La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.4GAHUNGU Vital41BEL24:5124:513:07 19.334
2.1124LEBON Joseph46FRALMA TOURCOIN27:0227:023:23 17.7611SAINT ANDRE
3.11VERSTRAETE Didier43BEL27:2727:273:26 17.4914LANGEMARK
4.26ALBAUX Laurent41BEL28:2028:203:33 16.9522PLOEGSTEERT
5.511HERMAN Gilles50FRABANQUE SCALBERT28:2228:223:33 16.9324DOUAI
6.267DELRUE Dominique40FRASNCF27:2329:003:38 16.5632HOUTKERQUE
7.1122HALL Gary40FRAUS TOURCOING29:0329:033:38 16.5233MONS EN BAROEUL
8.371SCHITTECATTE Philippe43BELBANQUE ACCORD29:2329:243:41 16.3336
9.1004HARS Jocelyn44FRA29:0229:393:43 16.2041DUNKERQUE (CP 2)
10.2067DUHEM Jean Marc44FRA29:5129:513:44 16.0945FLERS EN ESCREBIEUX
11.1196SABBE Stephane42FRAAC MARQUOIS30:0030:003:45 16.0149MARCQ EN BAROEUL
12.1125LEFEBVRE Claude42FRALMA TOURCOIN30:0030:003:45 16.0050TOURCOUING
13.1188TROCME Didier59FRAHANDBIKE28:3230:033:46 15.9852CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
14.64HERMANT Christophe42FRA30:1730:183:48 15.8555MARCQ EN BAROEUL
15.1115DRALI Nasser50FRA30:1930:193:48 15.8456WATTRELOS
16.299HANNIER Gilles45FRA30:1930:273:49 15.7758SANTES
17.1891RICHARD Daniel60FRA30:3330:333:50 15.7264RADINGHEM
18.2344DELASSUS Francis42FRA30:3930:403:50 15.6665BETHUNE
19.68GODEFROY Thierry44FRA30:4530:463:51 15.6067HAILLICOURT
20.154JAZDONCZYK Remy55FRA31:0131:013:53 15.4873THIANT
21.1112DELTOUR Jean Robert57FRAUS TOURCOING31:0831:083:54 15.4274NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
22.358DE JAEGER Christiaan61BELASICS31:1231:123:54 15.3976KLUISBERGEN
23.1767BRIQUET Thierry42FRA31:1731:183:55 15.3477COMINES
24.2352LEROY Thierry45FRA31:2031:203:55 15.3379RUITZ
25.1377ANDOUCHE Rudy44FRA31:2431:263:56 15.2783PERENCHIES
26.1459DARTOIS Regis41FRA31:3431:343:57 15.2186LA MADELEINE
27.123GAHIDE Renaud41BEL31:3631:403:58 15.1688CHAUDFONTAINE
28.1541POCHOLLE Thierry43FRA31:2631:413:58 15.1690FRELINGHIEN
29.1756TAMA Dominique56BEL30:4931:433:58 15.1491
30.76PENNEQUIN Eric44FRA31:4531:463:59 15.1193FOURNES EN WEPPES
31.2276DURANT Philippe42BEL30:3131:534:00 15.0696FLOBECQ
32.2297LORTHIOS Frederic41FRAARTOIS ATHL31:5631:564:00 15.03101GIVENCHY
33.1693DANET Laurent43FRAERQUINGHEM RUNNING31:5731:574:00 15.03103NEUF BERQUIN
34.213FIAUDRIN Fabrice40FRACG HAUBOURDI32:1132:114:02 14.92108DECHY
35.1667ROBERT Olivier43FRA32:3732:414:06 14.69119MOUVAUX
36.1143VERBRUGGHE Gino55FRAUS TOURCOING32:4132:424:06 14.69120TOURCOING
37.2340TOFFLIN Franck44FRA32:4032:424:06 14.68121HINGES
38.2373GISLAIN Alain51FRA32:4232:434:06 14.68122CAMPAGNE LES WARDRECQUES
39.499BACQUET Henri56FRABANQUE SCALBERT32:4132:454:06 14.66127LAMBRES LEZ DOUAI
40.59DUJARDIN Bertrand47FRA32:4532:454:06 14.66129VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
41.1431VERQUIN Olivier41FRA25/GRISS32:4332:484:06 14.64132QUESNOY SUR DEULE
42.1128MATHON Pierre Francois48FRAUS TOURCOING33:0133:014:08 14.54136SAMEON
43.1325MENARD Christian54FRA33:0333:054:09 14.51139CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
44.34RAMAUT Jean Luc56BELHAIRDRESSING JEAN-LUC33:1033:104:09 14.48145COMINES
45.1075MICHEL Eric51FRAOSM LOMME33:0933:124:09 14.46146LAMBERSART
46.1106COSSEMENT Frederic49FRAUS TOURCOING33:1633:174:10 14.42147LINSELLES
47.33DELDICQUE Jean Luc57BELACVA33:2933:294:12 14.34158COMINES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
48.1742TERRIER Thierry41FRAOSLM LOMME32:1933:314:12 14.33161PREMESQUES
49.1508LEMONNIER Ronald45FRA33:3333:344:12 14.30167HALLUIN
50.1839MERTEN Ingrid50BEL33:1233:364:12 14.29171DRANOUTER
51.1171BRUYNEEL Hendrik41FRA33:3633:364:12 14.29173LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES
52.1101BOURBIAUX Gerard44FRA33:3733:374:13 14.28174NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
53.1102BOUTOUT Tony40FRALMA33:4433:444:13 14.23176NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
54.2309VERMOTE Nick41BEL33:3233:454:14 14.23177DEERLIJK
55.2187DE CLERCQ Luc47BEL33:2833:504:14 14.19181ANZEGEM
56.1135SCACHE Pierre Yves58FRAUS TOURCOING33:4333:514:14 14.18183LINSELLES
57.2311DELAFONTAINE Roland54BEL33:5233:534:15 14.17185OOSTKAMP
58.1777DEBUE Patrick53BEL33:5533:554:15 14.16188COMINES
59.1727GLINKOWSKI Laurent40FRA33:5833:584:15 14.13193WAHAGNIES
60.1785LEFEBVRE Christophe47FRAAC WAMBRECHIES34:0034:014:16 14.12198BONDUES
61.655VERHAEGHE Bruno44FRA33:5834:054:16 14.09200HAZEBROUCK
62.1354MOROSINI Bernard54FRA34:0634:064:16 14.08202BERTHEN
63.584DEBEBVIN Bruno49FRAELAN FRUGEOIS34:0034:104:17 14.05207FRUGES
64.1023LESTAVEL Franck44FRA33:5934:114:17 14.05208VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
65.545BAERT Alain50FRACACB34:0734:154:17 14.01215GRANDE SYNTHE
66.1704DOMINGUES Manuel55FRA34:0834:164:17 14.01216COMINES
67.2278VERHAEGHE Philippe48BEL34:1734:184:18 14.00217GELUWE
68.1341QUARTIER Gino57BEL34:2034:204:18 13.99219ZONNEBEKE
69.150BOLLENGIER Christian46FRA34:2334:234:18 13.96222HAZEBROUCK
70.214PACHNIK Patrick52FRACG HAUBOURDI34:2534:254:19 13.95224HENIN BEAUMONT
71.219DUREZ Bruno48FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES34:2034:314:19 13.91227ST FOLQUIN
72.1744DUCROQUET Herve47FRA34:2534:314:19 13.91228MONS EN BAROEUL
73.411DERYCKE Pascal42FRA34:2334:334:20 13.89229HONDSCHOOTE
74.347CHERMEUX Herve52FRA34:3634:404:20 13.85233ISBERGUES
75.414BART Maxime41FRA34:3134:404:20 13.85234PHALEMPIN
76.599CRUZ Armand46FRA34:3734:444:21 13.82238HAVERSKERQUE
77.211COUSIN Christophe42FRACG HAUBOURDI34:3734:454:21 13.82239HAUBOURDIN
78.676PLANQUART Pascal42FRA34:4234:464:21 13.81240TOURCOING
79.1280BEKAERT Luc55BELJOG WARNETON34:4934:514:22 13.78243WARNETON
80.1035AERNOUDTS Manuel44FRA34:3934:554:22 13.75251HOYMILLE
81.1120GALLEGO Jesus51FRAUS TOURCOING34:4534:554:22 13.75252TOURCOING
82.2347BOUTEZ Benoit40FRA34:5634:574:23 13.74254NEUVILLE ST REMY
83.856VERHAEGHE Serge42FRA35:0735:114:24 13.65265ARNEKE
84.2188MOL Didier58BEL33:2835:204:25 13.59269VICHTE
85.1034FONROUGE Roger48FRA34:1035:244:26 13.57275DEULEMONT
86.1189SENECHAL Christian48FRA34:2335:264:26 13.55277LE DOULIEU
87.270DUCAMP Jean Michel45FRASNCF35:2635:334:27 13.50287ANNOEULLIN
88.289RICHEZ Herve41FRA35:1835:344:27 13.50289BULLY LES MINES
89.313DRUVENT Philippe44BEL35:3435:354:27 13.49290BAS WARNETON
90.484LYS Christophe46FRALE RUN35:2935:354:27 13.49291DEULEMONT
91.1561SEPTIER Benoit50FRAJOG WARNETON33:4235:394:28 13.46295LA MADELEINE
92.1726EMPIS Jean-Francois42FRAEAH35:4035:424:28 13.45297STEENWERCK
93.56RAGUENET Joel48FRA35:3935:444:28 13.44301SAINT OMER
94.199POKOISKI Philippe52FRA35:2435:454:29 13.43303DAINVILLE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
95.2072DESMET Rudy46BEL35:2635:494:29 13.40306ZWEVEGEM
96.1118DUFOUR Marc55FRAUS TOURCOING35:4935:574:30 13.35315NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
97.1305DEMAZURE Stephane40FRA35:4035:594:30 13.34317CROIX
98.23DEKIERE Filip49BELASICS36:0036:004:30 13.34319ROESELAERE
99.2117BOONE Geert46BEL35:3536:024:31 13.32322POELKAPELLE
100.718DUCROCQ Loic43FRA35:3236:044:31 13.31325ROSULT
101.1162GRIMMONPRE Jose40BELEAH36:0236:054:31 13.31326PLOEGSTEERT
102.1378VIAENE Steph47BEL36:0636:064:31 13.30328VLAMERTINGE
103.712LEBRUN Philippe47FRA35:5836:064:31 13.30329COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
104.2166VANDENKERCKHOVE Stephane40FRA35:5536:074:31 13.29332PERENCHIES
105.507DESMARECAUX Fabrice45FRABANQUE SCALBERT36:1136:134:32 13.26337TOURCOING
106.390MACCOY Mickael59BEL36:0436:134:32 13.26338BELFAST IRLANDE
107.1524SAMYN Philippe49BEL36:1036:144:32 13.25340WARNETON
108.2279CLAEYS Jackie54BEL35:5536:154:32 13.24341POELKAPELLE
109.2081CAILLAU Vincent40FRA36:1536:174:33 13.23342MORBECQUE
110.73DEJARDIN Daniel54FRA35:5036:174:33 13.23343SOMAIN
111.2008COUCKE Michel59FRA36:1836:184:33 13.23344COMINES
112.391DERYM Bernard62FRA36:1536:244:33 13.19354VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
113.1768DEMAN Stephane46FRACOURIR AU MT.DES CATS36:2236:244:33 13.19356HONDEGHEM
114.473DEREMAUX Philippe43FRA36:2536:254:34 13.18358NIEPPE
115.481AMBROZY Bruno48FRALE RUN36:2536:314:34 13.14364LOOS EN GOHELLE
116.1825DEVOS Luc48BEL36:3236:334:35 13.14367IEPER
117.1846COUSIN Arnaud49FRA35:2836:374:35 13.11374NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
118.1510MARTIN Raymond60FRA36:2836:384:35 13.11377FRELINGHIEN
119.1009BRISY David42FRA36:0536:384:35 13.10379NIEPPE
120.737VANSUYT Jean Marc58FRA36:3836:394:35 13.10380BAILLEUL
121.2273MUSSELY Filip49BEL36:2536:394:35 13.10381BAVIKHOVE
122.269DUCAMP Jean Marc43FRASNCF36:3936:454:36 13.06389VRED
123.809LEJEUNE Arnaud44FRA36:1736:504:37 13.04396ROSULT
124.968VANDERMARLIERE Pol52BEL36:5036:514:37 13.03397KEMMEL
125.2454VLAMYNCK Patrick46FRA36:0836:514:37 13.03398LE DOULIEU
126.2250WYLIN Christ45BEL36:2736:524:37 13.02401ZWEVEGEM
127.1573BRUTSAERT Philippe44BEL36:4036:554:37 13.00402COMINES
128.629LAUWERIE Francois49FRA36:4736:574:38 12.99405GODEWAERSVELDE
129.317PETIT Eric41FRA36:3636:584:38 12.99406TOURCOING
130.1402MARCHAND Philippe55FRAC BILLY MONT36:5637:034:38 12.96410BILLY MONTIGNY
131.992ROUZE Guy44FRA36:5337:044:38 12.95411METEREN
132.2443WOZNIAK Jean Philippe46FRA36:5137:054:39 12.95415LYS LES LANNOY
133.215BODECOT Cedric43FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES36:4737:054:39 12.94418BROUCKERQUE
134.640ZERAOULIA Mohamed41FRA36:2937:074:39 12.94419RONCHIN
135.1031COURTENS Christian60BEL37:0137:084:39 12.93421MOUSCRON
136.1249MACHYNIA Eric41FRA36:3637:154:40 12.89425ARMENTIERES
137.166DEVOS Denis46FRA37:0237:174:40 12.88429RONCQ
138.2171DEGEETERE Wim40BEL37:1437:174:40 12.88430ROESELARE
139.2175THOMAS Pierre Olivier41FRA36:5837:184:40 12.87431FOREST SUR MARQUE
140.1553HERNIE Jean Luc48FRALESAFFRE36:4437:184:40 12.87433MOUVAUX
141.325THIRIOT Marc40FRA37:0037:194:40 12.87434ARMENTIERES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
142.630DUYCK Christian53FRAFLEURBAIX JC36:3837:204:40 12.86437LOMPRET
143.1220MERCIER Eric45FRA37:0537:214:41 12.86438BERGUES
144.1173HUS Bernie46FRA36:0637:224:41 12.85440BOUSBECQUE
145.140FAIT Daniel58FRA37:1937:234:41 12.84442TUBERSENT
146.486VANHAMME Jean Luc59FRALE RUN37:2237:374:43 12.76454WARNETON
147.54BOUILLON Sylvain45FRA37:2137:394:43 12.75455DUNKERQUE (CP 2)
148.698ARBINET Denis47FRA37:2137:414:43 12.74457DAINVILLE
149.547BAERT Francis47FRACACB37:3237:424:43 12.73459ST POL SUR MER
150.2127DEVOLDER Patrick40BEL37:0337:494:44 12.70462STADEN
151.1410BECQUAERT Francis56BEL37:4537:514:44 12.68466NIEUWKERKE
152.2174VAN BRUAENE Wim45BEL37:4437:544:45 12.67469ARDOOIE
153.786POIGNANT Stephane41FRA36:5037:544:45 12.67470LAMBERSART
154.2298PETITPREZ Jean Francois52FRA37:5337:564:45 12.66474RONCQ
155.1166COUSTENOBLE Jerome48FRA37:4038:004:45 12.63479HELLEMMES LILLE
156.1462TERRYN Pascal50FRA38:0638:114:47 12.57486NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
157.357CALLEBAUT Tom42BELASICS38:1138:124:47 12.57489KLUISBERGEN
158.1119FAUQUENOI Bernard67FRAUS TOURCOING38:0338:124:47 12.57490HALLUIN
159.1270DECONINCK Claude58BELROTARY COMINES38:0538:134:47 12.56491WARNETON
160.488GUGENHEIM Henri60FRA38:1138:144:47 12.56494LILLE
161.1791MERIAUX Luc40FRA37:2738:164:47 12.55497RONCHIN
162.1733PENNEL Ludovic47FRA38:0738:214:48 12.52507ARMENTIERES
163.2388DEHAY Eric42FRA37:4838:224:48 12.52508ROSULT
164.1263BRAEM Jean Michel41FRA36:0438:224:48 12.51509COMINES
165.1185BARBIEUX Pierre57FRA38:1438:224:48 12.51510RONCHIN
166.1011NEVEJANS Bernard59BEL38:1638:244:48 12.50512POPERINGE
167.801GARS Yves53FRA38:1438:244:48 12.50513CASSEL
168.2106HAEZEBROUCK Michel66FRA38:2038:274:49 12.49515BRAY DUNES
169.1457MORIN William41FRA38:1538:294:49 12.48517CROIX
170.803RIBAUD Eric48FRA37:3938:294:49 12.48518HEM
171.2256VANDENBERGHE Marc49BEL38:2138:304:49 12.47520KEMMEL
172.2080DESBONNEZ Pascal59FRA38:2638:334:50 12.45527LILLE
173.555D HAVE Freddy61BELLEIELOPERS TE DRONGEN37:4038:354:50 12.44529DRONGEN
174.748DUBRUZZE Roger44BEL38:2138:354:50 12.44530MENEN
175.1525VUYSTEKE Geert45BEL37:3938:374:50 12.43531IEPER
176.77BERNIER Daniel61FRA38:3238:374:50 12.43532STEENVOORDE
177.1169PRUDHOMME Stephane40FRA37:3638:414:51 12.41535BOUSBECQUE
178.89DELETTE Olivier55FRA38:4138:414:51 12.41536WASQUEHAL
179.1861REMY Matthieu40FRA37:1738:444:51 12.40538LAMBERSART
180.271DUCAMP Jean Jacques43FRASNCF38:3938:464:51 12.39540VRED
181.1619TIERRIE Francois41FRA38:2938:474:51 12.38542RONCQ
182.2042DELPIERRE Alain53BEL38:0938:524:52 12.35545
183.1197RICHART Pierre45FRA37:3638:524:52 12.35547LA MADELEINE
184.1813CERDAN Germain69FRAJOG WORMOUTH38:0538:564:52 12.33550WORMOUTH
185.1641GIAGNORIO Pierre44FRACBP38:4938:584:53 12.32552PREMESQUES
186.168DELEVALLEE Jacques58FRA38:4838:594:53 12.32554COURCELLES LES LENS
187.707DUQUESNOY Jean Francois47FRA38:0938:594:53 12.31555ARLEUX EN GOHELLE
188.1545COPPIN Christophe40FRA38:3839:014:53 12.31557ATTICHES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
189.556CHRETIEN Filip40BELDE LEIELOPERS TE DRONGEN39:0339:044:53 12.29561LOCHRISTI
190.2186CALANT Marc51BEL38:3639:084:54 12.27563ANZEGEM
191.90TOLLENAERE Dominique49FRA39:0739:104:54 12.26565MARCHIENNES
192.354LEJEUNE Jean Pierre46FRA38:1339:124:54 12.25568AVION
193.700CHATELAIN Eric45FRA38:2239:134:55 12.24570VALENCIENNES
194.1319SMAIL Ali52FRA38:1839:144:55 12.24572WAVRIN
195.1417DUTHOIT Denis45FRA38:5539:144:55 12.24573CROIX
196.1242GRIERE Fabrice44FRA39:1139:154:55 12.23575PERONNE EN MELANTON
197.1318MORTELECQUE Pascal50FRA38:5739:164:55 12.23578DON
198.2564LEFEVER Filip43BEL38:2739:254:56 12.18586DIKSMUIDE
199.928DESCHOENMAKER Laurent42FRA39:1239:254:56 12.18587NIEPPE
200.1426CAMPAGHE Didier52BEL39:0239:264:56 12.18588PLOEGSTEERT
201.711LEBRUN Herve51FRA39:1839:264:56 12.17591COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
202.1515DEVOLDERE Kurt42BEL38:4839:294:57 12.16596IEPER
203.1564CREPIN Daniel46FRA39:2939:294:57 12.16598NIEPPE
204.1050VAN INGHELANDT Jean-Louis42FRA38:0039:314:57 12.15600CAESTRE
205.2318ROUSSEL Rudi56BEL39:0339:324:57 12.15601BAVIKHOVE
206.530ZABUKOVEC Roger58FRABANQUE SCALBERT38:3139:324:57 12.14604MONS EN BAROEUL
207.2295VANDENBUSSCHE Marc51FRA39:0939:334:57 12.14605RONCQ
208.2271DE CLERCK Ghislain56BEL38:3239:334:57 12.14606JABBEKE
209.66EVRAT Claude62FRA39:3139:344:57 12.14607TOURCOING
210.443HEUGHEBAERT Bruno45BELCERATEC39:2539:354:57 12.13608PLOEGSTEERT
211.273RICCI Marc60FRASNCF39:3539:414:58 12.10619BETHUNE
212.2149HALLOSSERIE Patrick50FRA39:1339:424:58 12.09620BOESCHEPE
213.647PATTIN Dominique59FRA39:2939:454:59 12.08623MERVILLE
214.2429VANTOMME Robert57BEL39:1939:474:59 12.07625ZWEVEGEM
215.1404SAINT MAXENT Michel53FRACARABINIERS39:2539:474:59 12.07626BILLY MONTIGNY
216.2212DEWASTE Jean Claude54FRA38:5439:474:59 12.07627LILLE (CP 1)
217.1204HAKEM Dominique43BEL39:4439:484:59 12.06630COMINES
218.2114HEUGHE Thierry42FRA39:4439:494:59 12.06632ENGLOS
219.739LEMPIERE Dominique48FRA37:2739:504:59 12.06635STEENWERCK
220.1730VRANCKX Dirk52BEL39:1939:504:59 12.05637MENEN
221.518MANTEL Jacques60FRABANQUE SCALBERT39:0339:524:59 12.04642SAINT ANDRE
222.1291DE OLIVEIRA Manuel48FRA39:1839:535:00 12.04644ERQUINGHEM LYS
223.2284LARISTAN Alain62FRA39:3939:565:00 12.02648NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
224.1904ELSENS Johan45FRA39:3739:595:00 12.01651NIEPPE
225.160DERHILLE Regis56FRA39:3440:015:01 12.00653BAILLEUL
226.144LESAGE Pascal56FRA39:5240:045:01 11.98657HAZEBROUCK
227.1209MADET Thierry50FRA39:2240:065:01 11.97658WAVRIN
228.1349BOURSAUD Alain44FRA39:2240:065:01 11.97659HOUPLINES
229.2472DONZE Damien47FRA39:1540:065:01 11.97660HALLENNES LES HAUBOURDIN
230.1654MAVEAU Marnix51BELFLAC39:2540:095:02 11.96661ROESELARE
231.2393VINCENT CHAISSAC Philippe51FRA39:1040:125:02 11.94666ALLOUAGNE
232.470WERQUIN Christophe43BELCERATEC40:1040:175:03 11.92671PLOEGSTEERT
233.1048BAUDE Jean-Michel64FRAESG FAUMONT39:3740:185:03 11.92672CUINCY
234.544EVERAERT Bernard53FRACACB40:0540:185:03 11.91673BERGUES
235.1620TIERRIE Jean Philippe41FRA40:0540:205:03 11.90677RONCQ
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
236.20VALENTIN Jacques55FRAASICS40:2640:275:04 11.87682PZ WATERINGEN NEDERLAND
237.1126MASSERON Christophe44FRAUS TOURCOING39:5440:285:04 11.86685TOURCOING
238.1610WILLAERT Koen43BEL39:5940:285:04 11.86686IEPER
239.1521DESRUELLE Michel58FRA40:1940:295:04 11.86688RADINGHEM EN WEPPES
240.1660BOUTIGNON Pascal55FRAEVOCO39:5240:305:04 11.86691HELLEMMES LILLE
241.1025RAMART Michel54FRA40:1340:325:04 11.84695LAMBERSART
242.2193DEPREESTER Eric44FRA39:4140:325:04 11.84696RUMEGIES
243.16LEGNAME Giovanni42BEL40:3740:375:05 11.82703LE BIZET
244.1157GUILLAUME Stephane43FRA40:0940:395:05 11.81704RONCHIN
245.1724GRIGNON Laurent49FRAFC LE DOULIEU39:5140:415:06 11.80706LE DOULIEU
246.369BOULANGER Christian50FRABANQUE ACCORD39:4940:425:06 11.80710SAILLY LEZ LANNOY
247.679VANDENBROUCKE Jean Jacques58BEL40:2940:435:06 11.79714PLOEGSTEERT
248.1244VANOVERBERGHE Freddy41FRAFRANCO-BELGE DE BOUSBECQU40:4040:445:06 11.78716BOUSBECQUE
249.901BAYLON David40FRA40:2640:465:06 11.78718CAPINGHEM
250.1013LHERMITE Franck45FRA40:3140:465:06 11.78719HELLEMMES LILLE
251.550SINGIER Bernard56FRA39:5340:475:06 11.77721TETEGHEM
252.2468VANDENHENDE Philippe47FRA39:5540:485:06 11.77722TIELT
253.822CASTRIQUE Philippe41BEL40:3040:485:06 11.77723
254.1540BARTIER Noel53FRA40:4540:495:07 11.76724HAUBOURDIN
255.1492CHEKROUD Hacene44FRA40:2640:505:07 11.76726RONCHIN
256.92DI VITA Rocco63BEL40:2340:515:07 11.75729KUURNE
257.2328DEVOGELE Alain47BEL39:2940:515:07 11.75730IZEGEM
258.116FOUQUEMBERG Jean Marie63FRA40:4040:545:07 11.74735COUTICHES
259.1584DEBRUYNE Jean-Paul55FRAEAH40:4940:545:07 11.74738ARMENTIERES
260.2005SAMYN Patrick51BEL40:4940:575:08 11.72741COMINES
261.706GAQUERE Patrick59FRA40:0440:595:08 11.72743SAINS EN GOHELLE
262.1323GRYSON Marc53BEL40:4940:595:08 11.72744KEMMEL
263.575MARLE Roger52FRA38:4740:595:08 11.71745ESSARS
264.405DESSEAUX Yves55FRA39:1241:035:08 11.69752LINSELLES
265.404LESCROART Didier43FRA38:5141:045:08 11.69753LINSELLES
266.638PRUVOST Guy Lucien Georges63FRAT15347641:0141:065:09 11.68754LOMME
267.621RENONCOURT Roland57FRA40:1641:075:09 11.68756ORCHIES
268.567COUVREUR Christophe46FRA41:0841:095:09 11.67759ERQUINGHEM LYS
269.1751BEAUREPAIRE Rudy42FRA40:4941:095:09 11.67760VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
270.297MILLECAMPS Marc59FRA40:0141:115:09 11.66762FLEURBAIX
271.800FLODROPS Alain44FRA40:5141:125:09 11.65763ARRAS
272.1421HAU Laurent45FRA40:5341:125:09 11.65764FOREST SUR MARQUE
273.1123HUYGHEBAERT Michel60FRAUS TOURCOING41:1241:165:10 11.64766RONCQ
274.288DUHEM Thierry47FRA40:2441:175:10 11.63769BAISIEUX
275.497AUNEZ Marc54BELBANQUE SCALBERT40:4341:195:10 11.62773
276.1207BERTHELOOT Claude58FRAIBM40:3741:205:10 11.62776WATTIGNIES
277.715ROUSSEL Philippe53FRA40:3741:205:10 11.62777NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
278.482FLAMENT Andre57FRALE RUN40:3141:205:10 11.62778QUESNOY SUR DEULE
279.2218FURIATO Dario55FRA40:1741:215:11 11.61780SIN LE NOBLE
280.2249BOUCKAERT Bernard41BEL41:1841:225:11 11.61782IEPER
281.1306DEPOUVRE Christiaan46BEL40:5541:225:11 11.60784KLERKEN
282.468VERGAERDE Dieter41BEL40:0441:245:11 11.59788POPERINGE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
283.320LEMBOURG Gaston72FRA40:5541:265:11 11.59791WATTIGNIES
284.2167LESECQ Stephane49FRA40:2741:285:11 11.58795LAMBERSART
285.321DEGROOTE Philippe42FRA41:2641:295:12 11.58797MORBECQUE
286.388ARBONNIER Gerald43FRA40:3441:295:12 11.57798SAINT SAULVE
287.2239BOYER Christian54FRA41:2141:295:12 11.57800LAMBERSART
288.2299MICHEL Emmanuel40FRA40:5141:315:12 11.56805STEENVOORDE
289.1773HOSSEY Guido45BEL41:0741:325:12 11.56806WARNETON
290.1595LEMAIRE Franck48FRA41:2541:375:13 11.54817LILLE
291.440FLIPS Denis44FRACERATEC40:3041:385:13 11.53820HOUPLINES
292.1772LEMAIRE Jerome40FRA40:5441:395:13 11.53822NIEPPE
293.930BELAIR Jean Lou60FRA41:3341:405:13 11.52824BOURGHELLES
294.1254BRAME Julien46FRA40:3341:435:13 11.51828BOIS GRENIER
295.1346MATHYS Frederic44BEL40:4641:435:13 11.51829WEVELGEM
296.2051NISSE Eric40FRA41:2941:455:14 11.50830TOURCOING
297.385BEGHIN Jean Pierre56FRAVISTEON41:2341:455:14 11.50831LESTREM
298.2049DESCAMP Francois42BEL40:1941:485:14 11.48840
299.1332ROUSSEL Ludovic40FRALES CLOWNS DU FOOTSAL40:1041:495:14 11.48844ROUBAIX
300.326PLUSKOTA Marc47FRA41:2341:505:14 11.48846BARLIN
301.955VANDEROSIEREN Laurent46FRA41:2441:515:14 11.47847NIEPPE
302.1243BOIDIN Antoine48FRA41:2541:515:14 11.47848HOUPLINES
303.1320LE GHIE Yves47FRA39:2741:515:14 11.47849DON
304.2432CRUYT Rudy46BEL41:2541:545:15 11.46854HARELBEKE
305.1321LE GHIE Patrick47FRA40:5741:555:15 11.45855DON
306.1453LECLERCQ Laurent56FRA41:1541:575:15 11.44856BAILLEUL
307.1523CLIQUENNOIS Alain63FRA41:2341:585:15 11.44858LOMME
308.458TANCRE Danny42BELCERATEC41:4941:595:15 11.44859GELUWE
309.460VANDAMME Dominique42FRACERATEC41:5842:035:16 11.42862ARMENTIERES
310.504DEBLOCK Guilain44FRABANQUE SCALBERT42:0242:035:16 11.42863WERVICQ SUD
311.2120PERNEEL Jean Marie62BEL41:3642:045:16 11.41865MENEN
312.1581LESUR Emmanuel40FRA41:3842:135:17 11.37875ARMENTIERES
313.951DESBONNEZ Christophe42BELTYBER TEAM41:5942:135:17 11.37876BAS WARNETON
314.950PERROUX Jean-Pierre46FRATYBER TEAM41:5942:135:17 11.37878RONCQ
315.1498VERVAEKE Eric50FRA41:4242:155:17 11.36882MOUVAUX
316.1709PENSUET Alain46FRA41:2142:175:18 11.36884MARCQ EN BAROEUL
317.1496LALEEUWE Bruno50FRA41:4342:235:18 11.33891QUESNOY SUR DEULE
318.149ROSEAU Patrick62FRA41:2942:255:19 11.32896SIN LE NOBLE
319.487BORELLE Gerard56FRA42:1042:265:19 11.31898LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES
320.934SAMYN Paul66BEL41:3742:275:19 11.31899SINT MICHIELS
321.1792LE BOT Jean Francois47FRA41:3742:285:19 11.30901FACHES THUSMENIL
322.272DUMONT Pascal45FRASNCF41:0142:285:19 11.30903LOMME
323.2221KOPACZEWSKI Alain46FRA42:0042:295:19 11.30908BULLY LES MINES
324.184QUENEHEN Joel61FRA41:0242:305:19 11.30910ANZIN SAINT AUBIN
325.1475SERIEN Matthieu40FRA41:0242:325:19 11.29916VERLINGHEM
326.375DE MUYNCK Jerome40FRA41:3042:335:20 11.28917WATTRELOS
327.2184DELESIE Jan62BEL41:2342:355:20 11.27918MARKE
328.117MAHIEU Bernard42FRA41:5442:355:20 11.27920FLETRE
329.217CORDIER Michel63FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES41:5242:365:20 11.27923GRANDE SYNTHE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
330.164VANOOSTEN Pierre Eugene51FRA42:2342:375:20 11.27929GONDECOURT
331.163PRZYBYLSKI Patrick50FRA40:5442:385:20 11.26930MERICOURT
332.2417DESCHEEMAEKER Johny46BEL41:3542:385:20 11.26933MEULEBEKE
333.501CATTEAU Bernard58FRABANQUE SCALBERT41:1042:395:20 11.26934FRELINGHIEN
334.2210DEBEL Jose55BEL41:2942:415:21 11.25936WEVELGEM
335.767DESCAMPS Thierry48FRA42:2242:435:21 11.24941LA GORGUE
336.753ANDOUCHE Jean Noel50FRA42:2342:445:21 11.24942ERQUINGHEM SUR LYS
337.2544WACOGNE Dominique48FRA42:2642:455:21 11.23943LONGUENESSE
338.2029WYLIN Jean Marie55BEL42:1742:455:21 11.23944MENEN
339.725MOITEL Sebastien42FRA41:2642:455:21 11.23945TOURCOING
340.1505CARON Michel55FRA41:1442:465:21 11.23947ARMENTIERES
341.2435HERNOU Marc53BEL42:1942:495:22 11.21950WEVELGEM
342.2263MONEGER Bernard62FRA42:3042:555:22 11.19962LILLE
343.1094LINCLAU Patrick43FRA42:1942:565:22 11.18963BOUSBECQUE
344.454ROMMEL Karel41BELCERATEC41:3742:585:23 11.17973KORTRIJK
345.1104CARDINAEL Eric56FRAUS TOURCOING43:0043:005:23 11.17974VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
346.1117DUCOULOMBIER Emmanuel49FRAUS TOURCOING43:0043:005:23 11.16975TOURCOING
347.2012LELEU Denis41FRA40:4343:025:23 11.16976BAILLEUL
348.1150DUPONT Leopold49FRA42:3143:035:23 11.15979ARMENTIERES
349.1554NAYE Michel53FRALESAFFRE42:5443:045:23 11.15980BONDUES
350.1103BRUNNEVALLE Christian61FRAUS TOURCOING42:5743:055:24 11.14982TOURCOING
351.2189VANHEUVERBEKE Geert48BEL42:3543:095:24 11.13985KUURNE
352.485TREHOUX Jean Jacques63FRALE RUN42:1843:095:24 11.13986LA GORGUE
353.360DELEU Luc49BEL42:5343:095:24 11.12987COMINES
354.2039SOENEN Michel65BEL43:0743:105:24 11.12989COMINES
355.1446VIENOT Jean Marc47FRA42:4743:115:24 11.12991SAILLY LES LANNOY
356.572MAUCCI Jean Marc43FRAALLUMINIUM DUNKERQUE42:2143:135:25 11.11997HARDINGHEM
357.1876THOREZ Bruno43FRA42:1443:145:25 11.11999ARMENTIERES
358.1367COUSTELLIER Eric41FRA42:4943:145:25 11.101000TOURCOING
359.570LAGACHE Stephane43FRA42:5343:165:25 11.101001VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
360.661CALLENS Bruno50FRA43:1543:185:25 11.091006MORBECQUE
361.860AUBERT Ronald59FRA43:1643:185:25 11.091008WERVICQ SUD
362.1285SUARD Vincent56FRA41:3643:195:25 11.081010LILLE
363.1787LEGLEYE Jean-Christophe43FRA42:0643:225:26 11.071011MARCQ EN BAROEUL
364.2030DELBEECKE Benny49BEL41:4643:265:26 11.051013GELUWE
365.1499DEBELS Yves50FRA42:3943:275:26 11.051017MOUVAUX
366.1132PRINCE Didier63FRAUS TOURCOING43:1043:285:26 11.041018TOURCOING
367.994DEQUIDT Bertrand45FRA43:1743:295:27 11.041020CAESTRE
368.517IMBRECHT Patrick58FRABANQUE SCALBERT43:1343:305:27 11.041024LYS LES LANNOY
369.2484WALLART Xavier48FRA42:5043:385:28 11.001031SANTES
370.367VANDENBUSSCHE Frederic41FRA43:1143:385:28 11.001032BOUSBECQUE
371.1183BUYCK Frank45BELMINIVANNESTE42:1243:405:28 11.001035WEVELGEM
372.714BAX Thierry44FRA42:2243:425:28 10.991039BONDUES
373.1892POIRIEZ Rik51BEL43:3643:445:28 10.981044NIEUWKERKE
374.2270VAN GYSEGEM Ouduin54BEL42:4643:475:29 10.961049BRUGGE
375.1798BELMEZOUAR Abder52FRA43:4443:485:29 10.961050ARMENTIERES
376.475ANTUNEZ Manuel44FRA42:1543:485:29 10.961051DUNKERQUE (CP 3)
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
377.167FOUQUART Didier56FRA43:5143:535:30 10.941056MORBECQUE
378.1577LEZZANI Patrick53FRA43:0743:535:30 10.941057NIEPPE
379.359MANIER Michel52FRA43:4843:565:30 10.931062COMINES
380.1668VANDOOREN Marnick42BEL43:4243:575:30 10.921066WARNETON
381.387DEBLAUWE Vincent52FRA43:3343:575:30 10.921067LAMBERSART
382.573CANDAS Christophe49FRAALLUMINIUM DUNKERQUE42:3443:595:30 10.911069BONNINGUES LES CALAIS
383.2389RICHARD Pascal53FRA42:3343:595:30 10.911071LE DOULIEU
384.2508DENYS Laurent51FRA42:2544:035:31 10.901077WORMHOUT
385.63BOULINGUIEZ Didier41FRA44:0444:045:31 10.891081DIEPPE
386.1754PIERCHON Bertrand47FRA43:4444:055:31 10.891083COMINES
387.2383TRYOEN Philippe50FRA43:0844:065:31 10.891085NIEPPE
388.2543COURTOIS Chris40FRA43:4944:075:31 10.881090ARQUES
389.2439DENIEL Philippe41FRA43:0644:105:32 10.871094RADINGHEM
390.1257TRICOT Fabrice41BEL43:0844:165:32 10.851109WIJTSCHATE
391.1040CATTEAU Eddy48BELGIGI FAMILY43:5944:165:32 10.841111BAS WARNETON
392.1386BOUQUENIAUX Eric43FRA43:4944:175:33 10.841115HOUPLINES
393.293HEDOIRE Christian58FRA43:1244:185:33 10.841116MARLES LES MINES
394.1413FIEVEZ Nicolas41BEL44:0544:225:33 10.821119TERVUREN
395.559DOOMS Steven53BELLEIELOPERS TE DRONGEN44:0544:225:33 10.821120ZWIJNAARDE
396.805CARDON Olivier40FRA43:2244:225:33 10.821121SAILLY SUR LA LYS
397.2159DERYCKE Jean Pierre47BEL43:2244:245:33 10.811123COMINES
398.2010LEPORCQ Eric41BEL43:4544:255:34 10.811126
399.2377COUSTENOBLE Pierre41FRA43:2944:255:34 10.811129ST ANDRE
400.1216BOUREZ Jean-Paul54FRA44:1144:265:34 10.811130ESTAIRES
401.2552BROUCKE Stefaan51BEL43:1744:275:34 10.801132KORTRIJK
402.1076RUYANT Raphael50FRA42:4044:275:34 10.801133ARMENTIERES
403.1382MENE Patrick51FRA43:5744:315:34 10.781139NIEPPE
404.558DEMEULENAERE William55BELLEIELOPERS TE DRONGEN43:1944:335:35 10.781141MENIN
405.1091GEORGE Jean-Pierre63FRASPIRIDON44:0344:345:35 10.771142ROSNY SOUS BOIS
406.713DENDIEVEL Bruno49FRA44:2744:355:35 10.771146BAILLEUL
407.2462MAEKELBERG Dany57BEL43:2644:365:35 10.761149GITS
408.1538DUVET Yves47FRA43:1644:375:35 10.761151HAVERSKERQUE
409.694BILLAUT Jean Pierre64FRA44:1644:405:35 10.751156WAVRIN
410.1223MOREL Eric41FRA44:3444:405:35 10.751158HOUPLINES
411.985DUYCK Philippe55BEL44:1644:415:36 10.741160PLOEGSTEERT
412.453ROELENS Thierry49BELCERATEC44:0444:415:36 10.741161BAS WARNETON
413.920BILLE Jan44BEL42:3744:415:36 10.741162POPERINGE
414.1578DUCROCQ Edmond52FRA43:5544:415:36 10.741163BETHUNE
415.689MENU Stephane45FRA43:5644:415:36 10.741164DON
416.729GIN Marc50FRA43:0244:435:36 10.741166CROIX
417.2195CHERANCE Thierry45FRA43:4144:455:36 10.731171HAILLICOURT
418.319BITTEL Patrick44FRA43:5844:485:36 10.721173TILLOY LEZ CAMBRAI
419.1053DEFIVES Olivier40FRA44:1444:485:36 10.711174SAILLY SUR LA LYS
420.979MAERTEN Johan41BEL43:1244:515:37 10.711176ZILLEBEKE
421.220FEVRY Jean Paul59FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES44:0744:515:37 10.701177ST POL SUR MER
422.152MARICHEZ Michel50BEL43:2544:535:37 10.701181
423.2168VIANE Eric45FRA44:1244:555:37 10.691184COMINES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
424.2289SCALBERT Patrick54FRA44:4444:595:38 10.671185HAMEL
425.2231JAKUBOWSKI Bruno50FRA44:5644:595:38 10.671186FLERS EN ESCREBIEUX
426.590LEMBRE Jean Marie59FRACOURIR AU MT.DES CATS44:3645:005:38 10.671190BAILLEUL
427.1224DURY Francois40FRA44:5545:015:38 10.671191LAMBERSART
428.2360VERGOTE Tom43BEL43:3845:015:38 10.661193MARKE
429.1121GOSSUIN Jean Marie65FRAUS TOURCOING44:2845:025:38 10.661197LOMME
430.716RIVIERE Christian47FRA44:0045:025:38 10.661199GRUSON
431.1909MIPINK Alain48FRA44:2245:055:39 10.651201LILLE
432.1099PICAVET Patrick48FRA42:4145:075:39 10.641203PERENCHIES
433.1079MULLET Eric49FRA43:3945:085:39 10.641205VERLINGHEM
434.1201DERUYTER Jean Yves48FRA44:1945:095:39 10.631207LILLE
435.159VIONNE Paul60FRA44:5345:095:39 10.631208TOUFFLERS
436.1710AUVRAY Guillaume46FRA44:0445:115:39 10.631212CROIX
437.232WADOUX Michel45FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES43:5245:135:40 10.621215BROUCKERQUE
438.2034MORLION Bart51BEL45:0045:165:40 10.601223VEURNE
439.142DERUYFFELAERE Johan55FRA44:3545:185:40 10.601225ARNEKE
440.634LORUSSO Jean Philippe48FRA44:3545:185:40 10.601226RONCQ
441.1148LAGAE Karl52BELAVR43:5945:195:40 10.591231ROESELARE
442.1008DUBRUNFAUT Marc43FRA45:0645:205:40 10.591232CHEMY
443.2315VANDENBROUCKE Paul55BEL42:5845:245:41 10.581239BAS WARNETON
444.471BEHAEGHEL Florent Germain56BEL44:5845:265:41 10.571246LANGEMARK
445.2096LECLERCQ Pierre41FRA43:5845:275:41 10.561247HERLIES
446.2259MAILLARD David42FRA43:5945:275:41 10.561248ARMENTIERES
447.1563LALLAU Gerard65BEL45:0845:305:42 10.551255PLOEGSTEERT
448.230VERMEULEN Guy44FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES44:1045:305:42 10.551256GRAVELINES
449.605ROLAND Olivier44FRA43:2445:315:42 10.551257DUNKERQUE
450.1450VERHAEGHE Francois47FRA45:1745:335:42 10.541261LAMBERSART
451.1590DRIOUI Omar66BEL45:1045:335:42 10.541263BAS WARNETON
452.1451VERHAEGHE Dominique51FRA45:1745:335:42 10.541264LAMBERSART
453.1874SPITAELS Leon53FRA44:0345:345:42 10.531266VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
454.614CONSTANT Daniel54FRA44:3445:355:42 10.531267AVELIN
455.730NOLLENS Alain60BEL44:3745:365:42 10.531268MOUSCRON
456.2220PHILIPPART Jean Luc50BEL44:5245:365:42 10.531269POTTES
457.740DELATTRE Michel59FRA45:2745:365:42 10.531270ERQUINGHEM S/LYS
458.1713CLOSSET Benoit65FRA44:1445:375:43 10.521271ARMENTIERES
459.2070DEQUIREZ Denis48FRA44:5445:375:43 10.521273PERENCHIES
460.2162ROSEAU Alain58FRA44:4345:385:43 10.521276SAINT OMER
461.2230COLLETTE Arnaud40FRA44:3345:395:43 10.521278VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
462.895GOEMAERE Carlos53BEL44:5845:395:43 10.521279PLOEGSTEERT
463.1481VERDURE Luc61FRA45:3745:425:43 10.511288HINGES
464.551DUYCK Francis53FRACACB44:4845:425:43 10.501289DUNKERQUE (CP 3)
465.702TRYOEN Jean Yves44FRA44:0845:435:43 10.501290HAZEBROUCK
466.2357ALLY Dirk47BEL44:1745:445:43 10.501291HOOGLEDE
467.1712CALLENS Thierry46FRACLLLA ARMENTIERES45:2045:445:43 10.501292ARMENTIERES
468.2526DUTRY Dirk47BEL44:1245:475:44 10.491297ZONNEBEKE
469.1371PLATTEAU Rik58BEL44:2645:475:44 10.481299VILVOORDE
470.1485DERNONCOUR Charles47FRA45:1145:485:44 10.481300ROUVROY
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
471.2107OUDIN Pierre50FRA45:0145:505:44 10.481306LAMBERSART
472.1240MEURISSE Bertrand46FRA44:4245:505:44 10.481308DUNKERQUE
473.204VAN LOON Adrie62BEL45:4145:515:44 10.471310
474.2425DESEYN Jan70BEL45:1845:535:45 10.471313ANZEGEM INGOOIGEM
475.565VINQUIER Patrice42BEL44:2645:535:45 10.461316HERSEAUX
476.345BEAUSSART Jean56FRA45:3145:535:45 10.461317LESTREM
477.1363TAILLEU Emmanuel40BEL45:3045:545:45 10.461318WARNETON
478.2426SABBE Stephan46BEL44:1445:555:45 10.461319DEERLIJK
479.2128FAUCHILLE Olivier53FRA45:0845:565:45 10.451322LAMBERSART
480.692DURIEZ Francis64FRA45:3545:585:45 10.441323WAVRIN
481.256WIPIER Christophe41FRA44:3845:595:45 10.441326GRAVELINES
482.1170LEWANDOWSKI Patrice48FRA45:0845:595:45 10.441327WAVRIN
483.863OLLE Jean Louis48FRA45:5746:005:45 10.441329LILLE
484.2308ACCOU Thierry44FRA45:2046:035:46 10.431335FRELINGHIEN
485.699LAIGLE Patrice46FRA45:3646:065:46 10.411340LIGNY LES AIRE
486.1701HOLIVENAGHEL Bruno63FRA45:0846:105:47 10.401347BAILLEUL
487.2241HOCHEDEZ Patrick58FRA45:1646:155:47 10.381351LAMBERSART
488.1532JONET Benoit42BEL45:5746:155:47 10.381352WARNETON
489.704LECONTE Thierry49FRA45:5446:165:47 10.381353ESTAIRES
490.2108FOUHETY Bernard68FRA45:5246:165:47 10.371354VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
491.235BERNIERE Guy64BEL45:3346:185:48 10.371358JURBISE
492.350LISABOIS Jacques56FRA43:5646:225:48 10.351363MASNY
493.514IMBRECHT Dominique58BELBANQUE SCALBERT46:0746:235:48 10.351364
494.660DELISSEN Patrick59FRA45:2346:235:48 10.351367LEZENNES
495.2300GYSEMANS Bernard53FRA45:2946:245:48 10.351368LENS
496.1082DUBART Pascal49FRA45:4246:255:49 10.341369PERENCHIES
497.2110LAHAYE Jean Francois44FRA45:1846:285:49 10.331373WATTIGNIES
498.234WALSPECK Pierre71FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES45:0946:295:49 10.331375GRAVELINES
499.731LAMBLIN Jean Louis58FRA46:0646:295:49 10.331376HAUBOURDIN
500.2287BUICHE Franck44FRA45:1246:345:50 10.311384ERQUINGHEM SUR LYS
501.1366BLANQUART Thierry53FRA46:3046:375:50 10.301387ARMENTIERES
502.2356ROUSSEL Yves42BEL46:0346:395:50 10.291390COMINES
503.808VAZE Gerard52FRA45:4846:395:50 10.291391SAILLY SUR LA LYS
504.1734HIVER Emmanuel44FRATOUT POUR LA BIERE45:5146:405:50 10.291393TETEGHEM
505.243GUSTIN Joel44BEL46:1246:405:50 10.291395
506.945VELDEMAN Marc49BEL46:1846:435:51 10.281398HOUTHEM
507.1255VUCKO Olivier40FRA45:5046:475:51 10.261404DOUAI
508.179NORO Christian47FRA46:0346:515:52 10.251414DEULEMONT
509.2235BREDOW Jose58FRA45:4746:545:52 10.241419LABEUVRIERE
510.71VANDERPERE David51FRA46:1546:545:52 10.241420MARCQ EN BAROEUL
511.415LOISELLE Olivier49FRA46:3346:555:52 10.231422ESTAIRES
512.2327VANDENBROUCKE Albert58BEL45:5646:565:52 10.231423ZWEVEGEM
513.2382DUFOUR Jean Pierre58FRA45:5546:585:53 10.221426LAPUGNOY
514.1345ESCALLIER-DURONT Thierry45FRA46:3246:595:53 10.221428DUNKERQUE (CP 2)
515.1430DURIBREU Philippe45FRA25/GRISS46:0746:595:53 10.221429LA GORGUE
516.708DUHAMEL Patrick50FRA46:0847:005:53 10.211431LA GORGUE
517.2326VERHULST Rony48BEL45:3947:035:53 10.201436KUURNE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
518.2475FONTAINE Jean-Luc55FRA46:4147:055:54 10.201438CROIX
519.1469DEMAZURE Claude55FRA44:5147:055:54 10.201439SAINT PYTHON
520.2229HARDY Pierre61FRA46:3247:055:54 10.201440VERQUIGNEUL
521.2504SAVARY Jean Luc52FRA45:3347:065:54 10.191441PREMESQUES
522.977VANDEVELDE Jean-Marc47FRA46:1447:135:55 10.171446DUNKERQUE MALO
523.1286DELARRE Patrick61FRAJOG NATURE46:0847:165:55 10.161449NIEPPE
524.2134DEROUBAIX David43BEL45:4247:165:55 10.161450PECQ
525.191LEFEVRE Alexis49FRA46:3747:175:55 10.161451ENNEVELIN
526.290RATEL Lucien68FRA46:1847:185:55 10.151453LAPUGNOY
527.2062SOENEN Mario42BEL46:3347:195:55 10.141454MOORSLEDE
528.221HAYAERT Jacques74FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES46:2647:235:56 10.131455GRAVELINES
529.862RENARD Philippe61FRA47:2447:285:56 10.111460COMINES
530.2528CORDENIER Philippe55FRA47:2447:425:58 10.071478TAVERNY
531.1678EVRARD Jean-Michel48FRA46:3547:455:59 10.061486AIRE SUR LA LYS
532.1543CHIEUX Emmanuel44FRA46:2147:475:59 10.051493FRELINGHIEN
533.1394DE GRAVE Vincent50BELJESPO47:1647:485:59 10.051494BAS WARNETON
534.1393VANDORMAEL Patrick56BEL46:1847:525:59 10.031497BAS WARNETON
535.287POUYOL Francois57FRA46:2647:525:59 10.031498LILLE
536.592DERYM Pierre60FRA46:4247:586:00 10.011506WALLON CAPPEL
537.509FIEVET Bruno57FRABANQUE SCALBERT47:2547:586:00 10.011507LAMBERSART
538.2303LEBLANC Didier49FRA47:0347:596:00 10.011508ESTREE CAUCHY
539.582JOLY Bernard44FRA46:5747:596:00 10.001511LAPUGNOY
540.578LEQUILBEC Herve53FRA44:1147:596:00 10.001512SAULTY
541.2119UGILLE Luc51BEL47:1748:016:01 10.001515MENEN
542.2161GOETHALS Marnix41BEL47:3148:116:02 9.961530STADEN
543.2132BUYSSE Ludo41BEL46:2448:126:02 9.961531STADEN
544.2436BUCSAN Johan42BEL47:2648:126:02 9.961532STADEN
545.532DECORTE Daniel68BELBEISBROEKLOPERS46:5748:156:02 9.951542SINT MICHIELS
546.1835DEMOL Hubert53FRA46:5148:156:02 9.951543HAZEBROUCK
547.2197VANDECASTEELE Lieven59BEL46:5448:166:02 9.951545ZILLEBEKE
548.1248RARAUX Jean-Claude49BELFC HOUTHEM47:5448:186:03 9.941548HOUTHEM
549.668DUQUESNOY Olivier42FRA47:5948:186:03 9.941549WASQUEHAL
550.608PAPEGHIN Yvon55FRA47:4648:186:03 9.941550WICRES
551.1226VANDERMERSCH Franck46FRA47:3148:216:03 9.931555DEULEMONT
552.1662DE ROO Stefaan57BELEVOCO47:3048:266:04 9.911560IEPER
553.581DEGROOTE Laurent42FRA46:5448:266:04 9.911561CAESTRE
554.1007DELANNOY Herve44FRA48:1348:276:04 9.911564FRELINGHIEN
555.474BIBLOCQUE Marc55FRA47:0148:356:05 9.881572DUNKERQUE (CP 2)
556.1015DELEM David40FRA48:2348:386:05 9.871575WATTRELOS
557.783TONNEAU Johann47FRA47:5348:386:05 9.871577HOUPLINES
558.1542BERTIER Benoit44FRA47:1548:396:05 9.871579FRELINGHIEN
559.1775DE PRAETER Hans50BEL46:4748:416:06 9.861582PASSENDALE
560.1144DEFRETIN Thierry50FRA47:5248:416:06 9.861583PERENCHIES
561.2291BUREAU Stephane55FRA47:4348:456:06 9.851590BAUVIN
562.248ADAMS Philippe41FRA47:1848:486:06 9.841594WATTRELOS
563.2140DEPREZ Eddy40BEL47:5248:506:07 9.831598WIJTSCHAETE
564.260DEKIEN Frank43BEL47:1848:556:07 9.811606KOKSYDE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
565.1073VANHERSECKE Regis60FRACOURIR AU MONT DES CATS47:5548:576:08 9.811609HETEREN
566.2261LAMOUR Bruno48FRA47:3548:596:08 9.801614HELLEMMES LILLE
567.1682GERNEZ Lina49FRA48:2349:016:08 9.801620AIRE SUR LA LYS
568.426COULIE Philippe48BELCERATEC47:4849:096:09 9.771628
569.1208ROLS Miguel46FRA46:5849:096:09 9.771629LILLE (CP 1)
570.70DAELS Christian60FRA48:1549:096:09 9.771630NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
571.2277DEMUYNCK Dirk49BEL47:5849:096:09 9.771631GULLEGEM
572.145HUSTINX Philippe60FRA48:1749:106:09 9.761632MOUVAUX
573.1883MERLIN Gerard44FRAAALE DE PHALEMPIN47:0849:116:09 9.761634OIGNIES
574.2496POTVIN Christophe45FRA47:3549:126:09 9.761635ARMBOUTS CAPPEL
575.831ROHART Jean Michel48FRA47:5349:136:10 9.761637FRELINGHIEN
576.2247ROUSSEL Freddy46BEL48:5349:136:10 9.751638WARCOING
577.1155GUILBERT Christophe40FRA48:4849:176:10 9.741645RONCHIN
578.1158GRADEL Pascal45FRA48:4749:186:10 9.741647ST ANDRE
579.830BONINO Jean Marc48FRA48:3249:186:10 9.741648LAMBERSART
580.194PAPILLON Xavier44FRA48:3249:196:10 9.741650DEULEMONT
581.1317LANTOINE Eric44FRA48:2149:206:10 9.731652SAINGHIEN EN WEPPES
582.2052STRUYVE Stefaan48BEL47:5649:216:11 9.731654OOSTENDE
583.2440VANKEMMEL Jose56FRA48:0849:236:11 9.721663GODEWAERSVELDE
584.276VEROLLEMAN Alain64FRASNCF48:2449:256:11 9.711667PERENCHIES
585.2337KONRADOWSKI Nicolas41FRA45:1349:266:11 9.711668VERQUIN
586.1910HAPPE Francois54FRA48:4949:286:11 9.711671LILLE
587.1376DUFRANE Pierre46BEL47:5249:296:12 9.701675QUAREGNON
588.2194BIDAUD Jean Marc45FRA48:3149:306:12 9.701679LYNDE
589.2281HAUSPIE Yves54FRA48:4749:366:12 9.681685ARNEKE
590.115SCHARLAEKEN Walter50BELLE VILLAGE49:1449:376:13 9.681686COMINES
591.2083BOURY Philippe56BEL48:3549:376:13 9.671687IEPER
592.982VANRYSSEL Frederic42FRA49:0149:386:13 9.671689LESTREM
593.1613BUISINE Alain44FRA49:2649:396:13 9.671691QUESNOY SUR DEULE
594.268DRUART Jean Claude64FRASNCF48:3749:406:13 9.661697FESTUBERT
595.2453RODRIGUEZ Michel55FRA48:3949:416:13 9.661698LAMBERSART
596.535VERSCHAEVE Noel66BELBEISBROEKLOPERS48:0149:426:13 9.661701SINT ANDRIES
597.102LESTIENNE Jean64FRA49:2249:456:14 9.651705ARMENTIERES
598.683MILLEVILLE Matthieu41BEL48:2149:466:14 9.651707COMINES
599.1344DUPRE Marc62FRAJPNS NOYELLE LES SECLIN48:5849:476:14 9.641713NOYELLES LES SECLIN
600.659GAILLARD Christian55FRA48:4349:486:14 9.641715CAESTRE
601.2050DESRY Didier57FRA48:5349:496:14 9.641718CARENCY
602.1439MESSIAEN Serge50BEL47:2149:516:14 9.631723COMINES
603.1442CARBONEZ Guy52BEL48:5249:516:14 9.631724IEPER
604.2223LECOCQ Jean Marc57FRA48:5649:556:15 9.621727FLEURBAIX
605.1570BARBRY Eddy55BEL49:4649:586:15 9.611733IEPER
606.529VOET Patrick59FRABANQUE SCALBERT49:1050:016:16 9.601738ST ANDRE
607.1879LORIDAN Frederic40BEL48:3550:046:16 9.591744LE BIZET
608.2135DEBONNET Victor51BEL48:3050:056:16 9.591745
609.2079DEMAN Geert48BEL49:3750:086:16 9.581751MENEN
610.1650LOBEAU Paul61BELFLAC49:3950:106:17 9.571754POPERINGE
611.410DEKNUYT Jean Michel52FRA49:1450:206:18 9.541765WATTRELOS
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
612.2280DE BROUWERE Roos60BEL49:2550:246:18 9.531767EVERGEM
613.2500DRIESSENS Eddy55FRA49:2950:276:19 9.521776HECHTEL
614.58LOTTERIE Claude70FRA50:2850:286:19 9.511778NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
615.60GARIGUE Michel64FRA50:2650:286:19 9.511779NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
616.1736LEMAHIEU Jean Luc55FRA49:4150:316:19 9.501784ARMENTIERES
617.1528BOUVE Philip43BEL49:3350:316:19 9.501785DIKSMUIDE
618.1441MESSIAEN Thierry47BEL50:0750:316:19 9.501786
619.603WOUSSEN Patrick55FRA48:5750:366:20 9.491791DUNKERQUE (CP 2)
620.362MESURE Philippe43BEL49:4350:396:20 9.481797PLOEGSTEERT
621.157BOURIEZ Alain52FRA49:0950:396:20 9.481798HERLIES
622.1130PATIN Bernard69FRAUS TOURCOING50:3750:416:21 9.471800HEM
623.202ROBBE Jean Louis46FRA50:1250:496:22 9.451810HERLIES
624.1851COUVREUR Arnaud42FRA49:4150:506:22 9.441812NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
625.483LEGROIS Christophe43FRALE RUN49:5350:516:22 9.441816BAILLEUL
626.1452DEGRAVE Nicolas63FRA49:4550:566:22 9.431830ARMENTIERES
627.1000REMY Gonzague46FRA50:1851:006:23 9.411833LINSELLES
628.653KEIRLE Bernard49BEL50:2851:016:23 9.411835TOURNAI
629.1633DELVAL Sandrine41FRA49:5551:046:23 9.401845MARCQ EN BAROEUL
630.1814HERBAUT Fabrice57FRA49:4251:086:24 9.391850VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
631.1392DEL POZO Michel51FRA50:4251:086:24 9.391851ARMENTIERES
632.1819DECOUDUN Eric50FRA50:4251:096:24 9.391852LINSELLES
633.286DANDOIS Gerard61FRA50:1851:126:24 9.381855MARCQ EN BAROEUL
634.1871HAMET Yvon59FRAAJC FRELINGHIEN51:0451:126:24 9.381861LA MADELEINE
635.2451THIEFFRY Laurent40FRA50:1051:246:26 9.341867CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
636.2466COUSIN Stephane41FRA50:1851:256:26 9.341868MARQUETTE
637.2125CORDIER Jean Michel48FRA49:4351:256:26 9.341870VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
638.1080MULLET Christelle47FRA49:5951:286:26 9.331873VERLINGHEM
639.586THAICI Nicolas41FRA49:5751:336:27 9.311875BOURGHELLES
640.1200DELECOUR Patrick54FRA50:3551:416:28 9.291878ARMENTIERES
641.2165HENNEBELLE Marcel61FRA50:1551:466:29 9.271881MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
642.657PONCHAUT Claude49FRA50:1551:466:29 9.271882MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
643.83BAS Dominique53FRA50:2251:466:29 9.271883AUBY
644.306TILLY Vincent46FRA51:1651:476:29 9.271884RADINGHEM EN WEPPES
645.1068BOUQUENIAUX David42FRA50:4451:516:29 9.261887HOUPLINES
646.720DELEHAYE Xavier62FRA50:1651:536:30 9.251888FROMELLES
647.1017BAILLEUL Robert49FRA51:4952:026:31 9.231900MARCQ EN BAROEUL
648.1845COUVREUR Dominique45FRA50:5352:046:31 9.221902NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
649.392LESOT Albert63FRA50:0852:066:31 9.221907VIMY
650.2523BOMBERA Thierry53FRA51:4752:066:31 9.211909AUTHIEULE
651.1390LECHANTRE David40FRA51:4152:106:32 9.201910HOUPLINES
652.923DENOEUX Marc52BEL51:5052:156:32 9.191914PLOEGSTEERT
653.2073DE GEEST Dominique50BEL50:5852:176:33 9.181916ROESELARE
654.539CATRY Denis50BEL52:0652:196:33 9.181920HERSEAUX
655.2154VANZIELEGHEM Jackie64BEL50:5652:216:33 9.171922ROESALARE
656.377CREUS Jean Michel53FRA51:1452:216:33 9.171927WAMBRECHIES
657.1513MARTIN Henri63FRA50:5452:226:33 9.171929FRELINGHIEN
658.1630VERHAEGHE Guy50BEL51:0752:246:33 9.161933MOUSCRON
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
659.284NEVEJANS Robert62FRA52:1152:286:34 9.151936LYS LES LANNOY
660.2068DURU Alain44FRA51:0052:316:34 9.141939CREPY EN VALOIS
661.1484DUHAMEL Jean Jacques65FRA51:0952:366:35 9.131946FACHES THUMESNIL
662.1247COLIN Jean-Francois56FRAACVA51:0252:396:35 9.121950VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
663.2359DE LAMEILLIEURE Wim45BEL51:0752:466:36 9.101958
664.87D HERT Walter44FRA52:5552:556:37 9.071965ERQUINGHEM LYS
665.1629HEYTE Marc51BEL52:0552:576:38 9.071970PLOEGSTEERT
666.1717TANGHE Luc52BELKAMIELTENVANTBUS52:1253:046:38 9.051979KEMMEL
667.1546BELLET Christian55FRA51:4153:066:39 9.041981LILLE
668.2335DASSONNEVILLE Paul62FRA52:3153:136:40 9.021983BAISIEUX
669.2268VLIEGHE Alfred70BEL52:2853:146:40 9.021984HEESTERT
670.1502PORTENART Daniel72FRA52:1953:156:40 9.011986PERENCHIES
671.176GEOFFROY Daniel67FRA51:2953:186:40 9.011987SANTES
672.141LUGUENOT Jean Pascal44FRA52:1053:216:41 9.001991CROIX
673.104VERMEERSCH Willy61BELTC LOGAN52:4253:226:41 9.001994BRUGGE
674.1797FARVACQUES Peters47FRA48:2353:256:41 8.991998ROUBAIX
675.1826VANSLEMBROUCK Carlos46BEL52:0453:286:41 8.982001IEPER
676.2044GLACON Patrick58FRA53:1753:316:42 8.972009COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
677.2312LEVEUGLE Didier60BEL52:0653:316:42 8.972010MOUSCRON
678.155ROUX David41FRA52:4053:396:43 8.952016VALENCIENNES
679.253HOULLIER Philippe42FRA52:3353:426:43 8.942019LILLE
680.2532GROSSET Yves50FRA52:5553:456:44 8.932026RONCHIN
681.1608FOULON Jean-Marie51FRA52:4053:566:45 8.902038CAMPHIN EN CAREMBAUT
682.1495GUEMART David41FRA53:5554:036:46 8.882042ARMENTIERES
683.2201SIMONO Yves74FRA53:2454:276:49 8.822060LAPUGNOY
684.648BAUDE Patrick52FRA54:0954:306:49 8.812061CASSEL
685.1218MAHIEUW Jean-Pierre58FRA53:2554:346:50 8.802065SAILLY SUR LA LYS
686.1217MAHIEUW Marcel59FRA53:0154:346:50 8.802066BRUAY SUR L'ESCAUT
687.265DEGROOTE Michel53FRASNCF53:3754:376:50 8.792073HAZEBROUCK
688.275SULLI Vincent54FRASNCF53:4054:436:51 8.772080SOMAIN
689.120SLINCKAERT Christian55BEL54:0254:456:51 8.772085
690.1357CASSEZ Bertrand51FRA53:1054:486:51 8.762087ARMENTIERES
691.108VERRIEST Philippe41BELTC LOGAN53:2854:526:52 8.752092JABBEKE
692.1788BOMREL Christian56FRA53:2854:556:52 8.742094LILLE (CP 1)
693.162DALLY Francois55FRA53:5955:056:54 8.722102LOMPRET
694.893BAUSIERE Christian62FRA54:1155:076:54 8.712105HEM
695.1790CONNERTY Ian53BEL53:1855:106:54 8.702109IEPER
696.156ANTOINE Jose43FRA54:1155:106:54 8.702110RAISMES
697.114COULLEIT Bruno48BELLE VILLAGE53:4555:106:54 8.702111COMINES
698.784COCHEZ Dominique53FRA53:4755:116:54 8.702113DUNKERQUE
699.722RIVERON Patrick61FRA53:3755:146:55 8.692116VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
700.413BAILLY Vincent42FRA52:1055:206:55 8.682118LOOS EN GOHELLE
701.904SORRIAUX Jean Albert53FRA53:5555:296:57 8.652124MARCQ EN BAROEUL
702.1190DUVIVIER Rudy40FRA55:2555:336:57 8.642134SECLIN
703.1707DUVIVIER Jean-Marie58FRA55:0055:356:57 8.642135PREMESQUES
704.365VANCLEENPUTTE Philippe51FRA54:5255:456:59 8.612143ARMENTIERES
705.364VANCLEENPUTTE Christophe41FRA54:5255:456:59 8.612144ARMENTIERES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 15 / 15  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vh
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
706.1530GHESTEM Alexis49FRA54:3455:466:59 8.612145LINSELLES
707.1863DESWARTS Antoine44FRA54:0555:486:59 8.602148FLEURBAIX
708.1606ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry50FRA54:5156:077:01 8.552155FLEURBAIX
709.1580DECROMBECQUE Frederic45FRA55:3356:227:03 8.522158HURIONVILLE-LILLERS
710.897LETELLIER Gilles61FRA52:0956:287:04 8.502160LANDAS
711.439FINAUT Peter44BELCERATEC55:1056:307:04 8.502162MOORSELE
712.1533GROOTHAERD Philippe57BEL55:4856:337:05 8.492164WARNETON
713.2016MILLEVILLE Philippe42BEL54:5456:337:05 8.492166WERVIK
714.1882DELAJUGIE Gerard42FRAAALE DE PHALEMPIN56:3556:377:05 8.482169OSTRICOURT
715.1412VAN ZON Fabrice42BEL56:3256:487:06 8.452170BAS WARNETON
716.118DEFROMONT Jean Luc53FRA55:1056:527:07 8.442174RADINGHEM
717.616DEMEY Eric46BEL56:3857:497:14 8.302191LUINGNE
718.2507DEBAISIEUX Dominique51FRA56:1857:507:14 8.302192PREMESQUES
719.1884MARCY Olivier43FRAAALE DE PHALEMPIN56:2058:017:16 8.272197OIGNIES
720.591ISAERT Pascal59FRA57:5058:477:21 8.172208OYE PLAGE
721.1245VERHAEGHE Daniel56FRAEAH57:5159:117:24 8.112211ROUBAIX
722.991LEFEBVRE Philippe59FRA58:261:00:057:31 7.992216ST ANDRE
723.69ROGER Didier60FRA59:561:00:597:38 7.872219RONCHIN
724.816DROULEZ Denis67BEL1:01:401:01:417:43 7.782227PLOEGSTEERT
725.1507VERBEKE Jean Luc50BEL1:00:081:02:277:49 7.692234MESSINES
726.940GOFFE Philippe56FRA1:01:421:02:537:52 7.642239MAUBEUGE
727.1052SIEUW Patrick55BEL1:02:351:02:567:52 7.632240COMINES
728.938TIMMERMAN Jean61FRA1:01:571:03:087:54 7.602242RIVIERE
729.334FOURNIER Charles56BEL1:02:201:04:118:02 7.482246
730.266DELIERS Didier61FRASNCF1:04:131:05:168:10 7.362249WAMBRECHIES
731.1435POOT Roger54BEL1:04:041:05:378:13 7.322252MOUSCRON
732.804GUILBERT Ghislain46BEL1:05:491:07:278:26 7.122255COMINES
733.277VANDENHOEKE Patrick48BEL1:02:221:07:538:30 7.072256VILVOORDE
734.525SION Andre62FRABANQUE SCALBERT1:08:311:09:298:42 6.912259NIEPPE
735.380SAUVAGE Didier55FRAVISTEON1:08:151:09:368:42 6.902261ANNOEULLIN
736.127LAURENS Christian55FRAJOG SRD1:09:041:10:018:46 6.862263COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
737.125LANGAGNE Roger52BELJOG SRD1:10:031:10:038:46 6.852266
738.126KREY Jacky50FRAJOG SRD1:10:031:10:038:46 6.852267BIERNE
739.130QUESNEY Eric50FRAJOG SRD1:10:041:10:048:46 6.852268ST POL SUR MER
740.633OULD DRIS Pilou67FRA1:11:131:11:549:00 6.682271CROIX
DNF2364OOSTHUYSE Bart42BELZWEVEGEM
DNF2164VAMOUR Robby45FRAMARCQ EN BAROEUL
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
05/02/2023 - 04:31 - 742 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 16 / 15