La Course du Souvenir
Category
seh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.3005TERER Geoffrey28BEL1:06:001:06:003:08 19.181
2.3002VANDROOGENBROECK Lander27BEL1:06:241:06:243:09 19.072
3.3012CHOPIN Stephane36FRA1:08:101:08:103:14 18.574DOUCHY LES MINES
4.3053COLPAERT Frederic34BEL1:09:211:09:213:18 18.266
5.3020LEMAITRE Gregory34FRA1:09:371:09:383:19 18.187SAINGHIN EN WEPPES
6.3017CLYNCKE Christophe37BEL1:09:521:09:523:19 18.128ICHTEGEM
7.3022STIEPERAERE Davy25BEL1:09:591:09:593:20 18.099VARSENARE
8.3829LAABNAS Samir31FRA1:10:231:10:243:21 17.9810HARNES
9.3049CLAIS Francois25BEL1:10:421:10:423:22 17.9111PERUWELZ
10.3051EL GASSMI Abdelkbr35BEL1:13:391:13:393:30 17.1914MENEN
11.3008MOERMAN Karel25BEL1:14:521:14:523:33 16.9115DIKSMUIDE
12.4391COOPMAN Lorenzo34BEL1:14:511:14:543:33 16.9016OOSTENDE
13.3559VERMANDER Glenn25BEL1:16:121:16:133:37 16.6117DADIZELE
14.4734VANDER MEIREN Thijs25BEL1:16:401:16:403:39 16.5118ROESELAERE
15.3229HUYGHE Kristof36BEL1:16:401:16:403:39 16.5119OOSTNIEUWKERKE
16.3030VANLEDE Ludovic29BEL1:17:471:17:473:42 16.2822BELLEGEM
17.3225STOCKMAN Stefaan33BEL1:18:011:18:013:42 16.2324KORTRIJK
18.4852CREUPELANDT Frederic36BEL1:18:371:18:373:44 16.1027DEERLIJK
19.3014SAVOCA Anthony35BEL1:18:411:18:413:44 16.0928PLOEGSTEERT
20.3895BOUCKNOOGHE Benjamin38FRA1:18:511:18:513:45 16.0530MOUVAUX
21.3223MEYFROOT Didier39BEL1:18:531:18:533:45 16.0531MOORSLEDE
22.4944ROUSSEAUX Thomas25FRA1:19:531:19:563:48 15.8435LAMBERSART
23.4382VANDENBROUCKE Jeroen31BEL1:20:081:20:143:49 15.7836VLAMERTINGE
24.3412TREMERIE Geoffrey26BEL1:21:051:21:083:51 15.6041HARELBEKE
25.3031LUST Christof33BEL1:21:111:21:123:51 15.5943OOSTDUINKERKE
26.3144FICOT Pierre37FRAJOG SRD1:21:271:21:283:52 15.5447FORT MARDYCK
27.3023LAZOU Mathieu31BELPARMENTIER SPORT1:21:321:21:323:52 15.5349BISSEGEM
28.3147BACS Kristof36BEL1:21:321:21:323:52 15.5350POPERINGE
29.4963VAAST Sebastien33FRA1:22:151:22:163:54 15.3954CAMBRAI
30.3557DECAT Jurgen30BEL1:22:191:22:213:55 15.3755WERVIK
31.4319MEUL Jeroen25BEL1:22:261:22:263:55 15.3656IEPER
32.4066TERNET Vincent36BEL1:22:481:22:483:56 15.2959HOEILAART
33.3001AMRANI Norddine32BEL1:22:541:22:543:56 15.2761SINT BAAF
34.4847TIMPERMAN Felix35BEL1:22:551:22:553:56 15.2762RUMBEKE
35.3036CHARLET Eric38BELJOG WARNETON1:23:221:23:223:58 15.1969BAS WARNETON
36.4435BOSSUT Cedric37BEL1:23:221:23:233:58 15.1870COMINES
37.4538VINCKIER Glenn32BEL1:23:331:23:343:58 15.1571BAVIKHOVE
38.4542DEGANDT Dirk38BEL1:23:351:23:433:59 15.1273POELKAPELLE
39.3330MOREAU Stephane34FRA1:22:011:24:023:59 15.0675GIVENCHY LE NOBLE
40.3034COUSIN Sebastien29BELCBP1:24:021:24:034:00 15.0676PLOEGSTEERT
41.4310GUIBERT Damien30FRA1:23:491:24:064:00 15.0579PARIS 11
42.4951DUBOIS Cris32FRA1:24:061:24:264:01 14.9981LECLUSE
43.3207BONDUELLE Sebastien33FRAJA FRETIN1:24:321:24:324:01 14.9883TEMPLEUVE
44.4457VANDENABEELE David35BEL1:24:451:24:574:02 14.9087POPERINGE
45.3493VERBEKE Arnaud38FRA1:24:571:25:014:02 14.8988CALAIS
46.3173BROUCKAERT Bernard39BEL1:25:261:25:274:03 14.8291GITS
47.3087PACCO Frederic35FRA1:25:291:25:314:04 14.8092DOUVRIN
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 06:01 - 511 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 11  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
seh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
48.4942VANTYGHEN Vincent38BEL1:25:441:25:474:04 14.7699EERNEGEM
49.3445GRUSON Christophe27FRA1:25:561:26:064:05 14.70102LA GORGUE
50.3873GRAVE Jean Sebastien33FRA1:25:031:26:144:06 14.68104MOUVAUX
51.3686PREVOST Stephane36FRACOURIR AU MT. DES CATS1:26:381:26:404:07 14.61110GODEVAERSVELDE
52.3805DUTHOIT Nicolas37FRALILLE TRIATHLON1:27:141:27:344:09 14.46119DEULEMONT
53.4964CHESNEAU Christophe39FRA1:27:341:27:404:10 14.44121DUNKERQUE
54.3450DELVILLE Jerome35FRA1:27:301:27:404:10 14.44122BOUVIGNY BOYEFFLES
55.3543MONSOREZ Gregory33BEL1:27:391:27:424:10 14.44123COMINES
56.3956BOUDJEMA Karim31FRAUS MARQUETT1:27:491:27:494:10 14.42124MOUVAUX
57.4611WALRAEDT Elmer24BEL1:27:521:27:544:10 14.40126ROESELARE
58.3740MARIAGE Sebastien39FRA1:27:571:28:064:11 14.37127HAVERSKERQUE
59.5095BUCKMAN Franck37FRA1:27:381:28:104:11 14.36129LILLE
60.3529DHALLUIN Benoit33FRA1:28:101:28:124:11 14.35130BAILLEUL
61.4020PYPE Benedikt33BELDAPALO1:27:301:28:204:12 14.33133WESTROZEBEKE
62.3610RENARD Francois33FRA1:28:211:28:214:12 14.33134PFAFFENHEIM
63.3467KUJAWA Frederic33FRA1:27:441:28:224:12 14.33136ARMENTIERES
64.3655DABLEMENT Pascal33FRASPORTING CLUB TMMF1:28:291:28:324:12 14.30141COMINES
65.4704MEURS Sebastien36FRA1:28:321:28:494:13 14.25146COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
66.3689DELESTREZ Ludovic37FRA1:28:471:28:524:13 14.25148BOIS GRENIER
67.3198PARESYS Tony31FRA1:28:511:28:564:13 14.23149HOUPLINES
68.4662FENET Remy34FRA1:28:551:29:004:14 14.22151BORRE
69.4597MANCHE David37BEL1:28:051:29:134:14 14.19155ESTAIMPUIS
70.3816MONDON Pascal39FRA1:29:081:29:154:14 14.18157WASQUEHAL
71.3032VERSTRAETE Peter35BEL1:29:181:29:184:14 14.18158DIKSMUIDE
72.3502DEBOURSE Hugues39FRA1:29:401:29:444:16 14.11168LILLE
73.4785VERBOVEN Frank39BEL1:29:421:29:464:16 14.10169WERVIK
74.4309DE RYNCK Bruno26BEL1:29:511:29:514:16 14.09170POPERINGE
75.3683BROUCK Frederik38BEL1:29:521:29:594:16 14.07174GELUWE
76.4980KINS Jeroen23BEL1:28:371:30:004:16 14.07175GELUWE
77.4434VANDENBROUCKE Klaas29BEL1:30:021:30:054:17 14.05177GENT
78.4533GHESQUIERE Francky39BEL1:30:051:30:114:17 14.04180WERVIK
79.3071PADE Teddy36FRA1:30:091:30:114:17 14.04181HALLENNES LEZ HAUBOURDIN
80.3540METRO Jerome34FRA1:30:131:30:144:17 14.03182HOUPLINES
81.5074LIAGRE Sylvain36FRA1:29:591:30:174:17 14.02186STEENVOORDE
82.3612WOSTYN Sebastien39FRA1:30:081:30:234:18 14.01189BOUSBECQUE
83.4737VANDEVOORDE Rino37BEL1:28:181:30:314:18 13.99193BAVIKHOVE
84.3677SAINT-VENANT Benjamin36BEL1:30:271:30:364:18 13.97195COMINES
85.3654BRONSARD Yoann35FRASPORTING CLUB TMMF1:30:341:30:384:18 13.97196ST AMAND LES EAUX
86.5083QIU Sam31FRA1:30:221:30:394:18 13.96197VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
87.4708DEBACKER Curd38BEL1:30:351:30:474:19 13.94200BREDENE
88.4652RYCKAERT Geert39BEL1:30:521:31:064:20 13.90205IEPER
89.3539FONCK Ludovic38FRA1:31:061:31:134:20 13.88206LA BASSEE
90.3518COURTI Pierre25FRA1:31:081:31:254:20 13.85208SAILLY SUR LA LYS
91.4419TIMMERMAN Sebastien26BEL1:29:221:31:314:21 13.83210MOUSCRON
92.3187DELEVALLEE Denis30FRA1:31:171:31:484:22 13.79215COURCELLES LES LENS
93.4965POLLET Stephane38FRA1:31:111:31:534:22 13.78216LYS LES LANNOY
94.5045WASTYN David35FRA1:31:531:31:534:22 13.78217MARCQ EN BAROEUL
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 06:01 - 511 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 11  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
seh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
95.3421FOSSARD Arnaud28FRA1:31:371:31:554:22 13.77218LILLE (CP 1)
96.4579DEHAENE Dominique34BEL1:31:561:31:584:22 13.77219IEPER
97.4424DECAESTECKER Kris38BEL1:30:541:31:584:22 13.76220ROESELARE
98.4709DECOSTER Frederic27BEL1:31:561:32:084:23 13.74222IEPER
99.3578DEPRIESTER Michael30FRA1:31:491:32:114:23 13.73224RENESCURE
100.4639BULTYNCK Giovanni32BEL1:32:221:32:224:23 13.70230OOSTNIEUWKERKE
101.3842GARCETTE Frederic27FRACC ARMENTIERES1:32:431:32:454:24 13.65239ERQUINGHEM LYS
102.3391CORION Sylvain39FRA1:32:481:33:074:25 13.59253FOURNES EN WEPPES
103.3854VERSTRAETEN Stijn28BEL1:32:461:33:074:25 13.59254LEDEGEM
104.3221LEDOUX Frederic33FRAJA FRETIN1:33:011:33:124:26 13.58256BLARINGHEM
105.4892COSSE Stephane38FRA1:32:531:33:204:26 13.56262LILLERS
106.3788DESROUSSEAUX Sebastien37FRA1:33:161:33:204:26 13.56263COMINES
107.4615ALLIET Sergio38BEL1:32:581:33:204:26 13.56264ROESELARE
108.5014DEBRAUWER Renaud37FRA1:33:051:33:204:26 13.56265LE DOULIEU
109.3093VASSE Nicolas28FRA1:33:241:33:314:26 13.54271RAISMES
110.3416DACOSSE Nicolas23BELCACB1:31:381:33:324:26 13.54272
111.4409D HONDT Philippe39BEL1:33:431:33:464:27 13.50277GELUVELD
112.3799VANDEGHINSTE Peter34BEL1:33:301:33:504:27 13.49278IEPER
113.3872CARON Olivier35FRA1:32:411:33:524:27 13.49280MARQUETTE LES LILLE
114.3551VANDENWEGHE Juan31BEL1:33:151:33:534:27 13.48281GELUWE
115.4910RANDOUX Fabien23FRA1:33:551:34:104:28 13.44291RETY
116.4379VAN DER GHEYNST Pieter33BEL1:33:151:34:134:28 13.44294
117.3355PUTMAN Samuel29BEL1:32:241:34:194:29 13.42298WIELSBEKE
118.4828PAUWELS Bart37BEL1:32:561:34:254:29 13.41302POPERINGE
119.3597DEFRANCE Olivier35BEL1:33:421:34:284:29 13.40303
120.4532ALLEMAN Dominique38BEL1:34:201:34:284:29 13.40304LANGEMARK
121.3596RUDANT Jean Baptiste32FRA1:32:031:34:304:29 13.40306MONS EN BAROEUL
122.3820DUJARDIN Gregory33FRACOURIR A COMINES1:34:331:34:354:29 13.38308COMINES
123.4617DERVEAUX Denis37BEL1:33:591:34:384:30 13.38311ZONNEBEKE
124.3185BERTIN Benjamin34FRA1:34:341:34:414:30 13.37314PERENCHIES
125.3967BAUVE Frederic39FRA1:34:411:34:424:30 13.37315VENDIN LE VIEL
126.4053BREBION Dany35FRAAS HARGECOURT1:33:351:34:494:30 13.35318HARGICOURT
127.3200NYS Dimitri39BEL1:34:581:34:584:31 13.33323DOTTIGNIES
128.4822DELABIE Kevin27BEL1:34:581:34:584:31 13.33324HERINNES
129.4410VANTHOMME Niek39BEL1:34:321:35:034:31 13.32326POELKAPELLE
130.3393LAGACHE Sebastien35FRA1:34:071:35:054:31 13.31327STE MARIE CAPPEL
131.4361PEETERS Luc39BEL1:34:411:35:094:31 13.31330TORHOUT
132.3351GOUDIER Philippe34FRA1:35:071:35:184:32 13.28335EMMERIN
133.4781WITDOUCK Andy36BEL1:35:031:35:204:32 13.28336WEVELGEM
134.4846ROOSE Tony39BEL1:35:141:35:214:32 13.28337VICHTE
135.3384SCHMIDT Julien33FRABANQUE SCALBERT1:35:461:35:484:33 13.21352LOMME
136.4808VERQUAIN Pascal39FRA1:34:131:35:534:33 13.20353HALLUIN
137.4895VANDECASTEELE Arnaud36FRA1:35:331:36:144:34 13.15362FLINES LES RACHES
138.3324DELFORGE David38FRA1:35:391:36:204:34 13.14364ANNEZIN
139.3102DENUNCQ Nicolas32FRA1:36:111:36:234:35 13.13366RONCHIN
140.3733DUSSART David31FRA1:36:101:36:314:35 13.12372EECKE
141.4906DUHAMEL Laurent34FRA1:36:041:36:344:35 13.11375LIEVIN
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 06:01 - 511 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 11  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
seh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
142.4514PERRAULT Stephane39FRA1:36:321:36:454:36 13.09378PREMESQUES
143.3702LEFEBVRE Ronan36FRAAC CHAPELLOIS1:36:251:36:544:36 13.06383CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
144.3231LEROY Jean Baptiste29FRA1:36:331:36:574:36 13.06385SAVY BERLETTE
145.3796PLESSERS Stijn27FRA1:36:161:37:004:36 13.05386ANTWERPEN
146.4746CASTELEIN Christophe34BEL1:36:391:37:034:37 13.04388GELUWE
147.3356MOREAU Cedric36FRA1:34:401:37:054:37 13.04390ISBERGUES
148.3123DRUART Sebastien33FRA1:36:441:37:054:37 13.04391HOUPLINES
149.3206DEWITTE Pieter30BEL1:36:341:37:104:37 13.03395VOORMEZELE
150.3927PARDON Jean Christophe26BEL1:36:591:37:124:37 13.02396NIVELLES
151.4724BAILLIE Alexandre36FRA1:37:051:37:204:37 13.01399HALLUIN
152.3920GUIBERT Bertrand35FRA1:37:181:37:244:37 13.00401COMINES
153.5049BAYART Emeric29FRA1:36:541:37:274:38 12.99405LILLE
154.3860FILEZ Yann27FRA1:36:381:37:334:38 12.98410LINSELLES
155.4896FRIENCK Nicolas39FRA1:37:181:37:334:38 12.98411LE DOULIEU
156.3887LE TEUN Yves39FRA1:37:271:37:374:38 12.97415HEM
157.3711HENNEBICQ Mathieuh28FRA1:35:581:37:374:38 12.97416WASQUEHAL
158.3963REGNIER Andy26FRA1:37:061:37:384:38 12.97417MARCQ EN BAROEUL
159.3160PIWINSKI Olivier38FRA1:37:201:37:504:39 12.94425SALOME
160.4316BATTHEU Michiel39BEL1:37:351:37:514:39 12.94426
161.3990BONNET Laurent35BEL1:37:191:37:544:39 12.93430
162.4814LIGNIER Mathieu30FRA1:36:391:37:554:39 12.93431VERQUIN
163.4692REGNIER Laurent39FRA1:37:431:37:574:39 12.92434TOUFFLERS
164.5063DESJARDINS Guillaume23FRA1:37:081:38:044:39 12.91438SAINT QUENTIN
165.3381CARTENET Jerome37FRABANQUE SCALBERT1:38:051:38:084:40 12.90440PERENCHIES
166.4862EGGERMONT Pedro34BEL1:37:521:38:114:40 12.89443MOORSELE
167.3978RENARD Frederic33FRA1:38:201:38:214:40 12.87448WAHAGNIES
168.3076HUBERT Thomas31FRA1:38:111:38:234:40 12.87450BILLY MONTIGNY
169.3163DROUIN Donatien25FRA1:38:311:38:374:41 12.84454LILLE (CP 2)
170.3893VAN ACHTER Benoit30BEL1:38:211:38:394:41 12.83455HOUTHEM
171.4524LABIS Herve39FRA1:38:261:39:074:42 12.77466HAUBOURDIN
172.3879SAPELIER Gregory39FRA1:39:091:39:104:43 12.76468HAVERSKERQUE
173.3477SCHEERS Cyril25FRA1:38:431:39:164:43 12.75475HAVERSKERQUE
174.3934DELAERE Pedro39BEL1:39:021:39:204:43 12.75477INGELMUNSTER
175.3937CASTRIQUE Jean-Yves33BEL1:39:081:39:484:44 12.68498PLOEGSTEERT
176.4974BRABANT Gregory33FRA1:39:231:39:494:44 12.68499HEM
177.5102VANHAUWAERT Bert28BEL1:39:311:39:504:44 12.68500LAUWE
178.5029LEBEAU Pierre38FRA1:38:581:39:524:44 12.68502HERIN
179.3199SASIM Gregory33BEL1:39:521:39:524:44 12.68503DOTTIGNIES
180.3492VERBEKE Alban24FRA1:39:461:39:524:44 12.68504QUESNOY SUR DEULE
181.3734MONTAGNE Ludovic25FRA1:39:321:39:534:45 12.67505LILLE (CP 1)
182.3329LOEUILLIEUX Francois26FRA1:39:441:39:544:45 12.67506LILLERS
183.3544KLOPCIC Patrick33FRA1:39:531:39:584:45 12.66508WAVRIN
184.5104GOOSENS Gerrit26BEL1:37:411:39:594:45 12.66509KORTRIJK
185.3214MORANT Frederic37FRAJA FRETIN1:39:441:40:004:45 12.66510RONCQ
186.3939DEMEERCLEERE Luc39FRA1:39:351:40:044:45 12.65512LILLE
187.3779LEYS Bart38BEL1:39:471:40:084:45 12.64515POPERINGE
188.4957BROUWERS Bruno39FRA1:39:531:40:134:45 12.63516ANOR
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 06:01 - 511 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 11  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
seh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
189.5088DEVOLDERE Frederiek37BEL1:39:491:40:354:47 12.59526KORTRIJK
190.3958PANI Fabien36FRAUS MARQUETT1:39:451:40:364:47 12.58528LINSELLES
191.3247VAN LAERHOVENEN Bart39BEL1:40:131:40:434:47 12.57530PUTTE NEDERLANDS
192.3215MAERTENS Christophe39BELJA FRETIN1:40:351:40:524:47 12.55534HERSEAUX
193.4498GEVAERT Jurgen28BEL1:38:561:40:594:48 12.54538GENTBRUGGE
194.4693BRUNIAUX Pascal35FRA1:40:201:41:044:48 12.53539CRESPIN
195.4758NYS Sebastien32FRA1:40:191:41:044:48 12.53540IWUY
196.3512DELATTRE David38FRA1:40:541:41:054:48 12.52542QUESNOY SUR DEULE
197.3100VILT Olivier37FRA1:40:391:41:114:48 12.51545PERENCHIES
198.5040SAUVAGE Stephane34FRA1:40:501:41:164:49 12.50546EMMERIN
199.4763HAUTECOEUR Stephane38FRA1:40:501:41:174:49 12.50547EMMERIN
200.4618NOTE Tony34BEL1:40:371:41:254:49 12.48552REKKEM
201.3162MOREAU Geoffrey28FRA1:41:221:41:294:49 12.47554RAILLENCOURT STE OLLE
202.3216BECK Freddy36FRAJA FRETIN1:40:071:41:304:49 12.47555ESTEVELLES
203.3759LOSFELD Renaud36FRACEUX DU LAC1:40:461:41:374:49 12.46561CROIX
204.4371MILLON Adrien28FRA1:40:511:41:404:50 12.45564LILLE (CP 1)
205.3294GUILLET Arnaud37FRA1:41:211:41:404:50 12.45565LILLERS
206.4735VANDEVOORDE Kristof38BEL1:41:431:41:434:50 12.45569BAVINKHOVE
207.4400DILLIES Bruno37FRA1:41:221:41:454:50 12.44572LILLE (CP 1)
208.4761NASRI Mohamed31FRA1:41:311:41:464:50 12.44574HALLUIN
209.3553FAUVARQUE Bjorn33BEL1:41:341:41:484:50 12.44576BESELARE
210.4530GRAMMENS Vincent37BEL1:41:091:41:554:50 12.42583SAINT LEGER
211.3905RUHANT Sebastien33FRAVELOURS1:40:591:41:564:50 12.42587METEREN
212.3629TOLINO Agostino32FRA1:40:561:42:024:51 12.41591ROUBAIX
213.3623DELABY Manuel23FRA1:40:561:42:024:51 12.41592QUESNOY SUR DEULE
214.3996ROHAUT Christophe38FRA1:41:261:42:034:51 12.41593WICRES
215.3910DUDERMEL Olivier38FRAVELOURS1:41:141:42:034:51 12.40594SECLIN
216.3819VANLERBERGHE Mathieu37FRA1:40:151:42:114:51 12.39603VERLINGHEM
217.4904LECOUR GRANDMAISON Yves Marie23FRA1:40:111:42:164:51 12.38604LILLE
218.3433MONTEUUIS Julien28FRA1:41:101:42:224:52 12.37610UXEM
219.4886DESSAINT Sebastien28FRA1:41:121:42:234:52 12.36614RONCQ
220.3853HOLLEBECQUE Frederic39FRA1:42:111:42:294:52 12.35618PREMESQUES
221.3218CAGNIART Guillaume37FRAJA FRETIN1:41:501:42:394:52 12.33629MORBECQUE
222.5094DUBAELE Laurent35FRA1:41:481:42:404:52 12.33632LOMME
223.4369PETILLON Hubert32BEL1:42:131:42:434:53 12.32634KORTRIJK
224.3542BOUDENOOT Julien34FRA1:42:341:42:444:53 12.32636WERVICQ SUD
225.3488PECKEU Jerome38FRA1:42:111:42:464:53 12.32638BETHUNE
226.4698LAURENT Jean Christophe35FRA1:42:111:42:474:53 12.32639LABOURSE
227.3179GAROT Benoit25FRA1:41:231:42:564:53 12.30646BUSIGNY
228.3427DE NOTARIS Geoffrey29FRA1:42:461:42:564:53 12.30647RACHES
229.4803BOTTIGLIONE Patrick39FRA1:43:001:43:014:53 12.29650LESQUIN
230.3680CALON Christophe29FRA1:42:281:43:084:54 12.27656HEM
231.3291LEITAO Michael32FRA1:42:511:43:124:54 12.27657MOUVAUX
232.3290DESTOMBES Damien37FRA1:42:541:43:144:54 12.26658LINSELLES
233.3449PINTIAUX Eric34FRA1:42:591:43:174:54 12.26659LESQUIN
234.5017DELRUE Benoit36FRA1:42:301:43:194:54 12.25662CROIX
235.3957BOMBERA Daniel33FRAUS MARQUETT1:42:261:43:244:55 12.24665AUTHIEULE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 06:01 - 511 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 11  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
seh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
236.4455DECLERCQ Benoit34BEL1:43:191:43:274:55 12.24667MOUSCRON
237.3321LEFAUX Nicolas38FRABANQUE ACCORD1:43:021:43:284:55 12.24668MARQUETTE LES LILLE
238.3658CAILLAUX Sebastien29FRA1:43:281:43:324:55 12.23670ARMENTIERES
239.3659EMPIS Dominique34FRA1:43:281:43:334:55 12.23671ARMENTIERES
240.3186DELABROYE Stephane38FRA1:43:291:43:364:55 12.22672ABLAIN SAINT NAZAIRE
241.3843RENARD Xavier26FRACC ARMENTIERES1:43:121:43:444:55 12.20679LAMBERSART
242.4736VANDEVOORDE Nico36BEL1:42:591:43:484:56 12.20685BAVIKHOVE
243.3028POLLENTIER Bjorn31BEL1:43:551:43:554:56 12.18689VEURNE
244.4561WYFFELS Lieven34BEL1:43:331:43:584:56 12.18691IEPER
245.3841DUQUENNE Damien37FRACC ARMENTIERES1:42:551:44:004:56 12.17693LA BASSEE
246.3837LABAEYE Antoine27FRA1:43:331:44:044:56 12.17694HOUPLINES
247.3987BAILLEUL Cedric37FRA1:43:541:44:054:56 12.16696NIEPPE
248.3914VOETEN Fabien32FRAVELOURS1:43:421:44:054:57 12.16697CROIX
249.3344BALLY Olivier39FRA1:43:001:44:074:57 12.16699WAMBRECHIES
250.4511DELEERSNYDER Chris34BEL1:43:471:44:074:57 12.16700DEERLIJK
251.3362DEBODE Karel37BELCERATEC1:43:181:44:114:57 12.15701KORTRIJK
252.4528CAVEZ Benjamin31BEL1:44:091:44:164:57 12.14706POTTES
253.4358DUJARDIN Frederic38FRA1:43:291:44:194:57 12.14710CHOCQUES
254.3142TIJTGAT Kris36BEL1:44:081:44:194:57 12.13711MARKE
255.3726DEQUIDT Thibaut28FRA1:43:561:44:204:57 12.13713LOMPRET
256.4948TIPRET Herve38FRA1:43:311:44:214:57 12.13714CHOCQUES
257.3737SIX Sebastien36FRA1:44:141:44:244:57 12.13715RONCQ
258.3924DESPLANQUES Martin28FRA1:44:161:44:254:57 12.12716RONCQ
259.3959DRUELLE Alexis24FRAUS MARQUETT1:43:391:44:314:58 12.11722QUESNOY SUR DEULE
260.4751VERCRUYSSE David33BEL1:43:071:44:344:58 12.11725KORTRIJK
261.3522GAUCI Joel37FRA1:43:571:44:354:58 12.10726LILLE
262.3428LAROY Sebastien39FRA1:43:321:44:364:58 12.10728WORMHOUT
263.3936DEJONGHE Xavier38FRA1:44:111:44:374:58 12.10729SAINT ANDRE LEZ LILLE
264.4718NOLLET Antoine32FRA1:44:011:44:394:58 12.10732LAMBERSART
265.4616VERDONCK Dries34BEL1:44:181:44:394:58 12.10733ROESELARE
266.3496DE POURCQ Jo37BEL1:44:361:44:424:58 12.09737ESTAIMPUIS
267.4705MORELLE David38BEL1:42:491:44:434:58 12.09738HERSEAUX
268.4623BERNARD Laurent39FRA1:43:261:44:434:58 12.09739ANDRESY
269.3896DEMAIN Aurelien25FRA1:44:281:44:444:58 12.09740LILLE
270.4991OP DE BEECK Jurgen33BEL1:43:461:44:444:58 12.09741MERKSEM
271.3685CLAEYS Maxime35FRACOURIR AU MT. DES CATS1:44:351:44:474:58 12.08742LILLE
272.4816VERQUAIN Gregory35FRA1:43:571:44:474:59 12.08743WERVICQ SUD
273.3613KOUYATE Abou33FRA1:44:101:44:514:59 12.07745LILLE
274.3912DESMOULIN Nicolas34FRAVELOURS1:44:131:44:564:59 12.06748BRUAY LA BUISSIERE
275.4986OORTS Jorgen29BEL1:44:031:45:034:59 12.05755BOECHOUT
276.4979DUMONT Tomas31BEL1:44:591:45:034:59 12.05756OOIGEM
277.3313OSTYN Mathieu38FRA1:44:531:45:084:59 12.04757BOUSBECQUE
278.3785VANDENBROUCKE Kurd35BEL1:44:111:45:095:00 12.04758GELUWE
279.4943ROGER Ludovic37FRA1:44:311:45:095:00 12.04759LAMBERSART
280.3923DESNOULEZ Jerome28FRA1:44:341:45:155:00 12.03762FRELINGHIEN
281.4638BEUSCART Quentin23BEL1:44:311:45:165:00 12.03763HERINNES
282.3180GAROT Matthias27FRA1:43:431:45:165:00 12.03764LILLE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 06:01 - 511 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 11  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
seh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
283.5000LACZNY Xavier37FRA1:44:281:45:215:00 12.02769STE MARIE CAPPEL
284.4772VANDEMOORTELE Ritchie35BEL1:45:131:45:255:00 12.01770REHINGELST
285.3900JAOUEN Yohann33FRALESAFFRE1:44:191:45:295:00 12.00772TOURCOING
286.4699DELOBEL Fabrice37FRA1:45:161:45:315:01 12.00773PROVIN
287.4880MAILLE Vincent36FRA1:45:261:45:315:01 12.00774ANNOEULLIN
288.4667COZ Francois31FRA1:45:211:45:395:01 11.98778BAISIEUX
289.3964COURBOIS Jean-Baptiste25FRA1:45:291:45:425:01 11.98780MARCQ EN BAROEUL
290.4469FACKEURE Remi30FRABN JOGGING1:44:541:45:435:01 11.98781LAMBERSART
291.3136NIVELLE Alexis32FRA1:44:351:45:485:01 11.97784LILLE
292.4739CAUWELIER Philippe35BEL1:44:501:45:495:01 11.96785GENT
293.3849SPAGNOL Francois26FRA1:45:021:45:525:02 11.96787ARMENTIERES
294.3089NIVELLE Maxime34FRA1:44:391:45:535:02 11.96789HAUBOURDIN
295.3891LECOURT Antoine34BEL1:44:541:45:575:02 11.95792BAS WARNETON
296.3633PINOT Francois Xavier33FRA1:44:541:45:585:02 11.95793LILLE
297.3533SOISSON Franck39FRA1:45:061:45:595:02 11.94794ESQUELBECQ
298.3989DEGRISE Mathieu31BEL1:45:241:45:595:02 11.94795
299.4373WILLEMS Jean Francois30FRA1:44:461:46:025:02 11.94799HAVERSKERQUE
300.3632POTDEVIN Francois34FRA1:45:041:46:085:02 11.93803LILLE
301.3609MESTDAGH Benoit35FRA1:45:281:46:095:02 11.93804WERVICQ SUD
302.3501LEMAIRE Florent32FRA1:45:481:46:175:03 11.91811MARCQ EN BAROEUL
303.5011COULIER Etienne39FRA1:45:021:46:215:03 11.90813TOURCOING
304.3780GARCON Guillaume37FRA1:46:261:46:265:03 11.89815FLINES LES RACHES
305.3568JOUVENAUX Jean Marc36FRA1:45:301:46:365:04 11.88823EVIN MALMAISON
306.5066DIVE Nicolas27FRA1:45:471:46:405:04 11.87825EPERLECQUES
307.5069GAUTHIER Geoffrey28FRA1:44:541:46:405:04 11.87827BRAY DUNES
308.3387VIANNAY Joachim34FRABANQUE SCALBERT1:45:301:46:465:04 11.86830LILLE (CP 1)
309.3251LEMERRE Vincent36FRA1:45:281:46:495:04 11.85831SECLIN
310.4927VAN CALENBERGHE Boris39BEL1:45:511:46:505:04 11.85834MARIAKERKE
311.4722LEROY Benoit24FRA1:46:041:46:575:05 11.84841LILLE (CP 1)
312.4981VERFAILLE Emmanuel32FRA1:46:151:47:025:05 11.83844MENEN
313.3408SIMOENS Luc35BELBEISBROEKLOPERS1:46:361:47:205:06 11.79851GISTEL
314.3646VERSCHAEVE Jean Baptiste29BEL1:47:261:47:335:06 11.77858BAS WARNETON
315.4987PATTYN Dries31BEL1:47:341:47:405:07 11.76863MENEN
316.3472LECOCQ Denis38FRA1:46:581:47:475:07 11.75868LORGIES
317.3122PAUCHET David30FRA1:46:591:47:475:07 11.74869MORBECQUE
318.4845PINEAU Frederic36BEL1:46:531:47:565:07 11.73873BRUXELLES
319.4006DYCKE Laurent37FRAJOG WORMHOUT1:46:271:48:035:08 11.72876WORMHOUT
320.4712GAND Maxence24FRA1:47:111:48:075:08 11.71878VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
321.3704CUVELLIER Remy25FRA1:47:471:48:095:08 11.70879LOMME
322.4923BARBEZ Gerdy37BEL1:47:131:48:145:08 11.70881TIELT
323.3911MARECAUX David35FRAVELOURS1:47:261:48:195:09 11.69883QUESNOY SUR DEULE
324.3667VILLANI Sylvain34FRATHALES1:47:311:48:215:09 11.68886MARCQ EN BAROEUL
325.3921LEROY Arnold29FRA1:48:191:48:255:09 11.68890HOUPLINES
326.3871RAMON Maxime23FRA1:47:311:48:265:09 11.67892LINSELLES
327.3371VANDEPUTTE Filip33BELCERATEC1:47:321:48:285:09 11.67897HARELBEKE
328.4353TIBERGHIEN Steven31BEL1:48:171:48:305:09 11.67898ZONNEBEKE
329.3664GARRIGUE Philippe38FRATHALES1:47:401:48:315:09 11.67900MARQUETTE LES LILLE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 06:01 - 511 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 11  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
seh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
330.4701FACQUEUR Francois30FRA1:47:101:48:335:09 11.66901FRELINGHIEN
331.3681GOURDAIN Franck36FRA1:47:311:48:355:09 11.66902DEULEMONT
332.4631LECLERCQ Emilien24BEL1:47:451:48:405:10 11.65904
333.4531LEMY Franck36BEL1:48:081:48:425:10 11.65905ANDERLECHT
334.3848LENIEL Thomas26FRA1:47:571:48:475:10 11.64907AVESNELLES
335.3129DE WILDE Cederic26BELTC LOGAN1:48:111:48:475:10 11.64909DE HAAN
336.3636HOCHART Mickaêl30FRA1:48:571:49:025:11 11.61921AUCHY LES MINES
337.4901DUSSART Romain31FRA1:48:181:49:035:11 11.61923HELLEMMES
338.3840BERTIN Vincent34FRACC ARMENTIERES1:47:591:49:045:11 11.61924HAZEBROUCK
339.3839TRIQUET Christophe36FRACC ARMENTIERES1:48:001:49:045:11 11.61925HAZEBROUCK
340.5106GEERAERT Sebastiiaan24BEL1:47:371:49:055:11 11.61926LAUWE
341.5025DUJARDIN Nicolas30FRA1:48:411:49:095:11 11.60928FACHES THUSMENIL
342.3867DUHAMEL Nicolas39FRA1:48:441:49:135:11 11.59931FACHES THUMESNIL
343.4622MAHIEU Ignaas36BEL1:47:491:49:145:11 11.59932KORTRIJK
344.4025DEROO Laurent36FRA1:48:331:49:185:11 11.58936VERLINGHEM
345.4954WERSTERLIN Xavier29FRA1:49:221:49:355:12 11.55948DUNKERQUE
346.4422LEVRAU Patrick34BEL1:48:111:49:405:12 11.54950WAREGEM
347.3874ROY Rodolphe34FRA1:48:271:49:405:12 11.54951EMMERIN
348.4481DEVAUX Sebastien26FRA1:48:521:49:525:13 11.52960LA MADELEINE
349.4900BERTOUT Pierre31FRA1:49:091:49:555:13 11.52963LOOS
350.4960VERCAENST Franck35FRA1:49:481:50:015:13 11.51969HALLUIN
351.4924BRAYE Toon26FRA1:48:141:50:255:14 11.47982RUMBEKE
352.3316POCHCIOL David37BELAHVL1:50:051:50:285:15 11.46983COMINES
353.5020DERENSY Christophe39FRA1:49:561:50:285:15 11.46984LAVANTIE
354.4680BRIM James25BEL1:49:181:50:305:15 11.46987
355.4015JESSENNE Gregory35FRA1:49:211:50:355:15 11.45989LILLE
356.5004BODESCOT Olivier37FRA1:50:041:50:415:15 11.44990HINGES
357.5052CELEJ Benjamin33FRA1:50:051:50:425:15 11.44991MORBECQUE
358.3267MAGALHAES Jean Carlos34FRA1:50:181:50:465:16 11.43993MARQUETTE LES LILLE
359.3604RYCKEBOER Stephan31BEL1:50:241:50:485:16 11.43994GENT
360.3977MORDACQ Pascal37FRA1:49:561:50:575:16 11.41997HALLUIN
361.4950HAUSPIE Geoffrey26FRA1:50:441:50:595:16 11.41999BERGUES
362.3631LAGACHE Frederique34FRA1:49:561:51:005:16 11.411000LOOS
363.5028HAZEBROUCK Pascal34FRA1:50:091:51:005:16 11.401001WERVICQ SUD
364.3367DUHOT Romain28FRACERATEC1:50:051:51:005:16 11.401002STEENWERCK
365.3097TRACHEZ Franck37FRA1:50:401:51:085:17 11.391004LAVENTIE
366.3682TOP Emmanuel35FRA1:50:061:51:105:17 11.391005DEULEMONT
367.3392MELIQUE Claude35FRA1:50:581:51:185:17 11.371008OXELAERE
368.3834BRUNI Jean Christophe39FRACPAM ARMENTIERES1:51:051:51:215:17 11.371009IZEL LES EQUERCHIN
369.4413DE MAERTELAER Laurent37BEL1:51:141:51:265:17 11.361014
370.4007NORBERT Olivier37FRAJOG WORMHOUT1:51:091:51:275:17 11.361016WORMHOUT
371.3999HIE Pierre-Hector36FRA1:50:131:51:285:17 11.361017ROUBAIX
372.3913BOLPAIRE Jerome38FRAVELOURS1:51:301:51:385:18 11.341023BAILLEUL
373.4651VAN DER PERRE Frederik34BEL1:50:211:51:395:18 11.341024OUDENBURG
374.3949FAVIER Frederic37FRA1:51:211:51:405:18 11.341025AIRE SUR LA LYS
375.4495DAVID Dave30BEL1:50:341:51:475:18 11.321027BISSEGEM
376.4966CATTEAU Samuel26FRA1:50:361:51:555:19 11.311031FRELINGHIEN
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 06:01 - 511 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 11  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
seh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
377.4671SMITH Ted239BEL1:49:401:51:575:19 11.311032WATERLOO
378.3991DERAMOUDT Jurgen29BELDJ DERA1:51:081:52:005:19 11.301037DIKKEBUS
379.5024DOLPHEN Stephane35FRA1:52:021:52:085:19 11.291041BAILLEUL
380.3811HERNAVAL François38FRA1:51:161:52:125:20 11.281046BOIS GRENIER
381.4336PETY Olivier35FRA1:50:531:52:165:20 11.281049AUCHY LES ORCHIES
382.4474GHESQUIERE Julien33FRA1:50:521:52:315:20 11.251067CARVIN
383.4800BLOMME Wim33BEL1:51:121:52:385:21 11.241075IZEGEM
384.3862DOAT David26FRA1:51:461:52:415:21 11.241076LILLE (CP 1)
385.3521POULLIER Vincent33FRA1:51:591:52:435:21 11.231080WAVRIN
386.4318LERMECHIN Hugues32FRA1:52:231:52:485:21 11.221082MONTREUIL
387.4780DE BROUWERE Adriaan35BEL1:52:061:52:505:21 11.221084BRUGGE
388.3619LEBORGNE Yannick32FRA1:51:461:52:535:22 11.211089SAINT- ANDRE
389.3130DEDECKERE Dieter35BELTC LOGAN1:52:051:52:535:22 11.211091BRUGGE
390.4714CASTEL Francois37FRA1:52:001:52:565:22 11.211095TOURCOING
391.4715HARDEMAN Guy37FRA1:52:381:52:575:22 11.211096WATTRELOS
392.4606PYCK Katrien39BEL1:52:491:53:005:22 11.201097VLAMERTINGE
393.4414BOYDENS Wim32BEL1:52:121:53:095:22 11.191105OOSTKAMP
394.3940PILOT Jerome39FRA1:51:521:53:135:22 11.181108AIRE SUR LA LYS
395.4891HEQUETTE Sebastien28FRA1:53:261:53:285:23 11.161115VERTON
396.3903VANDAELE Kristof36BEL1:53:111:53:435:24 11.131121HOUTHULST
397.4408WALRAVENS Pierre25BEL1:52:321:53:505:24 11.121123DEUX ACREN
398.5013DAMBROSIO Gregory36FRA1:52:501:53:525:24 11.121125DUNKERQUE (CP 2)
399.4765DEMUYSERE Jona33BEL1:53:271:53:545:24 11.111126GELUWE
400.3563D HONT Frederick33FRA1:54:021:54:075:25 11.091132TOURCOING
401.3705LELEU Anthony39BEL1:53:491:54:085:25 11.091133PLOEGSTEERT
402.3541COSYNS Loic33FRA1:53:101:54:135:25 11.081136HEM
403.3372VERHOEYE Martial35BELCERATEC1:53:131:54:155:25 11.081137WARNETON
404.5061VERDIN Anthony36FRA1:54:171:54:185:26 11.081139ANDRES
405.3082VRANCKEN Francois37FRA1:54:071:54:195:26 11.071140DOUVRIN
406.4807ROCCA Adrien24FRA1:53:321:54:245:26 11.071143LILLE (CP 1)
407.3926LHERMITTE Guillaume36FRA1:53:081:54:255:26 11.061145BOIS GRENIER
408.3204VRIDAUD Stephane38FRA1:53:201:54:275:26 11.061146BREUIL LE VERT
409.3906BOULOGNE Franck34FRAVELOURS1:54:291:54:505:27 11.021159BAILLEUL
410.3907DRIEU Nicolas30FRAVELOURS1:54:291:54:505:27 11.021160BAILLEUL
411.4797RAMON Vivien24FRA1:53:551:54:555:27 11.021163STEENWERCK
412.4441LAGROUAS Jerome37FRA1:54:031:55:025:28 11.001171MARCQ EN BAROEUL
413.3545LAVOGEZ Pierre25BEL1:54:581:55:095:28 10.991178CLETY
414.3505MANIER Nicolas32FRA1:54:221:55:095:28 10.991179LILLE
415.3523VANCOLEN Stephane39FRA1:53:561:55:275:29 10.971187RONCQ
416.4555LEROY Loic24FRA1:54:371:55:285:29 10.961189CROIX
417.3155BUCHET Bertrand38FRA1:55:081:55:315:29 10.961191FACHES THUSMENIL
418.4001GEORGE Pieter28BEL1:54:341:55:315:29 10.961192SINT ANDRIES
419.3374WERQUIN Laurent39BELCERATEC1:54:591:55:525:30 10.931199LE BIZET
420.4625LELONG Christophe36FRA1:55:041:55:545:30 10.921201FOUQUIERES LES BETHUNE
421.3236HOUBART Franck38FRA1:54:341:55:545:30 10.921202GONNEHEM
422.3634VARRASSE Sebastien32FRA1:54:541:55:555:30 10.921203ST JANS CAPPEL
423.3311BOUDRY Bruno37BEL1:55:311:56:105:31 10.901212NOKERE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 06:01 - 511 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 11  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
seh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
424.4017DELATTRE Nicolas28FRA1:54:591:56:265:32 10.871221MARCQ EN BAROEUL
425.4327BOUCLY Aurelien29FRA1:55:591:56:315:32 10.871223NIEPPE
426.3203VRIDAUD Benjamin33FRA1:55:241:56:325:32 10.861224CORBIE
427.4905DEFONTAINE Thomas26FRA1:55:231:56:435:32 10.851227LILLERS
428.3183DEWILDE Freddy37FRA1:56:301:56:455:33 10.841228PERENCHIES
429.3084BOUCLY Stephane35FRA1:56:141:56:465:33 10.841229VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
430.3712CLAES Kristof31BEL1:56:331:56:515:33 10.831235WERVIK
431.4460VANDEWIELE Thijs32BEL1:56:001:56:545:33 10.831236GELUWE
432.3103POUILLE Christophe38FRA1:55:591:57:045:33 10.811241BAUVIN
433.4748KINDT Augustijn27BEL1:55:371:57:055:33 10.811242HOLLOBEKE
434.4664MAQUERE Cedric34FRA1:56:351:57:125:34 10.801249TETEGHEM
435.3499HENIN Thierry39FRA1:56:491:57:215:34 10.791256ALLENNES LES MARAIS
436.5062VIGNIER Clement25FRA1:56:521:57:315:35 10.771260LILLE
437.4994DE GRAEVE Manuêl25BEL1:57:151:57:435:35 10.751265MOORSELE
438.4466DUMON Gino34BELAC OUDENBURG1:56:311:57:445:35 10.751267OUDENBURG
439.3327DE MUYNCK Stephane39FRA1:57:031:57:475:35 10.751269DOURGES
440.3852VANDEPUTTE Francois29FRA1:57:431:57:475:35 10.751270NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
441.4889ALSBERGHE Stephane39FRA1:55:381:57:575:36 10.731275LAVANTIE
442.3404DEPECKER Jurn32BELBEISBROEKLOPERS1:57:071:58:065:36 10.721281VELDEGEM
443.3154CHARLET Damien35FRA1:57:501:58:135:37 10.711288LILLE
444.3772MICHAUX Alexandre36FRA1:57:121:58:215:37 10.701292DOUAI
445.3771ZABROWSKI Francois34FRA1:57:121:58:215:37 10.701293SOMAIN
446.5018DEPUYDT Maxime26FRA1:58:011:58:225:37 10.691295MARCQ EN BAROEUL
447.3710SERRA Laurent33FRA1:56:581:58:375:38 10.671298LEERS
448.4678SMITH Ted323BEL1:58:201:58:535:39 10.651304
449.4679ROBBIE Gill23BEL1:58:531:58:535:39 10.651305
450.3548LAMBECQ Bertrand37FRA1:58:361:59:035:39 10.631314BAILLEUL
451.4621WILLEMOTTE David39FRA1:58:431:59:105:39 10.621320ENGLOS
452.3220BREBANT Laurent39BELJA FRETIN1:57:521:59:125:39 10.621321
453.4038KERKHOVE Gauthier29BEL1:59:041:59:135:40 10.621323
454.3622TABARY Baptiste27FRA1:58:081:59:165:40 10.611326LOOS
455.3454BOUCKHUIT Emmanuel38FRA1:58:041:59:195:40 10.611327LYS LES LANNOY
456.4861VERSCHOORE Kurt37BEL1:58:121:59:245:40 10.601330GULLEGEM
457.4824SEGERS Patrick38BEL1:58:331:59:325:40 10.591337BLANKENBERGE
458.3810FACON Ludovic37FRA1:57:391:59:335:40 10.591338ARMENTIERES
459.4805LUGEZ Simon25FRA1:58:421:59:345:41 10.591339FACHES THUSMENIL
460.3861HAVET Gatien32FRA1:58:411:59:355:41 10.591340LILLE (CP 2)
461.5073LEPRETRE Laurent32FRA1:58:301:59:385:41 10.581344ILLIES
462.3388CNOCQUART Ludovic31BEL1:59:061:59:405:41 10.581345CELLES
463.3628LANGLOIS Damien35FRA1:58:532:00:015:42 10.551357CAPINGHEM
464.3625COMTE Gregory27FRA1:58:532:00:025:42 10.551359WASQUEHAL
465.4407FACQUEUR Bernard32FRA1:59:182:00:175:43 10.521367FRELINGHIEN
466.3390DEBAILLEUL Hugo38BEL2:00:372:01:045:45 10.461383WARNETON
467.4389HAERYNCK Kristof28BEL2:00:382:01:185:45 10.441384HOOGLEDE
468.3969CNOCQUART Frederic35FRABAC2:01:002:01:335:46 10.411387CHAUMONT-GISTOUX
469.3768CAILLIAUX Fabrice35FRA2:00:122:01:395:46 10.411389LILLE
470.3210CACHERAT Thierry39FRAJA FRETIN2:00:532:01:415:47 10.401392CROIX
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 06:01 - 511 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 11  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
seh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
21.1km - Result
21.097km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
471.4313POAS Jerome38FRA2:00:422:01:525:47 10.391397AIX NOULETTE
472.3192LAMARRE Laurent38FRA2:01:132:02:005:47 10.381399MERRIS
473.4956DUHAMEL Jeremie33FRA2:01:312:02:155:48 10.351409HEM
474.3674POLLET Nicolas35FRA2:01:452:02:185:48 10.351411TATINGHEM
475.3673TURCHI Piero35FRA2:01:452:02:185:48 10.351412LYS LES LANNOY
476.4691GIRARD Cedric34FRA2:01:232:02:255:49 10.341414LA MADELEINE
477.3358BOUCKAERT Steven29BELCERATEC2:02:372:03:345:52 10.251438GELUWE
478.4055LESAGE Pascal30FRA2:03:082:03:345:52 10.241439MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
479.3124KIEKENS Jan35BEL2:03:492:04:125:54 10.191458BRUGES
480.3865PHILIPPE Damien32FRA2:03:222:04:255:54 10.171468MONS EN BAROEUL
481.4717VERVAEKE Bastien31FRA2:03:302:04:545:56 10.141475QUESNOY SUR DEULE
482.5038PACHON Benjamin33FRA2:03:192:04:555:56 10.131476BOURBOURG
483.4936DE WULF Stijn32FRA2:03:402:05:005:56 10.131479HUISE
484.3818PEGASE Arnaud32FRA2:04:422:05:015:56 10.131480LA CHAPPELLE D'ARMENTIERES
485.3661LAMBLIN Xavier39FRA2:04:432:05:565:59 10.051498BONDUES
486.3941MOREL Frederic38FRA2:05:212:06:416:01 9.991516AIRE SUR LA LYS
487.4813BAUCHE Yves Antoine26FRA2:05:452:06:416:01 9.991517LILLE
488.4050BUZENOT Cedric32FRA2:05:212:06:426:01 9.991518HAUBOURDIN
489.5030LHERMITTE Benoit25FRA2:06:002:06:506:01 9.981520ERQUINGHEM LYS
490.4039PICOT DE MORAS Geraud30BEL2:07:012:07:146:02 9.951523WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
491.3901DUPIRE Olivier30FRA2:06:172:07:286:03 9.931529LILLE
492.4907WIESZT Stefan26FRA2:06:302:07:526:04 9.901531LA MADELEINE
493.4334HAUDEGON Guillaume37BEL2:07:562:08:266:06 9.861543
494.4961RICHE Gautier33FRA2:07:452:08:326:06 9.851544PANTIN
495.4473MAGNIEZ Julien28BEL2:08:182:08:446:07 9.831547TAMWORTH ENGLAND
496.3452BECK Thierry36FRA2:08:582:09:036:07 9.811551BAILLEUL
497.3890HOSTYN Kenneth27BEL2:08:452:09:266:09 9.781552ROSELARE
498.3134WALLYN Piet27BELTC LOGAN2:08:522:10:086:11 9.731560HAACHT
499.4536ISEBAERT Emmanuel36BEL2:10:112:10:246:11 9.711566GENT
500.3323MONPAYS Mickael35FRA2:10:002:10:426:12 9.691568HENIN BEAUMONT
501.3795BECQUART Francois38FRA2:10:572:12:156:17 9.571583VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
502.4799MOURETTE Pierrick24FRA2:12:462:13:376:20 9.471595ROUBAIX
503.4913DESREUMAUX Yann37FRA2:16:172:16:436:29 9.261614PROVIN
504.4000VANDENBERGE Bert35BEL2:16:212:17:186:31 9.221616SINT ANDRIES
505.4402ROUSSEL Arnaud26FRA2:16:512:17:556:33 9.181620LA MADELEINE
506.4697OLIVIER Noel34BEL2:17:302:19:516:38 9.051625
507.3889DURIEZ Pierre28BEL2:25:182:25:236:54 8.711643MOUSCRON
DNF3437GAC Guillaume35FRAWAVRIN
DNF4750GHESQUIERE Patrick39BELCHARLEROI
DNF3643JURKIW Gregory34FRAHOUPLINES
DNF3830KERRAR Nordine29FRAWAHAGNIES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 06:01 - 511 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 11