Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA - Xterra France
List of reports > XTerra France - Result
Search: Page: [1]
75 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.359TAURELLE Arnaud33FRAMACH33:33:0812
2.784SNIEDER Swiad30GERASC DARMSTADT E.V.3:33:1313
3.259MONNET Vivien31FRANSTT3:42:4525
4.188BUFKENS Félix30BELMARSHMEN3:44:4927
5.827HAAG Thomas31FRACOLLONGES-SOUS-SALEVE3:49:4736
6.162MENOUX Loïc30FRABNTC3:51:1838
7.792KLOPF Tobias31GERTNB MALTERDINGEN3:54:0843
8.42GENEWE Valentin30FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM3:55:2248
9.261CESAR Ronan34FRAASVEL TRIATHLON3:55:5449
10.771DEMARS Maxime33BELCCCTRI3:58:0553
11.264CADARIO Anthony30FRACLUB BPC NANCY4:01:2664
12.135MAYER Micha32GERTRI-TEAM HEUCHELBERG4:05:3979
13.228MARIN Nicolas34FRAVALENCIENNES TRIATHLON4:11:5998
14.561DIEFFENTHALER Bastien33FRASOULTZ-HAUT-RHIN4:16:07114
15.217DEMANGEOT Vivien30FRATRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYM4:16:33115
16.129CONNEROTTE Pierre-Alexandre32BELLEGLISE4:22:06126
17.302ADAM Aurélien30BELPMX4:24:02132
18.381PINSON Tristan30FRALES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHL4:24:31133
19.651WERY Christophe30BELTTF4:25:25136
20.175WANET David34BELTRIBIKESTATION4:26:10140
21.366STRAPE Jean-Philippe34BELGOUVY4:26:45143
22.334DION Cyprien33BELTRI4US4:28:09149
23.769GROMMERCH Jonathan33FRAATTERT4:31:43160
24.349MINON Nicolas32FRAKRONOS4:34:31168
25.117HUILLE Maxime33FRAEVREUX AC TRIATHLON4:34:51170
26.669BROUILLAT FARGIER Rémy34FRALES ULIS4:35:57175
27.467LAVIGNE Jean-Pierre32FRADISTROFF4:35:59177
28.664DEPLANQUE Rémi30FRAVILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ4:37:41186
29.795COLLILIEUX Gérôme32FRAMGNT4:38:43192
30.208THOMAS Alexis34FRASAINT AME4:38:47193
31.622CHRISTMANN Mathieu32FRALES DAUPHINS D'OBERNAI4:39:00194
32.244UMORET Rémy31FRAEST TRIATHLON TEAM4:41:21206
33.232EL HARSAL Nacer30FRATROC4:41:41208
34.763HAELEWYN Simon30FRARED FISH NEUCHATEL4:42:33211
35.502MACINOT Flavien31FRATHIONVILLE4:43:29217
36.306PUNTEL Pierre-Yves34FRAREIMS4:45:02225
37.608XOLIN Arnaud31FRAACOLIT4:46:33234
38.332BIOT Régis33BELNAMUR4:47:11241
39.81KOWALINSKI Maxime31FRATCO4:51:46261
40.128DUBUY Antoine30FRAPARIS4:54:03274
41.676SCHMUCK Jonathan33FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON4:54:58277
42.662MASQUELEIN Frédéric34FRABEERSEL4:56:56284
43.170GREFF Arnaud33FRASTC / MYCINE4:59:57295
44.751LEJEUNE Benjamin30FRADAVAYE5:01:10298
45.165KLEIN Ludovic31FRAMULHOUSE5:04:57311
46.533LOUIS Jérémy32FRAAZERAILLES5:07:53324
47.297PECHENART Maxime34FRAKINTZHEIM5:09:33334
48.630FEUNTEUN Baptiste30FRATRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS5:10:09337
49.803SOBCZYK Julien33FRAJARNISY TRIATHLON5:17:22360
50.509LAMBING Xavier34FRA5:17:40362
51.728PRANGER Alexandre34FRAVALENCIENNES TRIATHLON5:20:24368
52.195MOREAU Nicolas32FRATROC5:25:36383
53.776FINOTTI BRAZAO Matheus30BRAPOWERMAXXX5:26:02385
54.770DUGUE Pierre32FRABOUST5:26:53392
55.479BIAGINI Federico30ITALUCCIANO5:28:52398
56.598BRIAND Vincent30FRATRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS5:29:32400
57.480DADDI Niccolò33ITAQUARRATA5:31:31409
58.675DELABY Benjamin32BELSHARKS TRIATHLON5:32:26412
59.150JACQUIER Thibaud30FRAVAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON5:38:28429
60.514LACROIX Axel32BELFAIMES5:45:55451
61.305BLANCHARD Arnaud31FRAGOURNAY-SUR-ARONDE5:53:51471
62.729COUTABLE Rémy34FRALA BATHIE5:55:51476
63.799PARKER Thomas33GBRLUXEMBOURG5:56:18477
64.337MASTROGIOVANNI Julien31BEL3T6:02:44486
65.49KOENIG Ronan30FRAGERTWILLER6:04:43493
66.138FONTAINE Vianel32BELTRIBIKESTATION6:09:15498
DNF314BIGAN Mathieu32FRACOTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON SA
DNF716CARBON Clément30FRACOUTICHES
DNF315CASTEL Christophe33FRASAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHE
DNF222GOUBAU Johan34BELTRI4US
DNF584GUILLOUX Simon30FRAA.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRI
DNF178HENRY Quentin30FRASAINT AME
DNF275MATHIEU Alexis30BEL
DNF311ROZE Nicolas32FRATRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS
DNF210TUAUX Mathias31BELPROFONDEVILLE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]