Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA - Xterra France
List of reports > XTerra France - Result
Search: Page: [1]
61 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.80MEUNIER Guillaume26FRALA'TEAM TRILION BELFORT3:29:208
2.594MAILLARD Etienne25FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRI3:39:4620
3.778DEBRY Romain28BELARLON3:42:2623
4.440WOHLGEMUTH Mathieu27FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM3:44:4226
5.145LINDER Thomas26FRABOUXWILLER3:55:0447
6.825LUZNY Filip28CZE3:56:5350
7.451GARYGA Baptiste25FRAGARGENVILLE3:58:2654
8.59BARTHOLOME Cyril28FRATRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOUR3:59:1655
9.796JANATA Boris27SVKVLASTIMIL HYNCICA CYKLOSE3:59:5258
10.743BINET Paul28FRACENTAURES PERTUIS4:01:0462
11.765MAGAUD Maxime28FRASERGY4:01:0563
12.550MICHAUX Jean-Baptiste27FRAASVEL TRIATHLON4:01:2765
13.90CORBEEL Félix25FRABASSE-SUR-LE-RUPT4:01:3066
14.526CAILLAT Victor29FRATEAM VOLT4:02:0367
15.181LEFEVRE Aurélien29BELTRIFLY4:02:2569
16.476GUILLOUX Antoine25FRAA.S.A.E.C COETQUIDAN TRIA4:02:5771
17.173AUBERTIN Damien26BELCCSTC4:11:1995
18.43BOLMONT Pierre25FRAMETROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRI4:11:3196
19.820SCHLAEFFLIN Thomas29FRAIRON DANNEMARIE4:12:38100
20.828SALANDIN Victor26FRADIJON4:13:10102
21.126WERY Simon29BELNAMUR4:13:27104
22.759VIOLOT Anthony27FRACIEL4:18:11120
23.255BAISCH Benjamin27GERTRI-TEAM HEUCHELBERG4:21:12124
24.331PECQUEUX Lucas25FRASAINT-JULIEN-MONT-DENIS4:23:23130
25.69GIBON Thomas28FRADECATHLON4:26:52144
26.772COLSON Charlie27BELWEYLER4:29:07155
27.262SOMMER Luc25FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C4:29:13156
28.499EVRATS Matthias25BELT4P4:31:28158
29.221MICHAUD Sébastien27FRATRI CLUB BISCHWILLER4:32:08161
30.544LISSY Thomas28FRACOSD TRIATHLON4:32:25163
31.583RIS Julien28FRASBR TEAM4:38:28191
32.823BURGUN Hugo28FRALYON4:44:48224
33.367CAMPION Nicolas29FRADELETTES4:46:51236
34.118ARNAT Antoine26FRAMELUN TRIATHLON4:46:59240
35.627WOLF Baptiste27FRAPONT-A-MOUSSON4:47:46243
36.633VIGIER Benjamin27FRASTADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON4:48:20244
37.553HAEBERLE Martin28FRASTRASBOURG4:49:02246
38.163PAGNONCELLI-FUCHS Florian29FRAARRAS4:49:02247
39.98BIGARE Simon27BELJEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE4:51:21260
40.88LEHMANN Alexis28FRAWOLXHEIM4:58:18288
41.545LEGAT Corentin29BELTRIFLY4:59:08292
42.469COLLOT Anthony25FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON5:00:54297
43.615WANNER Simon28FRASBR TEAM5:04:10307
44.710NICOLA Lucas29FRASTRASBOURG5:04:56310
45.362ROZ Matthieu27FRAFALLETANS5:06:57322
46.562POULIQUEN Luc28FRATRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY5:17:03359
47.647BISSIANNA Kevin26FRASCA TRIATHLON5:26:07387
48.665DUTKIEWICZ Leo26FRALILLE5:29:20399
49.307THILMONT Valentin29FRATRITYC5:36:36424
50.65MICHEL Julien28FRAMETZ5:42:14441
51.525BERGERON Yon28FRACHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATH5:43:38449
52.41DRAPP Arthur27FRANANCY5:50:45465
53.288MATHIEU Quentin27FRAREQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATH5:51:04466
DNF501FABING Alexandre29FRAVERDUN
DNF510GOURMAUD Maxime25FRATEAM X TRI
DNF804HOREAUX Anthony25FRATINQUEUX
DNF532LOUIS Jérôme29FRAFLIN
DNF667PLASSARD Léo25FRAVCCHATILLON
DNF216SIMEON Rémy28FRALA CHAPELLE TRIATHLON
DNF687TOURNANT Robin25FRABEAUCAIRE
DNF146VAN DER VEKEN Greg29BELGEMBLOUX
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]