Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA - Xterra France
List of reports > XTerra France - Result
Search: Page: [1]
90 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.391DURIN Nicolas45FRAMACH3 TRIATHLON3:45:0229
2.442DELICOURT Stéphane47FRATRIALP MOIRANS3:54:0142
3.183MARTIN BOIMOND Nicolas46FRATRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO4:02:1368
4.390RAPICAULT David48FRATRIATHLON-CLUB-SEURROIS4:05:1877
5.500LOOS Pierre49FRAANDLAU4:09:3492
6.378COLLE Lionel45FRATRITYC4:14:41108
7.353POURCHEZ Samuel48FRACOTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON4:15:07110
8.287LEUVREY Sébastien47FRATROC4:15:54113
9.486CASTUS Emmanuel48FRAREQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATH4:25:00135
10.290VIRION Samuel45FRADEYVILLERS4:25:38138
11.202LIZIER Pascal47FRAHTC4:26:33142
12.419MANUEL Pinna47ITATRINUORO4:28:21151
13.239DEWALLEF Pascal47BELTCBM4:28:41153
14.348GRAMMONT Emmanuel48FRAKRONOS TRIATHLON4:34:31168
15.64FINANCE Arnaud48FRAGERARDMER TRIATHLON4:36:17179
16.497SOGNO Emmanuel46FRATRISALEVE4:37:22184
17.692COUROUX David49FRABLERE4:37:54188
18.764PETIT Philippe49FRAALPHA TRAINING CLUB4:41:06203
19.757RIVIERE Thierry48FRACENTAURES DE PERTUIS4:41:10204
20.496SOGNO Richard49FRATRISALEVE4:42:36212
21.458NAHON Raphael47BELTRIATHLON TEAM RACING4:43:58221
22.435NEAU Christian46FRAVERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON4:44:06222
23.120TESSIER Laurent49FRATRIATHLON TOUL TEAM4:45:33228
24.190DELFOSSE Nicolas48FRAGERARDMER4:49:36251
25.56SIMON Jérôme47FRATROC4:50:37254
26.543THIERRY Léonard46BEL4:51:20259
27.176WOJCIECH Bukry47POLEWOSOFT TRIATHLON TEAM4:51:46262
28.448TISON Stéphane46FRA4:53:38273
29.75PERRARD Philippe49FRATROC REMIREMONT4:55:00278
30.172GAMBERT Emmanuel47FRAABBEVILLE4:59:42294
31.649MOTTET Richard49FRAMARTAINVILLE-EPREVILLE5:00:38296
32.404DIERS Ludovic45FRAPAYS-DE-CLERVAL5:06:32319
33.504ZUROWSKI Christophe47FRATRI TOUL TEAM5:07:52323
34.443GOUTH Thierry49FRAKRONOS TRIATHLON5:08:05325
35.286CARLE Frédéric48FRATOS TRIATHLON5:10:35339
36.234MASSE Frédéric45FRACOIN-LES-CUVRY5:11:04342
37.658VAISSIER Mathieu47FRADIJON SINGLETRACK5:11:34344
38.109PREVOT David46FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN5:12:42346
39.87MULLER Laurent47FRATACC5:12:48347
40.588ARNOUX Cyril45FRATRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS5:12:56348
41.219CLAUDE Frédéric45FRATRITYC5:13:43350
42.831BISSELBACH Eric47FRASURBOURG5:17:41363
43.47FLAGEOLLET David48FRALA BRESSAUDE TRIATHLON5:18:30365
44.388WEIL Frédéric46FRAAC MARINES5:20:14367
45.434COLASSE Frédéric47FRAFOREST-MONTIERS5:22:21372
46.688GAULT Olivier45FRASPADS TRIATHLON5:23:38377
47.574DE ROSAS Stefano46ITATRINUORO5:23:49378
48.787DOMENECH Yann46FRAVALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATH5:25:37384
49.741PEREZ Patrick45FRALES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS5:27:59396
50.685PALLOTEAU Jean Philippe46FRAROSNAY5:35:28419
51.137GRAND François48FRAKAYSERSBERG5:38:01428
52.200HUCHON Guillaume47FRATRIATHLON 915:38:29430
53.566SINGER Eric45FRAGIVRAUVAL TRIATHLON5:38:41431
54.365FEDER Stéphane49FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON5:40:49437
55.344BOYE Frédéric49FRAPIERRELAYE5:41:26439
56.424PALA Alessandro48ITATRINUORO ASD 21225:46:39456
57.171POIROT Ludovic46FRAGERARDMER5:50:40464
58.408MARESCA Gaetan45FRATEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON5:52:08468
59.133MULLER Christophe47FRAPORT-SUR-SEILLE5:57:23479
60.265MATTANA Sébastien46FRASAINT-NABORD6:03:00487
61.142HUMBERT Gérald49FRAVERDUN6:03:01488
62.321GAIDA Norbert49GERSV GLADBECK 13 E.V.6:03:56490
63.115LEMOINE Jérôme46FRAMIRECOURT6:04:29492
64.230KOSANKE Thilo48GERFREIBURG IM BREISGAU6:09:40499
65.68EGGEN Christian46FRABALDERSHEIM6:12:55503
66.240HENOT Gael46FRAMOULINS-LES-METZ6:12:59504
DNF503ARACIL Franck49FRAKUPA A TEAM
DNF347BRUNOT Yoann47FRASKWAL ATHLON
DNF617CALMELS Stéphane49FRACA ORSAY TRIATHLON
DNF373CEZARD Bertrand48FRA
DNF447COSSIN Cédric45FRASMAC
DNF402CUDORGE Yohann45FRACHATEAU-SUR-EPTE
DNF354FAYET Jean-Christophe49FRAEPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE
DNF374GRIVAULT Olivier49FRAMONTCEAU TRIATHLON
DNF184HYPOLITE Jean49FRAJARNISY TRIATHLON
DNF750L'HOTE Philippe48FRAGERARDMER
DNF122LAVAGNA Eric49FRANST
DNF323LENOURRY Gérald45FRA
DNF236LUKAS Olivier47FRAVIVIERS
DNF111MATHIEU Sébastien45FRATRIA SUD
DNF123MOLLIERE Christophe47FRATRITYC
DNF209MOREL Stéphane48FRAHTC
DNF67PIERRET Denis48BELPMX
DNF62PLUVINAGE Olivier45FRABRUXELLES
DNF473POUILLE François47FRACOT
DNF482SALMON David49FRATRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE
DNF50SMETS Ced46BELSCOTT - WCUP
DNF267STICKEIR Laurent49FRATRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES
DNF571TROUBLE Benjamin46FRACHAMPCUEIL
DNF642VOYOT Cédric48FRATRAITHLON DAUPHINS D'OBER
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]