La Course du Souvenir
Category
vf
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.1114FDORNY Corinne42FRA33:3633:364:12 14.29172TOURCOING
2.1781FREGOLLE Benedicte50FRAACW34:1334:134:17 14.03210HALLENNES LES HAUBOURDIN
3.1821FDOYE Erna41BEL35:4036:224:33 13.20353ZILLEBEKE
4.402FSTEVENOOTH Catherine50FRA36:1836:254:34 13.18359COUDEKERQUE
5.400FGLINEUR Claudine56FRA36:1836:254:34 13.18360BRAY DUNES
6.274FSULLI Francoise50FRASNCF36:3036:364:35 13.12373SOMAIN
7.2334FDELAVAL Anne Sophie42FRA36:3636:384:35 13.10378GONNEHEM
8.546FBAERT Catherine45BELCACB38:0838:184:48 12.54501
9.91FTOLLENAERE Nathalie44FRA39:1039:134:55 12.24569MARCHIENNES
10.2558FDUCROCQ Michele49FRA39:1639:274:56 12.17592SAINT VENANT
11.1177FCAPUTU Marie-Anne47FRA38:4139:514:59 12.05640HALLUIN
12.1329FMAGNANI Brigitte56FRA37:5640:045:01 11.98656CHATILLON
13.1269FDUFOUR Sophie40FRA40:3140:345:05 11.83700PREMESQUES
14.1555FMAGNIER Muriel45FRALESAFFRE40:1640:435:06 11.79712QUESNOY SUR DEULE
15.1493FSALOME Sylvie44FRA40:5541:195:10 11.62774LOOS
16.1703FDOMINGUES Nathalie47FRA41:2041:225:11 11.61781COMINES
17.2172FTHEUNIS Corry45BEL41:0241:385:13 11.53821DEERLIJK
18.22FHUVAERE Kathy48BELASICS41:4141:415:13 11.52827ROESALARE
19.1831FLYSY Lucienne56BEL42:1142:145:17 11.37880BAS WARNETON
20.1061FDIERYCK Pascale43BEL41:0742:155:17 11.36881COMINES
21.1342FWEBER Marie59FRAJPNS NOYELLE LES SECLIN41:5542:255:19 11.32895WATTIGNIES
22.224FLEGALL Christine51FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES41:1542:355:20 11.27922NOUVELLE EGLISE
23.2418FDECOCK Ann40BEL42:0042:375:20 11.27928MEULEBEKE
24.623FVANHERSEL Brigitte54FRACOURIR AU MT.DES CATS42:0842:525:22 11.20956CAESTRE
25.643FBAILLY Manuella46BEL42:1542:535:22 11.20957
26.78FLOOTVOET Sabrina41FRA42:0742:545:22 11.19958EPERLECQUES
27.543FCREPIN Sophie42FRACACB42:5243:105:24 11.12988BERGUES
28.2077FGILBERT Brigitte58BEL43:1543:375:28 11.011030BRUXELLES
29.1621FLEROY Sabine46FRA43:1943:385:28 11.001033HEM
30.2060FAUTRET Elisabeth58FRA43:3144:005:30 10.911073HERRIN
31.1683FDELPOUVE Jocelyne55FRA43:2644:035:31 10.901078AIRE SUR LA LYS
32.1755FPIERCHON Martine45FRA43:4644:055:31 10.891084COMINES
33.2026FAL SAADI Yasmina48BEL42:5444:075:31 10.881089ARC AINIERES
34.151FMARICHEZ Pascale48FRA42:5244:205:33 10.831118BUSNES
35.2141FDEPREZ Annie46BEL43:2444:255:34 10.811127WARNETON
36.294FHEDOIRE Sylviane54BEL43:5844:255:34 10.811128
37.798FVERVELLE Christine46FRA43:2544:275:34 10.801134BAISIEUX
38.100FMACIEJEWSKI Catherine45FRA44:2144:295:34 10.791135BARLIN
39.557FDEWINTER Charlotte45BELDE LEIELOPERS TE DRONGEN42:3444:375:35 10.761153GAVERE
40.1311FWITTEVRONGEL Monique66BEL44:0744:405:35 10.751159BLANKENBERGE
41.733FGAILLARD Francoise47FRA43:4944:425:36 10.741165CAESTRE
42.658FGHESQUIERE Maria Velinda45FRA43:3044:445:36 10.731169RONCQ
43.583FDEFEBVIN Francoise45FRAELAN FRUGEOIS44:2544:535:37 10.701180FRUGES
44.2151FKIEKEN Carole45FRA44:1445:025:38 10.661198DUNKERQUE
45.95FDELATTRE Sylvie44FRA44:5745:065:39 10.651202FOURNES EN WEPPES
46.1098FPICAVET Evelyne48FRA44:0845:085:39 10.641204PERENCHIES
47.2214FDELCOURT Beatrice53BEL44:2745:205:40 10.591233
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
08/02/2023 - 02:17 - 283 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 6  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vf
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
48.173FDOURNEL Fabienne46FRA45:0245:215:41 10.591234WAMBRECHIES
49.780FEMPIS Elisabeth45FRA45:1845:225:41 10.581235STEENWERCK
50.2330FDECAP Hilde42BEL44:5345:245:41 10.581240KORTRIJK
51.571FMONTEUUIS Corinne50FRAALLUMINIUM DUNKERQUE45:0445:245:41 10.571241DUNKERQUE
52.255FLACHEVRE Christine48FRA44:1045:285:41 10.561250GRAVELINES
53.282FMARMUSE Florence46FRA44:4445:335:42 10.541262CAMBRAI
54.2090FCUYPERS Cris49BEL44:4445:375:43 10.521274WUUSTWEZEL
55.756FDURNEZ Magda47BEL45:0245:405:43 10.511282GELUWE
56.764FVINCKIER Ann43BEL45:0245:415:43 10.511283WERVIK
57.2467FCOUSIN Geraldine41FRA44:5045:465:44 10.491294MARQUETTE
58.1153FVANGANSBEKE Martine51BEL44:2545:475:44 10.491296WIJTSCHATE
59.2285FVERSTRAETE Martine55BEL44:1245:475:44 10.491298GELUVELD
60.2332FVANBEVEREN Treesje51BEL44:4545:485:44 10.481301WOUMEN
61.2419FDE RYCKE Linda47BEL44:4945:505:44 10.481307DIKSMUIDE
62.207FMARTIN Laurence43FRA45:3245:585:45 10.441324SANTES
63.161FCOSTENOBLE Catherine50FRA45:3346:025:46 10.431332BAILLEUL
64.2104FDESENDER Linda53BEL44:5146:025:46 10.431334KORTRIJK
65.944FLEMPIERE Marcelle47FRA46:1846:235:48 10.351366STEENWERCK
66.1424FDUBOIS Lia44BEL46:0046:385:50 10.291389COMINES
67.203FGIRODEAU Nadia62FRA45:3546:495:52 10.251409HALLUIN
68.2196FFACHAUX Sylviane52FRA45:5646:585:53 10.221425MARLES LES MINES
69.1565FLEPLA Anny51BEL46:3047:005:53 10.221430IEPER
70.645FTOFFLIN Catherine45FRA46:1347:005:53 10.211432BETHUNE
71.768FNAVARRO DEJARDIN Helene44FRA45:5347:025:53 10.211435MARCQ EN BAROEUL
72.2244FMORIVAL Chantal60FRA45:5947:105:54 10.181442CROIX
73.2422FCALLENS Veronique47BEL46:0247:135:55 10.171447WEVELGEM
74.1723FPOTTEUW Christine51FRA47:1347:275:56 10.121457STEENWERCK
75.65FBOUCHER Veronique45FRA47:1847:285:56 10.111461MARCQ EN BAROEUL
76.1322FDE OLIVEIRA Dominique47FRA46:5447:305:57 10.111463ERQUINGHEM LYS
77.2113FLAHAYE Dorothee41FRA47:0847:395:58 10.071475WATTIGNIES
78.1206FBERTHELOOT Genevieve58FRAIBM47:1147:415:58 10.071477WATTIGNIES
79.2152FTELLIER Valerie42FRA46:5547:425:58 10.071479COMPIEGNE
80.703FLECONTE Pascale45FRA47:2047:425:58 10.061480ESTAIRES
81.1855FCLOET Lea55BEL47:1347:425:58 10.061481KEMMEL
82.705FBOURDON Christine54FRA46:5147:455:59 10.051488LIEVIN
83.717FBAX Edith45FRA46:2547:455:59 10.051489BONDUES
84.403FCOQUELLE Christine57FRA47:3047:525:59 10.031496HERMIN
85.1856FLEWYLLIE Kristien53BEL47:2347:525:59 10.031499KLYTTE DORP
86.496FAUNEZ Michele52FRABANQUE SCALBERT45:4247:596:00 10.011509LILLE
87.976FDUJARDIN Manuela46FRA46:5947:596:00 10.011510CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
88.1820FDECOUDUN Amanda46FRA47:2248:016:01 10.001514LINSELLES
89.549FOBERT Helene44FRACACB47:3048:086:01 9.971527COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
90.552FNEMPON Francine43FRACACB47:3148:096:02 9.971528DUNKERQUE
91.791FVANBELLE Josiane55FRA47:2848:116:02 9.961529DUNKERQUE
92.242FGUSTIN Florence45BEL48:0248:136:02 9.961534
93.579FDUQUESNOY Sabine44FRA44:2648:136:02 9.961539SAULTY
94.2198FPYPE Fabienne48BEL47:1648:166:02 9.951544AALBEKE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
08/02/2023 - 02:17 - 283 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 6  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vf
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
95.2093FLECLERCQ Sylviane40FRA46:4948:176:03 9.941546HERLIES
96.2017FVANDEKERCKHOVE Myriam56BEL47:5348:186:03 9.941547WAREGEM
97.669FDUMORTIER Sophie42FRALA MONDIALE47:5948:186:03 9.941551BONDUES
98.1258FKERCKHOF Annick42BEL48:1748:196:03 9.941553COMINES
99.322FMONSOREZ Evelyne48FRA47:2248:356:05 9.881573HALLUIN
100.2460FWALLART Marie Noelle41FRA47:4548:386:05 9.871576SANTES
101.1774FCARDOEN Sophie44BEL47:0048:406:05 9.861581PASSENDAELE
102.1307FBOONE Els43BEL48:1748:446:06 9.851587KLERKEN
103.309FBOUCIQUE Bernadette59BEL47:0748:466:06 9.841592IEPER ZILLEBEKE
104.709FPONSEEL Monique48FRA47:5048:516:07 9.831599METEREN
105.493FCOHIN Angeline45FRA47:2548:526:07 9.831600QUAEDYPRE
106.2204FVULSTEKE Martine56BEL48:5648:566:07 9.811607POPERINGE
107.637FGERVAIS Veronique47FRA48:0248:586:08 9.801613CARENCY
108.1156FGUILBERT Carole43FRA48:2949:006:08 9.801615SAINT ANDRE
109.2033FVANROBAEYS Ingrid46BEL48:4249:076:09 9.771626WAREGEM
110.189FBRICOUT Lucette59FRA46:5249:146:10 9.751639LA BASSEE
111.2064FCOOPMAN Inge45BEL47:5249:156:10 9.751640BREDENE
112.2097FWANDERPEPEN Pascale43BEL48:4749:166:10 9.741641LA BOUVERIE
113.899FWATTIAU Marina46FRA47:4949:216:11 9.731655LAMBERSART
114.368FLECLERCQ Isabelle49FRA49:1449:226:11 9.721659CHERENG
115.2038FLAMBREY Sophie43BEL48:5249:236:11 9.721662POPERINGE
116.2441FVANKEMMEL Claudine54FRA48:0849:236:11 9.721664GODEWAERSVELDE
117.2323FLAMOUR Isabelle41FRA48:0849:336:12 9.691680SECLIN
118.792FVANDENBERGHE Fabienne53FRA48:5349:366:12 9.681683DUNKERQUE
119.1205FLAOUST Valerie43FRACLUB SPORTIF IBM49:0849:396:13 9.671690GONDECOURT
120.1509FMAHIEU Marilyn46BEL49:0849:466:14 9.651706COMINES
121.2031FDEKEIN Ann47BEL48:5149:466:14 9.651708
122.1343FDUPRE Francoise62FRAJPNS NOYELLE LES SECLIN48:5749:476:14 9.641711NOYELLES LES SECLIN
123.2305FLORTHIOS Laurence41FRA49:0649:476:14 9.641712GIVENCHY LES LA BASSEE
124.1097FPONT Catherine43FRA48:0349:496:14 9.641716TOURCOING
125.2056FWAELKENS Katrien45BEL49:2449:566:15 9.611729ANZEGEM
126.587FCOUSYN Gabrielle58FRA49:2549:566:15 9.611730WAMBRECHIES
127.2545FHOLLANDER Geraldine47FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES49:0249:596:15 9.601735ROQUETOIRE
128.576FDOLIGER Agathe41FRA46:1150:016:16 9.601737BIACHE ST VAAST
129.2307FANDRIES Emilienne53FRA49:0750:016:16 9.601738GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE
130.1078FSIMON Michele52FRA48:3750:066:16 9.581747VERLINGHEM
131.1535FGAUQUIE Nathalie44BEL49:2150:116:17 9.571755LE BIZET
132.828FVAN MIGRO Bianca45BEL49:0750:116:17 9.571756MAURAGE
133.2240FDEJONCKHEERE Pia52BEL49:0750:136:17 9.561759MOORSELE
134.2473FCHALAIN Catherine47FRA48:4550:256:19 9.521771LILLE
135.2498FCORDENIER Annick56FRA50:0950:276:19 9.521773TAVERNY
136.2499FHACHE Marie-Christine54FRA50:0950:276:19 9.521774LILLE
137.2501FVAN OTTERDIJK Godelieve52FRA49:2950:276:19 9.521775HECHTEL
138.1072FWYART Christine47FRA49:2650:296:19 9.511781BERTHEN
139.1834FLAURENT FACHE Annie67FRA50:0650:316:19 9.501787CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
140.57FPATTOU Therese54FRA49:1250:356:20 9.491790HALLENNES LEZ HAUBOURDIN
141.2290FFRUCHART Isabelle40FRA49:0950:386:20 9.481795HERLIES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
08/02/2023 - 02:17 - 283 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 6  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vf
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
142.728FSAMARCQ Aurelie40FRA49:0450:446:21 9.461804SAILLY SUR LA LYS
143.2018FVANDENBULCKE Renate44BEL50:1350:446:21 9.461805KORTRIJK
144.228FOUDART Marianne50FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES49:4950:466:21 9.461807GRAVELINES
145.434FDESOPT Linda43BELCERATEC49:3050:506:22 9.451811DOTTIGNIES
146.1747FTORTELLIER Elisabeth44FRA50:2750:526:22 9.441818MARCQ EN BAROEUL
147.1690FTHILLY Lise42BELDAPALO49:4350:526:22 9.441819BRUXELLES
148.2238FCOLLETTE Agathe40FRA49:4350:536:22 9.431820VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
149.2111FWESLINCK Florence46FRA49:5150:566:22 9.431829BETHUNE
150.1618FNOLF Catherine42FRA50:4350:596:23 9.411832BAISIEUX
151.240FCAPON Brigitte51FRA50:1951:016:23 9.411836LINSELLES
152.2288FLEBLANC Muriel52FRA50:0651:026:23 9.411837ESTREE CAUCHY
153.522FTEMBREMANDE Sylvie45FRABANQUE SCALBERT50:0451:036:23 9.401840MARQUETTE
154.1314FLAMONIER Carole44FRA50:0851:036:23 9.401842ARMENTIERES
155.196FFONTAINE Annie56FRA50:0451:036:23 9.401843MARQUETTE
156.1003FREMY Emmanuelle41FRA50:2451:066:24 9.391849LINSELLES
157.310FBOUCIQUE Trees61BEL49:3051:106:24 9.381853IEPER
158.308FLECLERCQ Chantal62BEL49:3151:116:24 9.381854IEPER
159.332FFERRO Michelle43FRA50:4151:126:24 9.381856WATTRELOS
160.397FDARAUX Nicole45BEL50:0751:196:25 9.361864MOUSCRON
161.2412FCOUSTENOBLE Veronique40FRA50:1851:256:26 9.341869ST ANDRE
162.1873FKMITA Caroline42FRA50:1651:486:29 9.271885VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
163.119FSLINCKAERT Monique55FRA51:1351:566:30 9.251893HELLEMMES LILLE
164.55FCARON Sylvie50FRA50:2651:576:30 9.241894ECOUEN
165.2551FHERMAN Roos45BEL50:3051:586:30 9.241895POPERINGE
166.1287FVERSLYPE Isabelle45BEL51:3651:596:30 9.241896PLOEGSTEERT
167.2182FLEFEBVRE Catherine48BEL50:1852:006:30 9.231897
168.298FHANNIER Sylvie45FRA51:3552:016:31 9.231898SANTES
169.1016FCARPENTIER Catherine41FRA51:4752:026:31 9.231899HELLEMMES LILLE
170.1268FDEWULF Brigitte66FRA50:5752:056:31 9.221904ARMENTIERES
171.1230FCERVEAUX Estelle40FRA51:2552:056:31 9.221905NIEPPE
172.757FTAILLIEU Nadine41BEL50:4952:056:31 9.221906GELUWE
173.1069FBOUQUENIAUX Anne Sophie42FRA51:4452:126:32 9.201911HOUPLINES
174.1066FSPILLIEART Stephanie42FRA51:4452:126:32 9.201912PREMESQUE
175.195FPAPILLON Cecile44FRA51:2552:146:32 9.191913DEULEMONT
176.2074FVERHELLE Trui47BEL50:5752:166:32 9.191915
177.378FCREUS Martine50FRA51:1352:216:33 9.171923WAMBRECHIES
178.2351FDOUTRELIGNE Catherine48BEL50:2052:226:33 9.171930PLOEGSTEERT
179.93FDELEPINE Violaine43FRA52:0352:226:33 9.171931FOURNES EN WEPPES
180.480FVANHELDER Nathalie42FRA50:1652:266:34 9.161935SAILLY S/LA LYS
181.585FSANGE Catherine52FRA51:0752:296:34 9.151937MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
182.2180FLECLERCQ Dorothee51BEL50:5152:326:34 9.141942
183.307FTILLY Anita42FRA52:0152:326:34 9.141943RADINGHEM EN WEPPES
184.736FLEFEVRE Blandine42FRA51:4252:366:35 9.131947BAILLEUL
185.1246FSION Martine49FRA51:0252:396:35 9.121949VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
186.2385FDECLERCK Nathalie42FRA51:5952:396:35 9.121951HELLEMMES LILLE
187.2071FAUTEXIER Aurelia41BEL51:1352:436:36 9.111954
188.1627FPLATEL Monique45FRA51:1352:506:37 9.091960WASQUEHAL
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
08/02/2023 - 02:17 - 283 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 6  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vf
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
189.210FCOUSIN Christine41FRA52:2652:526:37 9.081961HAUBOURDIN
190.813FSCHERPEREEL Veronique40FRA51:1752:526:37 9.081962MOUCHIN
191.344FMAIGNAUD Martine46BEL52:0852:566:37 9.071969
192.341FWAMBRE Suzy41BEL52:0952:576:38 9.071971
193.2027FDRIESSENS Kathleen42BEL51:4253:006:38 9.061974WERVIK
194.479FCAUDERLIER Laurence48FRA51:4053:016:38 9.051977ESTAIRES
195.1812FBEYAERT Sandrine40FRAWORMHOUT52:4753:026:38 9.051978BAMBECQUE
196.1830FLEMAHIEU Christine45FRA51:4953:156:40 9.021985HOUPLINES
197.333FFOURNIER Joelle57FRA43:4253:286:41 8.982002VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
198.793FREYNAERT FLAHAUW Martine50FRA52:1553:376:43 8.952013DUNKERQUE (CP 2)
199.788FMARTIN VALLET Micheline50FRA52:1553:386:43 8.952014LEFFRINCKOUCKE
200.787FFOORT Therese64FRA52:1553:386:43 8.952015DUNKERQUE
201.338FVILLETTE Helene46FRA52:4653:436:43 8.942020LAMBERSART
202.2403FBULTEAU Nathalie43FRA52:1553:456:44 8.932028LE DOULIEU
203.724FMOITEL Carine44FRA52:2553:476:44 8.932030TOURCOING
204.2482FVLAMYNCK Isabelle41FRA51:3853:546:45 8.912037LE DOULIEU
205.2242FBREDOW Jackie55FRA52:5153:576:45 8.902039LABEUVRIERE
206.1175FLENOIR Sylvette48FRA52:5754:136:47 8.852050BOUSBECQUE
207.758FVANDAMME Maria57BEL52:5954:156:47 8.852051GELUWE
208.353FBREYNE Laurence49FRA53:4054:176:48 8.842052COMINES
209.418FSTOPIN Anne Marie44FRA52:5854:216:48 8.832054BONDUES
210.921FLEGROIS Christine42FRA53:3554:326:49 8.802062BAILLEUL
211.2102FBUFFEL Catherine52BEL53:0154:336:50 8.802064BRUGGE
212.1720FMONTAGNE Isabelle49FRA53:3654:366:50 8.792069LESTREM
213.134FHARTESCHENE Nancy44BEL53:4354:446:51 8.772081POPERINGE
214.2547FDEMEULENAERE Lore51BEL53:4354:446:51 8.772084IEPER
215.898FPENNING Valerie40FRA53:0854:476:51 8.762086VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
216.2121FFLOCKMAN Reine64BEL53:1754:496:52 8.762088BRUGGE
217.478FDEL POZO Patricia49FRA53:5954:516:52 8.752091ARMENTIERES
218.1838FBLONDEAU Marie-Therese61FRA54:4154:586:53 8.732097ESTAIRES
219.2099FQUICKE Martine43BEL53:3055:016:53 8.722098BRUGGE
220.2139FMAERTENS Nancy44BEL53:3055:026:53 8.722099BRUGGE
221.1769FDEMAN Chantal43FRACOURIR AU MT.DES CATS53:5755:036:53 8.722101HONDEGHEM
222.351FFOUQUET Colette50FRA54:3955:056:54 8.722103TOURMIGNIES
223.1794FBRISBOIS Beatrice48FRA53:4055:066:54 8.712104HOUPLINES
224.227FMOREAU Sylvie44FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES54:1155:086:54 8.712106GRAVELINES
225.222FHAYAERT Yvette68FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES53:4855:096:54 8.702107GRAVELINES
226.790FNOYELLE Elisabeth49FRA53:4855:116:54 8.702113DUNKERQUE
227.726FSOETAERT Severine41FRA54:2855:156:55 8.692117HOUPLINES
228.1292FLAVAERT Mieke48BEL53:4955:256:56 8.662120ZILLEBEKE
229.1267FLANCRY Genevieve53FRA53:5355:266:56 8.662123FACHES THUMESNIL
230.905FPOTTIER Veronique52FRA53:5555:296:57 8.652125MARCQ EN BAROEUL
231.1539FULTRE Nathalie41FRA54:1155:316:57 8.652129MERVILLE
232.1793FLEPILLIEZ Anne45FRA54:4155:396:58 8.632136HOUPLINES
233.721FEPSTEIN Elisabeth60FRA54:0455:406:58 8.622138VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
234.723FRIVERON Beatrice58BEL54:0455:406:58 8.622139
235.763FKNOCKAERT Carine43BEL50:5255:597:00 8.572150GELUWE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
08/02/2023 - 02:17 - 283 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 6  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vf
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
236.759FCOTTYN Lut44BEL54:3356:007:00 8.572151GELUWE
237.760FVANDAMME Lena56BEL54:4656:027:01 8.572152GELUWE
238.761FRAMAULT Gretta42BEL54:3556:027:01 8.572153GELUWE
239.110FDUMON Ann41BELTC LOGAN54:5856:227:03 8.522159JABBEKE
240.619FRUCKEBUSCH Nathalie45FRA55:5356:307:04 8.502161BLENDECQUES
241.620FCHAPELET Marie Claude52FRA55:5456:317:04 8.492163SERQUES
242.1534FSPELEERS Marie Pierre45FRA56:0656:337:05 8.492165BOURGHELLES
243.2413FHAZE Marie40FRA54:2356:517:07 8.442171SAINT ANDRE
244.296FGRUSON Muriel48BEL55:0956:527:07 8.442173
245.980FVANDEVOORDE Martine45BEL55:3956:577:08 8.432175ZILLEBEKE
246.978FDELPORTE Ann40BEL55:3256:577:08 8.432176ZILLEBEKE
247.178FNORO Anne48BEL56:2057:087:09 8.402178
248.1438FMAERTENS Veronique49BEL56:4757:147:10 8.392179COMINES
249.534FDE VISCH Christine49BELBEISBROEKLOPERS56:4257:347:12 8.342182SINT ANDRIES
250.1369FDELATTRE Sylvie57FRA57:2457:437:13 8.322185ERQUINGHEM LYS
251.355FMUSY Francoise46FRA56:3157:447:13 8.322187RAISMES
252.1238FSOUDAIN Isabelle46FRAKIKOURON56:3157:447:13 8.322188SANTES
253.636FSCIEUX Florence51FRA56:3657:487:14 8.312189WATTRELOS
254.617FDEMEY Valerie41BEL56:3857:497:14 8.302190LUINGNE
255.1694FTALLEU Pascale56FRAERQUINGHEM RUNNING56:4257:527:14 8.302194HOUPLINES
256.301FANDOUCHE Rita56FRA57:4157:547:15 8.292196SANTES
257.216FCORDIER Janick56FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES57:1058:067:16 8.262200GRANDE SYNTHE
258.175FGEOFFROY Michele63FRA56:1858:097:17 8.262201SANTES
259.223FKEIREL Christine42FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES57:2258:197:18 8.232204GRAVELINES
260.226FMEULLENET Sophie49FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES57:5158:467:21 8.172207GRAND FORT
261.2325FDELZENNE Annick52BEL58:1559:537:30 8.022212BRUXELLES
262.601FDELRUE Sylvie42FRA58:1659:557:30 8.012213HOUTKERQUE
263.604FWOUSSEN Claudie58BEL58:1759:557:30 8.012214
264.229FTHOMERET Sophie42FRACOURIR A GRAVELINES58:3459:557:30 8.012215LOON PLAGE
265.990FPETILLON Marine57BEL58:261:00:057:31 7.992217WARNETON
266.1229FLORIDAN Murielle42BEL1:00:161:01:027:38 7.862220WARNETON
267.1468FDEMAZURE Chantal52FRA1:01:151:01:387:43 7.792225SAINT PYTHON
268.2520FBOLLEN Marie J55BEL1:00:101:01:417:43 7.782226OOSTKAMP
269.997FGHEERAERT Christiane63BEL1:01:081:02:017:46 7.742229PLOEGSTEERT
270.278FTHOELEN Vinciane44BEL56:421:02:147:47 7.712231
271.133FSCHERRENS Noelle40BEL1:00:571:02:157:47 7.712232ENGHIEN
272.399FHUGARD Marilyne52FRA1:01:571:02:357:50 7.672236HENIN BEAUMONT
273.2234FCASALENA Evelyne44BEL1:02:591:02:597:53 7.622241MOUSCRON
274.939FBENOIST Christiane63FRA1:02:441:05:238:11 7.342250DUNKERQUE
275.153FJONCKHEERE Delphine47FRA1:04:101:05:348:12 7.322251FLINES LES MORTAGNE
276.710FESTAIN Martine56FRA1:04:131:05:508:14 7.292253ARRAS
277.1877FDALLE Flavie42FRA1:08:061:09:368:42 6.902262NIEPPE
278.124FLANGAGNE Francoise49FRAJOG SRD1:10:011:10:018:46 6.862264ST POL SUR MER
279.128FLAURENS Edith49FRAJOG SRD1:09:551:10:018:46 6.862265COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
280.129FLEFRANC Monique50FRAJOG SRD1:08:441:10:058:46 6.852269ST.POLS/MER
281.632FLORUSSO Sabine48FRA1:11:131:11:549:00 6.682270RONCQ
282.741FLIPPINOIS Laurence45BEL1:15:391:16:369:35 6.272272PLOEGSTEERT
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
08/02/2023 - 02:17 - 283 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 6  
La Course du Souvenir
Category
vf
Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
DNF187FMARTIN Marie Laure74FRALAMBERSART
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
08/02/2023 - 02:17 - 283 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 6