Member area
Imprimable
Vittel, 28/02/2010, FRA - Aquathlon de Vittel
List of reports > Avenir - Tour 1
Page: [1]
105 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Avenirs - Tour 1 - Course 1
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.12DOLL Matisse9ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATFRA11:21322501:403:001POG
2.8BARON Valentin9CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLOFRA31:31222451:373:072POG
3.5FMAUPETIT Camille9FRA21:231027491:473:101POF
4.15PACCARD Lucas9BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA41:35924491:463:203POG
5.10BRIGNON Fabio9BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA61:47822561:443:304POG
6.13FAIVRE Alix8BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA91:55122471:363:315POG
7.9BERNOT Titouan8TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA81:54523481:413:356POG
8.104BONNEAU Simon9VITTEL TRIATHLON111:57724491:423:391POG
9.6FMONTEIL Lou8GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONFRA71:481227531:533:402POF
10.16VERLA Mathis9FRA51:461327541:563:427POG
11.3FFAIVRE Charlotte8BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA122:03624501:413:443POF
12.1FBOUCHE Lilou9TRIATHLON CLUB DEODAFRA132:04422481:403:444POF
13.14MERRA Victor8BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA101:551426551:573:518POG
14.2FCOLIN Louise9FRA152:101125531:504:005POF
15.7FPERSON Marine8METZ TRIATHLONFRA142:091526562:004:096POF
DNS4FHENRY Suzanne9METZ TRIATHLONFRAPOF
DNS11DENAT Pierre9TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRAPOG

Avenirs - Tour 1 - Course 2
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.40FTHIBERT Agathe11BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA11:13122421:302:431PUF
2.31FMASSON Louise11GÉRARDMER TRIATHONFRA21:14322471:362:502PUF
3.29FLEGRAND Emilie11TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA31:19422451:372:553PUF
4.37FPIERRE Fanny11TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA81:25223441:352:594PUF
5.34FMONNIER Chloé11TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA41:201122511:443:035PUF
6.35FMONTEIL Léna11GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONFRA101:26825471:423:086PUF
7.23FDELAVAUX Zoé10BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA121:31523481:383:087PUF
8.39FROYER Aimie10GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONFRA51:211727511:483:088PUF
9.27FLACHAT Edmée10LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUBFRA91:261125481:443:099PUF
10.33FMILLAN Laetitia11ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATFRA71:251525521:463:1110PUF
11.30FMARIE Juliette11TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA141:34623471:393:1311PUF
12.32FMERRA Julie11BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA111:271626501:473:1412PUF
13.22FDEBOUCHE Marine11BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA61:221927551:543:1613PUF
14.26FHOUILLON Mathilde11TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA161:35925501:423:1714PUF
15.19FBERNOT Maelys11TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA131:321425511:463:1715PUF
16.24FGUINCHARD Chloé11BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA151:341325501:453:1816PUF
17.28FLALLOZ Anaé10TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA191:41726481:423:2217PUF
18.38FPINOT Ileana10GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONFRA181:411027471:433:2318PUF
19.20FBOURGEOIS Jeanne10AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA171:401826561:533:3219PUF
20.18FBELLET BRISSAUD Charlotte11TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA201:432027571:583:4020PUF
21.36FMOREL Justine10GÉRARDMER TRIATHONFRA211:5422261:032:053:5921PUF
22.21FBRIOT Aline11TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA222:182130592:004:1822PUF
23.17FALLIOT Anaïs11NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRA232:5423321:272:455:3823PUF
DNS25FHOUILLON Camille10TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRAPUF

Avenirs - Tour 1 - Course 3
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.49HAUBERDON Sami11TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA31:18123411:292:471PUG
2.48HAKKAR Rayan10BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA41:20422451:342:532PUG
3.56PACCARD Matthieu11BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA21:17825451:382:543PUG
4.53LUTRAND Clement11TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA11:161025481:402:564PUG
5.46DARLEY Landry11AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA51:22624461:362:585PUG
6.51JOLY Louis11METZ TRIATHLONFRA111:28223441:302:586PUG
7.60TACHE Quentin10TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA101:27323441:322:597PUG
8.54MIGARD Antoine10BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA61:23722491:372:598PUG
9.45CONDETTE Mathieu10TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA81:241224491:413:059PUG
10.52LORION Leo11TRIATHLON CLUB DEODAFRA131:30925471:393:0910PUG
11.55MIRANDA Nicolas10TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA91:261625541:513:1611PUG
12.58SCARPELLINI Thomas11METZ TRIATHLONFRA71:241925571:563:1912PUG
13.44BOUCHE Baptiste11TRIATHLON CLUB DEODAFRA141:311826561:543:2413PUG
14.50HENGY Corentin10VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA121:282027581:573:2514PUG
15.42BECHER Aimé11ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATFRA181:441327491:423:2615PUG
16.103BONNEAU Lucas11VITTEL TRIATHLON171:431427531:443:261PUG
17.47DIETSCH Paul11ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATFRA191:461126491:413:2716PUG
18.43BIANCALANI Valentin11TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA151:391527531:493:2817PUG
19.57ROGNON Victorien10BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA201:57522451:343:3018PUG
20.59SCHNEIDER Gael10TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA161:4221251:022:003:4219PUG
21.41AUBERT Noah10TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA212:501727551:534:4320PUG

Avenirs - Tour 1 - Course 4
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.71FGROSS Illona13NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRA11:45156452:073:511BEF
2.64FCAURLA Helene13METZ TRIATHLONFRA21:4841:03492:194:072BEF
3.67FFOURNIER Clara12ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATFRA82:0621:00442:084:143BEF
4.69FGROSPERRIN Hana12BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA42:0131:00492:174:184BEF
5.68FGOUJON Chloé12AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA31:5951:00542:204:195BEF
6.75FHENRY Adèle12METZ TRIATHLONFRA52:0461:03502:214:246BEF
7.70FGROSPERRIN Sacha13BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA62:0571:03492:214:257BEF
8.79FVOZ Emeline12TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA72:0681:03512:244:298BEF
9.63FBOURGEOIS Lucie12AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA92:15141:04572:314:459BEF
10.73FGUILLOT Lucile12AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA102:25121:03542:264:5010BEF
11.65FDELACHAUX Charlotte12BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA112:26111:04542:254:5111BEF
12.62FBIICHLE Carmen12BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA122:27101:04532:254:5112BEF
13.74FHAUBERDON Laura12TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA132:29131:05532:274:5513BEF
14.66FDORY Ophélie13TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA162:4291:02552:245:0614BEF
15.61FBELLET BRISSAUD Juliette12TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA142:30151:061:002:425:1115BEF
16.76FMALATY Maeva12AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA152:34161:031:042:435:1616BEF
17.72FGUENOT Samantha12GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONFRA172:56171:161:093:035:5917BEF
DNS77FPRESA Léa12METZ TRIATHLONFRABEF
DNS78FROHR Nadège12FAST GUEBWILLERFRABEF

Avenirs - Tour 1 - Course 5
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.85FOURNIER Alexandre13ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATFRA21:52153381:553:471BEG
2.82CUPILLARD Louis13BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA11:52756482:134:042BEG
3.102VERSTRAETE Edouard12TRIGTBEL42:02355462:074:083BEG
4.95PHILIPPE Baptiste13TRIATH'LONSFRA32:01458472:094:094BEG
5.92MALATY Melvyn13AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA92:07255452:044:115BEG
6.105HUMBERT Mathurin13METZ TRIATHLON52:04657482:134:161BEG
7.94MOREL Aymeric13GÉRARDMER TRIATHONFRA62:041058502:164:196BEG
8.83DENAT Martin13TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA72:06959482:154:207BEG
9.93MASSON Robin13GÉRARDMER TRIATHONFRA102:11558482:114:228BEG
10.99SIMONET Alexandre12TRIATHLON MACON CLUBFRA82:07131:02502:194:259BEG
11.100STAINE Adrien12GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONFRA112:171159512:164:3310BEG
12.96PIERRE Theo13TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA142:2481:00472:144:3711BEG
13.101TACHE Romain13TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA132:23121:04482:184:4012BEG
14.97RIT Antoine13METZ TRIATHLONFRA122:22151:03492:244:4613BEG
15.90HAMEL Benoit12TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA182:32141:03522:214:5214BEG
16.87GUENOT Grégory13GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONFRA162:28161:05532:254:5315BEG
17.98SCHWARTZMANN Lucas12BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA192:35171:02552:275:0116BEG
18.91LANGLADE Aurélien13METZ TRIATHLONFRA152:27181:08592:435:1017BEG
19.81CONDETTE Thomas13TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA172:31191:10582:465:1718BEG
DNS80BARTHELEMY Pierre Yves13METZ TRIATHLONFRABEG
DNS84ENTRAYGUES Paul Emmanuel13METZ TRIATHLONFRABEG
DNS86GARNIER Erwann12FRABEG
DNS88HAAS Matthieu12TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRABEG
DNS89HACHANI Tedj13TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRABEG
Page: [1]