Member area
Imprimable
Namur, 10/07/2021, BEL - XTERRA BELGIUM
List of reports > Xterra Sprint - Result
Search: Page: [1]
44 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.3334DEMARS Maxime33BEL1:21:044HOUDREMONT
2.3067THIERY Jordan34FRATHIONVILLE VTT1:23:437ILLANGE
3.3021DOUWEN Rob34BELCSTG1:25:369WESTERLO
4.3153DÉPLANQUE Rémi30FRA1:26:1811VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
5.3027BIOT Régis33BELFAMAX OULOULOU1:26:5713MARCHE LES DAMES
6.3311WANET David34BELTRIBIKESTATION1:27:4217WIERDE
7.3049MINE Simon33BELQBRIK TEAM1:30:2020WEPION
8.3072GOSSIAUX Renan33BELTRAKKS-SCOTT- PROMOSPORT1:31:4525JAMBES
9.3095DOMKEN Gilles-Nicolas32BELUTT1:35:0935MELLERY
10.3006VIFQUIN Gaetan32FRAAMIENS TRI1:36:3037PICARDIE
11.3253RICOTTA Eraldo31BEL1:37:1141BEEZ
12.3069CLAES Aurelien34BELTNT1:39:0547GESVES
13.3164DUMONT Jerome30BEL1:39:5449WARET LA CHAUSSÉE
14.3085DESTREE Bastien30BELTRIFLY1:42:1057PROFONDEVILLE
15.3101LABEAU Jonathan31BELWATT1:42:2058FLOREFFE
16.3249REGNIER Antoine33BEL1:43:5270ATTERT
17.3089LAKAYE Loic30BELTRIFLY1:44:3379NAMUR
18.3250REGNIER Simon34BEL1:46:2182EBEN-EMAEL
19.3302NIESSEN Kevin31BEL1:48:2592TROOZ
20.3316JACQMIN François32BEL1:50:30100ATTERT
21.3238PHILIPPE Benjamin34BEL1:51:42105CHASTRE
22.3312PARISIS Christopher34BEL1:52:16107JAMBES
23.3168FLAMION Antonin32FRA1:53:02109NANCY
24.3174GODFROID Benjamin32BEL1:53:57115BOMAL
25.3241PIETERSE Jan32ZAF1:54:51119HAREN
26.3152DEMOLDER Yoann31BEL1:55:07120LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
27.3216MAIGRE Jamy31BEL1:56:45125NIVELLES
28.3126CARBON Clément30FRA1:57:11128COUTICHES
29.3158D'HOOGHE Morgan33BEL1:58:00134NATOYE
30.3201LAMBEAU Thomas31BEL1:58:28137NAMUR BELGIQUE
31.3114BEAUFAY Francois34BEL1:58:42138FLAWINNE
32.3252RICHARD Nicolas33BEL1:59:03141GEMBLOUX
33.3314GILSON Frédéric32BELWRC WESS RUNNING CLUP1:59:23143NAMUR
34.3162DRUGMAND Geoffrey31BEL2:01:51162DURNAL
35.3047CLAUSSE Alexandre30BELPMX2:06:23176ARLON
36.3257RONCAYOLO Romain33FRA2:06:43178NANTES
37.3279VANDERGOTEN Thomas34BEL2:11:05184ETTERBEEK
38.3245RAEMAEKERS Francois34BEL2:14:34189OREYE
39.3120BREULET Gregory31BEL2:15:03191ROCHEFORT
40.3014DECOUX Matthieu34BELBAB BEE CLUB2:17:11197BRAINEL 'ALLEUD
41.3262SMET Caroline34BEL2:18:12200ARSIMONT
42.3256ROJAS Danilo32VEN2:27:14216WEZEMBEEK OPPEM
43.3304DEVILLE Vincent34BEL2:37:16223LOTTERT
44.3232OLAVE JIMENEZ Alejandro33ESP2:40:24225IXELLES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]