La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.3007FAYS Guy41BEL1:08:081:08:083:14 18.583
2.3006COLIGNON Frederic40BEL1:08:531:08:543:16 18.385
3.3647DEJONGHE Stephane43BEL1:10:221:11:543:25 17.6112COMINES
4.3052EL MKABLI Driss40BEL1:12:571:12:573:28 17.3513BRUXELLES
5.4872VAN DORPE Jo46BEL1:16:451:16:453:39 16.4920ROESALARE
6.4684D HALLUIN Yves41BEL1:16:511:16:513:39 16.4721KUURNE
7.4741DERAM Steven55BEL1:17:461:17:473:42 16.2823ROESELAERE
8.3981LOOTEN Bernard41BEL1:18:091:18:123:43 16.1925
9.3035HEUGHEBAERT Pascal40BEL1:18:491:18:493:45 16.0629PLOEGSTEERT
10.3189LUCAS Pascal48FRA1:19:031:19:033:45 16.0132CARVIN
11.3016MAN Karel41BEL1:19:441:19:443:47 15.8833DE HAAN
12.4925STOCKMAN Willem44BEL1:19:491:19:503:48 15.8634ROESELARE
13.4590ROOSE Yannick42BEL1:18:281:20:173:49 15.7737BRUXELLES
14.4636LANSSENS Ward42BEL1:20:201:20:213:49 15.7638SINT JULIAAN
15.3050BAUW Bruno44BEL1:20:451:20:453:50 15.6840RUMES
16.3041DECUYPERE Jan43BEL1:19:451:21:103:51 15.6042WERVIK
17.3536BOURDON Thierry46FRA1:20:581:21:133:51 15.5944ARRAS
18.3080FLORENT Olivier41FRA1:21:141:21:143:52 15.5845BULLY LES MINES
19.4694HERPELS Geert41BEL1:21:281:21:293:52 15.5448WEVELGEM
20.4992DEWAEGENAERE Kurt45BEL1:21:361:21:363:53 15.5151DEERLIJK
21.3415LABE Georges Yves40FRACACB1:21:321:21:423:53 15.4952COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
22.3078GEVAERT Philippe42FRA1:22:061:22:063:54 15.4253HALLUIN
23.3836VANSTEENKISTE Bruno40FRA1:22:331:22:363:55 15.3357HALLUIN
24.4610DECRUYNAERE Lode41BEL1:22:541:22:583:56 15.2663MARKE
25.4768DENYS Patrick46BEL1:23:131:23:143:57 15.2164HOUTHULST
26.3498FRULEUX Jean Marc47FRA1:23:161:23:173:57 15.2065CALONNE SUR LA LYS
27.3902CHAMBART Tom41BEL1:23:171:23:193:57 15.1967RUMBEKE
28.4902POUGET Laurent41FRA1:23:211:23:213:58 15.1968QUESNOY SUR DEULE
29.3754MAECHEL Patrice55FRALILLE METROPOLE ATHLE1:23:351:23:363:58 15.1472ST ANDRE LEZ LILLE
30.4490BALANCK Hugo48BELROAD RUNNERS TORHOUT1:21:441:23:503:59 15.1074ZEDELGEM
31.4864VANDEGHINSTE Frans50BEL1:24:031:24:044:00 15.0677ZWEVEGEM
32.4788ROELANDTS Geert40BEL1:24:131:24:184:00 15.0280HEULE
33.4448BRANKAERT Hans48FRA1:24:311:24:314:01 14.9882TILBURG NEDERLAND
34.3149VANDENBROUCKE Hans46BEL1:24:231:24:384:01 14.9684POPERINGE
35.4497DIERYCK Pascal42BEL1:24:511:24:524:02 14.9285COMINES
36.3579DEVOS Alain50FRA1:24:441:24:554:02 14.9186DUNKERQUE
37.4843TAILLIE Jacques49BEL1:25:051:25:084:03 14.8789IZEGEM
38.5059DECORTE Paul55BEL1:25:151:25:164:03 14.8590POPERINGE
39.3153VANDENBROUCKE Ivo55BEL1:25:151:25:344:04 14.7993ROESBRUGGE
40.3495DERAMOUDT Johan40BEL1:24:531:25:354:04 14.7994LOMBARDSIJDE
41.3314SOLDAI Patrick55BELAHVL1:25:351:25:374:04 14.7995HERSEAUX
42.4919DECONINCK Wouter43BEL1:25:371:25:414:04 14.7797VICHTE
43.3973MOORTGAT Godfried49BEL1:25:421:25:424:04 14.7798WIJTSCHATE
44.3297PIRON Joel52FRA1:25:441:25:494:05 14.75100WARHEM
45.3037COOPMAN Patrice45BELJOG WARNETON1:25:551:25:554:05 14.73101REKKEM
46.3045MENET Didier52BEL1:26:071:26:074:05 14.70103PLOEGSTEERT
47.4023PINKET Philip42BEL1:26:071:26:184:06 14.67105RUMBEKE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
48.4764DALLET Dimitri45BEL1:26:251:26:314:07 14.63107LAUWE
49.3360COULLEIT Aldo42BELCERATEC1:26:301:26:324:07 14.63108WARNETON
50.4591VANDICHEL Pascal49FRA1:26:371:26:424:07 14.60111GHYVELDE
51.3413BOUCHIQUET Pascal44FRACACB1:26:541:26:544:08 14.57112DUNKERQUE
52.4863WALLAERT Freddy49BEL1:26:541:26:584:08 14.56113IZEGEM
53.3885PAREIN Benoit46FRA1:26:581:27:034:08 14.54114FRELINGHIEN
54.4915LORGE Jean Marc44BEL1:27:001:27:084:08 14.53115EGHEZEE
55.4064DUJEUX Stephane40BELTRITEAM BRUGGE1:25:591:27:104:08 14.52116BRUGGE
56.3594LEGRAND Olivier41FRA1:25:441:27:194:09 14.50117NEUF BERQUIN
57.3375DUTAILLY Jacques56FRA1:27:301:27:364:10 14.45120BULLY LES MINES
58.3044DERUWEZ Filip40BEL1:27:541:27:544:10 14.40125WESTVLETEREN
59.4503GHEYSEN Pol44BEL1:28:051:28:094:11 14.36128DADIZELE
60.4854DESODT Jan47BEL1:28:101:28:154:11 14.35131WERVIK
61.3396PITTELJON Rik48BELBEISBROEKLOPERS1:28:061:28:154:11 14.34132VARSENARE
62.4339HOUZET Jean Baptiste42FRA1:26:151:28:224:12 14.33135LA MADELEINE
63.4344DECLERCQ Philippe46BEL1:28:121:28:224:12 14.32137ARC AINIERES
64.4850DECOSTER Ivan54BEL1:28:251:28:264:12 14.32138ZWEVEGEM
65.4440LUYPAERT Dirk46BEL1:28:081:28:294:12 14.31139OOSTENDE
66.3709TITECA Christophe44BELJOG WARNETON1:28:311:28:314:12 14.30140COMINES
67.3432FABRE Bertrand50FRA1:27:051:28:364:12 14.29142COUDEKERQUE
68.4604VERBEECK Bart49BEL1:28:231:28:364:12 14.29143GENT
69.4603VERVAET Bert59BEL1:28:231:28:374:13 14.29144GENT
70.4635SOENEN Andy40BEL1:28:371:28:424:13 14.27145LAUWE
71.3736DROUART Laurent47FRA1:28:401:28:504:13 14.25147HALLUIN
72.3980DEVROEDE Norbert55BEL1:28:581:29:004:14 14.22150
73.4650DECLERCK Koen40BEL1:28:471:29:064:14 14.21152OUDENBURG
74.3434CLARISSE Raymond49FRA1:28:591:29:074:14 14.21153COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
75.4544CALLENS John44BEL1:28:411:29:124:14 14.19154HEULE
76.3650VANDERSCHELDEN Denis47FRA1:29:131:29:134:14 14.19156GONDECOURT
77.4840VERLINDE Marnik46BEL1:29:191:29:314:15 14.14160RUMBEKE
78.3009DEJAEGHER Bart40BEL1:29:341:29:344:15 14.13161LEKE
79.4458VANTHOURNOUT Joost46FRA1:29:321:29:364:15 14.13162TIELT
80.3582FOCKE Michel45FRA1:29:351:29:394:15 14.12163DUNKERQUE
81.4394VRANCKEN Jean49BEL1:29:291:29:404:15 14.12164
82.4975COSTEUR Christophe44FRA1:29:141:29:434:16 14.11167HEM
83.4375HOLLEVOET Manuel44BEL1:27:291:29:554:16 14.08171BOEZINGE
84.4054MESTDAGH Tony52BELSODIBRUG1:29:441:29:584:16 14.07173ASSEBROEK
85.4988DETAVERNIER Lieven50BEL1:29:461:30:024:17 14.06176ZWEVEGEM
86.3721LASAGE Thierry47FRA1:29:581:30:054:17 14.05178LINSELLES
87.3972COLPAERT Laurent40FRACOURIR AU MT. DES CATS1:30:061:30:084:17 14.05179BAILLEUL
88.3429TURBOT Jean Pierre53FRA1:30:061:30:144:17 14.03183ARMBOUTS CAPPEL
89.5053CHOCHOIS Herve46FRA1:29:341:30:174:17 14.02185ST FLORIS
90.4380VANDEVOORDE Pascal43BEL1:30:141:30:194:17 14.02187WERVIK
91.4335GUILLAUME Christophe44BEL1:29:571:30:194:17 14.02188TOURNAI
92.5075MAITRIAS Jean-Paul47FRA1:30:091:30:254:18 14.00190WASQUEHAL
93.4659DURITA Zolika46BEL1:30:041:30:264:18 14.00191ENGHIEN
94.4885DELECOURT Olivier50FRA1:30:281:30:314:18 13.99192GONDECOURT
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
95.5107DECROIX Kristof42BEL1:30:301:30:344:18 13.98194POTTES
96.3760SCHIETGAT Dominiek47BELCEUX DU LAC1:30:161:30:414:18 13.96198KORTRIJK
97.4527DE LOOF Geert55BEL1:30:271:30:424:18 13.96199ZWEVEGEM
98.4707DE MAESENAIRE Pascal43BEL1:30:561:30:564:19 13.92201COUILLET
99.3883DUQUESNOY Xavier47FRA1:30:521:30:574:19 13.92202FRELINGHIEN
100.3385HERMAN Philippe54FRABANQUE SCALBERT1:31:011:31:034:19 13.90203ERQUINGHEM SUR LYS
101.4869CARTON Jan48BEL1:31:161:31:304:21 13.83209OOSTENDE
102.4471CORTIER Johan41FRABN JOGGING1:31:181:31:344:21 13.83211GHYVELDE
103.4663TAKERKART Jean Denis49FRA1:31:321:31:364:21 13.82212MERICOURT
104.3139BOULME Gilles41FRA1:31:251:31:374:21 13.82213AMIENS
105.3979JANSSENS Jean-Philippe44FRA1:31:261:31:384:21 13.81214VIOLAINES
106.3511DEMAN Pascal45FRA1:31:331:32:064:22 13.75221HAVERSKERQUE
107.4350KOOPMAN Dirk48BEL1:32:041:32:104:23 13.74223WERVIK
108.4397TANGHE Philippe43BEL1:32:091:32:134:23 13.73225
109.4938WULBRECHT Geert41BEL1:32:031:32:144:23 13.72226ROSELARE
110.4311DUVERNAY Francois42FRA1:32:081:32:154:23 13.72227LILLE (CP 1)
111.3656SCHEERS Dominique46BELCOURIR A COMINES1:32:131:32:184:23 13.72228COMINES
112.4324MORIN Jean Marc46BEL1:31:581:32:194:23 13.71229PERUWELZ
113.5058DE CLEENE Herman50BEL1:32:031:32:354:24 13.67231MERELBEKE
114.5051CAZIER Fabrice45FRA1:32:361:32:374:24 13.67232BIERNE
115.3513VIL Didier45FRA1:32:111:32:384:24 13.67233AIRE SUR LA LYS
116.4851DE RYNCK Filip54BEL1:32:161:32:404:24 13.66234MARKE
117.3352VIGNE Michel46FRA1:32:031:32:414:24 13.66235CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
118.3844BONNET Patrick40FRACC ARMENTIERES1:32:401:32:444:24 13.65237TOURCOING
119.3283MONSOREZ Alain47FRA1:32:311:32:444:24 13.65238HALLUIN
120.4898PONTIER Karl40FRA1:32:491:32:494:24 13.64240MARLY
121.3395WILLEMS Jacques55BELBEISBROEKLOPERS1:31:531:32:504:24 13.64241BRUGGE
122.3515KENZI Djemel41BEL1:32:451:32:524:25 13.63242OEKENE
123.3402OMHS Peter52BELBEISBROEKLOPERS1:32:161:32:534:25 13.63243SINT ANDRIES
124.4897LOPEZ Olivier40FRA1:32:551:32:564:25 13.62244LAMBERSART
125.4058LECLERCQ Dominique51FRAFOULEES SAINGHINOISES1:32:551:32:594:25 13.61245MARQUILLIES
126.3190ROBERT Christophe45FRA1:32:581:33:004:25 13.61246CARVIN
127.3345BECUWE David41FRA1:32:491:33:014:25 13.61247REXPOEDE
128.4841BRACKMAN Thierry40BEL1:32:571:33:024:25 13.61248VEURNE
129.3971PLETS Pascal50BEL1:33:011:33:024:25 13.61249BAS WARNETON
130.3138JOLY Jean Michel51FRA1:31:271:33:044:25 13.60250MORCOURT
131.3761REMMERIE Siggi44BELCEUX DU LAC1:32:411:33:054:25 13.60251BELLEGEM
132.3405VANWELSENAERS Tom46BELBEISBROEKLOPERS1:31:531:33:064:25 13.60252BRUGGE
133.4010ELLEBOUDT Jean59FRAJOG WORMHOUT1:31:271:33:084:25 13.59255WORMHOUT
134.4330VANWYMELBEKE Filiep45BEL1:32:541:33:144:26 13.58257MARKE
135.3777DEKAEZEMAKER Joost41FRA1:33:061:33:144:26 13.58258IEPER
136.4462DEVRIENDT Johan47BEL1:33:031:33:164:26 13.57259OUDENBURG
137.4706PERETTI Serge43FRA1:33:151:33:174:26 13.57260HOUDAIN
138.4521NOTTEAU Jean Marie44FRA1:32:391:33:184:26 13.57261ARRAS
139.4494CHRISTIAENS Johan50BEL1:32:391:33:214:26 13.56266HARELBEKE
140.3447MARSZAL Claude52FRA1:33:191:33:224:26 13.56267BRUAY LA BUISSIERE
141.5056COUVREUR Patrick51FRA1:33:221:33:244:26 13.55268MARCQ EN BAROEUL
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
142.3473DECRETON Pascal48FRA1:32:461:33:254:26 13.55269ARRAS
143.3657QUEMBRE Reynald40FRACOURIR A COMINES1:33:261:33:294:26 13.54270COMINES
144.4437TISON Alain59BEL1:33:291:33:344:27 13.53273EVERE
145.3558VERBEKE Dries45BEL1:33:261:33:364:27 13.52275PASSENDALE
146.3426KUHN Patrick61FRAJEAN MOULIN1:33:291:33:384:27 13.52276RAIMBEAUCOURT
147.4888COISNE Matthieu41FRA1:33:291:33:534:27 13.48282WASQUEHAL
148.5057THIRIET Jerome42FRA1:33:221:33:554:28 13.48284LA MADELEINE
149.3593DELECOURT Alain43FRA1:33:511:33:574:28 13.48285FACHES THUMESNIL
150.4993BRUYNSTEEN Kurt41BELAC GUYNEMER1:33:541:33:574:28 13.47286LANGEMARK
151.4745GOTELAERE Geert41BEL1:33:511:33:594:28 13.47287WIELSBEKE
152.4418BRUGGEMAN Rik52BEL1:33:341:34:044:28 13.46288ROESELARE
153.3516COURTI Daniel50FRA1:34:021:34:064:28 13.45289SAILLY S/LYS
154.3116FOUCAUT Philippe52FRA1:33:481:34:084:28 13.45290DUISANS
155.3338HUGARD Patrick52FRA1:33:301:34:114:28 13.44292HENIN BEAUMONT
156.3564SAINT AUBERT Michel65FRA1:34:071:34:124:28 13.44293BONDUES
157.4468KETELS Daniel61BELBN JOGGING1:34:161:34:164:29 13.43295OOSTENDE
158.3373VERSCHAEVE Emmanuel40BELCERATEC1:34:151:34:194:29 13.42296HOUTHEM
159.3965NEVEU Jacques55FRA1:34:071:34:214:29 13.42299TINCQUES
160.3587ROUSSEL Jean Luc51FRAUS LEFFRINCKOUCKE1:34:141:34:224:29 13.42300DUNKERQUE (CP 2)
161.3255JONVILLE Armand44FRA1:33:151:34:234:29 13.41301MOUVAUX
162.4977VERBURGH Reinout40BEL1:33:171:34:294:29 13.40305ROESELARE
163.5044VAUVILLE Frederic48FRA1:32:391:34:314:29 13.39307WILLEMS
164.3783VANDENBROUCKE Gerard56BEL1:34:171:34:374:30 13.38310COMINES
165.3514HERPELINCK Bart42BEL1:34:071:34:394:30 13.37312POPERINGE
166.4873HOORELBEKE Marc52BEL1:34:411:34:434:30 13.36317LANGEMARK
167.3719ROHART Antoine45FRA1:34:211:34:524:30 13.35319QUESNOY SUR DEULE
168.4767PROVOST Rik47BEL1:34:421:34:554:30 13.34320OOSTENDE
169.3332BILLIET Nicolas40FRA1:34:041:34:554:30 13.34321GODEWAERSVELDE
170.3992GRODZISKI Jacky42FRA1:34:561:34:574:31 13.33322FESTUBERT
171.4456D HAENE Rudy48BEL1:34:561:35:054:31 13.31328WORTEGEM PETEGEM
172.4777WYLIN Jos48BEL1:35:021:35:064:31 13.31329HEESTERT
173.3137DORBANE Kaci45FRA1:34:591:35:094:31 13.30331CROIX
174.3575BRIDOUX Didier52FRA1:35:001:35:104:31 13.30332DUNKERQUE
175.4478DELECOUR Eric51FRA1:33:081:35:174:31 13.28334TOURCOING
176.3146GESQUIERE Hein40BEL1:35:121:35:254:32 13.27339POPERINGE
177.4406VAMOUR Rent Lau43FRA1:35:261:35:264:32 13.26340MARCQ EN BAROEUL
178.4360VAN LANCKER Rony53BEL1:35:191:35:274:32 13.26341WAREGEM
179.3194PERLEIN Stephane46FRA1:34:561:35:274:32 13.26342RACQUINGHEM
180.4626ROOS Joel42BEL1:35:241:35:284:32 13.26343FRASNES LES ANVAING
181.3952LALOY Didier47FRA1:34:471:35:294:32 13.26344AIRE
182.4488PARRET Dirk52BEL1:34:511:35:294:32 13.26345ZONNEBEKE
183.3092TONDEUX Vincent48FRA1:35:281:35:304:32 13.26346MONS EN BAROEUL
184.4499VERMEERSCH Peter45BEL1:35:161:35:304:32 13.26347BREDENE
185.4352ANCKAERT Eddy55BEL1:35:241:35:314:32 13.25349WAREGEM
186.3175DEVOS Martin56BELBN JOGGING1:35:421:35:424:33 13.23351BEERNEM
187.4487DEVOOGDT Koen42BEL1:35:401:35:584:33 13.19355IEPER
188.3077COQUET Philippe47FRA1:35:591:35:594:33 13.19356VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
189.4740BRUGGEMAN Geert48BEL1:34:431:36:044:34 13.18357BRUGGE
190.5077MORGAN Patrick47FRA1:35:541:36:124:34 13.16358WASQUEHAL
191.4321OOSTHUYSE Filip48BEL1:36:111:36:134:34 13.16359HEVERLEE
192.4810LEMAITRE Christophe40FRA1:35:381:36:144:34 13.15360RACHES
193.5070LECOINTE Eddy41FRA1:36:051:36:144:34 13.15361VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
194.3611LAFERE Geert52BEL1:36:041:36:174:34 13.15363HEULE
195.3822DANJOU Pascal42FRA1:36:091:36:214:34 13.14365NIEPPE
196.3245JOLY Jean Marc46FRASNCF1:36:161:36:274:35 13.13368NOMAIN
197.3970GODELLE Yannick40FRA1:36:161:36:274:35 13.12369COMINES
198.4345MARCUZ Philippe57BEL1:36:221:36:284:35 13.12370MT.SAINT GUILBERT
199.3745GORCZAK Alain50FRA1:36:121:36:294:35 13.12371QUESNOY SUR DEULE
200.3164LEROY Michel51FRA1:36:011:36:324:35 13.11373VILLENEUVE D ACSQ
201.5100DEPRAETERE Rik49FRANLT1:36:281:36:334:35 13.11374ZWEVEGEM
202.4004BEYAERT Luc40FRAJOG WORMHOUT1:35:331:36:354:35 13.11376BAMBECQUE
203.5043TROUILLEZ Alain49FRA1:36:431:36:444:36 13.09377SANTES
204.4365VANDENBROUCKE Guido53BEL1:36:271:36:474:36 13.08379WOUMEN
205.4859DECEUNINCK Patrick53BEL1:36:501:36:514:36 13.07382IZEGEM
206.3931CARTON Jean-Michel53FRA1:36:541:36:554:36 13.06384GODEWAERSVELDE
207.4802ROLAND Christian42FRA1:36:521:37:024:36 13.05387MOUVAUX
208.4787DE BRUYNE Marc52BEL1:36:571:37:054:37 13.04389WORTEGEM PETEGEM
209.3148BUSSCHAERT Marc59BEL1:37:051:37:054:37 13.04392POPERINGE
210.3565TURGOT Vincent51FRA1:37:011:37:064:37 13.04393LAMBERSART
211.5042TONDEUR Philippe46FRA1:37:071:37:104:37 13.03394NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
212.3725CONDETTE Luc45FRA1:36:341:37:184:37 13.01397CROCHTE
213.3359BRUNELLE Yannick41FRACERATEC1:37:001:37:184:37 13.01398BAILLEUL
214.4776DEJAEGERE Jean Claude50BEL1:37:101:37:214:37 13.00400KORTRIJK
215.4483GADEYNE Bart50BEL1:36:221:37:264:38 12.99402ROESELARE
216.3250VANHILLE Alain51FRA1:37:121:37:284:38 12.99406TETEGHEM
217.3638BRUNEEL Olivier44BEL1:37:211:37:304:38 12.98407POPERINGE
218.3438ROUSSEL Didier46FRA1:37:041:37:304:38 12.98408LA GORGUE
219.3944COULON Herve46FRAARCELOR1:36:461:37:314:38 12.98409ROBECQ
220.3561LANSIAUX Fabrice50FRA1:37:111:37:334:38 12.98412LAMBERSART
221.4733HALEWYCK Bart48BEL1:36:471:37:354:38 12.97413GISTEL
222.4771DE LOMBAERDE Jan46BEL1:36:211:37:354:38 12.97414KROMBEKE
223.3383DEWULF Patrice52FRABANQUE SCALBERT1:37:351:37:404:38 12.96418ERQUINGHEM LYS
224.4035CATTACIN Jean Luc43FRA1:36:451:37:424:38 12.96419COURRIERES
225.4453VAN OOST Jan45BEL1:36:401:37:444:38 12.95420ROESELARE
226.3451DELESTREES Emmanuel40FRA1:36:361:37:444:38 12.95421HARGICOURT
227.3858DHALLUIN Denis41FRA1:37:321:37:464:39 12.95422NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
228.3532MILLOT Patrick53FRA1:37:381:37:464:39 12.95423BILLY BERCLAU
229.3985MALLET Didier58FRA1:37:431:37:494:39 12.94424LAMBERSART
230.5072LEON Richard42FRA1:37:031:37:514:39 12.94427BERGUES
231.4613DEJONGHE Dimitri42BEL1:37:361:37:514:39 12.94428IEPER
232.3439DELAUTEL Patrick44FRA1:37:201:37:544:39 12.93429MERVILLE
233.4658DURITA Janika46BEL1:37:341:37:554:39 12.93432ENGHIEN
234.4731BOSSUT Pascal48FRA1:37:281:37:594:39 12.92435HEM
235.3300DELVOET Patrick42FRA1:37:551:38:014:39 12.92436FLINES LES RACHES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
236.4447POLAK Ad53BEL1:38:021:38:024:39 12.91437WUUSTWEZEL
237.4584VAMOUR Philippe52FRA1:37:511:38:064:39 12.91439MARCQ EN BAROEUL
238.4995BONTE Piet42BEL1:38:011:38:094:40 12.90441MOORSELE
239.3753PREDHOMME David40FRA1:38:081:38:114:40 12.89442MARQUETTE LES LILLE
240.3966KESTELOOT Olivier41FRA1:38:121:38:134:40 12.89444STEENWERCK
241.3325HOVE Philippe42FRA1:36:081:38:184:40 12.88446BRUAY LA BUISSIERE
242.5086STATS Philippe44FRA1:37:551:38:224:40 12.87449HOEILAART
243.4962MOUQUET Jean43FRA1:37:401:38:234:40 12.87451SAINT VENANT
244.4032ALLARD Thierry47FRA1:38:041:38:264:40 12.86452ST JANS CAPPEL
245.4403THIBERGIN Jan42BEL1:38:341:38:344:41 12.84453STADEN
246.4769BUSSCHAERT Joost43BEL1:37:421:38:544:42 12.80456ZARREN
247.3808LEFRANC Olivier43FRA1:38:491:38:564:42 12.80457FLEURBAIX
248.4401HOUDART Franck45FRA1:38:261:38:594:42 12.79459TRITH SAINT LEGER
249.5097COSYN Bart42BEL1:38:181:38:594:42 12.79460DRONGEN
250.4973HESPEL Damien41FRA1:38:101:39:004:42 12.79461BONDUES
251.3641ISBLED Pascal46BEL1:38:451:39:004:42 12.79462NIEUWKERKE
252.4543DEJONCKHEERE Patrick53BEL1:39:021:39:024:42 12.78463ROESALARE
253.3888PELC Pascal44FRA1:38:401:39:034:42 12.78464NIEPPE
254.3088BOLLENGIER Christophe43FRA1:39:061:39:064:42 12.77465LYNDE
255.4838AMEZ Patrick49BEL1:39:031:39:114:43 12.76470WAREGEM
256.3727VERMEERE Philippe50FRA1:38:121:39:124:43 12.76471HALLUIN
257.4558COLLIE Stephane47BEL1:38:291:39:124:43 12.76472IEPER
258.4989VAN COILLIE Patrick48BEL1:39:001:39:134:43 12.76473ROESELARE
259.4882PRIEM Danny47BEL1:38:291:39:184:43 12.75476OOSTROZEBEKE
260.4364BRULEZ Bart41BEL1:37:141:39:224:43 12.74478OOSTENDE
261.4654MOERMAN Bart48BEL1:38:091:39:224:43 12.74479ROESELARE
262.3340MAHIEUX Jean Luc49FRA1:38:171:39:234:43 12.74480CALAIS
263.4726SOLOVIEV Serguei40BEL1:38:381:39:264:43 12.73481LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
264.4509LONCKE Marnix42BEL1:38:571:39:314:43 12.72483OEKENE
265.3929DE WITTE Alex40BEL1:39:231:39:324:44 12.72484BAS WARNETON
266.4405GEERTS Alain49BEL1:38:451:39:334:44 12.72485LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
267.4482FEVRIER Marc52FRA1:38:591:39:344:44 12.72486BAUVIN
268.4572VALLAEYS Bart47BEL1:39:171:39:364:44 12.71487POPERINGE
269.4436GOBERT Dominique45BEL1:38:551:39:394:44 12.70488LA LOUVIERE
270.3577COIGNON Alain47FRA1:39:291:39:394:44 12.70489TETEGHEM
271.3642DANCKAERT Gery46FRA1:38:281:39:404:44 12.70490SAILLY /LYS
272.3708MARESCAUX Gilles43FRA1:39:261:39:424:44 12.70491RONCQ
273.4012LEROUGE Marc51FRAWORMHOUT1:39:251:39:424:44 12.70492WYLDER
274.4908DE PAUW Marc47BEL1:38:361:39:434:44 12.69494OVERIJSE
275.3029RABAEY Peter40BEL1:38:151:39:444:44 12.69495DE PANNE ADINKERQUE
276.4853DESCHEPPER Curt43BEL1:39:311:39:464:44 12.69496MOORSELE
277.4877DEBUYCK Kurt40BEL1:39:401:39:474:44 12.69497MOORSELE
278.4332ROSSEEL Paul47BEL1:39:311:39:564:45 12.67507VEURNE
279.4932TAELMAN Marc59BEL1:39:271:40:014:45 12.66511HARELBEKE
280.3815DEWINTRE Lionel45FRA1:39:441:40:054:45 12.65513FLEURBAIX
281.3746DEFER Pierre Yves51FRA1:38:401:40:154:46 12.63517LAMBERSART
282.3850SPAGNOL Jean46FRA1:39:271:40:164:46 12.63518ARMENTIERES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
283.3800BRUNET Gerard54FRA1:40:141:40:174:46 12.62519COMINES
284.3875MAHLMANN Thierry43FRA1:39:491:40:274:46 12.60520LESTREM
285.4439JAECQUES Lieven45BEL1:39:491:40:294:46 12.60521HOOGLEDE
286.3669COSTE Philippe45FRA1:40:161:40:314:46 12.59522FRELINGHIEN
286.4518MEUNIER Francois47FRA1:39:091:40:314:46 12.59522VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
288.3975NOTTE Xavier40FRA1:40:251:40:344:46 12.59524LOOS
289.3960VANDE VYVER Rik44BELUS MARQUETT1:40:131:40:344:46 12.59525HARELBEKE
290.3440LEGERE Philippe52FRA1:40:161:40:354:47 12.58527LIEVIN
291.3998ROSE David40BEL1:39:551:40:384:47 12.58529PLOEGSTEERT
292.4720VAESKEN Michel49FRA1:39:361:40:484:47 12.56531MORBECQUE
293.3775WILLAERT Filip55BEL1:40:201:40:514:47 12.55533VEURNE
294.3846BENOIT Lode51BELCC ARMENTIERES1:39:451:40:524:47 12.55535HEULE
295.3159GAEREMYNCK Thierry47FRALA MONDIALE1:38:351:40:534:47 12.55536VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
296.4744VANHOUTTE Johny46BEL1:38:351:41:044:48 12.53541WERVICK
297.3111PACQUE Hans47BEL1:41:071:41:074:48 12.52543NIEUWPOORT
298.4052RAILLEUL Patrick57BEL1:39:001:41:094:48 12.52544WESTKAPELLE
299.4051DECOO Robert62BEL12BO41:41:051:41:184:49 12.50548MIDDELKERKE
300.3403SYRYN Filip46BELBEISBROEKLOPERS1:40:361:41:184:49 12.50549JABBEKE
301.3946SURGA Stephane52FRAARCELOR1:41:091:41:194:49 12.49550GUARBECQUE
302.3178VANGHELUWE Stefaan45BEL1:41:171:41:224:49 12.49551STADEN
303.3932LECOUFFE Herve40FRA1:40:131:41:284:49 12.48553STEENWERCK
304.4914DECLERCQ Johan46BEL1:40:321:41:304:49 12.47556ROESELARE
305.4537MOREELS Fabrice40BEL1:41:221:41:314:49 12.47557LUINGNE
306.3213VAN OPDORP Adrie60BELJA FRETIN1:41:011:41:324:49 12.47558HOOGERHEIDE NEDERLAND
307.3859HILLEWAERE Koen42BEL1:40:481:41:334:49 12.47559ROESELARE
308.4376VANDEN BERGHE Francis40BEL1:40:351:41:344:49 12.46560GENT
309.4385DUBUS Christophe42BEL1:41:291:41:384:50 12.45562AALBEKE
310.3195CARLIER Christophe43FRA1:40:451:41:394:50 12.45563LOOS
311.4738VAN NIEUWENHOVE Georges66BEL1:41:321:41:414:50 12.45566HARELBEKE
312.4556DEBEURME Lieven57BEL1:41:251:41:414:50 12.45567HARELBEKE
313.4500VAN PARYS Geert51BEL1:41:121:41:414:50 12.45568DAMME
314.3584HOUSSIN Mathias55FRA1:41:081:41:434:50 12.45570DUNKERQUE
315.3574BONVOISIN Antoine53FRA1:41:081:41:434:50 12.45571DUNKERQUE (CP 2)
316.3928CATTEAU Laurent42FRA1:40:561:41:454:50 12.44573BONDUES
317.3983LAMBLIN Christophe43FRA1:40:591:41:484:50 12.44575WAMBRECHIES
318.3688TOULEMONDE Geoffroy49FRA1:41:001:41:484:50 12.44577WASQUEHAL
319.3276PARMENTIER Xavier55BEL1:41:331:41:484:50 12.43578MOUSCRON
320.3570BRACKE Wim42BEL1:40:501:41:504:50 12.43579RUMBEKE
321.3118DELOS Francois45FRA1:40:151:41:504:50 12.43580LINSELLES
322.3389OUDART Eric57FRA1:41:451:41:514:50 12.43581LAMBERSART
323.3824MAES Patrice49FRA1:41:291:41:524:50 12.43582ARMENTIŠRES
324.4773VANTOMME Axel46BEL1:39:401:41:554:50 12.42584GULLEGEM
325.3478SCHEERS Jean Michel50FRA1:41:221:41:564:50 12.42585MERVILLE
326.4878RAU Peter45BEL1:41:011:41:564:50 12.42586OOSTENDE
327.3376DERRICHE Djamel40FRA1:41:511:41:574:50 12.42588BULLY LES MINES
328.3353VANHELST Yannick44FRA1:41:251:42:014:51 12.41589COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
329.3161DI BARTOLO Alexandre40FRA1:41:461:42:024:51 12.41590RONCQ
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
330.3714BOTTEZ Patrick46BELPICANOL1:41:421:42:044:51 12.40596IEPER
331.3098LOOTVOET Franck41FRA1:41:311:42:044:51 12.40597EPERLECQUES
332.4607SCHOTTE Christophe41BEL1:41:301:42:044:51 12.40598BRUGGE
333.4347BIGO Olivier48BEL1:41:171:42:054:51 12.40599
334.4983MALLEZIE Bart45BEL1:41:231:42:054:51 12.40600GITS
335.3254ALLIENNE Yves48FRA1:41:581:42:064:51 12.40601HALLENNES LES HAUBOURDIN
336.3222VOLANT Arnaud46FRAJA FRETIN1:41:081:42:084:51 12.39602FACHES THUSMENIL
337.4835DEDRIE Philippe44BEL1:42:121:42:194:51 12.37605ROESELARE
338.3069LABY Marcel53FRA1:40:541:42:194:51 12.37606BEAUVOIS EN CAMBRESIS
339.4342MORIN Fabrice44FRA1:42:021:42:214:52 12.37609LEERS
340.3414NEMPON Daniel42BELCACB1:41:141:42:234:52 12.36612
341.3793DE SMIDT Jan47BELKBC1:42:021:42:234:52 12.36613BESELARE
342.4875NAAERT Marc45BEL1:42:171:42:254:52 12.36616DADIZELE
343.4809GALLET Herve44FRA1:42:101:42:284:52 12.35617LYS LES LANNOY
344.3460BUISINE Laurent41FRAFOULEES SAINGH.1:41:351:42:304:52 12.35619WAVRIN
345.3925SPEYBROEK David40FRA1:42:231:42:304:52 12.35620ROUBAIX
346.3230VANNIEUWENHUYSE Bernard55FRAASPTT DUNKERQUE1:41:571:42:314:52 12.35621BAUVIN
347.3466MARTIN Philippe45FRAFOULEES SAINGH.1:41:571:42:324:52 12.35622BAUVIN
348.3253HAESE Laurent51FRA1:42:121:42:324:52 12.35623TOURCOING
349.4786DE BROUWERE Johan51BEL1:41:501:42:324:52 12.35624ROESELARE
350.3346LECLERCQ Franck46FRA1:41:521:42:344:52 12.34625MARCQ EN BAROEUL
351.3094FOUANT Yves55FRA1:41:531:42:364:52 12.34627AIX NOULETTE
352.3217FOURNIER Bernard42FRAJA FRETIN1:42:221:42:394:52 12.33628WASQUEHAL
353.3184OCCELLI Thierry48FRA1:42:141:42:404:52 12.33630LE DOULIEU
354.3107WAVRANT Marc58FRA1:41:181:42:404:52 12.33631QUESNOY SUR DEULE
355.3723ROUZE Francois56FRA1:41:571:42:414:53 12.33633CROCHTE
356.4522DUMEZ Jean Claude44FRA1:42:181:42:454:53 12.32637PREMESQUES
357.3976VULSTEKE Marc54BELLOKERHOEKERS1:42:481:42:494:53 12.31640PROVEN
358.4866DE BEER DE LAER Hadelin49BEL1:42:021:42:504:53 12.31641LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
359.3224CHRETIEN Christophe40BEL1:41:281:42:514:53 12.31642MOUSCRON
360.3651RYCKEBOSCH Kristof40BEL1:42:481:42:554:53 12.30644WERVIK
361.4675FERNEZ Pascal49FRA1:41:421:42:564:53 12.30645RAISMES
362.3086BOUCHER Frederic46FRA1:42:531:42:574:53 12.30648MARCQ EN BAROEUL
363.3243AUZOU Jean Paul51FRASNCF1:42:571:43:004:53 12.29649DOURGES
364.3108LORMIER Jean Luc51FRA1:42:591:43:014:53 12.29651PHALEMPIN
365.3469BRUGE Bruno48FRA1:42:461:43:034:54 12.28652RACQUINGHEM
366.4011SCHRAEN Patrick51FRAJOG WORMHOUT1:42:391:43:054:54 12.28653WORMHOUT
367.5092DEPOORTERE Philippe43BEL1:42:201:43:064:54 12.28654HERINNES
368.3308LAMBELIN Gerard55FRAPHILIPPIDES TEMPLEUVE1:42:581:43:074:54 12.28655LOUVIL
369.3567LEHOUCK Didier49BEL1:42:491:43:174:54 12.26660PLOEGSTEERT
370.3572BECUYWE Patrick42FRA1:42:411:43:184:54 12.26661TETEGHEM
371.3915JAWORSKA Philippe49FRAVELOURS1:43:041:43:214:54 12.25663FRELINGHIEN
372.3380BUFFAT Olivier55FRABANQUE SCALBERT1:42:101:43:234:54 12.24664COUDEKERQUE
373.4567STRAGIER Koenraad50BEL1:43:061:43:244:55 12.24666KORTRIJK HEULE
374.4446WATTEL Eric51FRA1:42:471:43:304:55 12.23669LOISON SOUS LENS
375.4931GADEYNE Johan48BEL1:43:311:43:384:55 12.22673IEPER
376.3455BUCQUET Philippe46FRA1:42:431:43:404:55 12.21675LOMME
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
377.3262FOURNIER Guilain45FRA1:43:351:43:404:55 12.21676VERQUIGNEUL
378.4476REMORY Yves43FRA1:43:381:43:424:55 12.21678LINSELLES
379.3211DELFAUX Paul55FRAJA FRETIN1:43:281:43:454:56 12.20680WAMBRECHIES
380.3260PRUVOST Claude42FRA1:43:321:43:464:56 12.20682RACQUINGHEM
381.4754DECOSTER Patrick50BEL1:43:461:43:484:56 12.20684IZEGEM
382.5012DAMBRIN Thierry46FRA1:43:301:43:504:56 12.19686MARCELCAVE
383.4682KANDEE Bouba45BEL1:42:501:43:544:56 12.18687ROESELARE
384.5026ESPARSA Michel46FRA1:43:391:43:554:56 12.18688LILLE (CP 1)
385.3365DEBOEVER Francis45BELCERATEC1:42:541:43:594:56 12.17692DOTTIGNIES
386.3573BLAVOET Eric47FRA1:43:271:44:054:56 12.16695LEFFRINCKOUCKE
387.4793LEMOINE Benoit48FRA1:43:001:44:064:57 12.16698BAILLEUL
388.3299BOURRE Philippe46FRA1:43:461:44:124:57 12.15702RAISMES
389.4804DUMORTIER Bertrand48FRA1:43:391:44:134:57 12.15703LINSELLES
390.3707LEIGNEL Jean-Francois46FRA1:43:381:44:144:57 12.15704MONS EN BAROEUL
391.4976CORDIER Jocelyn42FRA1:43:141:44:174:57 12.14707HEM
392.3304BEHAGUE Herve51FRAPHILIPPIDES TEMPLEUVE1:44:091:44:174:57 12.14708LOUVIL
393.4996TEMMERMAN Bernard48BEL1:44:021:44:184:57 12.14709WORTEGEM PETEGEM
394.4790BALLANT Denis47BEL1:43:381:44:204:57 12.13712BRUXELLES
395.3420AMAZ Laurent40FRACACB1:43:081:44:264:57 12.12717BRAY DUNES
396.4009QUEUGNET Gilles44FRAJOG WORMHOUT1:44:041:44:284:58 12.12718LEDRINGHEM
397.4569DEGRAEVE Hendrik46BEL1:44:121:44:294:58 12.12719IEPER
398.4018BEUN Gerard49FRA1:43:371:44:344:58 12.11723LAMBERSART
399.4760MAES Frederic45FRA1:43:371:44:344:58 12.11724LAMBERSART
400.4871GOOSSENS Martin44BEL1:43:541:44:354:58 12.10727ROESALARE
401.3119DELCROIX Jean Louis48FRA1:43:101:44:384:58 12.10730MEURCHIN
402.3296VILLETTE Henri Pierre41FRA1:44:011:44:394:58 12.10731LAMBERSART
403.4968DEHAESE Georges55FRA1:44:241:44:404:58 12.09734GHYVELDE
404.3770SPINNEWYN Jean Francois43FRA1:44:281:44:414:58 12.09735BAILLEUL
405.4541DESAEVER Jan40BEL1:44:461:44:524:59 12.07746ST ANDRIES
406.3731DEWYNTER Francois53FRA1:44:351:44:574:59 12.06749MOUVAUX
407.4472JOOS Christophe42FRABN JOGGING1:43:531:44:574:59 12.06750BAISIEUX
408.3110BOURDEAU Stephane42FRA1:44:131:45:105:00 12.04760BACHY
409.3104BOUCLET Jean51FRA1:44:341:45:105:00 12.04761CYSOING
410.3457FRATARD Didier58FRA1:44:161:45:175:00 12.02765HOUPLINES
411.4415BROUCKAERT Marc47BEL1:44:191:45:175:00 12.02766WONDELGEM
412.3419BILE Alain43FRACACB1:43:091:45:195:00 12.02767DUNKERQUE
413.4930DESPLECHIN Frederic42BEL1:45:131:45:195:00 12.02768MOUSCRON
414.4024BECKER Bernard57FRACOUR.AU MONT1:43:181:45:255:00 12.01771METEREN
415.4812BUSAIN Guy45BEL1:43:571:45:325:01 12.00775STEENOKKERZEEL
416.3120DELOBEL Laurent43FRA1:44:461:45:355:01 11.99776CROIX
417.4829LAMOUR Olivier41FRA1:45:061:45:375:01 11.99777SECLIN
418.3675MENART Vincent50FRA1:45:231:45:425:01 11.98779SAILLY SUR LA LYS
419.3446JOOSTEN Jean Luc45FRACAMBRAI TRIATH1:44:581:45:455:01 11.97782IWUY
420.3266DENDOOVEN Philippe53FRA1:45:231:45:485:01 11.97783LEERS
421.3114HOLVOET Francis54BEL1:45:291:45:495:01 11.96786DEERLIJK
422.5021DESCHINS Thierry48FRA1:45:021:45:545:02 11.95790ENGLOS
423.3832DUQUENNE Christophe45FRAASOSS CPAM ARMENTIERES1:45:301:45:575:02 11.95791LA GORGUE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
424.4496VERHOESTRAETE Jo42BEL1:45:481:46:005:02 11.94796WAREGEM
425.4643CALLENS Xavier68BEL1:45:011:46:025:02 11.94798HULSTE
426.3881CATOIRE Fabrice50FRA1:45:451:46:085:02 11.93802FRELINGHIEN
427.4057VANDENDORPE Luc48BEL1:45:231:46:115:02 11.92805LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
428.5055COTTREAU Jean-Daniel56FRA1:45:421:46:125:03 11.92806MARCHIENNES
429.3600BLAREAU Eric52BEL1:46:031:46:135:03 11.92807MAURAGE
430.3400GHEYSEN Patrick57BELBEISBROEKLOPERS1:45:291:46:135:03 11.92808BRUGGE
431.4612MAERTEN Joel53BEL1:44:521:46:145:03 11.92809IEPER
432.4529DANNIAU Johan54BEL1:45:261:46:155:03 11.91810HEUSDEN
433.4340DUBOIS Eric46FRA1:45:021:46:215:03 11.90812PERONNE
434.3757CERVEAUX Sebastien41FRACHTI TRIATLILLE1:46:091:46:235:03 11.90814NIEPPE
435.4627DESCHAMPS Philippe43FRA1:44:401:46:285:03 11.89816VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
436.3401MATTON Ronny49BELBEISBROEKLOPERS1:45:461:46:295:03 11.89817ST ANDRIES
437.3333DUBOIS Thierry42FRA1:45:541:46:295:03 11.89818EPERLECQUES
438.4756GELLYNCK Rik42BEL1:45:211:46:295:03 11.89819
439.3640BEDDELEEM Alain41BEL1:45:221:46:295:03 11.89820VLAMERTINGE
440.3470THELIER Ludovic41FRA1:45:381:46:305:03 11.89821BERTHEM
441.3569STEFANSKI Christophe40FRA1:45:301:46:355:04 11.88822LEFOREST
442.3930BONAILLIE Franck43FRA1:44:511:46:385:04 11.87824LOUVIL
443.4575COUVREUR Martin52BEL1:46:171:46:405:04 11.87826KORTEMARK
444.4798LIGNIER Patrick55FRA1:44:121:46:415:04 11.87828HINGES
445.4505THIEUW Luc55BEL1:46:411:46:455:04 11.86829GISTEL
446.3140POUCHAIN Jean Pierre45FRA1:46:041:46:495:04 11.85831DELETTES
447.5081PLANCKE Laurent50FRA1:46:011:46:495:04 11.85833LILLE (CP 1)
448.4506TANGE Patrick52BEL1:46:451:46:505:04 11.85835OUDENBURG
449.4546DE BOEVER Johan53BEL1:46:001:46:505:04 11.85836MELLE
450.3320DELAHAYE Vincent42FRABANQUE ACCORD1:45:471:46:515:04 11.85837VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
451.3933DELMULLE Thierry46FRA1:46:401:46:535:04 11.84838RONCHIN
452.3461CONIAT Laurent46FRAFOULEES SAINGH.1:45:161:46:565:05 11.84839RONCHIN
453.3256PILLE Yvon56FRA1:46:311:46:565:05 11.84840BAUVIN
454.4013CAPPELAERE Joel54FRAWORMHOUT1:46:341:47:005:05 11.83842WARHEM
455.4331VAN DE GEJUCHTE Paul57BEL1:46:101:47:005:05 11.83843WAREGEM
456.4945PAING Stephane47FRA1:45:521:47:035:05 11.83845BONDUES
457.4337VERHAMME Guido57BEL1:46:171:47:085:05 11.82847WAREGEM
458.4576KETELS Kris44BEL1:46:491:47:115:05 11.81848DIKSMUIDE
459.4577VANDEWAETERE Stefaan43BEL1:46:501:47:135:05 11.81849HANDZAME
460.3601DECRUYENAERE Jan46BEL1:46:531:47:225:06 11.79852POELKAPELLE
461.4383JAUME Alain64BEL1:46:141:47:255:06 11.78853BRUXELLES
462.3590CORNIL Yann41FRA1:47:031:47:295:06 11.78854FRELINGHIEN
463.4349VANDOOREN Henk48BEL1:46:461:47:335:06 11.77855WEVELGEM
464.4937DESCHAMPS Axel44BEL1:47:271:47:335:06 11.77856MOUSCRON
465.4766COURCELLE Jan50BEL1:47:111:47:335:06 11.77857BEVEREN LEIE
466.3286DELEBARRE Michel59FRA1:47:211:47:345:06 11.77859WAVRIN
467.3115MUTELET Olivier41FRA1:46:451:47:355:06 11.77860SAILLY SUR LA LYS
468.4362LAENENS Francis59BEL1:47:251:47:365:06 11.77861WEMMEL
469.3662MESSEANT Jean-Gabriel52BEL1:47:211:47:375:07 11.76862RADINGHEM EN WEPPES
470.4338DESMADRYL Frank47BEL1:47:281:47:455:07 11.75865NIEUWKERKE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
471.3882PALAUX Christophe46FRA1:45:211:47:455:07 11.75866FRELINGHIEN
472.3728ANSEL Patrice46FRA1:47:311:47:525:07 11.74871PROVIN
473.3763DELIERRE Gerard54FRA1:46:591:47:535:07 11.73872SERVINS
474.3337TIBERGHIEN Fabrice44FRA1:47:131:47:575:07 11.73874VERLINGHEM
475.4884POIRET Patrick49FRA1:47:291:48:005:08 11.72875CHEMY
476.4512MEZIERES Yvonnick47BELRUNNING TEAM LAUWE1:47:461:48:065:08 11.71877IZEGEM
477.3703DELEDICQ Eric48FRA1:46:031:48:105:08 11.70880CAPIGEHM
478.3639WYBO Geert44BEL1:47:551:48:195:09 11.69884WESTVLETEREN
479.3817BATAILLE Bertrand40FRA1:48:091:48:215:09 11.68885LOMME
480.3776VAN HEMELEN Chris54BEL1:47:461:48:235:09 11.68887VEURNE
481.3538SOETAERT Xavier41FRA1:47:221:48:255:09 11.68889HOUPLINES
482.4377PISVIN Jean Marie56BEL1:48:021:48:275:09 11.67893WINGENE
483.3249BERNARD Francis41FRA1:47:411:48:285:09 11.67894CAMBRAI
484.4451THOREL Eric41FRA1:47:021:48:285:09 11.67896AUCHY LES MINES
485.4547VEN Karl40BEL1:47:561:48:315:09 11.67899ANTWERPEN
486.3599FLAMENT Eddy47BEL1:48:251:48:365:09 11.66903HAVRE
487.3128LANNOO Carl46BELTC LOGAN1:48:101:48:465:10 11.64906VARSENARE
488.3435MONTEUUIS Dominique52FRAALLUMINIUM DUNKERQUE1:48:101:48:475:10 11.64908DUNKERQUE
489.3918DIONIS Luc45FRA1:47:521:48:485:10 11.64910MOUVAUX
490.4343BRASSAERT Andre64BEL1:48:231:48:505:10 11.63912KORTEMARK
491.3750MERTENS Daniel61BEL1:48:011:48:535:10 11.63914DEINZE
492.3789ROCHAT Gerald55FRA1:47:271:48:545:10 11.62915LOUVIGNIES QUESNOY
493.3739HOUDRY Nicolas42FRA1:48:341:48:555:10 11.62916BOIS GRENIER
494.4779VERSCHAEVE Dominique43BEL1:47:471:48:585:10 11.62918WEVELGEM
495.3827AGGOUNE Khairddine53FRA1:48:501:49:015:10 11.61920EVIN MALMAISON
496.4935LOGIER Thierry46BEL1:47:411:49:025:11 11.61922DIKSMUIDE
497.3880CATTEAU Andre64FRA1:47:301:49:055:11 11.60927FRELINGHIEN
498.4833BONTE Philippe53BEL1:49:061:49:105:11 11.60929BRUXELLES
499.5033MASUREL Philippe60FRA1:49:031:49:105:11 11.60930MARCQ EN BAROEUL
500.3411SOLHEID Herve51FRAASPTT DUNKERQUE1:47:471:49:155:11 11.59933BETHUNE
501.4629MOTTE David54FRA1:47:281:49:175:11 11.58934HEM
502.3490VERQUIN Stephane42FRA1:48:591:49:225:12 11.57939LINSELLES
503.4426BENSOUDA Naoufal44FRA1:48:541:49:265:12 11.57940MARCQ EN BAROEUL
504.4849MAGERMAN Hans53BEL1:48:401:49:275:12 11.57941ZWEVEGEM
505.3653TREDEZ Eric40FRA1:48:591:49:305:12 11.56942ERQUINGHEM SUR LYS
506.3295SIRTAINE Jean Loup54FRA1:49:011:49:315:12 11.56943BAILLEUL
507.3744HOUCKE Philippe52FRA1:48:441:49:325:12 11.56944FLEURBAIX
508.4368VANCOMPERNOLLE Koen45BEL1:49:051:49:335:12 11.56946TORHOUT
509.3285PERSYN Stephane49FRA1:48:361:49:425:12 11.54953OFFEKERQUE
510.4315CARDON Alain49BEL1:48:241:49:455:13 11.53955MOUSCRON
511.4314MAES Stephane50BEL1:48:261:49:455:13 11.53956MOUSCRON
512.3334COURQUIN Bruno49FRA1:49:291:49:465:13 11.53957MONS EN BAROUEL
513.4421VAN RENSBERGEN Walter69BEL1:49:301:49:465:13 11.53958BRUXELLES
514.3701DEPERSIN Daniel49FRAAC CHAPELLOIS1:48:411:49:495:13 11.53959CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
515.4899LENAERTS Carl66BEL1:49:101:49:535:13 11.52961LEDEGEM
516.3459BRICOUT Daniel62FRAFOULEES SAINGH.1:48:591:49:535:13 11.52962LA BASSEE
517.5054COBBAERT Johan42BEL1:49:151:49:565:13 11.51964GENT
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
518.4632TANGHE Patrick54BEL1:49:281:49:595:13 11.51965GISTEL
519.3379BAUDELET Gerard51FRA1:49:231:49:595:13 11.51966DUNKERQUE
520.3586LIBERT Pierre Marie53FRAUS LEFFRINCKOUCKE1:49:241:50:005:13 11.51967DUNKERQUE
521.3430LIBERT Frederic50FRA1:49:251:50:005:13 11.51968DUNKERQUE (CP 3)
522.3562VERBEKE Gert42BEL1:49:471:50:025:13 11.50970GELUWE
523.3074HAU Eric49FRA1:49:331:50:105:14 11.49974SAINT POL SUR MER
524.3806LOSFELD Laurent43BEL1:50:051:50:115:14 11.49975HERSEAUX
525.4593WESLINCK Pascal45FRA1:49:491:50:155:14 11.48976BETHUNE
526.3825DELCOURT Jean Philippe47FRA1:50:171:50:175:14 11.48977FLEURBAIX
527.3838SANTRAINE Benoit41BELCC ARMENTIERES1:49:461:50:185:14 11.48978PLOEGSTEERT
528.4690DELHONTE Philippe52FRA1:50:021:50:235:14 11.47981RONCQ
529.4594RIGA Frederic42FRA1:50:021:50:285:15 11.46985GENECH
530.3510CHARLET Francois50FRA1:50:111:50:295:15 11.46986HERLIES
531.3525LEFEBVRE Andre56FRA1:48:591:50:325:15 11.45988ST SYLVESTRE CAPPEL
532.3099PLANQUE Jean Michel45FRA1:50:261:50:535:16 11.42995AUCHY LES MINES
533.3530DEFRANCE Emmanuel42FRA1:48:291:50:545:16 11.41996GONNEHEM
534.4860VANNESTE Buny53BEL1:49:281:50:575:16 11.41998GULLEGEM
535.3127AELTER Xavier41BELTC LOGAN1:50:361:51:125:17 11.381006BRUGGE
536.5076MARTIN Michel51FRA1:50:181:51:125:17 11.381007DUNKERQUE (CP 3)
537.3141DAVID Phil46FRA1:50:281:51:225:17 11.371010CAPPELLE EN PEVELE
538.4470DEPLANQUE TABARY Anthony40FRABN JOGGING1:50:211:51:235:17 11.371011IZEL LES EQUERCHIN
539.4657CHARLIER Baudouin59BEL1:51:051:51:255:17 11.361012
540.3580DEVYS Pascal48FRA1:50:491:51:265:17 11.361013LEFFRINCKOUCKE
541.5005BOIZART Fernand54FRA1:50:551:51:265:17 11.361014ERCHIN
542.5085ROBIN Olivier47FRA1:50:131:51:285:17 11.361018MARCQ EN BAROEUL
543.4587FARINEAUX Jean59FRA1:50:121:51:335:18 11.351019BAILLEUL
544.3782POOT Martin52BEL1:50:321:51:355:18 11.351020GELUWE
545.3942DECLERCK Gonzague47FRA1:51:171:51:355:18 11.351021AIRE SUR LA LYS
546.3489D HOORE Jean Pierre46FRA1:51:171:51:405:18 11.341026LINSELLES
547.4730WULBRECHT Bart53BEL1:50:331:51:495:18 11.321028MOORSELE WEVEL.
548.3695LHERMITTE Joel59FRAAC CHAPELLOIS1:50:431:51:525:19 11.321029PREMESQUES
549.3096CALLENS Bertrand57FRA1:51:541:51:545:19 11.311030TOURCOING
550.3581DUPONT Herve52FRA1:51:201:51:575:19 11.311034COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
551.3809RYSSAERT Jan59BEL1:51:401:51:595:19 11.301035HARELBEKE
552.3425WASSELEZ Christophe44FRA1:50:571:52:005:19 11.301036MARQUETTE LES LILLE
553.4719DAILLY Laurent42FRA1:51:121:52:025:19 11.301038HEM
554.4021PRIEM Andre56BEL1:51:191:52:045:19 11.301039COMINES
555.4592ROUSSEL Thierry43FRA1:51:551:52:055:19 11.291040LILLERS
556.3762NOE Philippe45FRA1:51:031:52:105:19 11.291042DUNKERQUE (CP 2)
557.3258FLAVIGNY Alain48FRA1:51:241:52:115:20 11.281044RONCHIN
558.4668FENET Daniel62FRA1:51:211:52:115:20 11.281045PESSAC
559.3549LIENART Stephane44FRA1:51:471:52:155:20 11.281047BAILLEUL
560.4848DEHAERNE Norbert63BEL1:52:141:52:235:20 11.261050IEPER
560.4633STAELENS Francky44BEL1:51:441:52:235:20 11.261050TIEGEM
562.3244BLANCHART Dominique44FRASNCF1:50:071:52:235:20 11.261052NOYELLES LES SECLIN
563.4404LONGEPEE Philippe49FRA1:52:101:52:245:20 11.261053WATTRELOS
564.4933DEWAELE Paul61BEL1:51:551:52:245:20 11.261055WAREGEM
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
565.3720CLAERHOUT Filip56BEL1:50:041:52:255:20 11.261057HARELBEKE
566.3527GADENNE Bruno55FRA1:51:281:52:265:20 11.261058ERQUINGHEM SUR LYS
567.3955MARSEILLE Jean Marc50FRA1:50:401:52:265:20 11.261059ROQUETOIRE
568.4674LAGACHE Henri58FRA1:51:111:52:265:20 11.261060SAINT SAULVE
569.3856NEUVILLE Guy45FRA1:52:081:52:265:20 11.261061COMINES
570.4031MARSEILLE Philippe51FRA1:50:381:52:265:20 11.261062ILLIES
571.4821FIEUWS Peter47BEL1:50:051:52:295:20 11.251064MENEN
572.3938CASIER Marie-Dominique46FRA1:52:171:52:305:20 11.251065HALLUIN
573.4677DUSSART Patrick46FRA1:51:181:52:325:21 11.251068MARLY
574.3453MATHIEU Gerard60FRA1:51:191:52:335:21 11.251069MARCQ EN BAROEUL
575.4732OSSOWSKI Marc47FRA1:51:181:52:335:21 11.251070VIEUX CONDE
576.4676FERNEZ Jean Marc53FRA1:51:171:52:345:21 11.251071RAISMES
577.3212GIRODEAU Roger62FRAJA FRETIN1:52:201:52:345:21 11.251073HALLUIN
578.3456FORZY Pierre53FRA1:51:201:52:375:21 11.241074LILLE
579.3354GRYSON Philippe48BEL1:51:401:52:415:21 11.231079POPERINGE
580.4917MALENGIER Geert45BEL1:51:281:52:475:21 11.221081MOORSLEDE
581.4508DEWULF Hendrik53BEL1:51:261:52:485:21 11.221083BOEZINGE
582.3235DROUFFE Mathieu43FRA1:51:581:52:515:21 11.221085WILLEMS
583.3170CARLY Alain47FRA1:51:591:52:515:21 11.221086VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
584.3248MORIN Patrick52FRA1:52:041:52:525:21 11.221087CAMBRAI
585.3627TALBOT Michel43FRA1:51:491:52:555:22 11.211092LA MADELEINE
586.4998CORNU Gaetan44FRA1:51:421:52:565:22 11.211093KAIN
587.3278MISSIAEN Andre58BEL1:52:241:53:035:22 11.201098WAREGEM
588.4640LABIS Joseph53BEL1:52:251:53:035:22 11.201100ANZEGEM
589.4398FIEUWS Stijn44BEL1:51:591:53:065:22 11.191103KUURNE
590.4716GALLAND Ludovic42FRA1:51:501:53:075:22 11.191104WATTRELOS
591.4817DELOBELLE Dany51BEL1:52:571:53:095:22 11.191106
592.5016DECLERCQ Christophe45FRA1:52:321:53:135:22 11.181107SAINGHIN EN WEPPES
593.3463FOUTERET Philippe44FRAFOULEES SAINGH.1:52:341:53:135:22 11.181109WAVRIN
594.4789NAESSENS Niko44BEL1:52:121:53:145:23 11.181110POPERINGE
595.3684CARDINAL Ignace61FRA1:53:241:53:275:23 11.161113BAILLEUL
596.3113CUVILLIER Philippe48FRA1:53:261:53:285:23 11.161114GRENAY
597.3418OBERT Frederic44FRACACB1:53:241:53:295:23 11.161116COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
598.3764SOUDAIN Vincent46FRAKIKOUROU1:53:041:53:335:23 11.151118SANTES
599.3070SCHRODER Francois58FRA1:53:121:53:335:23 11.151119LIEVIN
600.4634DE RUYTER Stefan41BEL1:53:331:53:495:24 11.121122TORHOUT
601.4801DESPREZ Patrick57FRA1:53:481:53:555:24 11.111127GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE
602.3781SARELS Yves55FRA1:53:361:53:565:25 11.111129MARCQ EN BAROEUL
603.4427ROUSSEL Charles42FRA1:53:131:53:595:25 11.111130HAZEBROUCK
604.4608COUDEVILLE Jan47BEL1:53:291:54:035:25 11.101131SINT KRUIS
605.3364DEBOEVER Bernard41FRACERATEC1:53:031:54:095:25 11.091134KAIN
606.3801VIGNIER Alain53FRA1:53:331:54:115:25 11.091135LILLE
607.3158VANDENDAELLE Thierry /Hem46FRALA MONDIALE1:52:501:54:165:25 11.081138HEM
608.3715DUBUS Daniel61FRA1:53:091:54:205:26 11.071141PERENCHIES
609.4467LIETAERT Johan48BELAC OUDENBURG1:54:131:54:235:26 11.071142KUURNE
610.3484DUMORTIER Damien40FRA1:53:511:54:275:26 11.061147LINSELLES
611.4648JACQUES Hans45BEL1:54:021:54:295:26 11.061149TORHOUT
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
612.4303BABIN Philippe42FRA1:54:141:54:425:27 11.041151LINSELLES
613.3191GENAT Norbert44FRA1:53:571:54:435:27 11.031152MERRIS
614.3270VAN LOO Hugo55BEL1:54:181:54:455:27 11.031154ST ANDRIES
615.4033RAMERY Albert52FRA1:54:031:54:465:27 11.031156LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES
616.3240DUYVER Geert50BEL1:53:401:54:475:27 11.031158OOSTDUINKERKE
617.5082PLICHARD Olivier41FRA1:53:371:54:515:27 11.021161HAILLICOURT
618.3528VERHECKEN Pascal40FRA1:54:441:54:525:27 11.021162HENIN BEAUMONT
619.3468DESURMONT Dominique44FRA1:54:201:54:575:27 11.011164SARS ET ROSIERES
620.3566WESTELYNCK Frederic45FRA1:54:081:54:575:27 11.011165MONS EN BAROEUL
621.4393VANHEE Danny50BEL1:54:471:54:575:27 11.011166SPIERE
622.3668WESTRELIW Franck42FRA1:54:041:55:005:28 11.011167NIEPPE
623.3537DEPRET Didier43FRA1:55:031:55:075:28 11.001175TOURCOING
624.3370PICKAVET Geert40BELCERATEC1:54:121:55:095:28 10.991177VOORMEZELE
625.5080PEREIRA Frederic41FRA1:54:391:55:115:28 10.991180CHERENG
626.3908GELDOF Frans50BELVELOURS1:54:561:55:125:28 10.991181WOUMEN
627.3471CHAPELET Michel51FRA1:54:501:55:135:28 10.991182SERQUES
628.3181DENIS Norbert61FRA1:54:371:55:175:28 10.981184ESQUERDES
629.3182DEVRED Olivier41FRA1:55:121:55:265:29 10.971185MONS EN BAROEUL
630.3743HAEUW Patrice53FRA1:54:001:55:275:29 10.971186LAMBERSART
631.4564DEMARETS Pascal44BEL1:55:221:55:275:29 10.961188GISTEL
632.3814CASSEZ Jean Yves43FRA1:54:111:55:305:29 10.961190LILLE HELLENNES
633.3293SUBREVILLE Laurent42FRA1:54:311:55:315:29 10.961193BLERANCOURT
634.3068HIMBRECHT Gunther43BEL1:54:251:55:425:30 10.941196
635.3729BRIL Philippe44FRA1:55:241:55:455:30 10.941197HENIN BEAUMONT
636.4588FEVRIER Bernard63FRA1:54:341:55:545:30 10.921200LAPUGNOY
637.4729PILLON Michel56FRA1:54:421:55:575:30 10.921204RAISMES
638.4665FOURE Gilles41FRA1:54:421:55:575:30 10.921205ANZIN
639.3904THOOR Jean-Louis57FRA1:54:311:55:585:30 10.921206BAILLEUL
640.3644LEROY Marcel57FRA1:55:211:56:055:31 10.901208TILQUES
641.3699HAZE Vincent44FRAAC CHAPELLOIS1:54:581:56:065:31 10.901209CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
642.3065VERBANCK Denis46FRA1:55:351:56:135:31 10.891213COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
643.3443POORTEMAN Gilles49FRA1:55:201:56:145:31 10.891214TOURCOING
644.3497DEMILT David41FRA1:55:201:56:155:31 10.891215WAHAGNIES
645.4774SARTRYS Philippe45BEL1:55:271:56:165:31 10.891217WERVIK
646.3504DELEPAUT Antoine46FRAAHVL1:56:201:56:225:31 10.881219HALLUIN
647.3823MOREL Alain58FRA1:55:191:56:235:31 10.881220LILLE (CP 1)
648.3508MARTIN Jean Pierre56FRA1:56:111:56:345:32 10.861225GONDECOURT
649.4867MAGNIER Christophe52BEL1:54:151:56:435:32 10.851226NECHIN
650.3177PECKEU Bruno49FRABN JOGGING1:56:091:56:475:33 10.841231COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
651.3831VANCAYZEELE Christian53FRA1:54:321:56:485:33 10.841232NIEPPE
652.3205VRIDAUD Daniel62FRA1:55:411:56:505:33 10.841233DUNKERQUE (CP 2)
653.3713CLAEYS Jean Marie52BELDAPALO1:56:321:56:505:33 10.831234GELUWE
654.4534JONCKHEERE Geert53BEL1:56:331:57:025:33 10.821238OOSTENDE
655.5006CARON Erik56FRA1:56:441:57:025:33 10.821240SOMAIN
656.3349DUBRULLE Frederic40FRA1:55:071:57:065:34 10.811243LENS
657.3878GUILBERT Eric42FRA1:55:431:57:075:34 10.811244LA COUTURE
658.4686LEBLANC Serge45FRA1:56:591:57:085:34 10.811245AMES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
659.3328COLLET Philippe49FRAVISTEON1:56:061:57:115:34 10.801246WAVRIN
660.3169DERVAUX Thibault52FRA1:55:551:57:125:34 10.801248FLINES LES MORTAGNE
661.3935VANDAELE Stefaan46BEL1:56:131:57:125:34 10.801250ROESELARE
662.3997ROSSEEL Jean Claude57FRA1:57:131:57:145:34 10.801251CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
663.3431BAYART Thierry47FRA1:56:401:57:155:34 10.801252CAPPELLE BROUCK
664.4775VERCAMBRE Marc60BELRUNNING TEAM LAUWE1:55:561:57:185:34 10.791254REKKEM
665.3458BLANQUART Daniel44FRA1:56:261:57:195:34 10.791255LILLE (CP 1)
666.4939VANHOVE Dirk46BEL1:56:281:57:265:34 10.781257BLANKENBERGE
667.3407LEMANT Bart44BELBEISBROEKLOPERS1:56:351:57:285:35 10.781258SINT ANDRIES
668.4545BUYSE Dirk57BEL1:56:061:57:305:35 10.771259IZEGEM
669.3535HERIN Bernard51FRA1:57:111:57:365:35 10.761261CAMBRAI
670.4941VANDROMME Bert54BEL1:56:381:57:385:35 10.761263POPERINGE
671.3821OBJOIS Bernard60FRA1:56:461:57:395:35 10.761264MONS EN BAROEUL
672.4970RYBINSKI Regis48BEL1:57:391:57:535:36 10.741273
673.4570ERGO Philippe41BEL1:56:451:57:595:36 10.731276HERINNES
674.3666VERBEKE Yannick47FRA1:57:111:58:015:36 10.731279LOOS
675.3665SAGOT Yannick46FRATHALES1:57:091:58:025:36 10.731280TOURCOING
676.4486VANSLAMBROUCK Herman72BEL1:57:501:58:095:36 10.711284IZEGEM
677.3368LEMOINE Stephane41BELCERATEC1:57:181:58:105:37 10.711286WARNETON
678.3845HELIOT Laurent44FRACC ARMENTIERES1:57:521:58:125:37 10.711287TEMPLEUVE
679.3079DUTELLE Daniel63FRA1:57:551:58:165:37 10.701290CAPINGHEM
680.3309VANOOTEGHEM Herve44FRAPHILIPPIDES TEMPLEUVE1:58:281:58:375:38 10.671299TEMPLEUVE
681.3606DUQUENHEM Francis58FRA1:58:081:58:385:38 10.671300NIEPPE
682.3615CREVITS Jean-Luc48FRA1:58:161:58:535:39 10.651303HOUPLINES
683.3228LIEBAERT Denis53FRA1:57:461:58:565:39 10.641308LILLE
684.3524DEVICK Jean Pierre64FRA1:58:421:58:565:39 10.641309WALLON CAPPEL
685.3394SOENEN Alex42BEL1:58:481:58:595:39 10.641311POPERINGE
686.3571BRONSART Gerard64FRAASUD1:58:091:59:025:39 10.641313LILLE
687.4549VANDEPUTTE Pierre46BELRUNNING TEAM LAUWE1:57:431:59:035:39 10.631315MARKE
688.4916SPILLEBEEN Marc51BEL1:57:421:59:035:39 10.631316LAUWE
689.3751LEROY Bertrand44FRA1:58:061:59:045:39 10.631318LAMBERSART
690.3176VERMEULEN Jean Christophe50FRABN JOGGING1:57:551:59:125:39 10.621322TOURCOING
691.3348BATAILLE Bernard50FRA1:58:161:59:145:40 10.621325MOUVAUX
692.3526WORME Regis53FRA1:58:541:59:285:40 10.601331LYNDE
693.4416SANTY Dominique53BEL1:58:061:59:285:40 10.601332DOTTIGNIES
694.3909PERRY Dominique58FRAVELOURS1:58:391:59:305:40 10.591334LILLE (CP 2)
695.5022DESTOMBES Francois53FRA1:58:261:59:355:41 10.591341LILLE (CP 1)
696.4323LANNOYE Hans45BEL1:58:141:59:365:41 10.581343
697.3227DAUGY Nicolas41FRA1:58:501:59:435:41 10.571346LINSELLES
698.3282VERMERSCH Daniel55FRA1:58:291:59:445:41 10.571347SERQUES
699.4581OPSOMER Jan43BEL1:58:231:59:465:41 10.571349IZEGEM
700.4645DEMEESTER Peter47BEL1:58:231:59:465:41 10.571350IZEGEM
701.3171DUBOIS Jean Marie52BEL1:58:221:59:475:41 10.571353RUMILLIES
702.3269MOULIN Jean Pierre52BEL1:58:221:59:475:41 10.571354TOURNAI
703.3519DESAILLY Jean Luc48FRA1:59:391:59:485:41 10.571355WAVRIN
704.3624FOURNEAU Thierry46FRA1:58:542:00:015:42 10.551358FACHES THUMESNIL
705.4475HERLIN Christophe53FRA1:59:452:00:045:42 10.541360LOMME
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 15 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
706.3441DELOISON Stephane44FRA1:59:242:00:145:42 10.531366BIACHE ST VAAST
707.4890WOODS Richard45FRA1:59:492:00:295:43 10.511368LUISANT
708.3598CADBY Keith67FRA1:59:502:00:305:43 10.511369WERVICQ SUD
709.3620ALLARD Jean Claude62FRA1:59:252:00:305:43 10.511370MARQUETTE LES LILLE
710.3672HASBROUCQ Patrick46FRA1:59:282:00:365:43 10.501372COMINES
711.3851DA SILVA Eric44BEL2:00:282:00:425:44 10.491374PLOEGSTEERT
712.4390ROUSSEAU Marcel51FRA1:59:032:01:035:45 10.461381CARVIN
713.3317ANTOINE Pierre49FRABANQUE ACCORD2:00:412:01:255:46 10.431385COBRIEUX
714.3670QUIVRON Jean Paul66FRAA.H.V.L2:01:192:01:325:46 10.421386HALLUIN
715.3156SAUTOT Olivier48FRA2:00:132:01:345:46 10.411388ZUYDCOOTE
716.3500GOKELAERE Albert52FRA2:00:372:01:405:47 10.401390SAINS EN GOHELLE
717.3813DECOENE Sylvain44FRA2:01:042:01:425:47 10.401393EMMERIN
718.3595GADENNE Constant45FRA1:59:582:01:445:47 10.401394MARCQ EN BAROEUL
719.3090VERMEULEN Marc42FRA2:01:492:01:495:47 10.391396SAINT JANS CAPPEL
720.4630LECLERCQ Olivier52BEL2:00:592:01:555:47 10.381398
721.4795FLORES Eric50FRA2:01:562:02:065:48 10.371402TEMPLEUVE
722.5041THOMAS Marc54FRA2:01:222:02:125:48 10.361406BETHUNE
723.3106DERDA Patrick56FRA2:01:202:02:155:48 10.351408COBRIEUX
724.4755FEYS Hans51BEL2:01:142:02:245:49 10.341413IEPER
725.3605HENDRICX Herve47FRA2:01:592:02:305:49 10.331415HAUBOURDIN
726.4411THIEREN Pierre66BEL2:01:272:02:445:50 10.311419WAVRE
727.3724DEMANGE Bernard57FRA2:02:112:02:555:50 10.301423BERGUES
728.3588SLOWINSKI Frederic49FRAUS LEFFRINCKOUCKE2:02:262:03:005:50 10.291427DUNKERQUE
729.4967RYBINSKI Philippe46FRA2:02:162:03:025:50 10.291429DEULEMONT
730.4388BOUCHEZ Emmanuel47FRA2:02:362:03:165:51 10.271431EPERLECQUES
731.3336CATRY Patrick51BEL2:03:032:03:275:52 10.251432MOUSCRON
732.3117POIVRE Baudouin58FRA2:03:242:03:295:52 10.251433TOURCOING
733.3369MAELBRANCKE Kris46BELCERATEC2:02:382:03:335:52 10.251436WEVELGEM
734.3357BERGHMAN Koen41BELCERATEC2:02:382:03:335:52 10.251437HOOGLEDE
735.3109LANDOUZY Yves57FRA2:03:092:03:345:52 10.241439FRESNES SUR ESCAUT
736.3091LEGER Michel56FRA2:02:342:03:535:53 10.221442ENNETIERES EN WEPPES
737.3279MERVEILLE Pierre55FRA2:03:182:03:545:53 10.221443AUBERS
738.4454CAILLIEZ Jean Charles48FRA2:03:192:03:545:53 10.221444AUBERS
739.3697HOUILLIER Claude52FRAAC CHAPELLOIS2:02:452:03:555:53 10.221445BREBIERES
740.4520DESNOECK Dirk45BEL2:03:512:03:565:53 10.211446STADEN
741.3608PAINBLANC Didier55BEL2:03:012:04:005:53 10.211448THIMEON
742.3607GOFFART Henri50FRA2:03:022:04:015:53 10.211449THIMEON
743.3125BARREMAECKER Fred59BEL2:03:492:04:135:54 10.191459BRUGES
744.3982WATTEL Andy46BEL2:03:302:04:215:54 10.181462
745.4881MUREGANCURO Alain46BEL2:03:422:04:225:54 10.181463MONS
746.4504DEWULF Dirk46BEL2:03:422:04:225:54 10.181464ROESELARE
747.3272MARLEIN Lorenzo40BEL2:04:172:04:365:55 10.161470BREDENE
748.3274VAN WAEYENBERGE Robert61BEL2:03:332:04:455:55 10.151472BREDENE
749.3984AUROUSSEAU Bernard54FRA2:03:262:04:475:55 10.141473MOUVAUX
750.4832BUYSE Piet54BEL2:04:082:04:525:56 10.141474KOKSIJDE
751.4304CHARLIER Jacques59FRA2:03:352:04:565:56 10.131477VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
752.3226DOUBLIEZ Patrice50FRA2:03:492:04:595:56 10.131478LA MADELEINE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 16 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
753.3019PAUWELS Yves52BEL2:04:192:05:045:56 10.121481LE BIZET
754.3730DEQUIDT Marc60FRA2:04:442:05:055:56 10.121482BAILLEUL
755.3165LOUDEAC Eric52FRA2:04:052:05:065:56 10.121483NOYON
756.4929BAUCHART Philippe42FRA2:03:522:05:095:56 10.121484LEERS
757.3916LUCHIER Patrick52BEL2:04:542:05:295:57 10.091486PLOEGSTEERT
758.4893BLANQUART Bruno52FRA2:04:542:05:295:57 10.091487WATTIGNIES
759.3277WYBOUW Erik50BEL2:04:272:05:385:58 10.081491BREDENE
760.4548DESTABELLE Michel47FRA2:04:542:05:485:58 10.061494TOURCOING
761.4703COYEZ Philippe42FRA2:05:182:05:505:58 10.061495HAZEBROUCK
762.4465MEIRSMAN Patrick47BEL2:05:352:06:166:00 10.031503ROESELARE
763.3481ROSA Stephane44FRAJOG SRD2:04:312:06:176:00 10.021504WORMHOUT
764.5047BACHELET Christophe44FRA2:05:252:06:296:00 10.011507AIRE SUR LA LYS
765.3791VANDER MEIREN Stefaan48BELW.Z.G.W2:05:092:06:386:01 10.001512BESELAERE
766.3833DELEPLANQUE Patrick57FRACPAM ARMENTIERES2:05:572:06:396:01 10.001514ARMENTIERES
767.4605GYKIERE Andreas48BEL2:05:592:06:416:01 9.991515BRUGGE
768.5068GAQUERE Laurent44FRA2:06:002:07:136:02 9.951522VENDIN LES BETHUNE
769.4355WERBROUCK Geert51BEL2:06:422:07:216:03 9.941524KOOLSKAMP
770.3617DUBREMETZ Didier49FRA2:06:152:07:226:03 9.941526NEUVE CHAPELLE
771.4381LEGRAND Johan55BEL2:06:012:07:226:03 9.941527MOUSCRON
772.3618VIDAUD Frederic44FRA2:06:172:07:246:03 9.941528ACHICOURT
773.4449WATRIN Rene46FRA2:06:302:07:386:03 9.921530DUNKERQUE (CP 2)
774.3039DEJONCKHEERE Godfried58BEL2:07:442:07:536:04 9.901532IEPER ZILLEBEKE
775.3288VERHELST Stephane55FRA2:06:452:07:546:04 9.901534GHYVELDE
776.4356MUYLLE Joost47BEL2:07:412:08:016:05 9.891536KORTRIJK
777.4443LEJAEGERE Curd46BEL2:07:422:08:016:05 9.891537MARKE
778.3331LOISEAU Francois60FRA2:07:282:08:156:05 9.871538VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
779.3202THOMAS Gilles43BEL2:07:532:08:236:06 9.861541
780.4806PARSY Gilles49FRA2:07:582:08:436:07 9.831545ERQUINGHEM SUR LYS
781.4728VANOOTEGHEM Patrick46BEL2:08:532:08:596:07 9.821550MOUSCRON
782.3765RAZERON Stephane48FRA2:10:142:10:176:11 9.721564LILLE (CP 1)
783.4429WITHOUCK Serge41BEL2:10:082:10:486:12 9.681571ROESELARE
784.3894CLAEYS Benoit60FRAVELOURS2:10:132:10:486:12 9.681572METEREN
785.3398DHONDT Eddy52BELBEISBROEKLOPERS2:09:522:10:516:13 9.671573BRUGGE
786.4711DESLIGNES Patrick53FRA2:11:042:11:136:14 9.651575CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
787.4040RAKOTOMANANA Claude Eric41FRAFOULÉES SAINGHINOISES2:10:262:11:166:14 9.641576CAPINGHEM
788.3645VANGHELUWE Didier44FRA2:11:182:11:356:15 9.621578ARMENTIERES
789.3265DROUARD Bernard56BEL2:10:542:11:516:15 9.601581
790.3602GRAVELAINE Jacques50FRA2:11:192:12:236:17 9.561584ARMENTIERES
791.4431MUREZ Eddy44BEL2:11:442:12:406:18 9.541588CELLES
792.3271BAEKELAND Gerard67BEL2:12:472:13:346:20 9.481594KORTEMARK
793.3747LUTUN Christian62FRA2:12:352:13:396:21 9.471596QUESNOY SUR DEULE
794.3986FEYS Bruno49FRA2:13:542:14:066:22 9.441599RONCHIN
795.4903MARICOU Alain45BEL2:14:032:15:236:25 9.351602MOORSLEDE
796.3585LEFEBVRE Laurent54FRA2:15:062:15:446:27 9.331603LEFFRINCKOUCKE
797.4493BRUNEEL Luc57BEL2:15:102:16:046:27 9.301608INGELMUNSTER
798.3166LESNE Didier59FRA2:15:532:16:546:30 9.251615NOYON
799.4573AMEEL Alain46BEL2:16:342:17:316:32 9.211618KORTRIJK
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 17 / 17  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
800.3752DE MAEYER Erik47FRA2:16:352:17:356:32 9.201619LICHTERVELDE
801.4354DAILLIEZ Nicolas47FRA2:19:082:20:246:40 9.021627RONCQ
802.3168PINTEAU Didier47FRA2:19:362:20:376:40 9.001628NOYON
803.3143HONDEGHEM Marc63BEL2:20:332:21:566:44 8.921634OUDENBURG
804.3474TIERRIE Didier43FRA2:22:182:22:406:46 8.871636HALLUIN
805.3465LEIGNEL Pascal54FRAFOULEES SAINGH.2:21:242:23:236:48 8.831638SAINGHIN EN WEPPES
806.3950DELACUISINE Pascale46FRA2:25:022:25:026:53 8.731642MOLINGHEM
807.3968RAECKELBOOM Tony67BELKAMIELTENVANTBUS2:25:572:26:586:58 8.611647MESEN
808.3954DEMURET Gilles42FRA2:28:512:30:127:08 8.431650HAM EN ARTOIS
809.4661PELOSIN Jean Marc48BEL2:29:212:30:467:09 8.401652
810.4430EELBODE Bart51BEL2:32:292:32:297:14 8.301654BRUGGE
DNF3691BEVE Hubert49FRAAC CHAPELLOISLA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES
DNF4357BOMBA Jean Marie51FRAWAVRIN
DNF4743BOONE Johan44BELZWALM
DNF4022CATTEAU Andre62FRAHEM
DNF3855CODRON Bernard52FRAPERENCHIES
DNF3988DE PLASSE Philippe58FRAFOUFFLIN RICAMETZ
DNF3749DELANOY Erwan41FRAJOG NATUREWERVICQ SUD
DNF3886DEMILLY Dominique58FRALILLE
DNF3145DEMPTINE Armand51BELWILRIJK ANVERS
DNF3794GHEERAERT Stephane42BELCOMINES
DNF4823GHEYSENS Kurt40BELGULLEGEM
DNF4063GOETHALS Frederic40BELAJDU
DNF4753HUYGHE Koenraad41BEL
DNF4628LEFEBVRE Philippe51BEL
DNF3756LEROY Philippe46BELCHTI TRIATLILLEHOUTHEM
DNF3298SPERRAZZA Calogero44FRAMARLY
DNF3101TINCQ Daniel55FRAWAVRIN
DNF3112TIRTAINE Fred43FRAAIX NOULETTE
DNF3690VERLEYEN Norbert57BELIEPER
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 05:09 - 829 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 18 / 17