Member area
Imprimable
Vittel, 28/02/2010, FRA - Aquathlon de Vittel
List of reports > Hommes - Qualification
Page: [1]
121 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Hommes - Qualif. - Course 1
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.108VERSTRAETE Maxime21AUTUN TRIATHLONBEL33:1812036383939293:186:361S1H
2.102LACOURT Norman19SWIMMING TEAM ST HUBBEL43:2121836384040293:196:391JUG
3.101LUIS VincentSTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHFRA13:1272239394040313:306:411
4.116SCHWARTZ Jonathan27FRA23:1362139404241283:296:411S2H
5.112BUI Martin20BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA53:2431937384041283:216:452S1H
6.103COROTTE Xavier34BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA63:2952440404141263:286:571S3H
7.107PAGANINI Mathieu28ASPS TRIATHLONFRA93:4542235384042313:277:112S2H
8.110ELIASSE RomainHOUILLES TRIATHLONFRA73:3682138454848293:457:212
9.109GUINCHARD Damien33BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA83:4092142465051293:567:362S3H
10.115TISSOT Romain14TRIATH'LONSFRA113:55112349504950334:108:051MIG
11.106LATTARICO Lorenzo14AL ECHIROLLES TRIATHFRA103:53132249545654314:248:172MIG
12.105DELATTRE Stephane40TROCFRA134:32102845475147344:098:401V1H
13.114HAAS William14TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA124:1814235357521:03304:368:533MIG
14.111RIT Martin15METZ TRIATHLONFRA145:32122347495253294:119:424MIG
DNS104THIEBAUD Frédéric30BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRAS3H
DNS113SCHNEIDER Marc Antoine15TRI VAL DE GRAYFRAMIG

Hommes - Qualif. - Course 2
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.212LEROY Julien27ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIFRA23:1952137414341253:256:431S2H
2.202OBOZIL Jérémy18AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA33:1932037404141253:246:431JUG
3.201OBOZIL David21AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA13:1762140414240263:286:441S1H
4.215MITSCHI Benjamin20MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TFRA43:2042139414139263:256:442S1H
5.203BIENAIME Alex26FRA53:3411937393939223:136:462S2H
6.210MANDART PierreHOUILLES TRIATHLONFRA93:5422036394042293:237:171
7.208LEMOINE Eric17BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHFRA83:4572139414446293:377:211CAG
8.207TARDY Cédryc35AL ECHIROLLES TRIATHFRA73:42102340454850313:547:351S4H
9.206THEVENIN Florian19BRUYÈRES TRIATHLON DFRA114:1182245444544253:437:532JUG
10.205TISSOT Alexis17TRIATH'LONSFRA63:361322431:085656344:368:122CAG
11.209MAYAYO Benoit16BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA104:03122544495353334:148:173CAG
12.213VOZ Alexandre14TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA124:21112449515350284:138:341MIG
13.211SANTERRE Hervé31METZ TRIATHLONFRA134:5192146504745243:508:401S3H
DNS204MICHEL Jessy18NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRAJUG
DNS214HAMEL Pierre15TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRAMIG
DNS216CHARLIAC Arnaud26FRAS2H

Hommes - Qualif. - Course 3
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.301DALLENBACH Alexandre19LAGARDÈRE PARIS RACIFRA13:1342039393940303:266:381JUG
2.309ROSU Michael29BESANÇON TRIATHLONBEL33:1632038394041293:256:401S2H
3.302COURT Sébastien18CRV LYON TRIATHLONFRA53:2712135373941273:176:442JUG
4.310GRET JérémyISSY TRIATHLONFRA23:1552138434347253:356:501
5.308DUBOIS Aurélien17BEAUVAIS TRIATHLONFRA73:3322035404242253:216:541CAG
6.304SCHMITT Nicolas29VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA63:29102240435051323:567:252S2H
7.303FEURER Julien22TRIMOVALFRA43:19152242495458364:177:361S1H
8.305DEBOUCHE Thibaut18BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA124:0062342424545273:417:403JUG
9.307NEHEMIE TristanAQUA CLUB PONTAULTFRA83:35132143475255324:087:432
10.306CAURLA Vincent17METZ TRIATHLONFRA103:43112346454750334:007:432CAG
11.315FRANK Michael20VCA FALCKFRA134:0582144454845233:447:482S1H
12.313FISCHER Julian16TRIA BASILEASUI93:37142249515253304:137:503CAG
13.311MITSCHI Cédric16MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE TFRA113:44122445465253304:067:504CAG
14.312BOURGUIGNON Laurent39SWIMMING TEAM ST HUBBEL144:4772443424344273:418:281S4H
15.314MATHIEU Gauthier15TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA154:4892444464649273:548:421MIG

Hommes - Qualif. - Course 4
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.401PUJADES Anthony19LES SABLES VENDÉE TRFRA13:0822139404142263:266:341JUG
2.408BIGOT Benoit17BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA33:2132138404242263:276:471CAG
3.402NITSCHE Maxime16VALENCE TRIATHLONFRA53:3512237394141243:226:562CAG
4.407ROUMIER Patrick24ASPS TRIATHLONFRA43:3142240404141283:297:001S1H
5.404CATALOT Thibault19TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA23:21122246505152334:127:322JUG
6.415LALEVEE Matthieu21VITTEL TRIATHLONFRA63:4672246464648293:557:402S1H
7.410LACHAT Théo16LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUBFRA73:5062345464747253:527:423CAG
8.409PRESSON Emmanuel29BNTCFRA94:2052340414141323:357:541S2H
9.413GRAF Diego16TRIA BASILEASUI83:58112544475154334:128:094CAG
10.405MONOT Sébastien36TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA104:2282342434551343:558:161S4H
11.412MORETTE Bastien15SWIMMING TEAM ST HUBBEL114:33102246474848293:588:301MIG
12.406LACOURT Régis52SWIMMING TEAM ST HUBBEL125:0592647464847273:589:021V3H
13.414COSTET Thomas15TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA135:06132548551:071:08334:549:592MIG
DNS403SERRIERE Antoine21NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRAS1H
DNS411ARMAND Manuel34NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRAS3H

Hommes - Qualif. - Course 5
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.502DUMOULIN Alexandre19ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLONFRA23:1432037404142283:276:401JUG
2.501ESSADIQ Mehdi24LAGARDÈRE PARIS RACIMAR13:1142138414242283:296:401S1H
3.511CHIVOT Arnaud23NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRA33:1722237394041283:246:402S1H
4.503CAILLET Romain29LAGARDÈRE PARIS RACIFRA43:1852238404345293:356:521S2H
5.508DEBOUCHE Sébastien16BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA73:4462243454343253:387:211CAG
6.504HUMBERT Camille19NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRA63:3782343444747293:507:262JUG
7.509VERLA Christophe42DRAVEIL TRIATHLONFRA53:24122648505050304:127:361V1H
8.515CHABOUD RégisTRI SALÈVE104:2312237394140273:247:461
9.513KUNZ Joël16TRIA BASILEASUI83:53132649485050334:148:062CAG
10.505DEBELLIS Serge49C.O. SAINT DIZIER TRFRA94:2272345454544273:468:081V2H
11.510CHAPAYS Sylvain23FRA114:3092342454949273:528:223S1H
12.507BECHER Enzo14ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATFRA124:41112449484849254:008:401MIG
13.514DENAT Paul14TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA134:55142549545453304:239:182MIG
14.512TOUSSAINT Didier50SWIMMING TEAM ST HUBBEL145:26102545464747273:559:201V3H
DNS506SIMON Alexandre34NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRAS3H

Hommes - Qualif. - Course 6
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.609GENEWE Valentin19FAST GUEBWILLERFRA43:3212137403938273:206:511JUG
2.602BADER Régis18TITAN NIVELLESBEL23:2822042394243293:316:592JUG
3.615JACOLIN Lucas14FRA33:3142139424343293:357:051MIG
4.601BERTHON Grégoire19STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHFRA13:2392245424646323:507:133JUG
5.614RICHARD Jerome32TRIATHLON NANCY LORRFRA53:3972243444443283:437:211S3H
6.604CLAUDE Adrian26NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRA63:5662344424444283:427:381S2H
7.608FUIN Thibaut20BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA74:0152544414244273:427:421S1H
8.613BOUCHE Vincent40TRIATHLON CLUB DEODAFRA94:1332242434539263:347:471V1H
9.612FERRARI Elliot16TRI MACON CLUBFRA104:15112247495053304:098:231CAG
10.605DUREUX Tom18TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA84:08122345525454344:188:264JUG
11.606BLANCO Renaud31TROCFRA114:22132452535656334:328:542S3H
12.610BARTHELEMY Marc Antoine15METZ TRIATHLONFRA125:01102347494947294:019:022MIG
13.607DIETSCH Thomas15ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATFRA135:1982145454746293:509:083MIG
DNS611LABDANT Quentin16NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRACAG

Hommes - Qualif. - Course 7
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.703SAYER Thomas18FRA13:1252140424243293:356:471JUG
2.702MARTEAU MatthieuSTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHFRA33:1932142433741273:296:481
3.709PHAN Florian24FAST GUEBWILLERFRA43:2512037433741303:276:511S1H
4.707TROG Florian18ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIFRA23:1662342433842303:366:512JUG
5.704MARTIN Charles19NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRA53:2742039404242303:306:573JUG
6.705LARDEUR Etienne33TRICEPSFRA74:0922339404143253:287:371S3H
7.706GUILLAUMIN Michel18TRIATH'LONSFRA63:48102449485150304:097:574JUG
8.710HENRY Simon15METZ TRIATHLONFRA84:2882347484949294:038:301MIG
9.711NUEL Germain26NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRA94:4492545474848334:048:471S2H
10.713LORION Olivier37TRIATHLON CLUB DEODAFRA114:5472747474845283:598:521S4H
11.712PILLOT Cédric14TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA104:44112654525559324:349:182MIG
12.715MIGARD Fabrice38FRA126:2812301:061:051:081:09415:3612:032S4H
DNS701ROUYER Jordan23METZ TRIATHLONFRAS1H
DNS708GENISSON Clément14BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRAMIG
DNS714BOISSENIN Christophe33TRIATHLON WANTZENAUFRAS3H

Hommes - Qualif. - Course 8
Nat+TransCourse à pied Categorie
PosNrNomAgeClubNatPosTempsPosTransT1T2T3T4SprintTempsTotalRangNom
1.802FEBVAY AntoineBESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA13:1172142434343303:406:511
2.801BELAUBRE Frédéric30BEAUVAIS TRIATHLONFRA23:1482242434343313:416:541S3H
3.803ROUX Manuel28BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA43:4012036393839263:166:561S2H
4.807SEPULCHRE Olivier18AUTUN TRIATHLONFRA33:2242142434342263:366:571JUG
5.815ROUMIER William17FRA53:4122040424442233:297:091CAG
6.805JANUS Guillaume18METZ TRIATHLONFRA63:4232238434342243:297:112JUG
7.804LIHOREAU Thomas27BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA83:5952340414245293:397:382S2H
8.808GIRAUD TELME Anatole15BESANÇON TRIATHLONFRA94:1262142434742263:397:511MIG
9.810L'HUILLIER Maxime15METZ TRIATHLONFRA73:46132348505150304:097:552MIG
10.809THOMAS Maxime17GÉRARDMER TRIATHLONFRA104:3492445464946303:588:322CAG
11.814JACQUOT Boris15TRIATH'LONSFRA114:47102244484948374:068:533MIG
12.806LEROUX Alexandre31TRICEPSFRA125:12112645485150294:069:172S3H
13.812POIRIEZ Gauthier15TRI VAL DE GRAYFRA135:34122246484855314:089:424MIG
14.811RINCENT Mathieu15NEUVES MAISONS TRIATFRA145:38142548545556344:2810:065MIG
15.813BRIOT Maxime14TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUFRA155:51152553545554314:3010:206MIG
Page: [1]