Grand Prix F.F.TRI. de Triathlon
Catégorie
sf
Dunkerque, 28/06/2015, FRA
D1F - Classement
0km 
RangNrLicenceNomAgeIOCEquipeTempsScrLocalité
1.61A38468C0130034FS2USAFJORGENSEN Gwen29USAE.C. SARTROUVILLE1:00:011
2.7A26298C0250484FS1AUSFJACKSON Emma24AUST.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY1:00:342
3.11A38433C0100681FS2CHLFRIVEROS Barbara28CHITRI VAL DE GRAY1:00:413
4.1A02043C0130012FS3NZLFHEWITT Andrea33NZLPOISSY TRIATHLON1:00:484
5.17A26087C0090326FS1HRVFVILIC Sara23CROSAINT RAPHAËL NATATION-TR1:01:135
6.16A20147C0090326FS3FRAFTABARANT Anne32FRASAINT RAPHAËL NATATION-TR1:01:318
7.2A54520C0130012MS1AUSFVAN COEVORDEN Natalie23AUSPOISSY TRIATHLON1:01:349
8.42A09035C0060528FS2DNKFTHAMS Line Bork25DENTRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAROUX1:01:4311
9.27A53772C0160183FS1GBRFCOLDWELL Sophie20GBRMETZ TRIATHLON1:01:5012
10.34A09841C0040662FS2GBRFPALLANT Emma26GBRAUTUN TRIATHLON1:01:5713
11.9A26283C0250484FS2HUNFKOVACS Zsofia27HUNT.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY1:02:2214
12.8A26293C0250484FS4ESPFMURUA Ainhoa37ESPT.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY1:02:2515
13.51A55606C0150512FS1NZLFCORBIDGE Sophie24NZLBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON1:02:2516
14.35A29480C0040662FS1PRTFSANTOS Melanie20PRTAUTUN TRIATHLON1:02:2617
15.12A29147C0100681FS2FRAFNIVOIX Julie26FRATRI VAL DE GRAY1:02:3818
16.26A54655C0160183FS2CANFBRAULT Sarah Anne26CANMETZ TRIATHLON1:02:5119
17.59A72847C0060526FS1CANFBOUTIN Elisabeth20CANTRI SAINT AMAND DUN 181:02:5320
18.43A29435C0060528FS1GBRFDREWETT Hannah23GBRTRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAROUX1:03:0721
19.55A73163C0150512FS2AUSFCLARKE Rebecca27AUSBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON1:03:1222
20.58A72603C0060526FS1ESPFGOMEZ RAMON Laura21ESPTRI SAINT AMAND DUN 181:03:1923
21.19A69011C0090326FS2NZLFACKERMANN Simone25NZLSAINT RAPHAËL NATATION-TR1:03:2424
22.23A28777C0130028FS1AUSFMUSGROVE Grace23AUSISSY TRIATHLON1:03:2725
23.18A09850C0090326FS1RUSFDANILOVA Elena24RUSSAINT RAPHAËL NATATION-TR1:03:3426
24.13A38463C0100681FS2FRAFFLIPO Michelle27FRATRI VAL DE GRAY1:03:3827
25.54A55604C0150512FS2UKRFLEVKOVSKA Kseniia26UKRBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON1:03:4328
26.47A69495C0070170FS1AUSFDENNIS Laura20AUSECA CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DU1:03:5329
27.62A73185C0130034FS1ESPFGODOY Anna23ESPE.C. SARTROUVILLE1:03:5630
28.10A54339C0250484FS4FRAFDAMLAIMCOURT Marina36FRAT.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY1:03:5731
29.4A02036C0130012FS2FRAFCASSAN FERRIER Alexandra26FRAPOISSY TRIATHLON1:04:1232
30.20A20121C0090326FS4FRAFLOPEZ Caroline35FRASAINT RAPHAËL NATATION-TR1:04:1633
31.37A26088C0250483FS1FRAFLEROUX Jessica23FRASTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON1:04:3735
32.63A04020C0130034FS2HUNFHORVATH Greta26HUNE.C. SARTROUVILLE1:04:4336
33.14A29194C0100681FS3DEUFLISK Ricarda34GERTRI VAL DE GRAY1:04:5237
34.33A55816C0040662FS2GBRFNELL Lucy26GBRAUTUN TRIATHLON1:05:0238
35.6A20107C0250484FS2FRAFDONAT Camille27FRAT.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY1:05:0539
36.49A45936C0070170FS1BELFPIRON Eloise21BELECA CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DU1:05:4542
37.64A22259C0130034FS1FRAFBRANCHOUX Morgan20FRAE.C. SARTROUVILLE1:05:5343
38.41A09840C0060528FS1FRAFDUCHAMPT Lea24FRATRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAROUX1:07:1044
39.69A73050C0130063FS1RUSFVASILYEVA Anastasiya22RUSSAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLO1:07:3445
40.65A02823C0130034FS3FRAFGALINDO Amandine30FRAE.C. SARTROUVILLE1:07:3646
41.32A20078C0040662FS2NZLFKINGSFORD Rebecca25NZLAUTUN TRIATHLON1:07:4647
42.38A26089C0250483FS1FRAFLANTZ Laetitia22FRASTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON1:08:0148
43.46A10398C0070170FS1FRAFBAILLY Alexia22FRAECA CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DU1:08:2452
44.56A08997C0060526FS3FRAFDARRAS Nathalie32FRATRI SAINT AMAND DUN 181:08:5853
45.44A04042C0060528FS2FRAFPARIS Gwladys25FRATRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAROUX1:09:2955
46.57A08996C0060526FS2FRAFDARRAS Emilie29FRATRI SAINT AMAND DUN 181:09:3956
47.68A05614C0130063FS1FRAFGEFFROY Lucie20FRASAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLO1:10:5260
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
11/05/2021 - 08:15 - 52 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 2  
Grand Prix F.F.TRI. de Triathlon
Catégorie
sf
Dunkerque, 28/06/2015, FRA
D1F - Classement
0km 
RangNrLicenceNomAgeIOCEquipeTempsScrLocalité
48.53A69297C0150512FS1IRLFCARROLL Ailbhe24IRLBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON1:12:1361
49.73A28822C0060526FS1FRAFDENIZARD Cindy22FRATRI SAINT AMAND DUN 181:12:2762
50.39A49718C0250483FS1FRAFRENARD Morgane21FRASTADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON1:15:0765
DNF15A52666C0100681FS1BELFL'HOEST Charlotte24BELTRI VAL DE GRAYOUPEYE
DNF70A05635C0130063FS2FRAFMARTEAU Laura27FRASAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLO
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
11/05/2021 - 08:15 - 52 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 2