Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA - Xterra France
List of reports > XTerra France - Result
Search: Page: [1]
96 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.653PASCAL Adrien35FRAEPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS CH3:31:0611
2.364PHILIPPE David37FRADIJON SINGLETRACK3:42:3724
3.319AUVERDIN Nicolas39BELITH3:48:0233
4.148GREFF Grégory37FRADIJON SINGLE TRACK3:48:3335
5.790CARLOS Luis38ESPPRAT TRIATLO3:59:3656
6.322DURECHOU Julien35FRAT.C. JOUE LES TOURS3:59:4057
7.446BRUNET Thomas36FRARENNES TRIATHLON4:00:4161
8.783PRUNIER Geoffrey38FRADIJON4:02:4370
9.623DEPIENNE Julien35BELTINTIGNY4:05:4580
10.66DOMERGUE Julien36FRATRIATHLON TOUL TEAM4:09:1389
11.810KESSLER Joel36FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C4:09:3593
12.97FOIN Antony35FRAEPERNAY4:14:00105
13.564LESOUDER Anthony36FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI4:15:00109
14.711MARTINEZ Mathieu39FRALA BRESSE4:15:32112
15.256LEGENDRE Cédric39FRABOUTTENCOURT4:16:44116
16.587BELBEOC'H Victor36FRATRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS4:22:40128
17.449GOBLET Kévin35BELPMX4:23:25131
18.295DOUY Yohan36FRAYPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON4:27:19147
19.370HILLION Grégory38FRAPARIS4:27:39148
20.835KELLER Jan38GERASC DARMSTADT4:28:30152
21.666MOUGEL Julien36FRAXONRUPT-LONGEMER4:32:21162
22.429MIANNAY Jérémy35FRAABBEVILLE4:38:07190
23.445BURGSTAHLER Floran35FRATRIMOVAL4:40:22196
24.155HUBERT Charles38BELMADRES4:40:27197
25.494MARTIN Jérémy37FRATRISALEVE4:40:27198
26.114GUILLAUME Renaud35FRACTRL4:40:34199
27.182KELLER Frédéric36FRABRUYERES TRIATHLON4:41:24207
28.73ROTTIER Maxime37FRALES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS4:41:50210
29.733ZEHNDER Mathieu36FRARUSTROFF4:43:05215
30.555SCHWALBACH Martial39FRAPETIT-REDERCHING4:43:13216
31.668GEORGES Julien35FRADIJON TRIATHLON4:43:33218
32.346BLAVOT Sébastien39FRAVERT 2 CHABLIS4:45:20226
33.247CHEVALLIER Grégory36FRAREQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATH4:45:22227
34.605BARBEAU Sylvain37FRAJOUARS-PONTCHARTRAIN4:45:44229
35.681BOURLY Fabien39FRACOURCELLES-SAPICOURT4:46:23233
36.194GUISSET Julien39BELTRIATHLON CLUB ANDENNE4:46:58238
37.580MEULDERS Ben37BELWESTFIT4:48:38245
38.475TAMINIAU Antoine38BELTRIATHLON TEAM RACING4:49:19248
39.387GIRAL Loic35FRADANNE-ET-QUATRE-VENTS4:49:32250
40.661RENARD Nicolas35FRAVIRECOURT4:50:47256
41.220HUMBERTCLAUDE Pierre-Yves36FRAGRANDVILLERS4:51:05257
42.99CASSART Julien36BELASSESSE4:51:14258
43.805CHRISTOPHEL Matthieu35FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO4:52:02264
44.644MIGLIC Julien35FRASTC4:52:28265
45.657WUCHER ZEKKOUT Sylvain38FRASAINT-BLAISE-LA-ROCHE4:52:53267
46.611PIRSON Adrien37BELFLOREFFE4:55:28279
47.791WUILLIAUME Denis37BELVIRE4:57:23286
48.696KOENIGSECKER Stéphane39FRATRIATHLON CLUB DE LA VOLO4:58:30289
49.552LEROOY Nicolas38FRALES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS5:02:39300
50.276JEGOU Tugdual36FRAHTC-GEKOBIKE5:04:40309
51.432FRANK Olivier39FRASTEINSELTZ5:05:58316
52.214DAGNEAUX Christophe39BELTURBO5:08:51332
53.498TAULIN Ludovic38FRATRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS5:10:25338
54.648CAUCHOIX Thomas37FRALE MESNIL-ESNARD5:12:29345
55.187DANLOY Michael39BELQ3T5:13:21349
56.540LALLOZ Florent35FRAREMIREMONT5:15:53356
57.724JAGUELIN François35FRALA BATHIE5:22:50376
58.141BOURCIER Cédric39FRALAMPERTHEIM5:26:04386
59.105KIHL LIGUORI Joachim36FRASEINGBOUSE5:27:15393
60.713SKENAZI Yoann38FRACHATOU5:27:18395
61.416DELSARTE Jean-Baptiste37FRAALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TR5:28:10397
62.169LEFEVRE Aurélien39FRAUNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE 5:30:38403
63.157ANDRE Mathieu38FRANAYEMONT-LES-FOSSES5:35:09416
64.351DELETOILLE Benjamin37FRALAMBERSART5:37:14425
65.57PEREIRA Nicolas35FRATRIATHLON GIVRAUVAL5:39:45432
66.586ROUSSET Stéphane35FRATAC COLMAR5:39:47433
67.516VASSART Quentin37BELHUY5:42:27444
68.785MARIE Alexandre37FRAMUIZON5:42:46445
69.493NICOLA Sébastien37FRATRISALEVE5:43:23448
70.706DENAIN Edouard39FRASTRASBOURG5:46:01453
71.730PAMELA Hubert37FRASPADS TRIATHLON5:46:11454
72.58CHRISTORY Charles36FRAMARCQ-EN-BAROEUL5:48:59461
73.338REMY Baptiste38FRAMALROY5:50:00463
74.226AUCOUTURIER Pierre38FRASUNDHOFFEN5:51:53467
75.77ZUSSY Thibaut37FRAFAST5:55:11474
76.719VERMEERSCH David39FRATREPT6:03:54489
DNF755ALLEGRET Pierre38FRADIJON
DNF250BAKANGADIO Yeko39FRASAINT-MICHEL-SUR-MEURTHE
DNF454BIRTEL Serge37GERBERLIN
DNF689BOGAERT Mike39BELTRIATLON BRUGGE TEAM
DNF698BOSSUS Federico39ARGKAERJENG
DNF196CLAEYMAN Damien36FRAMOUVAUX
DNF701CRETON Thibaut36FRATRITYC
DNF63DUJARDIN-BAZIER Thibault39BELBRUXELLES
DNF152DUPLESSY Jérôme35FRADIJON SINGLETRACK
DNF289GAYER Manuel35GERTRI TEAM HEUCHELBERG
DNF793KITTLER Richard38FRANANCY
DNF414LOUIS Mathieu36BELCCCTRI
DNF601MARGUERITE Jonathan35FRALES MAYONS
DNF539MONNOYER Damien35BELATCC
DNF274MOREL Julien35FRALUXEMBOURG
DNF243NICOLAS Corentin35BELCCCTRI
DNF143PIBRE Nicolas36FRAASPTT MULHOUSE
DNF285PIERSON Adrien35FRATRITYC
DNF538TROUBLE Anthony38FRAANTONY
DNF802VITZIKAM Sébastien39FRASOUFFELWEYERSHEIM
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]