Member area
Imprimable
Vittel, 28/02/2010, FRA - Aquathlon de Vittel
List of reports > Dames - Qualification
Page: [1]
60 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Dames - Qualifications - Course 1
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.101FANNAHEIM Mélanie28TC CHÂTEUROUX 36SUI13:4542446464746313:587:421S2F
2.102FMELSE CindyISSY TRIATHLONFRA23:5332246474749313:577:501
3.103FLANTZ Laetitia17MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TFRA54:0722448494746263:578:041CAF
4.105FBEAUCHET Adeline27ASPS TRIATHLONFRA33:5562347505254344:188:122S2F
5.106FKLEIN Marion17AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA44:0272648495150374:198:202CAF
6.108FVACORET Mathilde16BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA104:4412446474745303:578:403CAF
7.107FCHABOD Maëlle16BESANÇON TRIATHLON64:1792449585752284:268:424CAF
8.104FVILLANCE Sophie27SWIMMING TEAM ST HUBBEL74:3252447505351314:148:453S2F
9.109FPOINTET Perrine14GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONFRA114:5182549535355304:229:121MIF
10.114FDILLMANN Léonie15VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA94:3911245558591:00324:459:232MIF
11.112FDUPUICH Mathilde14TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA124:58102753555954304:369:343MIF
12.110FMALGRAFF Alice15METZ TRIATHLONFRA84:3712261:17525857355:029:384MIF
13.115FKIRSCHNER Andrée46FRA136:241328591:031:021:02385:0911:331V2F
DNS111FKINTZLER Magali35STADE FRANÇAISFRAS4F
DNS113FMARIE Mathilde15TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRAMIF

Dames - Qualifications - Course 2
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.210FPRESA Marie14METZ TRIATHLONFRA43:5212443454546273:487:401MIF
2.201FCLOIX Maud19AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA13:3462345485050344:077:411JUF
3.202FBERTHON Clementine18POISSY TRIATHLONFRA23:3552245485050344:077:412JUF
4.203FHEBERT Fabienne28TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA33:4242445484948304:027:441S2F
5.211FGEFFROY LucieSTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHFRA53:5522443454747293:537:481
6.209FCOUDREY Juliette20LAGARDÈRE PARIS RACIFRA94:1032342434648383:588:081S1F
7.207FMARANO Julie14BESANÇON TRIATHLON84:0882351535352294:188:262MIF
8.208FBARON Justine15CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLOFRA74:04102451535554294:248:283MIF
9.206FLARATTA Alice14AUTUN TRIATHLONBEL104:2072248505351294:108:304MIF
10.205FCHOLLEY Soleine17BESANÇON TRIATHLON114:2892348525554324:218:481CAF
11.204FSTAUB Pauline17ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIFRA64:02112654575959374:498:512CAF
12.214FMAUPETIT Maïté17VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA124:501229581:041:081:08375:2310:133CAF
13.212FKLEIN Laurentine15TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA135:4513281:031:111:141:13405:4711:315MIF
14.213FPETITJEAN Charline15TRIATH'LONSFRA146:4014291:031:171:151:12435:5712:366MIF
DNS215FMARTIN Claire16FRACAF

Dames - Qualifications - Course 3
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.312FPURRO Pauline20TRI VAL DE GRAYSUI13:4222341434445273:407:221S1F
2.302FMERIAUX Cécile20SAS TRI 37FRA43:5312238404343303:347:272S1F
3.301FPRAT Marie Clémence19TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA33:4542242424445323:447:281JUF
4.309FKAUFFMAN Clémentine18LAGARDÈRE PARIS RACIFRA53:5532238414446333:437:372JUF
5.306FLOUDENOT Lucie14AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA74:1352244464847333:578:101MIF
6.303FDROFIAK Sophie20AUTUN TRIATHLONBEL23:438244649511:00414:288:103S1F
7.307FMATHIEUX Justine14BESANÇON TRIATHLON63:5662446525553314:198:142MIF
8.305FCHOLLEY Florine18BESANÇON TRIATHLON84:2272647495250414:218:423JUF
9.311FLEJEUNE Lucie14SWIMMING TEAM ST HUBBEL94:231126464650521:255:039:253MIF
10.304FWILLEMS Juliane19SWIMMING TEAM ST HUBBEL104:4210255257591:00334:449:254JUF
11.313FURVOAS Chloé26TRICEPSFRA125:009295355591:00304:439:431S2F
12.314FBAVOILLOT Jessica25FRA114:501227561:041:051:06395:1510:042S2F
13.310FNUEL Claire14NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRA135:1814291:071:091:121:09395:4411:024MIF
14.308FAVIOTTE Charline16GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONFRA146:1513271:051:121:091:12385:4111:561CAF
DNS315FMENGARDI Aurélie29FRAS2F

Dames - Qualifications - Course 4
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.414FGARABEDIAN Margot14FRA23:3162343464747303:547:241MIF
2.402FSAINT LOUIS Fabienne22LAGARDÈRE PARIS RACIMAU43:4132241414548323:457:261S1F
3.413FPERIAULT LéonieVERSAILLES TRIATHLONFRA53:4322240424448333:457:281
4.401FNIVOIX Julie21TC CHÂTEUROUX 36FRA33:3542043454648343:537:282S1F
5.409FLEHAIR Jeanne14METZ TRIATHLONFRA73:4842141454451333:537:412MIF
6.415FNEY Sarah17BEL13:31102347535554324:227:521CAF
7.405FDOLL Marion14ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATFRA94:1212442454645263:457:563MIF
8.404FLIHOREAU Mathilde17BESANÇON TRIATHLON84:0592248525555294:188:222CAF
9.403FCHABOD Faustine20TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA63:4713225156591:00374:428:283S1F
10.407FTHIBERT Emma15BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA104:3482247474950324:058:394MIF
11.412FLALLOZ Naomi15TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA124:5072247495050274:038:525MIF
12.406FTHEVENIN Marion14AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA114:41112454535956314:359:156MIF
13.411FVANDEWEGHE Florence30TRI LION BELFORTFRA135:36122954555655314:3810:131S3F
14.410FNUEL Laure16NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRA145:461527581:031:061:06315:0910:543CAF
15.408FCREPIN Amelie15GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONFRA156:14142555591:0257284:4210:567MIF
Page: [1]