Member area
Imprimable
Bouillon, 11/09/2021, BEL - Belgian Enduro Cup - Grand Raid Godefroy Enduro
List of reports > Spéciale 1 - Result
Search: Page: [1]
60 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.384MULLER Kenny44FRAMAWH156572:522:24 25.141ISSANCOURT ET RUMEL
2.373VAN OOST Pavel43BELBBC3:102:39 22.7521SINT-ELOOIS-VIJVE
3.37110078288276MAES Patric51BEL3:122:40 22.5224NEUPRÉ
4.40210099230374INDERGAND Marc39CHECT TOPROAD ROESERBANN3:132:41 22.4325MONDERCANGE
5.374100 617 357DENIS Cedric42BELDCTEAM-BIKE3:172:44 21.9831EMPTINNE
6.375BERTHOLET Julien41BEL3:212:48 21.5340BIÈVRE
7.289EVRARD Steve33BEL3:222:49 21.4041OUD-TURNHOUT
8.372100 ... ...MASSON Grégory31BELSUPERBIKERS3:252:51 21.1543GEMBLOUX
9.385ROSSATO Geoffroy41FRAMAWHOT3:252:51 21.1144VILLERS LE TOURNEUR
10.392DE FROIDMONT Raphael37BEL3:272:53 20.8949NEUPRE
11.377TALON Christophe48BEL3:292:54 20.7653LIBRAMONT
12.332CAILTEUX Gael30BELDC TEAM3:312:56 20.5463GESVES
13.422HUBERT Julien39BEL3:352:59 20.1572NEUFCHATEAU
14.408?MATAGNE Frank37BEL3:353:00 20.1073COURRIÈRE
15.394GOFFETTZ Mathias21BEL3:363:00 20.0974NEUPRE
16.112ROBBEN Nick34NLD3:373:01 20.0076OUD-TURNHOUT
17.376BOLLAND Marc35BEL3:383:02 19.8880HACCOURT
18.37910088144284LECLERE Geoffrey31FRAGBRC3:393:03 19.7585HÉLOUP
19.406SLU Seb50FRA3:403:03 19.6889HEM
20.429100 523 454 26METTEPENNINGEN Jeroen38BELCOOLELECTROCYCLES3:553:16 18.39128GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
21.396SCHOONEJANS Hugues39BEL4:023:22 17.85154GESVES
22.388SCHEPERS Yannick35BEL4:143:32 17.03182HERENT
23.410SLUSE Adrien20BEL4:233:39 16.45195THEUX
24.426BONNEVIE Fergus29BEL4:243:40 16.37196ESNEUX
25.418LINOTTE Greg46BEL5:054:14 14.18233RUMST
26.401GILLARD Jérôme37BEL5:184:25 13.62245AYWAILLE
27.415BARBÉ Mathieu34BELMAT MÉCA BIKE5:294:35 13.13248HÉRON
28.409FDELHASSE Julie35BEL5:444:47 12.56255HACCOURT
29.416DRIESEN Maxime34BEL6:185:15 11.45263HUY
DNF414BAUMANS Olivier48BELLANTIN
DNF411BAUWENS Jürgen44BELENDUROCLASHHERZELE
DNF42820144294053BILLEN Kwinten37BELZONHOVEN
DNF389DAISOMONT Mustapha47BELMALMEDY
DNF38110080734494DE SOUSA Goncalo46PRT3PIGSLES PAVILLONS SOUS BOIS
DNF391DELBOVIER Xavier40BELHOUTAIN-SAINT-SIMÉON
DNF431DELHAYE Gaëtan46BELNAMUR
DNF395DESCHACHT Kurt44BELBENDE VAN ELLENDERAMSKAPELLE
DNF419GEOFFREY François37BELWERBOMONT
DNF393GONZALEZ Geoffrey37BELMICHEROUX
DNF413GORECKI Jakub46POLBRUSSLES
DNF417HANS Koster52NLDHUISSEN
DNF400HENRION Benjamin42BELBRUXELLES
DNF378HUBERTY Jérôme36BELLIBRAMONT
DNF382HURION Dimitri51BELWEPION
DNF424ISING Jan21DEUREICHSHOF
DNF420JANSSEN Jean-Damien45BELVISÉ
DNF407?JONGEN Frédéric50BEL?THON
DNF398JURG Veldt48NLDALKMAAR
DNF387KOEN Calis32BELWINGENE
DNF403LEBLEU Guillaume50FRAVERDUN
DNF423LUCIO Luis46PRTALPHASCAFFFLAWINNE
DNF425NASSOGNE Benjamin40BELBENJAM NSSGNMARCHIN
DNF430FPONSAR Laure28BELSOLRE-SUR-SAMBRE
DNF43210088583010RAMLOT Sébastien44BELBMX TIMBERWOLVES RACINGARLON
DNF380SANDEYRON Nicolas52FRA3PIGSESCAUDŒUVRES
DNF390SYBEN Valery47BELSTAVELOT
DNF397TEO Marchal20BELÉGHEZÉE
DNF405WAGNEUR David57BELGESVES
DNF399WILMS ArnoNLDTEAM ALMOSTBIDDINGHUIZEN
DNF421WROBBEL Sam30DEUBUNGUARD RACING TEAM/HT KKREFELD
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]