Member area
Imprimable
Namur, 10/07/2021, BEL - XTERRA BELGIUM
List of reports > Xterra FULL - Result
Search: Page: [1]
67 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.1220PICHOU Olivier41FRAROUEN TRIATHLON2:40:463:10 19.0413CANTELEU
2.1549FEDER SCHWANER Mathieu40FRATER-XTHREE2:45:483:16 18.4618BRABRAND
3.1270BONASSO Franck40FRATER-X-THREE2:48:403:19 18.1427JARNY
4.1233TIM De Bouw42BELSP&O2:57:413:30 17.2247LONDERZEEL
5.1290SIJMENS Nico43BELTRI TRA RAID2:58:543:31 17.1152TARCIENNE
6.1155FRUCHART Nathanael41FRALES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS3:01:083:34 16.8958LA MOTTE D'AIGUES
7.1058HAGEN Jeroen41NLDAQUAPOLDRO TRIATHLON3:03:323:36 16.6765APELDOORN
8.1522VANDENBUSSCHE Jerome40FRA3:09:133:43 16.1787KONZ
9.1230JAMAIGNE Jean-Philippe43BELSOUTH LUXEMBOURG CYCLING 3:13:293:48 15.82100HALANZY
10.1254DURNEZ Maarten40BELTDTI3:13:303:48 15.81101BOEZINGE
11.1082BENOIT Nicolas40BELCCSTC3:17:363:53 15.49117CÉROUX-MOUSTY
12.1445GHAILAN Mohamed43BEL3:18:423:54 15.40120RENAIX
13.1504SERRE Laurent41BEL3:18:573:55 15.38121BASTOGNE
14.1496ROBERTS Remi41NLD3:21:283:58 15.19125MAASTRICHT
15.1444GENNART Frederic40BEL3:22:533:59 15.08131HEIST-AAN-ZEE
16.1142BEAUJEAN Gautier42BELJTT3:25:354:02 14.88144JAMBES
17.1455HOENIG Thomas43BEL3:26:094:03 14.84147OVERIJSE
18.1435DOHN Christophe41BEL3:27:054:04 14.78150FLOREFFE
19.1374HUMBERT Frédéric42FRA3:28:544:06 14.65157BAR LE DUC
20.1219VASSEUR Vincent41FRAREQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATH3:30:474:08 14.52165ISNEAUVILLE
21.1559BROUWERS Michael41BELTDCH3:31:204:09 14.48169XHENDELESSE
22.1299SCHONIS Pascal41NLDTRIATHLON SOEST3:33:004:11 14.37174AMERSFOORT
23.1500RUYSSEN Jérôme41BEL3:33:084:11 14.36175PERWEZ
24.1460KESTEMAN Nicolas43BEL3:33:264:12 14.34177MALONNE
25.1068GUÉRIN Guillaume43FRABIKING CLUB LA RULLES3:33:294:12 14.33178RULLES
26.1087FRELASTRE Olivier43FRACLUB OMNISPORTS LES ULIS3:33:374:12 14.33179LES ULIS
27.1312TOCUT Jerome41FRATRICAT3:34:034:12 14.30181VERNY
28.1395ANDRE Olivier43BEL3:35:434:14 14.19185FLAWINNE
29.1186SARTELET Arnaud41BELP83:36:564:16 14.11191CLAVIER
30.1477MEUNIER Fabien42BEL3:37:144:16 14.09193BONINNE
31.1050SCHERPEREEL Kevin42BEL3VL3:37:334:16 14.07196WEVELGEM
32.1536BOSMANS Bas44NLD3:37:434:17 14.06198DOETINCHEM
33.1320SCHARFE Tom40LUXTRISPEED MAMER3:39:164:18 13.96202ELVANGE
34.1223SCHMITT Jerome43FRASBR TEAM3:40:354:20 13.87206VASPERVILLER
35.1086GAUFFENY Alexandre40FRACLUB DE TRIATHLON DE YERR3:46:524:27 13.49235YERRES
36.1439FLAHAUX Tanguy42BEL3:47:294:28 13.45238MAILLEN
37.1346WOUTERS Jo40BELVIDL3:48:434:30 13.38243BEGIJNENDIJK
38.1415CHRISTOPHE Cedric44BEL3:48:554:30 13.37245LINCENT
39.1466LECOMTE Bertrand42BEL3:48:564:30 13.37246SART-DAMES-AVELINES
40.1349NANTAS Fabien41FRAVMT3:49:054:30 13.36247SAINT GRATIEN
41.1306MORIZOT Aurelien42FRATRIATHTLON EPINAL CLUB3:49:454:31 13.32249THAON LES VOSGES
42.1447GILSON Jérémy40BEL3:51:324:33 13.22257CINEY
43.1528WILLEMART Hugues44BEL3:53:154:35 13.12264MALONNE
44.1078STERPIN Edmond41BELBTC3:53:504:36 13.09266EVERE
45.1354DEPOORTER Stijn41BELWINDOUTSMARTATLETE3:56:064:38 12.96272BOEZINGE
46.1185HALUT Pierre43BELP83:58:084:41 12.85281HUY
47.1054PINCHART Michael44BELAG&RU4:01:514:45 12.65289MEUX
48.1167BOTTA David43FRAMETZ TRIATHLON4:02:454:46 12.61293COURCELLES-SUR-NIED
49.1104LEGLEY Bertrand44BELENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON4:03:374:47 12.56296HERSEAUX
50.1350CHRISTOPHE Raphael44BELVTT BASTOGNE4:05:254:49 12.47301SAINLEZ
51.1426DE KEERSMAEKER Vincent41BEL4:07:064:51 12.38310SCHALTIN
52.1520VAN PETEGHEM Stephane44BEL4:11:084:56 12.18317GESVES
53.1123GENDARME Danny42BELGTC4:12:094:57 12.14322GILLY
54.1267GUILLEMOT Gregory44FRATEAM TRI POTES4:13:254:59 12.08326BOUGUENAIS
55.1471MATERGIA Emanuele43ITA4:13:474:59 12.06327PÉTANGE
56.1524VANHOVE Jan44BEL4:16:065:02 11.95333MEERBEEK
57.1535KOLDENHOF Roeland41NLD4:24:355:12 11.57343BUSSUM
58.1474MEERS Simon42BEL4:37:145:27 11.04365HASSELT
59.1553LECLERCQ Benja42BEL4:40:005:30 10.93371SERAING
60.1212PASTORI Vincent44BELRAID4FUN4:41:325:32 10.87372BOUGE
61.1480MORIAMÉ Quentin42BEL4:46:415:38 10.67374FLOREFFE
62.1567DELFOSSE François40BEL4:48:535:40 10.59375WOLUWÉ-SAINT-LAMBERT
63.1440FRENNET Guillaume43BEL4:52:055:44 10.48379BRAIBANT
DNF1410BROSTEAUX Pierre43BELCHEVETOGNE
DNF1423DE FLINES Philippe44BELRICHELLE
DNF1097LOUCHART Olivier40FRACYT91BRUNOY
DNF1353WUYTS Joppe40BELWESTFITHERENTALS
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]