat. - Course 2
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.403PIGANIOL Benoit26BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA13:4161842434245373:447:251S2H
2.304GENIN Anthony29CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLFRA104:0132138374043323:287:292S2H
3.405REGE Maxime22EST TRIATHLON TEAMFRA124:0621937404142283:257:301S1H
4.308HENRY Guillaume46METZ TRIATHLONFRA94:0142142414240253:297:301V2H
5.408JONCHERAY Pierre31METZ TRIATHLONFRA134:3012035353535243:017:311S3H
6.415GUERIN Lou15TRIATH'LONSFRA43:5651944444442303:427:371MIG
7.411VOYOT Cédric40SÉLESTAT CATFRA73:5982242434344353:477:451V1H
8.306BROCARD Alexandre15GTVHSFRA84:0172140434545353:467:472MIG
9.406KINET Romain16GTVHSFRA23:48112147474651314:007:481CAG
10.413AUBERT Mathieu15TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA33:55141846465052364:068:003MIG
11.404DEBELLIS Serge52CO SAINT DIZIERFRA114:03122247474848344:048:071V3H
12.303PATRY Vincent15BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA63:58152144474748464:108:084MIG
13.314SIMONET Alexandre15TRIATHLON MACON CLUBFRA53:57172144485254384:168:125MIG
14.313LORION Olivier40TRIATHLON CLUB DÉODAFRA144:33102346454748323:598:322V1H
15.410LAISSUS Artur14NON LICENCIÉFRA154:5091944454646333:508:396MIG
16.409TURQUET Pierre15METZ TRIATHLONFRA175:14132048505350274:069:197MIG
17.407AUBERTIN Victor16METZ TRIATHLONFRA165:07182349495353324:179:242CAG
18.315COURONNEAUD Pierre14TRIATH'LONSFRA185:26162046495748334:119:378MIG
DNS310GODARD Guillaume15NON LICENCIÉFRAMIG
DNS317TOMASELLI Théo14VITTEL TRIATHLONFRAMIG

Hommes - Rat. - Course 3
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.509TROUTIER Remi17METZ TRIATHLONFRA23:5651944444745343:507:451CAG
2.603SCHWARTZMANN Lucas15BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA13:4782048484847344:027:491MIG
3.604COLIN Alexandre21DIJON SINGLE TRACKFRA34:0822039424445363:447:521S1H
4.614TORDI Léo15TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA84:2011940414145333:367:562MIG
5.508LE BRESTEC Jean Marie39METZ TRIATHLONFRA64:1731943434446343:478:041S4H
6.505SCHULTZ Florian24EST TRIATHLON TEAMFRA54:1172043454754344:008:112S1H
7.503SCHEUNEMANN Titouan15BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA94:2241944464746313:508:113MIG
8.506LE JANNOU Ronan14GTVHSFRA44:09102146485049324:038:124MIG
9.513FISCHER Arthur45TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA104:2662142464748333:558:211V2H
10.507BARBERIS Mattéo14METZ TRIATHLONFRA74:2091844485052334:038:235MIG
11.514RABIET Clément15TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA114:35142052534949364:178:516MIG
12.613GOIRE Charles 33TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA134:59132147494952364:119:101S3H
13.606ROUGET Lucas14GTVHSFRA165:11122145475050374:079:187MIG
14.615JEANIN Victor15TRIATH'LONSFRA175:15112148484851314:049:188MIG
15.609VEXO Martin14METZ TRIATHLONFRA155:06152050495355384:249:299MIG
16.504DUVERNE Théo15CREUSOT TRIATHLONFRA145:001623591:031:051:07505:2610:2610MIG
DNF502CHARBONNET Valentin15BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA124:372252525138MIG
DNS605ROHR Arnaud18FAST GUEBWILLERFRAJUG

Hommes - Rat. - Course 4
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.806HUBERT Victor16LILLE TRIATHLONFRA13:52101941434443323:407:321CAG
2.803THIEBAUD Frédéric33BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA24:0721940414141313:307:361S3H
3.717BOUSNANE Hamza27FRA34:1341841414243273:317:431S2H
4.808MORETTE Bastien18METZ TRIATHLONBEL44:1351841414242293:317:441JUG
5.705KERN Lionel50GÉRARDMER TRIATHLONFRA64:1811839414241293:277:451V3H
6.805MOREL Aymeric16GÉRARDMER TRIATHLONFRA74:2161736414443333:327:522CAG
7.813LUTRAND Antoine16TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA94:2332137414244293:317:543CAG
8.703STAINE Adrien15BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA54:17112039434545343:427:581MIG
9.802GENISSON Clément17BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA104:3181744434645273:398:104CAG
10.815PHILIPPE Baptiste16TRIATH'LONSFRA84:23132246424445323:498:115CAG
11.713HAUBERDON Sami14TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA124:5571840424444323:388:322MIG
12.706SALOME Etienne40GTVHSFRA134:5591840414543323:398:341V1H
13.710VIRY Nicolas34NON LICENCIÉFRA155:03122145434347303:488:502S3H
14.807GUNIA Gabriel14METZ TRIATHLONFRA144:58142247464844283:538:503MIG
15.714BELLI Jean-Baptiste19TRIATH'LONSFRA114:42162248505052354:148:552JUG
16.715LONGCHAMP Alexis16TRIATH'LONSFRA175:21152145464647323:559:166CAG
17.816BONNEAU Lucas14VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA165:05182351525151364:229:274MIG
18.712MARINHO Nicolas15TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA185:23172145495354384:179:405MIG
19.708LIEBGOTT Thomas14METZ TRIATHLONFRA195:26192255581:0159384:5110:176MIG
DNS711SOULIE Kévin31TRI 12 RODEZFRAS3H
Page: [1]