Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA - Xterra France
List of reports > XTerra France - Result
Search: Page: [1]
62 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.394NOEL Dominique52FRATRITYC4:08:4488
2.379CARRON Stéphane54FRAGUC TRIATHLON4:09:2290
3.51BACHELARD Alexis50FRAGERARDMER TRIATHLON4:09:3291
4.466RUSCH Yannick52FRA4:12:3099
5.570PACCARD David51FRABESANCON TRIATHLON4:14:12106
6.383OBERLI Thomas51SUICLUB TRIGETHER4:17:36119
7.732SANDER Lars51SUIVALLEE DE JOUX TRI TEAM4:19:59123
8.684LAURENCON Eric51FRALES RAGONDINS4:24:36134
9.567MATHIEU Damien50FRAUSC UNION CYCLISME COUDEK4:26:25141
10.542ANGELIER Ronny50NLDAQUAPOLDRO4:27:13146
11.794MENCIN Alexander51GERCSV STUTTGART4:28:51154
12.224DEFFEIN Eric54FRAAJA TRIATHLON4:35:31174
13.536VAN DER STOCKT David50BELGERAARDSBERGEN4:35:57176
14.341LOUIS Dominique53FRATROC REMIREMONT4:39:18195
15.52POIROT Stéphane54FRALA BRESSE4:41:04202
16.260DUFOSSE François52FRAHUCHENNEVILLE4:45:57231
17.589NOGUE Jean Pierre53FRATRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS4:46:14232
18.130LAURENCON Olivier50FRART2O4:47:27242
19.396BLANCHEREAU Stéphane50FRATAC COLMAR4:49:24249
20.683MARI Frédéric54FRAORSAY TRIATHLON4:51:53263
21.340VERTOMMEN Jurgen50BELHERENTALS4:53:29270
22.375ADAM Sylvain50FRAUSA TRIATHLON4:53:36272
23.520RODRIGUES Miguel53PORTRIATH'CLUB ANDRESY4:55:46280
24.735DENY Johannes53FRAT.O.S TRI4:59:02291
25.229LIMBOURG Yves54BELBASTOGNE4:59:34293
26.317RASMUSSEN Palle52DENESBJERG TRI & MULTISPORT5:02:19299
27.355LE CAM Frédéric51FRAASNIERES-SUR-SEINE5:05:11312
28.74SCHOUWEILER Laurent51BELETALLE5:06:03317
29.725SCHIFF Nicolas53FRAFONTANIL TRIATHLON5:06:32318
30.397BOUTRON Yannick50FRAAJ AUXERRE TRIATHLON5:06:37320
31.252BEAULIEU Eric50FRATEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON5:06:49321
32.166GARCIA Vincent53FRATEC5:08:16326
33.721CHANE Fred53FRAOLYMPIC NICE NATATION5:08:19327
34.557OSINSKI Laurent50FRABESANCON5:08:48331
35.468DUTRIPON François52FRAKRONOS TRIATHLON5:09:41335
36.205TISSELIN Benoit51FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN5:11:02341
37.159MUNCK Bertrand51FRAKOESTLACH5:14:26352
38.282CHAUVET Yannick53GERTRIA ECHTERDINGEN5:14:33353
39.485PODDA Maurizio51ITATRINUORO5:16:22357
40.817DORINGER Patrik53GERLCO EDENKOBEN5:16:48358
41.616MERLO Sylvain54FRATRI VOSGES DU NORD5:27:17394
42.403ROCHOTTE Jean-Michel50FRATRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE5:30:36402
43.474MARCHAND Alain54FRASAINT-ETIENNE-AU-TEMPLE5:30:39404
44.53CHAPELIER Laurent53FRASAINT-LEONARD5:31:26407
45.386THIERRY Benoît50FRAMONTCEAU TRIATHLON5:31:35410
46.273OSTERMANN Rémy52FRATRIMOVAL5:35:14418
47.672VILAIN Olivier51BELTRI-B5:36:25422
48.156VOGLER Philippe50FRAOBERMODERN-ZUTZENDORF5:36:33423
49.422COSSEDDU Romualdo52ITATRINUORO ASD 21225:43:16447
50.405COUCEIRO Eduardo53ARGCA DUDELANGE5:46:30455
51.420SECCHI Francesco53ITATRINUORO5:48:34458
52.153GOURVEST Eric50FRATRIATH'CLUB ANDRESY6:00:42481
53.310DIEBOLD Arnaud50FRAREQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATH6:02:12484
54.527FRIEDRICH Jürgen51GERSZ KORNWESTHEIM TRIATHLON6:07:35496
55.197VOGLER Frédéric53FRATRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN6:10:54501
56.242TARCHALA Stéphane50FRABATMAN TEAM6:14:30506
DNF680ALVES Carlos53PORLA WANTZENAU
DNF712BERTRAND Renaud50FRAVITTELTRI
DNF747CLAIRIS Jérôme51FRAAJA TRI AUXERRE
DNF655GRAND Lylian54FRAOSENBACH
DNF674KEOSAYAVONG Thomas51FRASAINT-MAXIMIN-LA-SAINTE-B
DNF624LAURENT Benoit51BELTTR
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]