La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.12POTTEAU Pierre27FRA24:1924:193:03 19.741sehBEUVRAGES
2.6REZIGA Mohamed37BEL24:2724:273:04 19.642seh
3.5BRANDENBOURG Michael24BEL24:4924:493:07 19.353seh
4.4GAHUNGU Vital41BEL24:5124:513:07 19.331vh
5.9VANDERMARLIERE Koen25BEL24:5224:523:07 19.314sehPOPERINGE
6.41HERNOULD Franky24BEL26:0826:083:16 18.375sehTOURNAI
7.30MESTAGH Simon19BEL26:1426:143:17 18.301juh
8.1810ELLEBOUDT Guillaume35FRAWORMHOUT26:1626:163:17 18.286sehSTEENVOORDE
9.3MOHON Kevin19BEL26:2226:223:18 18.212juh
10.13LAGA Fabrice31BEL26:5526:553:22 17.837seh
11.1124LEBON Joseph46FRALMA TOURCOIN27:0227:023:23 17.762vhSAINT ANDRE
12.1902VAN ACKER Bruno30BELKAVR27:0727:073:24 17.718sehWETTEREN
13.1100BOUMENAD Djamel34FRA27:1627:163:25 17.619sehVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
14.11VERSTRAETE Didier43BEL27:2727:273:26 17.493vhLANGEMARK
15.1133REGOST Sebastien37FRALMA27:3527:353:27 17.4010sehLILLE
16.29INGELBRECHT Andy37BEL27:5127:513:29 17.2411sehTORHOUT
17.1FDEJAEGHERE Veerle37BEL27:5127:513:29 17.241sef
18.38DESMET Pieter27BELERQUINGHEM RUNN27:5127:523:29 17.2312seh
19.21DEKIERE Thys17BELASICS28:0428:043:31 17.111cah
20.1429LEVACQ Corentin29BEL28:0428:043:31 17.1013sehWEMMEL
21.50DEGROUX Sebastien35FRA28:1328:133:32 17.0114sehARMENTIERES
22.26ALBAUX Laurent41BEL28:2028:203:33 16.954vhPLOEGSTEERT
23.2420VAN MELKEBE Jonas16BEL28:2128:213:33 16.932cahIZEGEM
24.511HERMAN Gilles50FRABANQUE SCALBERT28:2228:223:33 16.935vhDOUAI
25.2264MONEGER Guy29FRA28:3728:373:35 16.7715sehLILLE
26.1725HOORNAERT Bert27BELFLAC28:3828:383:35 16.7716sehWESTOUTER
27.1409BECQUAERT Mathias27BEL28:3928:393:35 16.7617sehNIEUWKERKE
28.32SAMYN Geoffrey29BELEAH28:4228:423:36 16.7318sehWARNETON
29.315FIEUW Christoph35BEL28:4228:423:36 16.7319sehPOELKAPELLE
30.1858ROSE Mathias23FRA28:4628:513:37 16.6420sehHAUBOURDIN
31.1131POTEAUX Moîse23FRAUS TOURCOING28:5928:593:38 16.5621sehVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
32.267DELRUE Dominique40FRASNCF27:2329:003:38 16.566vhHOUTKERQUE
33.1122HALL Gary40FRAUS TOURCOING29:0329:033:38 16.527vhMONS EN BAROEUL
34.1479SAILLY Daniel30FRA29:0429:043:38 16.5222sehLILLE (CP 2)
35.829SOHIER Mickael34FRA29:1529:153:40 16.4123sehBAILLEUL
36.371SCHITTECATTE Philippe43BELBANQUE ACCORD29:2329:243:41 16.338vh
37.1018CARETTE Romain20FRAUS TOURCOING28:0829:243:41 16.331eshNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
38.2546VINCENT Christophe26FRACOURIR A GRAVEL29:2529:253:41 16.3324sehLILLERS
39.1685ROUSSEL Vincent36BEL29:2929:293:42 16.2825seh
40.2554GUERVILLE Jordan19BEL29:3529:353:42 16.233juhTOURNAI
41.1004HARS Jocelyn44FRA29:0229:393:43 16.209vhDUNKERQUE (CP 2)
42.1026SAINT MAXENT Thierry36FRA29:4129:413:43 16.1726sehLAVENTIE
43.1551VANYPER Sylvain26FRA29:4629:463:44 16.1327sehARMENTIERES
44.40PLANCKAERT Thijs25BEL29:5029:503:44 16.0928sehNIEUWKERKE
45.2067DUHEM Jean Marc44FRA29:5129:513:44 16.0910vhFLERS EN ESCREBIEUX
46.1059MELCHIOR Cyrille28FRAESC ILLIES27:2629:553:45 16.0529sehCHARTRES
47.19DEWAILLY Victor20BEL29:5629:563:45 16.042eshRUMES
48.35DUFOUR Frederic39FRACLLLA ARMENTIER29:5929:593:45 16.0130sehPRESMESQUES
49.1196SABBE Stephane42FRAAC MARQUOIS30:0030:003:45 16.0111vhMARCQ EN BAROEUL
50.1125LEFEBVRE Claude42FRALMA TOURCOIN30:0030:003:45 16.0012vhTOURCOUING
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
51.641DECKMYN Olivier37FRAHANDISPORT28:4530:023:46 15.9931sehBAILLEUL
52.1188TROCME Didier59FRAHANDBIKE28:3230:033:46 15.9813vhCHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
53.28DEBACQ Jimmy19BELEAH30:0430:043:46 15.974juhLE BIZET
54.346CARLIER Ludovic34FRA30:0730:123:47 15.9032sehLESTREM
55.64HERMANT Christophe42FRA30:1730:183:48 15.8514vhMARCQ EN BAROEUL
56.1115DRALI Nasser50FRA30:1930:193:48 15.8415vhWATTRELOS
57.37FMARECHAL Anne-Sophie24BELERQUINGHEM RUNN30:2530:263:49 15.782sef
58.299HANNIER Gilles45FRA30:1930:273:49 15.7716vhSANTES
59.186EVRARD Nicolas34FRA30:2830:293:49 15.7533sehHAUBOURDIN
60.1585DERUYTER Cedric29FRAEAH30:2830:293:49 15.7534sehARMENTIERES
61.1582MALVACHE Nicolas30FRA30:1630:293:49 15.7535sehPRADELLES
62.1583JAWORSKA Stanislas18FRAEAH27:5930:293:49 15.755juhFRELINGHIEN
63.237ITIN Florent28FRA30:3130:313:49 15.7436sehARMENTIERES
64.1891RICHARD Daniel60FRA30:3330:333:50 15.7217vhRADINGHEM
65.2344DELASSUS Francis42FRA30:3930:403:50 15.6618vhBETHUNE
66.1605WAYMEL Stephane28FRA30:4030:413:51 15.6537sehSANTES
67.68GODEFROY Thierry44FRA30:4530:463:51 15.6019vhHAILLICOURT
68.15GRAVELINE Goeffroy35BEL30:5330:533:52 15.5438sehLUIGNE
69.1237DEHEM Freddy36FRAPOUR TOUT LES T30:1230:553:52 15.5339sehQUESNOY SUR DEULE
70.2183ESPRIT Guillaume28BEL30:4930:563:52 15.5240sehGELUWE
71.465VANKERCKOVE Jonathan22FRA30:5930:593:53 15.493eshARMENTIERES
72.158DAELS Sebastien28BEL30:5731:013:53 15.4841sehWARCOING
73.154JAZDONCZYK Remy55FRA31:0131:013:53 15.4820vhTHIANT
74.1112DELTOUR Jean Robert57FRAUS TOURCOING31:0831:083:54 15.4221vhNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
75.1859NAMANE Steve32FRA28:4231:113:54 15.4042sehLILLE (CP 1)
76.358DE JAEGER Christiaan61BELASICS31:1231:123:54 15.3922vhKLUISBERGEN
77.1767BRIQUET Thierry42FRA31:1731:183:55 15.3423vhCOMINES
78.678CLINCKEMAILLIE Kevin14BEL31:1931:203:55 15.333cahPLOEGSTEERT
79.2352LEROY Thierry45FRA31:2031:203:55 15.3324vhRUITZ
80.1549STEELANDT Victor20FRA31:2031:203:55 15.324eshBOIS GRENIER
81.31FAUQUENOIT Donovan14BEL31:2131:213:56 15.324cahPLOEGSTEERT
82.1252SAVARY Vianney31FRAUS MARQUETTE31:2431:243:56 15.2943sehQUESNOY SUR DEULE
83.1377ANDOUCHE Rudy44FRA31:2431:263:56 15.2725vhPERENCHIES
84.811LEJEUNE Thibaut17FRA31:2831:303:57 15.255cahROSULT
85.1109DECLERCQ Jesse36BELUS TOURCOING31:3331:333:57 15.2244sehLAUWE
86.1459DARTOIS Regis41FRA31:3431:343:57 15.2126vhLA MADELEINE
87.597HAZEBART Rodolphe38FRA31:3031:353:57 15.2045sehHAVERSKERQUE
88.123GAHIDE Renaud41BEL31:3631:403:58 15.1627vhCHAUDFONTAINE
89.635BIENAIME Paul18FRA31:3331:413:58 15.166juhHAZEBROUCK
90.1541POCHOLLE Thierry43FRA31:2631:413:58 15.1628vhFRELINGHIEN
91.1756TAMA Dominique56BEL30:4931:433:58 15.1429vh
92.1375ROSZKIEWICZ Raphael28BEL31:4331:443:58 15.1346sehDOUR
93.76PENNEQUIN Eric44FRA31:4531:463:59 15.1130vhFOURNES EN WEPPES
94.2416LESAGE Jelle22BEL31:2731:523:59 15.075eshLAUWE
95.14DEBOSSCHERE Jean Yves17BEL31:5231:523:59 15.076cahPLOEGSTEERT
96.2276DURANT Philippe42BEL30:3131:534:00 15.0631vhFLOBECQ
97.1372PLATTEAU Bram23FRA31:4631:534:00 15.0647sehWIJTSCHATE
98.1574BRUTSAERT Mathias15BEL31:5131:544:00 15.057cahCOMINES
99.588DZIWICKI Michel30FRA31:5231:554:00 15.0448sehLA MADELEINE
100.1219VANDENBUSSCHE Jonaz15BEL31:5131:554:00 15.048cahCOMINES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
101.2297LORTHIOS Frederic41FRAARTOIS ATHL31:5631:564:00 15.0332vhGIVENCHY
102.2082MUREZ Anthony14BEL31:5731:574:00 15.039cahCELLES
103.1693DANET Laurent43FRAERQUINGHEM RUNN31:5731:574:00 15.0333vhNEUF BERQUIN
104.24FDERUDDERE Lies24BEL31:5831:584:00 15.023sefWEVELGEM
105.1651VERSTRAETE Kevin17BELFLAC31:4531:594:00 15.0110cahWIJTSCHAETE
106.598DEBUYZER Arnaud38FRA31:5332:014:01 14.9949sehHAVERSKERQUE
107.491LEROY Christian33BEL32:0232:084:01 14.9450sehPLOEGSTEERT
108.213FIAUDRIN Fabrice40FRACG HAUBOURDI32:1132:114:02 14.9234vhDECHY
109.524TILLIE Simon19FRABANQUE SCALBERT31:0732:114:02 14.927juhVERLINGHEM
110.2463MAQUET Olivier38FRA32:1632:164:02 14.8851sehHAUBOURDIN
111.36FOLLIVIER Anaîs17FRA32:1932:194:03 14.851cafHAZEBROUCK
112.382GALIEN Ruddy38FRAVISTEON32:2332:234:03 14.8352sehRACQUINGHEM
113.823CASTRIQUE Jonas13BEL32:1232:254:04 14.8111cahPLOEGSTEERT
114.2094DESWARTE Mickael33FRA30:4932:304:04 14.7753sehDUNKERQUE
115.2374VASSEUR Loic38FRA32:2032:344:05 14.7454sehARQUES
116.1804JULLIEN Dimitri17BELARC30:5732:374:05 14.7212cahBAS WARNETON
117.1560DEBRUYNE Benoit39FRAOSM LOMME31:0732:384:05 14.7155sehBEAUCAMPS-LIGNY
118.957CALMEYN Thomas26BEL32:3232:404:05 14.7056sehIEPER
119.1667ROBERT Olivier43FRA32:3732:414:06 14.6935vhMOUVAUX
120.1143VERBRUGGHE Gino55FRAUS TOURCOING32:4132:424:06 14.6936vhTOURCOING
121.2340TOFFLIN Franck44FRA32:4032:424:06 14.6837vhHINGES
122.2373GISLAIN Alain51FRA32:4232:434:06 14.6838vhCAMPAGNE LES WARDRECQUES
123.1512CARLIER Guillaume38FRA32:4332:434:06 14.6757sehHOUPLINES
124.1731PENNEL Gonzague14FRA30:2532:444:06 14.6713cahARMENTIERES
125.2115JANSSEUNE Arne25BEL32:2232:444:06 14.6758sehDIKSMUIDE
126.662ROUSSEL Arnaud34FRA32:4432:444:06 14.6659sehANNOEULLIN
127.499BACQUET Henri56FRABANQUE SCALBERT32:4132:454:06 14.6639vhLAMBRES LEZ DOUAI
128.802GARS Quentin17BEL32:4532:454:06 14.6614cah
129.59DUJARDIN Bertrand47FRA32:4532:454:06 14.6640vhVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
130.2448DECOSTER Nico39BEL32:4632:464:06 14.6560sehICHTEGEM
131.1302FVANDEGHINSTE Lotte32BEL31:5232:464:06 14.654sefMOEN
132.1431VERQUIN Olivier41FRA25/GRISS32:4332:484:06 14.6441vhQUESNOY SUR DEULE
133.836COCHEZ Antoine25FRA32:4832:534:07 14.6061sehROUBAIX
134.2155COOL Andy34BEL32:5432:554:07 14.5962sehDADIZELE
135.656VERHAEGHE Dylan15BEL32:5532:594:08 14.5515cah
136.1128MATHON Pierre Francois48FRAUS TOURCOING33:0133:014:08 14.5442vhSAMEON
137.1519BERTHELOT Sebastien34FRA32:4233:044:08 14.5263sehLA GORGUE
138.882BOLLAERT Valentin18BEL33:0233:044:08 14.528juhCOMINES
139.1325MENARD Christian54FRA33:0333:054:09 14.5143vhCHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
140.2372TAHON Pierre29BEL32:4533:064:09 14.5164sehEKE
141.2550TAVEIRNE Arne19BEL32:4633:074:09 14.509juhPOPERINGE
142.2321VAN MASSENHOVE John Henri32BEL32:0133:074:09 14.5065sehRENAIX
143.832VANMEENEN Sebastien34BEL32:5933:084:09 14.4966sehESTAIMPUIS
144.2147VANDEGHINSTE Sam30BEL33:0133:084:09 14.4967sehIEPER
145.34RAMAUT Jean Luc56BELHAIRDRESSING JE33:1033:104:09 14.4844vhCOMINES
146.1075MICHEL Eric51FRAOSM LOMME33:0933:124:09 14.4645vhLAMBERSART
147.1106COSSEMENT Frederic49FRAUS TOURCOING33:1633:174:10 14.4246vhLINSELLES
148.285MORIEUX Teddy27FRA33:1033:194:10 14.4168sehBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
149.1716DEBAILLEUL Clement17FRA33:1733:204:10 14.4016cahNIEPPE
150.1105CONCINA Franck36FRAUS TOURCOING33:1833:224:11 14.3969sehLILLE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
151.1536COLLET Cyril30FRA33:1733:224:11 14.3970sehLAMBERSART
152.1071URBAIN Alexandre28FRA33:2033:234:11 14.3871sehLA BASSEE
153.502COLIN Xavier35FRABANQUE SCALBERT33:2233:244:11 14.3872sehRACQUINGHEM
154.956LESTHAEGHE Philippe39BEL33:2433:254:11 14.3773sehCOMINES
155.1030COURTENS Thomas29BEL33:1533:274:11 14.3574sehLUINGNE
156.1044PROUMEN Laurent38FRA32:4633:284:11 14.3575sehHOUPLINES
157.519MILLEVILLE Arnaud33FRABANQUE SCALBERT33:2333:284:11 14.3476sehQUESNOY SUR DEULE
158.33DELDICQUE Jean Luc57BELACVA33:2933:294:12 14.3447vhCOMINES
159.1432TERRIER Michael31FRA33:0133:304:12 14.3377sehBOURBOURG
160.949GARDIN Benoit30FRA33:1933:304:12 14.3378sehHELLEMMES LILLE
161.1742TERRIER Thierry41FRAOSLM LOMME32:1933:314:12 14.3348vhPREMESQUES
162.615CATTEAU Matthieu32FRA32:5033:314:12 14.3279sehFLEURBAIX
163.1296HEUGHEBAERT Emmanuel39BELBASKET PLOEGSTE33:3233:324:12 14.3280sehNIEUWKERKE
164.1762LOVINNY Romain23FRA33:3233:324:12 14.3281sehARMENTIERES
165.1511DELANNOY David39FRA33:3333:334:12 14.3182sehDEULEMONT
166.1389DELESALLE Ludovic39FRA33:3033:344:12 14.3183sehCHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
167.1508LEMONNIER Ronald45FRA33:3333:344:12 14.3049vhHALLUIN
168.1799COUDRON Wim33BEL33:2833:354:12 14.3084sehZONNEBEKE
169.1406FDEVYNCK Lucie26FRA33:2933:354:12 14.305sefFOUQUIERES LES LENS
170.1679FJEROSCH Heike37FRA33:2933:364:12 14.296sefESTAIRES
171.1839MERTEN Ingrid50BEL33:1233:364:12 14.2950vhDRANOUTER
172.1114FDORNY Corinne42FRA33:3633:364:12 14.291vfTOURCOING
173.1171BRUYNEEL Hendrik41FRA33:3633:364:12 14.2951vhLA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES
174.1101BOURBIAUX Gerard44FRA33:3733:374:13 14.2852vhNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
175.1842LAINE Stephane39FRA33:3033:374:13 14.2885sehSEQUEDIN
176.1102BOUTOUT Tony40FRALMA33:4433:444:13 14.2353vhNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
177.2309VERMOTE Nick41BEL33:3233:454:14 14.2354vhDEERLIJK
178.2191NAESSENS Nicolas30FRA33:4533:474:14 14.2186sehWAMBRECHIES
179.769LEHOUCK Julien22BEL33:3333:484:14 14.206eshPLOEGSTEERT
180.996LEMOINE Sylvain25BEL33:3833:504:14 14.1987sehCOMINES
181.2187DE CLERCQ Luc47BEL33:2833:504:14 14.1955vhANZEGEM
182.877LALESNEL Jordan17BEL32:0033:514:14 14.1817cahCOMINES
183.1135SCACHE Pierre Yves58FRAUS TOURCOING33:4333:514:14 14.1856vhLINSELLES
184.1110DEFOSSE Boris38FRAUS TOURCOING33:5233:524:14 14.1888sehLAMBERSART
185.2311DELAFONTAINE Roland54BEL33:5233:534:15 14.1757vhOOSTKAMP
186.2310TILLY Steve33BEL33:5233:534:15 14.1789sehOOSTKAMP
187.2025VERSCHAEVE Xavier36BEL33:5033:534:15 14.1790sehCOMINES
188.1777DEBUE Patrick53BEL33:5533:554:15 14.1658vhCOMINES
189.654DESBOIS Etienne19FRA33:5233:574:15 14.1410juhMORBECQUE
190.2150DELMEE Gregory38FRA33:3233:574:15 14.1491sehQUESNOY SUR DEULE
191.2319DE JONGHE Wim39BEL33:5333:574:15 14.1492sehWORTEGEM PETEGEM
192.1836TIGROUDJA Karim22FRA33:4233:574:15 14.147eshLILLE
193.1727GLINKOWSKI Laurent40FRA33:5833:584:15 14.1359vhWAHAGNIES
194.765HUZLER Jeremy17BEL33:4433:584:15 14.1318cahCOMINES
195.2368DESCHAMPS Felix14BEL33:5533:594:15 14.1319cahMOUSCRON
196.8SIX Franklin14BEL33:5933:594:15 14.1320cah
197.1461TERRYN Edouard16FRA33:5533:594:15 14.1321cahNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
198.1785LEFEBVRE Christophe47FRAAC WAMBRECHIES34:0034:014:16 14.1260vhBONDUES
199.967HAEGHEDOOREN Nicolas18BEL34:0234:034:16 14.1011juhVLAMERTINGE
200.655VERHAEGHE Bruno44FRA33:5834:054:16 14.0961vhHAZEBROUCK
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
201.548BAERT Cedric21BELCACB33:5734:064:16 14.088esh
202.1354MOROSINI Bernard54FRA34:0634:064:16 14.0862vhBERTHEN
203.396DUPRIEZ Maxence20FRA33:5334:064:16 14.089eshLILLE
204.86LAINE Olivier31FRA33:5934:064:16 14.0893sehARMENTIERES
205.569ROUSSEL William35FRA34:0634:074:16 14.0894sehVIVIERES
206.1568BARBRY Jorrit20BEL34:0034:084:16 14.0610eshIEPER
207.584DEBEBVIN Bruno49FRAELAN FRUGEOIS34:0034:104:17 14.0563vhFRUGES
208.1023LESTAVEL Franck44FRA33:5934:114:17 14.0564vhVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
209.883DEBACQ Sebastien18BEL34:1034:124:17 14.0412juhLE BIZET
210.1781FREGOLLE Benedicte50FRAACW34:1334:134:17 14.032vfHALLENNES LES HAUBOURDIN
211.1722DEMYTTENAERE Christophe26BEL32:4434:134:17 14.0395sehGELUWE
212.1550FSTEELANDT Camille23FRA34:1334:144:17 14.037sefARMENTIERES
213.1623LIONET Sebastien39FRA32:4434:144:17 14.0396sehMETEREN
214.562REMY Christophe38FRA32:0234:154:17 14.0297sehBRILLON
215.545BAERT Alain50FRACACB34:0734:154:17 14.0165vhGRANDE SYNTHE
216.1704DOMINGUES Manuel55FRA34:0834:164:17 14.0166vhCOMINES
217.2278VERHAEGHE Philippe48BEL34:1734:184:18 14.0067vhGELUWE
218.206TORCK Gilles34FRA34:1734:184:18 14.0098sehCOMINES
219.1341QUARTIER Gino57BEL34:2034:204:18 13.9968vhZONNEBEKE
220.452ROELENS Emilio18BELCERATEC34:1734:214:18 13.9813juhBAS WARNETON
221.1400FBOURREE Frederique25FRA34:1334:214:18 13.988sefHENIN BEAUMONT
222.150BOLLENGIER Christian46FRA34:2334:234:18 13.9669vhHAZEBROUCK
223.1604BRUN Benoit24BEL34:1734:244:18 13.9699sehCOMINES
224.214PACHNIK Patrick52FRACG HAUBOURDI34:2534:254:19 13.9570vhHENIN BEAUMONT
225.646VANNEUFVILLE Alain35FRA34:2534:274:19 13.94100sehMORBECQUE
226.1763BATIEAU Xavier34FRA34:1434:284:19 13.93101sehHALLUIN
227.219DUREZ Bruno48FRACOURIR A GRAVEL34:2034:314:19 13.9171vhST FOLQUIN
228.1744DUCROQUET Herve47FRA34:2534:314:19 13.9172vhMONS EN BAROEUL
229.411DERYCKE Pascal42FRA34:2334:334:20 13.8973vhHONDSCHOOTE
230.1803AHALLOUCH Nordin28BEL34:3034:354:20 13.88102sehMOUSCRON
231.1326MENARD Jeremie29FRA34:1334:384:20 13.86103sehCHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
232.1648CORBISIER Nicolas27FRACBP33:4934:394:20 13.86104sehLILLE
233.347CHERMEUX Herve52FRA34:3634:404:20 13.8574vhISBERGUES
234.414BART Maxime41FRA34:3134:404:20 13.8575vhPHALEMPIN
235.1770BAUWENS Amaury19FRA34:3834:404:20 13.8514juhVIEUX BERQUIN
236.2406TAHON Albert31BEL34:1034:414:21 13.84105sehGAVERE
237.649RICOUR Gaetan17BEL34:4234:434:21 13.8322cahWARNETON
238.599CRUZ Armand46FRA34:3734:444:21 13.8276vhHAVERSKERQUE
239.211COUSIN Christophe42FRACG HAUBOURDI34:3734:454:21 13.8277vhHAUBOURDIN
240.676PLANQUART Pascal42FRA34:4234:464:21 13.8178vhTOURCOING
241.1617HUBIERE Martin17FRA32:3534:464:21 13.8123cahBOUSBECQUE
242.2089MARICAU Brecht31BEL33:5334:484:21 13.80106sehZONNEBEKE
243.1280BEKAERT Luc55BELJOG WARNETON34:4934:514:22 13.7879vhWARNETON
244.1288HOLLEBECQ Lucas14FRAUSPB34:4434:524:22 13.7724cahPLOEGSTEERT
245.2480BRIQUET Emmanuel18FRA34:3934:524:22 13.7715juhROUBAIX
246.1740PETITPREZ Stephane34FRA34:5234:534:22 13.76107sehSTE MARIE CAPPEL
247.457SOYEZ Frederic37FRACERATEC34:5334:534:22 13.76108sehWATTIGNIES
248.594MARANDON Alban32FRA34:3034:534:22 13.76109sehATTICHY
249.1454BOUCHARD Amaury12BEL34:4934:544:22 13.7625cahCOMINES
250.1108FDEBACKER Nathalie31FRAUS TOURCOING34:4134:554:22 13.759sefTOURCOING
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
251.1035AERNOUDTS Manuel44FRA34:3934:554:22 13.7580vhHOYMILLE
252.1120GALLEGO Jesus51FRAUS TOURCOING34:4534:554:22 13.7581vhTOURCOING
253.401GLINEUR Jeremy25BEL34:4934:564:22 13.74110seh
254.2347BOUTEZ Benoit40FRA34:5634:574:23 13.7482vhNEUVILLE ST REMY
255.1090CARLIER Thierry36FRA34:5034:574:23 13.74111sehLESTREM
256.1719GOUEL Valentin18FRA32:3935:004:23 13.7216juhNIEPPE
257.508DUSAUTOIR Jean Yves37FRABANQUE SCALBERT34:5535:004:23 13.72112sehWAMBRECHIES
258.1601CHUIN Yohan26FRA34:3235:014:23 13.71113sehESTAIRES
259.1758VERCRUYSSE Maxence15BEL34:5935:044:23 13.6926cahCOMINES
260.2444MASSIET Arnaud36FRA32:5335:054:24 13.69114sehBLESSY
261.1353MOROSINI Clement28FRA35:0635:074:24 13.67115sehARMENTIERES
262.1161NOTTEAU Lionel24FRA35:0435:094:24 13.66116sehARMENTIERES
263.244BLIECK Gauthier24BEL35:0935:104:24 13.65117sehWARNETON
264.1527THERRY Benedikte32BEL34:1335:114:24 13.65118sehIEPER
265.856VERHAEGHE Serge42FRA35:0735:114:24 13.6583vhARNEKE
266.1358LAMBLIN Jean Baptiste19FRA34:4035:124:24 13.6417juhLARGNY SUR AUTOMNE
267.966HARDEMAN Koen34BEL35:1435:154:25 13.62119sehWESTOUTER
268.416DEBACQ Nelson17BEL35:0035:174:25 13.6027cahMOUSCRON
269.2188MOL Didier58BEL33:2835:204:25 13.5984vhVICHTE
270.986DUYCK Samuel27BELPROMO SPORT35:1435:204:25 13.59120sehPLOEGSTEERT
271.1241MILLOIS Edouard31FRA35:0135:224:26 13.58121sehLILLE
272.1729BARTIER Francois38FRA35:2235:224:26 13.57122sehERQUINGHEM LYS
273.876DE SOUSA Loic17FRA35:2335:234:26 13.5728cahWERVICQ SUD
274.847STICKER Bert29BEL35:1235:234:26 13.57123sehMELSEN
275.1034FONROUGE Roger48FRA34:1035:244:26 13.5785vhDEULEMONT
276.1784VANSPRANGHE Geoffrey27FRA35:1135:244:26 13.56124sehNIEPPE
277.1189SENECHAL Christian48FRA34:2335:264:26 13.5586vhLE DOULIEU
278.2293MIRON Baptiste15BEL34:5535:264:26 13.5529cahDOTTIGNIES
279.328WALLART David37FRA35:0335:264:26 13.55125sehTILLOY LEZ CAMBRAI
280.842DEMAEGHT Pieter29FRA35:1835:274:26 13.54126sehIEPER
281.868VANDENBULCKE Henri15BEL35:2335:284:26 13.5430cahPLOEGSTEERT
282.2022GUILLAUME Clovis14BEL35:1835:284:26 13.5331cahTOURNAI
283.1416PASSANANTE Jerome26FRA35:2835:294:27 13.53127sehLILLE (CP 1)
284.2007HALATYN Nicolas31FRA34:5035:304:27 13.53128sehCAMBRAI
285.855VANDERBAUWEDE Felix34FRA35:2135:314:27 13.51129sehENNEVELIN
286.854COUVREUR Nicolas32FRA33:1435:334:27 13.51130sehENNEVELIN
287.270DUCAMP Jean Michel45FRASNCF35:2635:334:27 13.5087vhANNOEULLIN
288.2333GRUWEZ Peter36BEL35:2635:344:27 13.50131sehPOPERINGE
289.289RICHEZ Herve41FRA35:1835:344:27 13.5088vhBULLY LES MINES
290.313DRUVENT Philippe44BEL35:3435:354:27 13.4989vhBAS WARNETON
291.484LYS Christophe46FRALE RUN35:2935:354:27 13.4990vhDEULEMONT
292.667CARETTE Julien25FRA35:0035:364:27 13.49132sehLILLE
293.1032BREYNE Benoit35BEL35:3535:374:28 13.48133sehTOURNAI
294.834COCHEZ Jean Francois35FRA35:3335:394:28 13.47134sehBOUSBECQUE
295.1561SEPTIER Benoit50FRAJOG WARNETON33:4235:394:28 13.4691vhLA MADELEINE
296.1616FRESSARD Sebastien36FRA35:3635:414:28 13.45135sehCOMINES
297.1726EMPIS Jean-Francois42FRAEAH35:4035:424:28 13.4592vhSTEENWERCK
298.1886BLIECK Geoffrey31BEL35:4235:434:28 13.44136sehPLOEGSTEERT
299.942GRARE Samuel31BELEL NABO TROPHY35:4235:444:28 13.44137sehKORTRIJK
300.1840DEHAINE Sebastien37FRA35:3635:444:28 13.44138sehBAILLEUL
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
301.56RAGUENET Joel48FRA35:3935:444:28 13.4493vhSAINT OMER
302.2202DAVID Jean Francois35FRA35:3135:444:28 13.44139sehHAZEBROUCK
303.199POKOISKI Philippe52FRA35:2435:454:29 13.4394vhDAINVILLE
304.743LAINE Antoine25BEL35:3035:474:29 13.42140seh
305.1456BOUCHARD Sebastien37BEL35:4535:494:29 13.40141sehCOMINES
306.2072DESMET Rudy46BEL35:2635:494:29 13.4095vhZWEVEGEM
307.2084SEJOURNE Edouard16FRA35:3535:504:29 13.4032cahCROIX
308.2112HAMILTON Henri16BEL35:5135:514:29 13.3933cahFORBES
309.2274CARLU Koen35BEL35:4835:514:29 13.39142sehROESELARE
310.1699DELICOURT Archibald13BELERQUINGHEM RUNN35:4035:524:29 13.3934cahPLOEGSTEERT
311.2399DUSAUTIER Valery37FRA35:4035:534:30 13.38143sehTOURCOING
312.447LEMOINE Frederic38FRACERATEC35:4335:534:30 13.38144sehCOMINES
313.954SNAET Thierry20BEL35:4635:544:30 13.3711eshCOMINES
314.379FBACHY Francoise37FRAVISTEON35:4335:574:30 13.3610sefLOMME
315.1118DUFOUR Marc55FRAUS TOURCOING35:4935:574:30 13.3596vhNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
316.1020GARELA David33FRAUS MARQUETTE34:0135:584:30 13.35145sehSAINT ANDRE
317.1305DEMAZURE Stephane40FRA35:4035:594:30 13.3497vhCROIX
318.2365GEERAERT Michael35BEL35:2536:004:30 13.34146sehGENT
319.23DEKIERE Filip49BELASICS36:0036:004:30 13.3498vhROESELAERE
320.1021GHESTEM Sebastien37FRAPASS RUNNING35:5236:014:31 13.33147sehLOMME
321.1737BOEYAERT Ludo35FRA34:2936:024:31 13.32148sehHALLUIN
322.2117BOONE Geert46BEL35:3536:024:31 13.3299vhPOELKAPELLE
323.987DUYCK Tim25BELUSPB35:5736:044:31 13.31149sehPLOEGSTEERT
324.1232DEBACQ Benoit34FRA34:3536:044:31 13.31150sehLA CROIX DU BAC
325.718DUCROCQ Loic43FRA35:3236:044:31 13.31100vhROSULT
326.1162GRIMMONPRE Jose40BELEAH36:0236:054:31 13.31101vhPLOEGSTEERT
327.1221DECLEMY Olivier31FRA36:0036:054:31 13.31151sehQUESNOY SUR DEULE
328.1378VIAENE Steph47BEL36:0636:064:31 13.30102vhVLAMERTINGE
329.712LEBRUN Philippe47FRA35:5836:064:31 13.30103vhCOUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
330.1764HEYTE Florian14BELUSPB36:0036:074:31 13.3035cahPLOEGSTEERT
331.1440MESSIAEN Benoit21BEL33:4536:074:31 13.2912esh
332.2166VANDENKERCKHOVE Stephane40FRA35:5536:074:31 13.29104vhPERENCHIES
333.833COCHEZ Clement23FRA36:0336:104:32 13.28152sehTOURCOING
334.2133VAN DE WALLE Steven23BEL35:0436:114:32 13.27153sehROESALARE
335.464VANHAVERBEKE Laurent24BEL35:3036:124:32 13.26154sehBAS WARNETON
336.449OCHIN Guillaume38FRACERATEC36:1236:134:32 13.26155sehLECELLES
337.507DESMARECAUX Fabrice45FRABANQUE SCALBERT36:1136:134:32 13.26105vhTOURCOING
338.390MACCOY Mickael59BEL36:0436:134:32 13.26106vhBELFAST IRLANDE
339.1036LEROY Manuel31FRA34:3436:144:32 13.25156sehARMENTIERES
340.1524SAMYN Philippe49BEL36:1036:144:32 13.25107vhWARNETON
341.2279CLAEYS Jackie54BEL35:5536:154:32 13.24108vhPOELKAPELLE
342.2081CAILLAU Vincent40FRA36:1536:174:33 13.23109vhMORBECQUE
343.73DEJARDIN Daniel54FRA35:5036:174:33 13.23110vhSOMAIN
344.2008COUCKE Michel59FRA36:1836:184:33 13.23111vhCOMINES
345.2160GHESQUIERE Laurent29BEL36:1536:204:33 13.22157sehCOMINES
346.2459CHENET Francois32FRA36:0736:204:33 13.21158sehLILLE (CP 1)
347.624MICHALAK Yann33FRA34:5036:214:33 13.21159sehMONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
348.2109REMORY Valentin16FRA36:2036:214:33 13.2136cahLINSELLES
349.131FD HERT Laure27FRA35:5836:214:33 13.2111sefSTEENWERCK
350.1823FDEMUYNCK Elise14BEL36:2236:224:33 13.202cafZILLEBEKE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
351.1146BARDYN Alexandre17FRA34:5236:224:33 13.2037cahWASQUEHAL
352.1516DEMUYNCK Claude39BEL36:2236:224:33 13.20160sehZILLEBEKE
353.1821FDOYE Erna41BEL35:4036:224:33 13.203vfZILLEBEKE
354.391DERYM Bernard62FRA36:1536:244:33 13.19112vhVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
355.2019BEAUCARNE Nicolas14BEL35:4936:244:33 13.1938cahMOUSCRON
356.1768DEMAN Stephane46FRACOURIR AU MT.DE36:2236:244:33 13.19113vhHONDEGHEM
357.1779DERVIN Jean-Francois32FRA34:0836:254:34 13.19161sehMARCQ EN BAROEUL
358.473DEREMAUX Philippe43FRA36:2536:254:34 13.18114vhNIEPPE
359.402FSTEVENOOTH Catherine50FRA36:1836:254:34 13.184vfCOUDEKERQUE
360.400FGLINEUR Claudine56FRA36:1836:254:34 13.185vfBRAY DUNES
361.1721DEWULF Davy22BEL33:4436:294:34 13.1613eshNIEUWKERKE
362.1407FVAN WAMBEKE Edwige33FRA36:2436:304:34 13.1612sefBILLY MONTIGNY
363.2324JACOBS Steven27BEL35:1936:314:34 13.15162sehMECHELEN
364.481AMBROZY Bruno48FRALE RUN36:2536:314:34 13.14115vhLOOS EN GOHELLE
365.2232BAFCOP Thomas15BEL35:2436:324:34 13.1439cahWARCHIN
366.742LEURENT Charles25FRA34:2736:334:35 13.14163sehLILLE
367.1825DEVOS Luc48BEL36:3236:334:35 13.14116vhIEPER
368.1843VANEXE Laurent38BEL4 RUN36:2636:334:35 13.14164sehPLOEGSTEERT
369.312DURNEZ Olivier37BEL36:3136:334:35 13.13165sehCOMINES
370.1278LE MAHIEU Tanguy22BEL36:3536:354:35 13.1214eshCOMINES
371.492PINTEAUX Etienne34FRA36:3036:354:35 13.12166sehCLIRON FRANCE
372.607VANCOILLIE Nicolas28FRA36:1036:364:35 13.12167sehEMMERIN
373.274FSULLI Francoise50FRASNCF36:3036:364:35 13.126vfSOMAIN
374.1846COUSIN Arnaud49FRA35:2836:374:35 13.11117vhNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
375.2381DUFOUR Nicolas35FRA35:4236:374:35 13.11168sehCHOCQUES
376.2020LEBLEU Gauthier15FRA35:3836:374:35 13.1140cahSTEENWERCK
377.1510MARTIN Raymond60FRA36:2836:384:35 13.11118vhFRELINGHIEN
378.2334FDELAVAL Anne Sophie42FRA36:3636:384:35 13.107vfGONNEHEM
379.1009BRISY David42FRA36:0536:384:35 13.10119vhNIEPPE
380.737VANSUYT Jean Marc58FRA36:3836:394:35 13.10120vhBAILLEUL
381.2273MUSSELY Filip49BEL36:2536:394:35 13.10121vhBAVIKHOVE
382.1624FRISOU Geoffrey29FRA35:2636:404:35 13.09169sehLAMBERSART
383.752MEURISSE Geoffrey29BEL36:3836:424:36 13.08170sehBAS WARNETON
384.2024HOUZET Jean16FRA36:1336:424:36 13.0841cahLA MADELEINE
385.1489SONNEVILLE Michael35BEL36:3836:444:36 13.07171seh
386.2414COLNOT Sebastien23BEL35:2836:444:36 13.07172sehCOMINES
387.2560DUMONT Herve31FRA35:2236:454:36 13.07173sehBRUXELLES
388.2563FPEREIRA Marcia24BEL35:2136:454:36 13.0713sefIXELLES
389.269DUCAMP Jean Marc43FRASNCF36:3936:454:36 13.06122vhVRED
390.1260COLPAERT Samuel35FRA36:0636:454:36 13.06174sehARMENTIERES
391.975BRAM Matthys26BEL36:4636:474:36 13.05175sehZANDVOORDE
392.806BOUATTOU Kemicie34FRA35:4536:474:36 13.05176sehWICRES
393.2053DECONINCK Thomas28BEL36:3836:484:36 13.05177sehWATERMAEL BOITSFORT
394.1702DOMINGUES Thomas20FRA35:0136:484:36 13.0515eshCOMINES
395.2087LALY Nicolas27FRA35:2436:494:37 13.04178sehDENAIN
396.809LEJEUNE Arnaud44FRA36:1736:504:37 13.04123vhROSULT
397.968VANDERMARLIERE Pol52BEL36:5036:514:37 13.03124vhKEMMEL
398.2454VLAMYNCK Patrick46FRA36:0836:514:37 13.03125vhLE DOULIEU
399.2158LYCKE Bart39BEL36:0736:514:37 13.03179sehGENT
400.2156SWAELS Stefaan39BEL36:0336:514:37 13.03180sehLANGEMARK
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
401.2250WYLIN Christ45BEL36:2736:524:37 13.02126vhZWEVEGEM
402.1573BRUTSAERT Philippe44BEL36:4036:554:37 13.00127vhCOMINES
403.2216LEMAN Sebastien23FRA36:4336:554:37 13.00181sehLILLE (CP 2)
404.505FDEBLOCK Loyse17BELBANQUE SCALBERT36:5436:564:37 13.003caf
405.629LAUWERIE Francois49FRA36:4736:574:38 12.99128vhGODEWAERSVELDE
406.317PETIT Eric41FRA36:3636:584:38 12.99129vhTOURCOING
407.1401FSAINT MAXENT Emilie24FRA36:5537:014:38 12.9714sefBILLY MONTIGNY
408.2512BRUNIN Sebastien31FRA36:4537:014:38 12.97182sehRONCQ
409.2258MACRELLE Louis22FRA36:4937:024:38 12.9616eshLESTREM
410.1402MARCHAND Philippe55FRAC BILLY MONT36:5637:034:38 12.96130vhBILLY MONTIGNY
411.992ROUZE Guy44FRA36:5337:044:38 12.95131vhMETEREN
412.840DECORTE Jan29FRA36:5337:044:38 12.95183sehPOPERINGE
413.72DEHAUT Valentin16FRA37:0437:044:38 12.9542cahWATTIGNIES
414.323LECLERCQ Felix18FRA36:4537:054:39 12.9518juhFRELINGHIEN
415.2443WOZNIAK Jean Philippe46FRA36:5137:054:39 12.95132vhLYS LES LANNOY
416.205FMORTIER Camille30FRA37:0437:054:39 12.9515sefLAMBERSART
417.422BUSSCHAERT Maxime25BELCERATEC36:2937:054:39 12.94184sehKORTRIJK
418.215BODECOT Cedric43FRACOURIR A GRAVEL36:4737:054:39 12.94133vhBROUCKERQUE
419.640ZERAOULIA Mohamed41FRA36:2937:074:39 12.94134vhRONCHIN
420.1174DUMORTIER Jerome32FRA35:5737:084:39 12.93185sehLINSELLES
421.1031COURTENS Christian60BEL37:0137:084:39 12.93135vhMOUSCRON
422.2065VRANCKEN Arno15BEL36:1037:084:39 12.9343cah
423.688VANMARCKE Luc Olivier18FRA36:5437:094:39 12.9219juhWAMBRECHIES
424.180BOUW Nathan16BEL37:1137:144:40 12.8944cahLE BIZET
425.1249MACHYNIA Eric41FRA36:3637:154:40 12.89136vhARMENTIERES
426.1807FERLA Dylan15BELARC37:1137:164:40 12.8945cahCOMINES
427.249HENOCQUE Wilfried37FRA36:3337:164:40 12.88186sehANICHE
428.1869GRARE Michael16BEL37:0937:164:40 12.8846cahHEUVELLAND
429.166DEVOS Denis46FRA37:0237:174:40 12.88137vhRONCQ
430.2171DEGEETERE Wim40BEL37:1437:174:40 12.88138vhROESELARE
431.2175THOMAS Pierre Olivier41FRA36:5837:184:40 12.87139vhFOREST SUR MARQUE
432.747MAERTEN Sam19BEL37:1137:184:40 12.8720juhGELUWE
433.1553HERNIE Jean Luc48FRALESAFFRE36:4437:184:40 12.87140vhMOUVAUX
434.325THIRIOT Marc40FRA37:0037:194:40 12.87141vhARMENTIERES
435.1251WILLERVAL Franck33FRA37:1837:204:40 12.86187sehQUESNOY SUR DEULE
436.1384COLLE Cedric37FRA36:4837:204:40 12.86188sehNIEPPE
437.630DUYCK Christian53FRAFLEURBAIX JC36:3837:204:40 12.86142vhLOMPRET
438.1220MERCIER Eric45FRA37:0537:214:41 12.86143vhBERGUES
439.1827GODARD Antoine17FRA36:3837:214:41 12.8647cahCAPINGHEM
440.1173HUS Bernie46FRA36:0637:224:41 12.85144vhBOUSBECQUE
441.642LECOCQ Apollinaire17FRA36:3037:234:41 12.8548cahLA COUTURE
442.140FAIT Daniel58FRA37:1937:234:41 12.84145vhTUBERSENT
443.165MILLECAMPS Simon31FRA36:1637:264:41 12.82189sehSAILLY SUR LA LYS
444.498AUNEZ Maxime21FRABANQUE SCALBERT36:5437:284:41 12.8117eshLILLE
445.1399FANNAERT Gaelle26FRA37:2137:294:42 12.8116sefMONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
446.1889PACKET Graciano18BEL37:0437:294:42 12.8121juhWIJTSCHAETE
447.2294DUSAUTIER Vianney30FRA37:2637:294:42 12.81190sehTOURCOING
448.337DESWARTVAEGER Justin12FRA37:0137:304:42 12.8049cahBERGUES
449.1600TISON Frederic35FRA37:0437:324:42 12.79191sehARMENTIERES
450.1637VANHERSECKE Hugues35BELCBP35:0237:334:42 12.79192seh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
451.851VANDEWALLE Maarten25BEL37:2137:334:42 12.78193sehPOPERINGE
452.2495PATIJAUD Francois-Xavier19FRA37:3137:344:42 12.7822juhBONDUES
453.2329ADAM Jean Francois24BEL37:1937:364:42 12.77194sehCOMINES
454.486VANHAMME Jean Luc59FRALE RUN37:2237:374:43 12.76146vhWARNETON
455.54BOUILLON Sylvain45FRA37:2137:394:43 12.75147vhDUNKERQUE (CP 2)
456.456SCHOUTETEN Jeoffrey38BELCERATEC36:0737:404:43 12.75195sehLE BIZET
457.698ARBINET Denis47FRA37:2137:414:43 12.74148vhDAINVILLE
458.818DEWEER Remy21BEL37:4037:424:43 12.7418eshCOMINES
459.547BAERT Francis47FRACACB37:3237:424:43 12.73149vhST POL SUR MER
460.959VANDERMARLIERE Michel27BEL37:4137:444:43 12.73196sehKEMMEL
461.75TONDEUX Vianney15BEL37:4737:484:44 12.7050cah
462.2127DEVOLDER Patrick40BEL37:0337:494:44 12.70150vhSTADEN
463.1460MACRELLE Nicolas38FRA37:3937:504:44 12.69197sehBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
464.1275TORTORA Frederic31BEL35:2437:514:44 12.69198sehNIVELLES
465.238FITIN Marjorie24BEL37:4837:514:44 12.6817sef
466.1410BECQUAERT Francis56BEL37:4537:514:44 12.68151vhNIEUWKERKE
467.1566DEVRIESE Sem17BEL37:4337:524:44 12.6851cahIEPER
468.185DESASY Thomas27FRA37:4937:524:44 12.68199sehBAILLEUL
469.2174VAN BRUAENE Wim45BEL37:4437:544:45 12.67152vhARDOOIE
470.786POIGNANT Stephane41FRA36:5037:544:45 12.67153vhLAMBERSART
471.745LEMOINE Adrien15BEL36:3837:554:45 12.6652cahPLOEGSTEERT
472.85DESCAMPS Frederic36FRA37:1537:564:45 12.66200sehARMENTIERES
473.1569BARBRY Joran23BEL37:4637:564:45 12.66201sehIEPER
474.2298PETITPREZ Jean Francois52FRA37:5337:564:45 12.66154vhRONCQ
475.2037HOUZET Xavier14BEL37:4537:574:45 12.6553cah
476.349REYES Luis Humberto14BEL35:3737:574:45 12.6554cah
477.490DEBAILLEUL Anthony16BEL37:1637:594:45 12.6455cahPLOEGSTEERT
478.1163GRIMMONPRE Romain14BELEAH37:5737:594:45 12.6456cahPLOEGSTEERT
479.1166COUSTENOBLE Jerome48FRA37:4038:004:45 12.63155vhHELLEMMES LILLE
480.311FCORNARD Oceane14BEL38:0538:054:46 12.614cafCOMINES
481.1862GHESQUIERE David31BEL36:5938:054:46 12.61202sehRUIEN
482.971DELANOTTE Bruno26BEL37:5338:054:46 12.60203sehVOORMEZELE
483.2208MOREAU Philippe35FRA38:0338:094:47 12.59204sehMARCQ EN BAROEUL
484.2036HOUZET Louis14FRA38:0638:104:47 12.5857cahLA MADELEINE
485.2144MOTTE Guillaume18FRA37:5838:104:47 12.5823juhLA MADELEINE
486.1462TERRYN Pascal50FRA38:0638:114:47 12.57156vhNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
487.10FVANDECAVEYE Gella37BEL38:1138:114:47 12.5718sefGENT
488.101CHERET Remi26FRA38:0238:114:47 12.57205sehAVION
489.357CALLEBAUT Tom42BELASICS38:1138:124:47 12.57157vhKLUISBERGEN
490.1119FAUQUENOI Bernard67FRAUS TOURCOING38:0338:124:47 12.57158vhHALLUIN
491.1270DECONINCK Claude58BELROTARY COMINES38:0538:134:47 12.56159vhWARNETON
492.1266DESMET Lionel33FRACOURIR A COMINE37:4038:134:47 12.56206sehCOMINES
493.1089CARLIER Christophe39FRA38:0538:134:47 12.56207sehMERVILLE
494.488GUGENHEIM Henri60FRA38:1138:144:47 12.56160vhLILLE
495.1497NAVEAU Jerome32FRA37:3438:144:47 12.56208sehMOUVAUX
496.881VANCRAYBECK Dylan17BEL36:4638:164:47 12.5558cahWARNETON
497.1791MERIAUX Luc40FRA37:2738:164:47 12.55161vhRONCHIN
498.132CHAVATTE Samuel34FRA37:5238:174:48 12.54209sehSTEENWERCK
499.450PROCUREUR Maxime38FRACERATEC37:4238:174:48 12.54210sehBOIS GRENIER
500.751VANDERMEERSCH Alexandre14BEL37:4238:174:48 12.5459cahCOMINES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
501.546FBAERT Catherine45BELCACB38:0838:184:48 12.548vf
502.613BERNARD David38FRA37:5238:194:48 12.53211sehBOUSBECQUE
503.1330MAGNANI Nicolas28FRA38:1838:204:48 12.53212sehCHATILLON
504.933QUENOI Maxime30BEL37:5638:204:48 12.53213sehWERVIK
505.1912LORTHIOIS Quentin25BEL37:0638:204:48 12.52214seh
506.2032ZIBANI Kais26BEL38:2038:204:48 12.52215sehPATURAGES
507.1733PENNEL Ludovic47FRA38:0738:214:48 12.52162vhARMENTIERES
508.2388DEHAY Eric42FRA37:4838:224:48 12.52163vhROSULT
509.1263BRAEM Jean Michel41FRA36:0438:224:48 12.51164vhCOMINES
510.1185BARBIEUX Pierre57FRA38:1438:224:48 12.51165vhRONCHIN
511.1168FOURNIER Jerome26FRAFOURYOUBODY37:1838:234:48 12.51216sehWAMBRECHIES
512.1011NEVEJANS Bernard59BEL38:1638:244:48 12.50166vhPOPERINGE
513.801GARS Yves53FRA38:1438:244:48 12.50167vhCASSEL
514.984PAYLOR Alistair32BEL38:1038:244:48 12.50217sehZILLEBEKE
515.2106HAEZEBROUCK Michel66FRA38:2038:274:49 12.49168vhBRAY DUNES
516.1396BUTAYE Laurent38BELJESPO37:4038:284:49 12.48218sehRUMBEKE
517.1457MORIN William41FRA38:1538:294:49 12.48169vhCROIX
518.803RIBAUD Eric48FRA37:3938:294:49 12.48170vhHEM
519.2410HAESEBEYT Peter29BEL37:1838:294:49 12.47219sehEKE BELGIUM
520.2256VANDENBERGHE Marc49BEL38:2138:304:49 12.47171vhKEMMEL
521.2203MOEYAERT Bert29BEL37:2138:314:49 12.46220sehIEPER
522.1037MAZE Yoann34FRA37:5638:314:49 12.46221sehISBERGUES
523.566COUVREUR Loic19FRA38:3038:314:49 12.4624juhERQUINGHEM LYS
524.39CAPOEN Niek37BEL38:0438:324:49 12.46222sehVEURNE
525.817SOUDANI Hamid37FRA38:3338:334:50 12.46223sehCHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
526.1228LELEU Lucas13BELCC ARMENTIERES38:2138:334:50 12.4560cahWARNETON
527.2080DESBONNEZ Pascal59FRA38:2638:334:50 12.45172vhLILLE
528.894DECLERCK Julien23FRA38:0538:344:50 12.45224sehARMENTIERES
529.555D HAVE Freddy61BELLEIELOPERS TE D37:4038:354:50 12.44173vhDRONGEN
530.748DUBRUZZE Roger44BEL38:2138:354:50 12.44174vhMENEN
531.1525VUYSTEKE Geert45BEL37:3938:374:50 12.43175vhIEPER
532.77BERNIER Daniel61FRA38:3238:374:50 12.43176vhSTEENVOORDE
533.1833QUINT Alexis37FRASAAB PERFORMANC38:1038:394:50 12.42225sehLILLE
534.1250DEBUY Anthony14BEL38:2938:394:50 12.4261cahPLOEGSTEERT
535.1169PRUDHOMME Stephane40FRA37:3638:414:51 12.41177vhBOUSBECQUE
536.89DELETTE Olivier55FRA38:4138:414:51 12.41178vhWASQUEHAL
537.1696VENDEVILLE Philippe37FRAERQUINGHEM RUNN37:4538:424:51 12.40226sehBAILLEUL
538.1861REMY Matthieu40FRA37:1738:444:51 12.40179vhLAMBERSART
539.1598AKACHAR Miloud36BEL38:3038:444:51 12.40227sehCOMINES
540.271DUCAMP Jean Jacques43FRASNCF38:3938:464:51 12.39180vhVRED
541.2177NAESSENS Ludovic34FRA38:4638:474:51 12.38228sehCOMINES
542.1619TIERRIE Francois41FRA38:2938:474:51 12.38181vhRONCQ
543.1802MILI Mohamed Amin30BEL38:4838:484:51 12.37229sehMOUSCRON
544.932BOSSUE Gilles29BEL38:2538:494:52 12.37230sehPLOEGSTEERT
545.2042DELPIERRE Alain53BEL38:0938:524:52 12.35182vh
546.2041DELPIERRE Nicolas17BEL38:0938:524:52 12.3562cahBRAINE L ALLEUD
547.1197RICHART Pierre45FRA37:3638:524:52 12.35183vhLA MADELEINE
548.1276PETILLON Charles17BEL38:4338:544:52 12.3463cahMOUSCRON
549.2345GALLEGO Yoann25FRA38:4638:554:52 12.34231sehTOURCOING
550.1813CERDAN Germain69FRAJOG WORMOUTH38:0538:564:52 12.33184vhWORMOUTH
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
551.871WADE Junior17BEL38:4838:564:52 12.3364cahWARNETON
552.1641GIAGNORIO Pierre44FRACBP38:4938:584:53 12.32185vhPREMESQUES
553.1458DARTOIS Stephane37FRA38:5938:594:53 12.32232sehLOMME
554.168DELEVALLEE Jacques58FRA38:4838:594:53 12.32186vhCOURCELLES LES LENS
555.707DUQUESNOY Jean Francois47FRA38:0938:594:53 12.31187vhARLEUX EN GOHELLE
556.2002ABDOULAHI Antoine35FRA38:3039:004:53 12.31233sehLILLE (CP 1)
557.1545COPPIN Christophe40FRA38:3839:014:53 12.31188vhATTICHES
558.1674ROTSAERT Sandy22BEL37:5239:014:53 12.3119eshCOMINES
559.1860MOREAU David35FRA37:3539:014:53 12.30234sehLAMBERSART
560.631VAN DEN ABELE Bastien33FRA38:3339:034:53 12.29235sehBURBURE
561.556CHRETIEN Filip40BELDE LEIELOPERS T39:0339:044:53 12.29189vhLOCHRISTI
562.1850BRACAVAL Jerome26FRA38:3239:064:54 12.28236sehHALLUIN
563.2186CALANT Marc51BEL38:3639:084:54 12.27190vhANZEGEM
564.1294ISBLED Fabien20BEL38:2339:104:54 12.2620eshPLOEGSTEERT
565.90TOLLENAERE Dominique49FRA39:0739:104:54 12.26191vhMARCHIENNES
566.1186LEYSENS Stephane34FRA38:1539:124:54 12.25237sehLAVENTIE
567.1782LEMAITRE Jonathan26FRA37:3139:124:54 12.25238sehSECLIN
568.354LEJEUNE Jean Pierre46FRA38:1339:124:54 12.25192vhAVION
569.91FTOLLENAERE Nathalie44FRA39:1039:134:55 12.249vfMARCHIENNES
570.700CHATELAIN Eric45FRA38:2239:134:55 12.24193vhVALENCIENNES
571.1283DAMMAN Arno11BELJOGG WARNETON38:4239:144:55 12.2465cahWARNETON
572.1319SMAIL Ali52FRA38:1839:144:55 12.24194vhWAVRIN
573.1417DUTHOIT Denis45FRA38:5539:144:55 12.24195vhCROIX
574.1165CREPIEUX Maxime20FRA38:5039:144:55 12.2321eshHELLEMMES LILLE
575.1242GRIERE Fabrice44FRA39:1139:154:55 12.23196vhPERONNE EN MELANTON
576.291FDUBOIS Stephanie35FRA39:1039:154:55 12.2319sefLAMBERSART
577.2434DETAVERNIER Sylvain25FRA38:4039:164:55 12.23239sehZAVENTEM
578.1318MORTELECQUE Pascal50FRA38:5739:164:55 12.23197vhDON
579.2461DEJAEGERE Denis33FRA38:3139:184:55 12.22240sehROUVROY
580.1380GILLE Arnaud34FRA39:1539:214:56 12.20241sehARMENTIERES
581.1695UGILLE Jean-Philippe15BELERQUINGHEM RUNN38:2839:214:56 12.2066cahCOMINES
582.807LEGRAND Franck37FRA38:2039:224:56 12.19242sehMARCQ EN BAROEUL
583.2228DONZE Etienne34FRA38:3239:234:56 12.19243sehERQUINGHEM SUR LYS
584.1361FSCHMAUS Yvonne15FRA38:5139:244:56 12.195cafLARGNY SUR AUTOMNE
585.929DESCHOENMAKER Florian12FRA39:1139:244:56 12.1867cahNIEPPE
586.2564LEFEVER Filip43BEL38:2739:254:56 12.18198vhDIKSMUIDE
587.928DESCHOENMAKER Laurent42FRA39:1239:254:56 12.18199vhNIEPPE
588.1426CAMPAGHE Didier52BEL39:0239:264:56 12.18200vhPLOEGSTEERT
589.1159NIETO Alban27FRA38:1239:264:56 12.18244sehOIGNIES
590.1022LESTAVEL Germain14FRA39:1539:264:56 12.1868cahVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
591.711LEBRUN Herve51FRA39:1839:264:56 12.17201vhCOUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
592.2558FDUCROCQ Michele49FRA39:1639:274:56 12.1710vfSAINT VENANT
593.914MAHIEU Clement15BEL39:0339:284:56 12.1769cahPLOEGSTEERT
594.383LOISEAU GUIGNARD Maxime17FRAVISTEON39:2039:284:56 12.1670cahVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
595.250DELMARQUETTE Gregoire14BEL39:2839:294:57 12.1671cahHERTAIN
596.1515DEVOLDERE Kurt42BEL38:4839:294:57 12.16202vhIEPER
597.1024PRUVOT Sebastien36FRA39:2039:294:57 12.16245sehLILLE
598.1564CREPIN Daniel46FRA39:2939:294:57 12.16203vhNIEPPE
599.912MAHIEU Benjamin18BEL38:3039:304:57 12.1625juhPLOEGSTEERT
600.1050VAN INGHELANDT Jean-Louis42FRA38:0039:314:57 12.15204vhCAESTRE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
601.2318ROUSSEL Rudi56BEL39:0339:324:57 12.15205vhBAVIKHOVE
602.1290DE OLIVEIRA Francois19FRA38:5639:324:57 12.1426juhERQUINGHEM LYS
603.2266VERWAERDE Cedric39FRA39:1939:324:57 12.14246sehHAZEBROUCK
604.530ZABUKOVEC Roger58FRABANQUE SCALBERT38:3139:324:57 12.14206vhMONS EN BAROEUL
605.2295VANDENBUSSCHE Marc51FRA39:0939:334:57 12.14207vhRONCQ
606.2271DE CLERCK Ghislain56BEL38:3239:334:57 12.14208vhJABBEKE
607.66EVRAT Claude62FRA39:3139:344:57 12.14209vhTOURCOING
608.443HEUGHEBAERT Bruno45BELCERATEC39:2539:354:57 12.13210vhPLOEGSTEERT
609.1905VOORSPOELS Tom35BEL39:0239:354:57 12.13247sehTORHOUT
610.139MACHIN Thibault37FRA39:3039:354:57 12.13248sehLOISON CREQUOISE
611.1379LEROY Michael36FRA37:5039:364:57 12.13249sehERQUINGHEM LYS
612.2004FFEYS Nele33BEL39:0439:364:57 12.1220sefREHINGELST
613.2514BERNARD Maxime25FRA38:1139:374:58 12.12250sehLILLE (CP 1)
614.1029COURTENS Simon28BEL39:2639:374:58 12.12251sehLUINGNE
615.2331FDECOCK Inge37BEL39:0739:384:58 12.1221sefZWEVEGEM
616.1403SAINT MAXENT Cedric29FRAC BILLY MONT39:1739:394:58 12.11252sehBILLY MONTIGNY
617.2527DUTRY Nick25BEL38:2139:394:58 12.11253sehPOPERINGE
618.2390DEJAEGERE Yann30FRA38:5439:394:58 12.11254sehAVION
619.273RICCI Marc60FRASNCF39:3539:414:58 12.10211vhBETHUNE
620.2149HALLOSSERIE Patrick50FRA39:1339:424:58 12.09212vhBOESCHEPE
621.651KEIRLE Maxime13BEL39:0839:424:58 12.0972cah
622.1370MARESCAUX Enzo11BELCC ARMENTIERES38:5139:444:58 12.0873cahLE BIZET
623.647PATTIN Dominique59FRA39:2939:454:59 12.08213vhMERVILLE
624.1289DE OLIVEIRA Georges37FRA39:1139:474:59 12.07255sehHALLENNES LES HAUBOURDIN
625.2429VANTOMME Robert57BEL39:1939:474:59 12.07214vhZWEVEGEM
626.1404SAINT MAXENT Michel53FRACARABINIERS39:2539:474:59 12.07215vhBILLY MONTIGNY
627.2212DEWASTE Jean Claude54FRA38:5439:474:59 12.07216vhLILLE (CP 1)
628.853VANUXEM Merlijn20BEL37:4639:484:59 12.0722eshPOPERINGE
629.1732PENNEL Benjamin18FRA39:4139:484:59 12.0627juhARMENTIERES
630.1204HAKEM Dominique43BEL39:4439:484:59 12.06217vhCOMINES
631.2485CHALAIN Romain19FRA38:2039:494:59 12.0628juhLILLE (CP 1)
632.2114HEUGHE Thierry42FRA39:4439:494:59 12.06218vhENGLOS
633.17LEGNAME Ugo13BEL39:4939:494:59 12.0674cah
634.1062VANTORRE Simon24BEL39:3739:494:59 12.06256sehPLOEGSTEERT
635.739LEMPIERE Dominique48FRA37:2739:504:59 12.06219vhSTEENWERCK
636.1347DELTOUR Anthony31FRA39:2339:504:59 12.05257sehCOMINES
637.1730VRANCKX Dirk52BEL39:1939:504:59 12.05220vhMENEN
638.1348BLONDEAU Gregory31FRA38:3539:514:59 12.05258sehCOMINES
639.682DOOLAEGHE Maxence29BEL39:3839:514:59 12.05259sehPLOEGSTEERT
640.1177FCAPUTU Marie-Anne47FRA38:4139:514:59 12.0511vfHALLUIN
641.2170FVOORSPOELS Ellen26BEL39:3239:514:59 12.0522sefIEPER
642.518MANTEL Jacques60FRABANQUE SCALBERT39:0339:524:59 12.04221vhSAINT ANDRE
643.2176DEWEERDT Pascal36FRA39:1139:535:00 12.04260sehSAILLY/LYS
644.1291DE OLIVEIRA Manuel48FRA39:1839:535:00 12.04222vhERQUINGHEM LYS
645.209BECQUE Pascal39FRA39:1139:545:00 12.03261sehWATTRELOS
646.200STELANORE Jeremie26FRA39:4639:555:00 12.03262sehMOUVAUX
647.681DOOLAEGHE Vincent34FRA38:3439:555:00 12.03263sehCOMINES
648.2284LARISTAN Alain62FRA39:3939:565:00 12.02223vhNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
649.2369FNUYTTEN An29BEL39:1439:575:00 12.0223sefWEVELGEM
650.2537TAFFIN Jean-Michel36FRA39:4339:585:00 12.01264sehNEUF BERQUIN
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
651.1904ELSENS Johan45FRA39:3739:595:00 12.01224vhNIEPPE
652.193PAPILLON Alexis16FRA39:1540:005:00 12.0075cahDEULEMONT
653.160DERHILLE Regis56FRA39:3440:015:01 12.00225vhBAILLEUL
654.257VANDENMESSYNCK Christophe35FRA38:2940:035:01 11.99265sehPERENCHIES
655.1611SEINGIER Benoit39FRA39:5040:035:01 11.99266sehPERENCHIES
656.1329FMAGNANI Brigitte56FRA37:5640:045:01 11.9812vfCHATILLON
657.144LESAGE Pascal56FRA39:5240:045:01 11.98226vhHAZEBROUCK
658.1209MADET Thierry50FRA39:2240:065:01 11.97227vhWAVRIN
659.1349BOURSAUD Alain44FRA39:2240:065:01 11.97228vhHOUPLINES
660.2472DONZE Damien47FRA39:1540:065:01 11.97229vhHALLENNES LES HAUBOURDIN
661.1654MAVEAU Marnix51BELFLAC39:2540:095:02 11.96230vhROESELARE
662.2487SAYTTI Soliman30FRA39:3840:105:02 11.95267sehARMENTIERES
663.241FIEVET Thomas22BEL39:2640:105:02 11.9523esh
664.2246DAUX Aymeric15BEL39:5140:115:02 11.9576cahHERINNES
665.1612BUISINE Antoine14FRA39:5940:115:02 11.9577cahQUESNOY SUR DEULE
666.2393VINCENT CHAISSAC Philippe51FRA39:1040:125:02 11.94231vhALLOUAGNE
667.1316CAPITANIO Enzo12BEL39:5140:135:02 11.9478cahPLOEGSTEERT
668.846RABAUT Marijn29BEL40:0340:145:02 11.93268sehGENT
669.1419VANVLASSENBROECK Laurent39FRA39:5540:145:02 11.93269sehBOUSBECQUE
670.1594FLEMAIRE Justine20FRA40:0440:155:02 11.931esfLILLE (CP 2)
671.470WERQUIN Christophe43BELCERATEC40:1040:175:03 11.92232vhPLOEGSTEERT
672.1048BAUDE Jean-Michel64FRAESG FAUMONT39:3740:185:03 11.92233vhCUINCY
673.544EVERAERT Bernard53FRACACB40:0540:185:03 11.91234vhBERGUES
674.1420HAU Arthur15FRA39:5940:185:03 11.9179cahFOREST SUR MARQUE
675.2409GHEERARDYN DEHOL Mario37BEL39:0740:205:03 11.90270seh
676.1352SAGARNA Jose39FRA39:3640:205:03 11.90271sehLINSELLES
677.1620TIERRIE Jean Philippe41FRA40:0540:205:03 11.90235vhRONCQ
678.781MACRELLE Charles14FRA40:0840:225:03 11.8980cahLESTREM
679.2518ZOLFAGHARI Marc38FRA39:5840:235:03 11.89272sehVIMY
680.1187SALLIOU Christophe24FRA39:2640:245:03 11.88273sehHAUBOURDIN
681.2375COCHET Frederik34FRA39:4540:255:04 11.88274sehLYS LES LANNOY
682.20VALENTIN Jacques55FRAASICS40:2640:275:04 11.87236vhPZ WATERINGEN NEDERLAND
683.841DEHEEGHER Wim35BEL40:1840:285:04 11.87275sehGENT
684.2292DUSAUTIER Vincent34FRA40:2540:285:04 11.87276sehTOURCOING
685.1126MASSERON Christophe44FRAUS TOURCOING39:5440:285:04 11.86237vhTOURCOING
686.1610WILLAERT Koen43BEL39:5940:285:04 11.86238vhIEPER
687.2465DEREUDRE David34BEL37:4140:285:04 11.86277sehPLOEGSTEERT
688.1521DESRUELLE Michel58FRA40:1940:295:04 11.86239vhRADINGHEM EN WEPPES
689.2556COLPAERT Vincent31FRA39:3940:295:04 11.86278sehLYS LES LANNOY
690.953BOUDRY Louys11BELUSPB40:2440:295:04 11.8681cahWARNETON
691.1660BOUTIGNON Pascal55FRAEVOCO39:5240:305:04 11.86240vhHELLEMMES LILLE
692.1359FLAMBLIN Violaine16FRA39:5840:305:04 11.856cafLARGNY SUR AUTOMNE
693.2199FDEPREESTER Florence14BEL39:2040:325:04 11.847caf
694.2157ROBAEYS Brecht27BEL38:4940:325:04 11.84279sehIEPER
695.1025RAMART Michel54FRA40:1340:325:04 11.84241vhLAMBERSART
696.2193DEPREESTER Eric44FRA39:4140:325:04 11.84242vhRUMEGIES
697.2506SAVARY Matthieu25FRA39:0740:335:05 11.84280sehPREMESQUES
698.1480GASTRIN Richemond22FRA39:4740:335:05 11.8424eshLILLE (CP 2)
699.445LALOUX Jerome26FRACERATEC39:5440:345:05 11.83281sehLILLE
700.1269FDUFOUR Sophie40FRA40:3140:345:05 11.8313vfPREMESQUES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
701.838FBRUTSAERT Lot26BEL40:2640:375:05 11.8224sefPOPERINGE
702.1387DESCAMPS Stephane36FRA40:0840:375:05 11.82282sehPAU
703.16LEGNAME Giovanni42BEL40:3740:375:05 11.82243vhLE BIZET
704.1157GUILLAUME Stephane43FRA40:0940:395:05 11.81244vhRONCHIN
705.1315VALENDUC Aurelien21BEL40:1940:405:05 11.8125eshLE BIZET
706.1724GRIGNON Laurent49FRAFC LE DOULIEU39:5140:415:06 11.80245vhLE DOULIEU
707.896DUBREMETZ Victor17FRA39:1240:415:06 11.8082cahNEUVE CHAPELLE
708.2378FHALATYN Gwenael25FRA39:5440:425:06 11.8025sefWASQUEHAL
709.1253BOUTE Constant20FRAUS MARQUETTE39:3940:425:06 11.8026eshFLEURBAIX
710.369BOULANGER Christian50FRABANQUE ACCORD39:4940:425:06 11.80246vhSAILLY LEZ LANNOY
711.1414VANZON Theo16BEL40:2140:425:06 11.8083cahBAS WARNETON
712.1555FMAGNIER Muriel45FRALESAFFRE40:1640:435:06 11.7914vfQUESNOY SUR DEULE
713.913SIX Keylian16BEL39:5340:435:06 11.7984cahPLOEGSTEERT
714.679VANDENBROUCKE Jean Jacques58BEL40:2940:435:06 11.79247vhPLOEGSTEERT
715.1065CHORT Cedric32BEL39:5940:435:06 11.79283seh
716.1244VANOVERBERGHE Freddy41FRAFRANCO-BELGE DE40:4040:445:06 11.78248vhBOUSBECQUE
717.61LANNOY Dimitri32FRA39:3540:455:06 11.78284sehEMMERIN
718.901BAYLON David40FRA40:2640:465:06 11.78249vhCAPINGHEM
719.1013LHERMITE Franck45FRA40:3140:465:06 11.78250vhHELLEMMES LILLE
720.878TEIXEIRA Nicolas16BEL40:4340:465:06 11.7785cahCOMINES
721.550SINGIER Bernard56FRA39:5340:475:06 11.77251vhTETEGHEM
722.2468VANDENHENDE Philippe47FRA39:5540:485:06 11.77252vhTIELT
723.822CASTRIQUE Philippe41BEL40:3040:485:06 11.77253vh
724.1540BARTIER Noel53FRA40:4540:495:07 11.76254vhHAUBOURDIN
725.1760BOCHMANN Norman26FRA39:3840:495:07 11.76285sehLILLE
726.1492CHEKROUD Hacene44FRA40:2640:505:07 11.76255vhRONCHIN
727.1817FGIRARDOT Laetitita33FRA40:0540:505:07 11.7626sefLILLE (CP 2)
728.1338AERNOUT Henk38BEL40:3640:515:07 11.75286sehPOPERINGE
729.92DI VITA Rocco63BEL40:2340:515:07 11.75256vhKUURNE
730.2328DEVOGELE Alain47BEL39:2940:515:07 11.75257vhIZEGEM
731.1547ISBLED Benoit25BELSK NIEUWKERKE40:2640:515:07 11.75287sehPLOEGSTEERT
732.1517LABALETTE Gregory34BEL38:4740:515:07 11.75288sehZILLEBEKE
733.799VANHOUCHE Damien37FRA39:1940:525:07 11.75289sehPREMESQUES
734.754ANDOUCHE Richard29FRA40:3740:525:07 11.75290sehLAVANTIE
735.116FOUQUEMBERG Jean Marie63FRA40:4040:545:07 11.74258vhCOUTICHES
736.1487PAUMIER Fabrice35FRA40:4840:545:07 11.74291sehWERVICQ SUD
737.1488ODENT Stephane35BEL40:4840:545:07 11.74292seh
738.1584DEBRUYNE Jean-Paul55FRAEAH40:4940:545:07 11.74259vhARMENTIERES
739.1164COUSTENOBLE Hugo20FRA40:3140:555:07 11.7327eshHELLEMMES
740.1567DEVRIESE Niel19BEL40:4640:575:08 11.7329juhIEPER
741.2005SAMYN Patrick51BEL40:4940:575:08 11.72260vhCOMINES
742.2362FHOORNE Eline24BEL40:0740:585:08 11.7227sefWETTEREN
743.706GAQUERE Patrick59FRA40:0440:595:08 11.72261vhSAINS EN GOHELLE
744.1323GRYSON Marc53BEL40:4940:595:08 11.72262vhKEMMEL
745.575MARLE Roger52FRA38:4740:595:08 11.71263vhESSARS
746.208FMARTIN Clemence15FRA40:3340:595:08 11.718cafSANTES
747.1418VANVLASSENBROECK Simon14FRA40:4141:005:08 11.7186cahBOUSBECQUE
748.664WILLAERT Francois37FRA38:3241:005:08 11.71293sehHELLEMMES
749.1868VANDENBROUCKE Pierre34BEL39:1841:015:08 11.71294sehCOMINES
750.1152LEURIDAN Manuel31FRACOURIR A COMINE40:2841:015:08 11.71295sehLINSELLES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 15 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
751.850VANDERMARLIERE Jeroen29FRA40:2241:015:08 11.71296sehBOESCHEPE
752.405DESSEAUX Yves55FRA39:1241:035:08 11.69264vhLINSELLES
753.404LESCROART Didier43FRA38:5141:045:08 11.69265vhLINSELLES
754.638PRUVOST Guy Lucien Georges63FRAT15347641:0141:065:09 11.68266vhLOMME
755.2474VAN WAESBERG Matthieu22FRA39:5241:065:09 11.6828eshLILLE (CP 1)
756.621RENONCOURT Roland57FRA40:1641:075:09 11.68267vhORCHIES
757.1828PLUYM Antoine16BEL40:5541:085:09 11.6787cahCOMINES
758.121SINNESAEL Alex11BEL40:5241:085:09 11.6788cah
759.567COUVREUR Christophe46FRA41:0841:095:09 11.67268vhERQUINGHEM LYS
760.1751BEAUREPAIRE Rudy42FRA40:4941:095:09 11.67269vhVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
761.1449EVRAT Gilles39FRA40:4041:105:09 11.66297sehNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
762.297MILLECAMPS Marc59FRA40:0141:115:09 11.66270vhFLEURBAIX
763.800FLODROPS Alain44FRA40:5141:125:09 11.65271vhARRAS
764.1421HAU Laurent45FRA40:5341:125:09 11.65272vhFOREST SUR MARQUE
765.427FDEBOEVER Estelle18BELCERATEC39:5941:145:10 11.641jufDOTTIGNIES
766.1123HUYGHEBAERT Michel60FRAUS TOURCOING41:1241:165:10 11.64273vhRONCQ
767.540CLIQUENNOIS Arnaud35FRA40:4541:165:10 11.63298sehMARQUETTE
768.2118BOONE Jens13BEL40:5041:175:10 11.6389cah
769.288DUHEM Thierry47FRA40:2441:175:10 11.63274vhBAISIEUX
770.1083DARTHOIT Anthony37FRA39:3941:185:10 11.63299sehWASQUEHAL
771.541COUSIN Sebastien37FRA40:0541:185:10 11.63300sehLILLE
772.2548VROMAN Andy36BEL40:1441:185:10 11.62301sehMEULEBEKE
773.497AUNEZ Marc54BELBANQUE SCALBERT40:4341:195:10 11.62275vh
774.1493FSALOME Sylvie44FRA40:5541:195:10 11.6215vfLOOS
775.1609ROHART Rudy38FRA38:5041:195:10 11.62302sehCOMINES
776.1207BERTHELOOT Claude58FRAIBM40:3741:205:10 11.62276vhWATTIGNIES
777.715ROUSSEL Philippe53FRA40:3741:205:10 11.62277vhNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
778.482FLAMENT Andre57FRALE RUN40:3141:205:10 11.62278vhQUESNOY SUR DEULE
779.1870DEMAREY Laurent37FRA39:5041:205:10 11.62303sehVERLINGHEM
780.2218FURIATO Dario55FRA40:1741:215:11 11.61279vhSIN LE NOBLE
781.1703FDOMINGUES Nathalie47FRA41:2041:225:11 11.6116vfCOMINES
782.2249BOUCKAERT Bernard41BEL41:1841:225:11 11.61280vhIEPER
783.370DANGUIEN David28FRABANQUE ACCORD41:2141:225:11 11.61304sehLILLE
784.1306DEPOUVRE Christiaan46BEL40:5541:225:11 11.60281vhKLERKEN
785.826VERKYNDT Sebastien37BEL39:2641:225:11 11.60305sehBAS WARNETON
786.1872MEESE Matthieu36FRATENNIS CLUB HEL40:4241:235:11 11.60306sehMARCQ EN BAROEUL
787.495ALEXANDRE Mathieu34FRABANQUE SCALBERT39:4841:245:11 11.60307sehTOURCOING
788.468VERGAERDE Dieter41BEL40:0441:245:11 11.59282vhPOPERINGE
789.1675ROTSAERT Steve27BEL39:2341:255:11 11.59308sehWARNETON
790.88DHINAUT Sebastien28FRA40:3341:265:11 11.59309sehSAINT SAULVE
791.320LEMBOURG Gaston72FRA40:5541:265:11 11.59283vhWATTIGNIES
792.1467DHAINAUT Christophe34FRA39:5541:265:11 11.59310sehMERVILLE
793.425COULIE Louis17BELCERATEC40:0641:275:11 11.5890cahCOMINES
794.1750SAGARNA Thomas32BEL40:4441:285:11 11.58311sehPASSENDALE
795.2167LESECQ Stephane49FRA40:2741:285:11 11.58284vhLAMBERSART
796.2122WYSEUR Alexandre30BEL39:3241:285:11 11.58312sehLUINGNE
797.321DEGROOTE Philippe42FRA41:2641:295:12 11.58285vhMORBECQUE
798.388ARBONNIER Gerald43FRA40:3441:295:12 11.57286vhSAINT SAULVE
799.2561DUMONT Michael29FRA40:0541:295:12 11.57313sehBRUXELLES
800.2239BOYER Christian54FRA41:2141:295:12 11.57287vhLAMBERSART
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 16 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
801.2394VERWAERDE Clement28FRA40:3041:305:12 11.57314sehLILLE
802.1697LESAGE Alexandre30FRAERQUINGHEM RUNN40:3141:305:12 11.57315sehNIEPPE
803.1141FTROCA Magali33FRAUS TOURCOING40:4441:305:12 11.5728sefTOURCOING
804.1113DEROUBAIX Gregory34FRA40:4441:315:12 11.57316sehTOURCOING
805.2299MICHEL Emmanuel40FRA40:5141:315:12 11.56288vhSTEENVOORDE
806.1773HOSSEY Guido45BEL41:0741:325:12 11.56289vhWARNETON
807.1518MILLECAMPS Damien28FRA40:2241:325:12 11.56317sehHERIC
808.314CORNARD Sebastien37BEL41:3041:325:12 11.56318sehCOMINES
809.1655MAVEAU Brecht27BELFLAC40:0341:335:12 11.55319sehROESELARE
810.523TILLIE Paul Jean28FRABANQUE SCALBERT40:2341:345:12 11.55320sehVERLINGHEM
811.887VANDENBULCKE Benoit17BEL41:1341:345:12 11.5591cahWARNETON
812.122SINNESAEL Nicholas13BEL41:1741:345:12 11.5592cahROESELARE
813.1045DUJARDIN Mathieu16FRA40:2841:355:12 11.5593cahCOMINES
814.2143DENDIEVEL Julien26FRA41:3441:365:12 11.54321sehTOURCOING
815.1857BEDDELEEM Ewaut12BEL40:0941:365:12 11.5494cahIEPER
816.670DECAESTEKER Steve36BEL41:2541:375:13 11.54322sehLE BIZET
817.1595LEMAIRE Franck48FRA41:2541:375:13 11.54290vhLILLE
818.2105DE PAUW Kristof38BEL40:4641:375:13 11.53323sehROESELARE
819.770VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume26FRA41:2241:385:13 11.53324sehCOMINES
820.440FLIPS Denis44FRACERATEC40:3041:385:13 11.53291vhHOUPLINES
821.2172FTHEUNIS Corry45BEL41:0241:385:13 11.5317vfDEERLIJK
822.1772LEMAIRE Jerome40FRA40:5441:395:13 11.53292vhNIEPPE
823.839CHIELENS Peter32BEL41:2741:395:13 11.52325sehPOPERINGE
824.930BELAIR Jean Lou60FRA41:3341:405:13 11.52293vhBOURGHELLES
825.1537DUCHENE Kevin19BEL41:3141:405:13 11.5230juhPLOEGSTEERT
826.1041SAEED Dimitri15FRAKVB TEAM SAIDI40:2641:415:13 11.5295cahNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
827.22FHUVAERE Kathy48BELASICS41:4141:415:13 11.5218vfROESALARE
828.1254BRAME Julien46FRA40:3341:435:13 11.51294vhBOIS GRENIER
829.1346MATHYS Frederic44BEL40:4641:435:13 11.51295vhWEVELGEM
830.2051NISSE Eric40FRA41:2941:455:14 11.50296vhTOURCOING
831.385BEGHIN Jean Pierre56FRAVISTEON41:2341:455:14 11.50297vhLESTREM
832.1234VANALKER Thibault25FRAECWML41:0741:465:14 11.50326sehBOIS GRENIER
833.852VANDEWALLE Thijs22BEL41:1741:465:14 11.5029eshPOPERINGE
834.2516FOUQUET Sebastien38FRA41:2341:465:14 11.49327sehLAMBERSART
835.884DEGRYSE Numa18FRA41:4141:465:14 11.4931juhCOMINES
836.1235DUBOIS Nicolas24FRA41:1041:475:14 11.49328sehHALLUIN
837.879PUY Kevin18BEL41:3541:475:14 11.4932juhLE BIZET
838.1184KERKHOF Brecht24BELMINIVANNESTE40:2041:475:14 11.49329sehMOORSELE WEVEL.
839.915MAHIEU Julien15BEL41:4341:485:14 11.4896cahPLOEGSTEERT
840.2049DESCAMP Francois42BEL40:1941:485:14 11.48298vh
841.1645MARY Alexis27FRACBP41:2741:485:14 11.48330sehLILLE
842.2469KUZNIK Franck-Olivier35FRA38:3641:495:14 11.48331sehLILLE (CP 1)
843.2395LEDDA Vincent35FRA40:4141:495:14 11.48332sehVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
844.1332ROUSSEL Ludovic40FRALES CLOWNS DU F40:1041:495:14 11.48299vhROUBAIX
845.2213NIEDZWIECKI Cedric32FRA41:4341:505:14 11.48333sehVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
846.326PLUSKOTA Marc47FRA41:2341:505:14 11.48300vhBARLIN
847.955VANDEROSIEREN Laurent46FRA41:2441:515:14 11.47301vhNIEPPE
848.1243BOIDIN Antoine48FRA41:2541:515:14 11.47302vhHOUPLINES
849.1320LE GHIE Yves47FRA39:2741:515:14 11.47303vhDON
850.1466CARTON Nicolas29BEL40:5741:525:14 11.47334seh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 17 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
851.1854QUESTROY Hugo13FRA41:2041:535:15 11.4697cahNIEPPE
852.1012BACRO Damien36FRA41:4041:535:15 11.46335sehST ANDRE
853.561DAVID Pierrick11FRA41:4141:545:15 11.4698cahMERVILLE
854.2432CRUYT Rudy46BEL41:2541:545:15 11.46304vhHARELBEKE
855.1321LE GHIE Patrick47FRA40:5741:555:15 11.45305vhDON
856.1453LECLERCQ Laurent56FRA41:1541:575:15 11.44306vhBAILLEUL
857.2455FOUCHER Guillaume36FRA40:5741:575:15 11.44336sehLILLE (CP 1)
858.1523CLIQUENNOIS Alain63FRA41:2341:585:15 11.44307vhLOMME
859.458TANCRE Danny42BELCERATEC41:4941:595:15 11.44308vhGELUWE
860.2519LEROY Nicolas37FRA41:3942:035:16 11.42337sehHEM
861.1759EDMOND Antoine22FRA39:2942:035:16 11.4230eshREIMS
862.460VANDAMME Dominique42FRACERATEC41:5842:035:16 11.42309vhARMENTIERES
863.504DEBLOCK Guilain44FRABANQUE SCALBERT42:0242:035:16 11.42310vhWERVICQ SUD
864.506FDEBLOCK Malory16BELBANQUE SCALBERT42:0242:045:16 11.419caf
865.2120PERNEEL Jean Marie62BEL41:3642:045:16 11.41311vhMENEN
866.680VANDENBROUCKE Julien13BEL41:5342:065:16 11.4099cahPLOEGSTEERT
867.1057MENART Jean-Henri17FRA41:3242:065:16 11.40100cahSAILLY SUR LA LYS
868.821FCASTRIQUE Alana11BEL41:5542:095:17 11.3910cafPLOEGSTEERT
869.1202BOUEZ Pascal37FRA42:0442:095:17 11.39338sehTOURCOING
870.494ALEXANDRE Damien25FRABANQUE SCALBERT41:0442:105:17 11.39339sehTOURCOING
871.2355ROSE Gregoire25FRA41:0642:125:17 11.38340sehLILLE
872.2539FTAFFIN Aurore37FRA41:5742:125:17 11.3829sefNEUF BERQUIN
873.577FOURRIER Louis19FRA38:3042:135:17 11.3733juhROEUX
874.827FVAN MASSENHOVE Noemie36BEL41:2442:135:17 11.3730sefWARNETON
875.1581LESUR Emmanuel40FRA41:3842:135:17 11.37312vhARMENTIERES
876.951DESBONNEZ Christophe42BELTYBER TEAM41:5942:135:17 11.37313vhBAS WARNETON
877.527SION Julien28FRABANQUE SCALBERT41:2042:135:17 11.37341sehNIEPPE
878.950PERROUX Jean-Pierre46FRATYBER TEAM41:5942:135:17 11.37314vhRONCQ
879.1033DURNEZ Vincent38BEL42:1442:145:17 11.37342sehZILLEBEKE
880.1831FLYSY Lucienne56BEL42:1142:145:17 11.3719vfBAS WARNETON
881.1061FDIERYCK Pascale43BEL41:0742:155:17 11.3620vfCOMINES
882.1498VERVAEKE Eric50FRA41:4242:155:17 11.36315vhMOUVAUX
883.825LEGROS Eddy38FRA41:0542:165:17 11.36343sehEMMERIN
884.1709PENSUET Alain46FRA41:2142:175:18 11.36316vhMARCQ EN BAROEUL
885.1381FMAHIEU Manon14BEL41:0042:175:18 11.3611cafPLOEGSTEERT
886.1901POLLET Bastien13FRACMDC41:1242:175:18 11.35101cahMETEREN
887.652KEIRLE Julien15BEL41:4642:185:18 11.35102cah
888.1780DUPIRE Aymeric36FRA41:0742:195:18 11.35344sehMARCQ EN BAROEUL
889.2447BOIZART Corentin17FRA41:1742:215:18 11.34103cahERCHIN
890.626LOQUET Vincent22FRA39:5042:225:18 11.3331eshMARQUILLIES
891.1496LALEEUWE Bruno50FRA41:4342:235:18 11.33317vhQUESNOY SUR DEULE
892.1689WARNANT Laurent22BELDAPALO40:0542:235:18 11.3332eshCOMINES
893.778CLEMME Fabrice34BELUSPB42:0442:245:18 11.32345sehLE BIZET
894.2515SPRIET Arnaud26FRA40:5842:245:18 11.32346sehFOREST SUR MARQUE
895.1342FWEBER Marie59FRAJPNS NOYELLE LE41:5542:255:19 11.3221vfWATTIGNIES
896.149ROSEAU Patrick62FRA41:2942:255:19 11.32318vhSIN LE NOBLE
897.1391VANDENBROUCKE Jurgen33BEL41:1442:255:19 11.32347sehWERVIK
898.487BORELLE Gerard56FRA42:1042:265:19 11.31319vhLA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES
899.934SAMYN Paul66BEL41:3742:275:19 11.31320vhSINT MICHIELS
900.1591CABRIDENS Didier37FRA41:2242:275:19 11.31348sehBERLAIMONT
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 18 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
901.1792LE BOT Jean Francois47FRA41:3742:285:19 11.30321vhFACHES THUSMENIL
902.1766FBRETING Karine30FRAOSM LOMME41:2842:285:19 11.3031sefLA MADELEINE
903.272DUMONT Pascal45FRASNCF41:0142:285:19 11.30322vhLOMME
904.1231CERVEAUX Anthyme11FRA41:4842:295:19 11.30104cahNIEPPE
905.2061VANHEE Wannes14BEL42:0942:295:19 11.30105cahSPIERE
906.1160FLAMMERTYN Audrey30FRA41:1542:295:19 11.3032sefAUCHY LES ORCHIES
907.1765BRETING Vincent38FRAOSM LOMME41:3042:295:19 11.30349sehLA MADELEINE
908.2221KOPACZEWSKI Alain46FRA42:0042:295:19 11.30323vhBULLY LES MINES
909.1046GUERINEAU Dany36FRA41:2242:305:19 11.30350sehQUESNOY SUR DEULE
910.184QUENEHEN Joel61FRA41:0242:305:19 11.30324vhANZIN SAINT AUBIN
911.409DEKNUYT Simon20FRA41:3842:315:19 11.2933eshWATTRELOS
912.744LEMOINE Axel13BEL42:0942:315:19 11.29106cahPLOEGSTEERT
913.2275CLAEYS Angelo29BEL42:1242:315:19 11.29351sehZONNEBEKE
914.1350BOURSAUD Quentin13FRA41:4842:325:19 11.29107cahHOUPLINES
915.1351BOURSAUD Maxence18FRA41:4842:325:19 11.2934juhHOUPLINES
916.1475SERIEN Matthieu40FRA41:0242:325:19 11.29325vhVERLINGHEM
917.375DE MUYNCK Jerome40FRA41:3042:335:20 11.28326vhWATTRELOS
918.2184DELESIE Jan62BEL41:2342:355:20 11.27327vhMARKE
919.886RENQUIN Kevin19FRA42:3242:355:20 11.2735juhCOMINES
920.117MAHIEU Bernard42FRA41:5442:355:20 11.27328vhFLETRE
921.892MAZAJCZYK Dany39FRA42:0742:355:20 11.27352sehCOMINES
922.224FLEGALL Christine51FRACOURIR A GRAVEL41:1542:355:20 11.2722vfNOUVELLE EGLISE
923.217CORDIER Michel63FRACOURIR A GRAVEL41:5242:365:20 11.27329vhGRANDE SYNTHE
924.888VANOVERBERGHE Kevin18FRA42:3342:365:20 11.2736juhBOUSBECQUE
925.74FTONDEUX Anne Sophie17FRA42:3642:365:20 11.2712cafMONS EN BAROEUL
926.1796LEFEBVRE Alexandre12FRA41:4842:365:20 11.27108cahWERVICQ SUD
927.1383MATYSEN Yannick37FRA42:0242:365:20 11.27353sehNIEPPE
928.2418FDECOCK Ann40BEL42:0042:375:20 11.2723vfMEULEBEKE
929.164VANOOSTEN Pierre Eugene51FRA42:2342:375:20 11.27330vhGONDECOURT
930.163PRZYBYLSKI Patrick50FRA40:5442:385:20 11.26331vhMERICOURT
931.627LOQUET Francois25FRA42:1742:385:20 11.26354sehMARQUILLIES
932.612MATHIEU Nicolas17FRA41:4342:385:20 11.26109cahMARCQ EN BAROEUL
933.2417DESCHEEMAEKER Johny46BEL41:3542:385:20 11.26332vhMEULEBEKE
934.501CATTEAU Bernard58FRABANQUE SCALBERT41:1042:395:20 11.26333vhFRELINGHIEN
935.1603LEROY David33BEL41:5542:405:20 11.25355sehFLOBECQ
936.2210DEBEL Jose55BEL41:2942:415:21 11.25334vhWEVELGEM
937.1309LOSFELD Augustin14BEL42:3642:415:21 11.25110cahHERSEAUX
938.1273RENARD Sebastien29BEL42:2942:415:21 11.25356sehLIEGE
939.1042SAEED Alexis13FRAAHVL41:2742:425:21 11.24111cahNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
940.922BECK Thierry36FRA40:4042:435:21 11.24357sehBAILLEUL
941.767DESCAMPS Thierry48FRA42:2242:435:21 11.24335vhLA GORGUE
942.753ANDOUCHE Jean Noel50FRA42:2342:445:21 11.24336vhERQUINGHEM SUR LYS
943.2544WACOGNE Dominique48FRA42:2642:455:21 11.23337vhLONGUENESSE
944.2029WYLIN Jean Marie55BEL42:1742:455:21 11.23338vhMENEN
945.725MOITEL Sebastien42FRA41:2642:455:21 11.23339vhTOURCOING
946.1063FCARRETTE Saskia36BEL41:4542:455:21 11.2333sefCOMINES
947.1505CARON Michel55FRA41:1442:465:21 11.23340vhARMENTIERES
948.2058NALDONI Jean Pierre37FRA42:0042:475:21 11.22358sehARMENTIERES
949.1749LAVALLEE Laurent34BEL42:0842:495:22 11.21359sehPLOEGSTEERT
950.2435HERNOU Marc53BEL42:1942:495:22 11.21341vhWEVELGEM
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 19 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
951.1436KOMALSKI Laurent32FRA42:0542:495:22 11.21360sehDOUVRIN
952.961FLERNOUT Delphine28BEL42:3842:495:22 11.2134sefVOORMEZELE
953.2190FTHOMAS Delphine39BEL42:2942:505:22 11.2135sef
954.2450PENA Walter29FRA40:4442:515:22 11.20361sehLILLE (CP 1)
955.2035FLIETAERT Clemence28FRA42:2342:515:22 11.2036sefLA MADELEINE
956.623FVANHERSEL Brigitte54FRACOURIR AU MT.DE42:0842:525:22 11.2024vfCAESTRE
957.643FBAILLY Manuella46BEL42:1542:535:22 11.2025vf
958.78FLOOTVOET Sabrina41FRA42:0742:545:22 11.1926vfEPERLECQUES
959.1362DEWINTRE Florian17FRA41:2542:545:22 11.19112cahFLEURBAIX
960.1293SCHRICKE Thomas22FRA42:1042:545:22 11.1934eshARMENTIERES
961.2348VANHEE Korneel29BEL42:2642:555:22 11.19362sehWESTROZEBEKE
962.2263MONEGER Bernard62FRA42:3042:555:22 11.19342vhLILLE
963.1094LINCLAU Patrick43FRA42:1942:565:22 11.18343vhBOUSBECQUE
964.1829JAMOTTE Camille Jean23FRA41:5542:565:22 11.18363sehQUESNOY SUR DEULE
965.1337VAN CAEMERBEKE Jerome32FRALES CLOWNS DU F41:1742:565:22 11.18364sehHALLUIN
966.1081TROIVAUX Bernard35FRA42:1442:565:22 11.18365sehWAVRIN
967.1864DAHDOOH Mehdi19BEL41:3742:575:23 11.1837juhPLOEGSTEERT
968.2301DESURMONT Emmanuel24FRA42:3142:575:23 11.18366sehCOMINES
969.2536VIVEQUIN Julien35FRA42:1642:575:23 11.18367sehWASQUEHAL
970.1692MARTIN Gilles39BELDAPALO42:1542:585:23 11.17368sehBRUXELLES
971.589FCAPELLE Marie27FRA42:4042:585:23 11.1737sefSAINGHIN EN WEPPES
972.1739MOTTE Jerome35FRA42:3942:585:23 11.17369sehLAMBERSART
973.454ROMMEL Karel41BELCERATEC41:3742:585:23 11.17344vhKORTRIJK
974.1104CARDINAEL Eric56FRAUS TOURCOING43:0043:005:23 11.17345vhVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
975.1117DUCOULOMBIER Emmanuel49FRAUS TOURCOING43:0043:005:23 11.16346vhTOURCOING
976.2012LELEU Denis41FRA40:4343:025:23 11.16347vhBAILLEUL
977.183FDUBREUX Celine35BEL42:5343:035:23 11.1538sef
978.2361VANHEULE Karel29BEL43:0343:035:23 11.15370sehVLAMERTINGE
979.1150DUPONT Leopold49FRA42:3143:035:23 11.15348vhARMENTIERES
980.1554NAYE Michel53FRALESAFFRE42:5443:045:23 11.15349vhBONDUES
981.837BEQUOYE Hannes25FRA41:3843:055:24 11.14371sehPOPERINGE
982.1103BRUNNEVALLE Christian61FRAUS TOURCOING42:5743:055:24 11.14350vhTOURCOING
983.198DUBOIS Arnaud38BEL42:3043:055:24 11.14372seh
984.687FDEGRAVE Gaelle19FRA42:5243:065:24 11.142jufWAMBRECHIES
985.2189VANHEUVERBEKE Geert48BEL42:3543:095:24 11.13351vhKUURNE
986.485TREHOUX Jean Jacques63FRALE RUN42:1843:095:24 11.13352vhLA GORGUE
987.360DELEU Luc49BEL42:5343:095:24 11.12353vhCOMINES
988.543FCREPIN Sophie42FRACACB42:5243:105:24 11.1227vfBERGUES
989.2039SOENEN Michel65BEL43:0743:105:24 11.12354vhCOMINES
990.844FHIELE Liesbeth28BEL43:0043:105:24 11.1239sefGENT
991.1446VIENOT Jean Marc47FRA42:4743:115:24 11.12355vhSAILLY LES LANNOY
992.891FAUQUENOIT Dylan21BEL43:0943:125:24 11.1135eshPLOEGSTEERT
993.1193FDELECOUR Eugenie19FRA43:1143:125:24 11.113jufGENECH
994.941BOIDIN Maxime30BELEL NABO TROPHY42:5543:135:25 11.11373sehCOMINES
995.393REFFET Stephane35FRA41:4243:135:25 11.11374sehARSY
996.1659GADEYNE Pierre Damien39FRAEVOCO39:3243:135:25 11.11375sehFOREST SUR MARQUE
997.572MAUCCI Jean Marc43FRAALLUMINIUM DUNK42:2143:135:25 11.11356vhHARDINGHEM
998.1795DECRUYDT Julien12FRA42:2643:145:25 11.11113cahCOMINES
999.1876THOREZ Bruno43FRA42:1443:145:25 11.11357vhARMENTIERES
1000.1367COUSTELLIER Eric41FRA42:4943:145:25 11.10358vhTOURCOING
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 20 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1001.570LAGACHE Stephane43FRA42:5343:165:25 11.10359vhVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1002.1738DHALLUIN David36FRA43:1043:165:25 11.10376sehFACHES THUSMENIL
1003.1558HOUYVET Geoffrey35FRA41:1343:165:25 11.09377sehBULLY LES MINES
1004.521FRUELLE Sabrina30FRABANQUE SCALBERT43:0343:175:25 11.0940sefPREMESQUES
1005.1557HOUYVET Romuald38FRA43:1043:175:25 11.09378sehHALLUIN
1006.661CALLENS Bruno50FRA43:1543:185:25 11.09360vhMORBECQUE
1007.1199LORUSSO Hugo11FRA42:3743:185:25 11.09114cahRONCQ
1008.860AUBERT Ronald59FRA43:1643:185:25 11.09361vhWERVICQ SUD
1009.777DETHOOR Fabrice37BELUSPB42:5943:195:25 11.08379sehLE BIZET
1010.1285SUARD Vincent56FRA41:3643:195:25 11.08362vhLILLE
1011.1787LEGLEYE Jean-Christophe43FRA42:0643:225:26 11.07363vhMARCQ EN BAROEUL
1012.1878STEVEZ Sebastien36FRA41:5543:255:26 11.06380sehBAILLEUL
1013.2030DELBEECKE Benny49BEL41:4643:265:26 11.05364vhGELUWE
1014.1503FVANDENBUSSCHE Lindsay37BEL42:4043:265:26 11.0541sefGELUWE
1015.419AGUILERA Vincent20FRA43:2243:265:26 11.0536eshCOMINES
1016.1274FDECONINCK Anne30FRA43:1543:275:26 11.0542sefNIVELLES
1017.1499DEBELS Yves50FRA42:3943:275:26 11.05365vhMOUVAUX
1018.1132PRINCE Didier63FRAUS TOURCOING43:1043:285:26 11.04366vhTOURCOING
1019.2173GEERAERTS Stijn30BEL43:0243:295:27 11.04381sehRUMBEKE
1020.994DEQUIDT Bertrand45FRA43:1743:295:27 11.04367vhCAESTRE
1021.2260LAMOUR Valerian20FRA42:0743:305:27 11.0437eshHELLEMMES LILLE
1022.993PERON Antony37FRA43:1843:305:27 11.04382sehMETEREN
1023.516IMBRECHT Maxime22BELBANQUE SCALBERT43:1343:305:27 11.0438esh
1024.517IMBRECHT Patrick58FRABANQUE SCALBERT43:1343:305:27 11.04368vhLYS LES LANNOY
1025.512FIMBRECHT Camille20FRABANQUE SCALBERT43:1343:315:27 11.032esfLYS LES LANNOY
1026.1422ANAT Gregory35FRA42:3043:315:27 11.03383sehAUCAMVILLE
1027.2124SPINNEWIJN Nick22BEL43:1943:315:27 11.0339eshVOORMEZELE
1028.2471FDELHONTE Dorothee25FRA42:4243:335:27 11.0243sefMARCQ EN BAROEUL
1029.2316FVANBLAERE Rebecca29BEL42:5243:345:27 11.0244sefZUIDSCHOTE
1030.2077FGILBERT Brigitte58BEL43:1543:375:28 11.0128vfBRUXELLES
1031.2484WALLART Xavier48FRA42:5043:385:28 11.00369vhSANTES
1032.367VANDENBUSSCHE Frederic41FRA43:1143:385:28 11.00370vhBOUSBECQUE
1033.1621FLEROY Sabine46FRA43:1943:385:28 11.0029vfHEM
1034.962LERNOUT Maxim25BEL43:3943:395:28 11.00384sehVOORMESELE
1035.1183BUYCK Frank45BELMINIVANNESTE42:1243:405:28 11.00371vhWEVELGEM
1036.2023FZOUITINA Nadia27FRA42:5243:405:28 10.9945sefLILLE (CP 1)
1037.983LERNOUT Frederik26BEL43:4043:405:28 10.99385sehVOORMESELE
1038.1669LALLOYER Eddy38FRA42:1043:425:28 10.99386sehBOIS GRENIER
1039.714BAX Thierry44FRA42:2243:425:28 10.99372vhBONDUES
1040.1014CARPENTIER Christophe39FRA43:2743:435:28 10.98387sehHELLEMMES LILLE
1041.1501ALIN Laurent32FRA42:5543:435:28 10.98388sehBEUZET
1042.1748FBAERT Stephanie38BEL43:0243:435:28 10.9846sefPLOEGSTEERT
1043.442HEUGHEBAERT Benoit11BELCERATEC43:2443:445:28 10.98115cahPLOEGSTEERT
1044.1892POIRIEZ Rik51BEL43:3643:445:28 10.98373vhNIEUWKERKE
1045.1194VANHOUTVINCK Jean-Francois23BEL43:4443:465:29 10.97389sehDION-VALMONT
1046.304LENGLIN Nicolas33FRA42:5943:465:29 10.97390sehMARQUILLIES
1047.2088RENARD Paul17FRA43:0743:465:29 10.97116cahHALLENNES LEZ HAUBOURDIN
1048.182LARNOU Sebastien35BEL43:4143:475:29 10.96391sehPLOEGSTEERT
1049.2270VAN GYSEGEM Ouduin54BEL42:4643:475:29 10.96374vhBRUGGE
1050.1798BELMEZOUAR Abder52FRA43:4443:485:29 10.96375vhARMENTIERES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 21 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1051.475ANTUNEZ Manuel44FRA42:1543:485:29 10.96376vhDUNKERQUE (CP 3)
1052.181VERSCHAEVE Samuel26BEL43:4143:495:29 10.96392sehPLOEGSTEERT
1053.1801GRIFFON Christophe31FRA42:2243:505:29 10.95393sehVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1054.2211DELBAR Guillaume33FRA43:3243:515:29 10.95394sehLA MADELEINE
1055.869BECARREN Benoit15BEL43:3843:525:29 10.95117cahCOMINES
1056.167FOUQUART Didier56FRA43:5143:535:30 10.94377vhMORBECQUE
1057.1577LEZZANI Patrick53FRA43:0743:535:30 10.94378vhNIEPPE
1058.1465FFOUCHER Aude28FRA42:5943:545:30 10.9347sefSEQUEDIN
1059.444HOF Jonathan26BELCERATEC42:3843:555:30 10.93395sehCOMINES
1060.2205DEBUYSERE Bart33BEL42:2943:565:30 10.93396sehIEPER
1061.907CODRON Mickael38FRA43:4143:565:30 10.93397sehHAVELUY
1062.359MANIER Michel52FRA43:4843:565:30 10.93379vhCOMINES
1063.2145DURIEZ Olivier31FRA43:5543:565:30 10.93398sehMARCQ EN BAROEUL
1064.1571VANHOVE Dimitry25BEL43:4643:565:30 10.93399sehIEPER
1065.867FBASQUIN Louise15FRA43:4443:575:30 10.9213cafNIEPPE
1066.1668VANDOOREN Marnick42BEL43:4243:575:30 10.92380vhWARNETON
1067.387DEBLAUWE Vincent52FRA43:3343:575:30 10.92381vhLAMBERSART
1068.1642VERSCHOE Thibaut25FRACBP41:4843:595:30 10.92400sehLILLE
1069.573CANDAS Christophe49FRAALLUMINIUM DUNK42:3443:595:30 10.91382vhBONNINGUES LES CALAIS
1070.1482LEBLAN Jeremy20FRA42:4643:595:30 10.9140eshST POL SUR MER
1071.2389RICHARD Pascal53FRA42:3343:595:30 10.91383vhLE DOULIEU
1072.973FPIL Lore22BEL43:4944:005:30 10.913esfPOPERINGE
1073.2060FAUTRET Elisabeth58FRA43:3144:005:30 10.9130vfHERRIN
1074.1700DELICOURT Carlotta10BELERQUINGHEM RUNN43:4844:025:31 10.90118cahPLOEGSTEERT
1075.2206HOF Gregory35FRA43:5144:025:31 10.90401sehARMENTIERES
1076.958FLERNOUT Evelyn32BEL43:5144:025:31 10.9048sefVOORMEZELE
1077.2508DENYS Laurent51FRA42:2544:035:31 10.90384vhWORMHOUT
1078.1683FDELPOUVE Jocelyne55FRA43:2644:035:31 10.9031vfAIRE SUR LA LYS
1079.1282FVANLERBERGHE Aline18BELJOGG WARNETON44:0144:035:31 10.904jufPLOEGSTEERT
1080.1741BOURGEOIS Mickael35FRA43:2044:045:31 10.90402sehBORRE
1081.63BOULINGUIEZ Didier41FRA44:0444:045:31 10.89385vhDIEPPE
1082.2095VERHOEST Marc39FRA42:3244:055:31 10.89403sehHOUPLINES
1083.1754PIERCHON Bertrand47FRA43:4444:055:31 10.89386vhCOMINES
1084.1755FPIERCHON Martine45FRA43:4644:055:31 10.8932vfCOMINES
1085.2383TRYOEN Philippe50FRA43:0844:065:31 10.89387vhNIEPPE
1086.1265DESMET Anthony15FRACOURIR A COMINE43:3244:065:31 10.89119cahCOMINES
1087.1335TRONET Julien31FRALES CLOWNS DU F42:2744:065:31 10.88404sehVERTOU
1088.2509GLACIS Virgile27FRA43:5844:075:31 10.88405sehVALENCIENNES
1089.2026FAL SAADI Yasmina48BEL42:5444:075:31 10.8833vfARC AINIERES
1090.2543COURTOIS Chris40FRA43:4944:075:31 10.88388vhARQUES
1091.2237DUVET Emmanuel34FRA43:5244:075:31 10.88406sehAMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1092.1236MUSE Francois23BEL43:5044:075:31 10.88407sehPLOEGSTEERT
1093.755FVERSTRAETE Melina14BEL43:4244:085:31 10.8814cafWARNETON
1094.2439DENIEL Philippe41FRA43:0644:105:32 10.87389vhRADINGHEM
1095.1198FRICHART Marguerite15FRAUS MARQUETTE43:2944:115:32 10.8715cafLA MADELEINE
1096.1262DELBECQUE Antoine13BEL43:2944:115:32 10.87120cahHOUTHEM
1097.2478GEUJON Benoit37FRA43:1744:115:32 10.86408sehSAINT VENANT
1098.2488GEUJON Dominique37FRA43:1744:115:32 10.86409sehSAINT VENANT
1099.926FHAMY Emilie32FRA42:5044:125:32 10.8649sefSAILLY/LYS
1100.2059FDELPIERRE Diane15FRA43:3044:125:32 10.8616cafLA MADELEINE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 22 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1101.2040FVANHOUTTE Agathe34BEL43:3544:135:32 10.8650sefDOTTIGNIES
1102.2011MONNARD Gregory37FRA43:3044:135:32 10.86410sehCOMINES
1103.2502LEPRETRE Stephane26FRA44:0644:135:32 10.86411sehBAILLEUL
1104.2222DELETREZ Fabien37FRA43:3444:145:32 10.86412sehVERLINGHEM
1105.1340DURIEZ David32FRA43:3644:145:32 10.85413sehMARCQ EN BAROEUL
1106.1339TOPCZENSKI Maxime34FRA43:3644:145:32 10.85414sehPERENCHIES
1107.1544VANDESOMPELE Stephane39FRA43:5144:145:32 10.85415sehLA CHAPPELLE D'ARMENTIERES
1108.2236FMORIVAL Magali36FRA42:3144:155:32 10.8551sefLYS LES LANNOY
1109.1257TRICOT Fabrice41BEL43:0844:165:32 10.85390vhWIJTSCHATE
1110.1261DELBECQUE Pierre13BEL43:4744:165:32 10.85121cahHOUTHEM
1111.1040CATTEAU Eddy48BELGIGI FAMILY43:5944:165:32 10.84391vhBAS WARNETON
1112.1182FOLLENS Dennis25BELMINIVANNESTE43:4944:165:32 10.84416sehZWEVEGEM
1113.2396BREYER Vincent36FRA43:4444:175:33 10.84417sehWERVICQ SUD
1114.2405DHALLUIN Olivier36FRA43:4444:175:33 10.84418sehCOMINES
1115.1386BOUQUENIAUX Eric43FRA43:4944:175:33 10.84392vhHOUPLINES
1116.293HEDOIRE Christian58FRA43:1244:185:33 10.84393vhMARLES LES MINES
1117.1711AUVRAY Louis-Come18FRA43:2344:195:33 10.8338juhCROIX
1118.151FMARICHEZ Pascale48FRA42:5244:205:33 10.8334vfBUSNES
1119.1413FIEVEZ Nicolas41BEL44:0544:225:33 10.82394vhTERVUREN
1120.559DOOMS Steven53BELLEIELOPERS TE D44:0544:225:33 10.82395vhZWIJNAARDE
1121.805CARDON Olivier40FRA43:2244:225:33 10.82396vhSAILLY SUR LA LYS
1122.1051FGRYSON Corinne38FRA44:0844:235:33 10.8252sefBOUSBECQUE
1123.2159DERYCKE Jean Pierre47BEL43:2244:245:33 10.81397vhCOMINES
1124.2486CHALAIN Martin17FRA43:0344:245:33 10.81122cahLILLE (CP 1)
1125.1635FPALUZZANO Angelique37BEL44:0144:255:34 10.8153sefBAS WARNETON
1126.2010LEPORCQ Eric41BEL43:4544:255:34 10.81398vh
1127.2141FDEPREZ Annie46BEL43:2444:255:34 10.8135vfWARNETON
1128.294FHEDOIRE Sylviane54BEL43:5844:255:34 10.8136vf
1129.2377COUSTENOBLE Pierre41FRA43:2944:255:34 10.81399vhST ANDRE
1130.1216BOUREZ Jean-Paul54FRA44:1144:265:34 10.81400vhESTAIRES
1131.2534SAMIER Pierre33FRA41:1544:275:34 10.80419sehLA MADELEINE
1132.2552BROUCKE Stefaan51BEL43:1744:275:34 10.80401vhKORTRIJK
1133.1076RUYANT Raphael50FRA42:4044:275:34 10.80402vhARMENTIERES
1134.798FVERVELLE Christine46FRA43:2544:275:34 10.8037vfBAISIEUX
1135.100FMACIEJEWSKI Catherine45FRA44:2144:295:34 10.7938vfBARLIN
1136.188FL HOMEL Sandrine38FRA43:5044:295:34 10.7954sefNIEPPE
1137.510FOSSAERT Etienne30FRABANQUE SCALBERT43:1844:295:34 10.79420sehLOMME
1138.2253MAZURE David34BEL42:5344:315:34 10.78421sehHERSEAUX
1139.1382MENE Patrick51FRA43:5744:315:34 10.78403vhNIEPPE
1140.2043MYNGHEER Karel29BEL43:3944:325:34 10.78422sehWERVIK
1141.558DEMEULENAERE William55BELLEIELOPERS TE D43:1944:335:35 10.78404vhMENIN
1142.1091GEORGE Jean-Pierre63FRASPIRIDON44:0344:345:35 10.77405vhROSNY SOUS BOIS
1143.857RAMON Christophe31BEL43:5544:345:35 10.77423sehPLOEGSTEERT
1144.2510BOUIC Julien30FRA43:3144:345:35 10.77424sehLA MADELEINE
1145.580FDEGROOTE Laurene13FRA43:3044:355:35 10.7717cafCAESTRE
1146.713DENDIEVEL Bruno49FRA44:2744:355:35 10.77406vhBAILLEUL
1147.2384BRONGNIART Olivier35FRA43:2344:355:35 10.77425sehLILLE
1148.1592HOTTEBAERT Charles27FRA43:3044:365:35 10.77426sehLILLE
1149.2462MAEKELBERG Dany57BEL43:2644:365:35 10.76407vhGITS
1150.1167VAN-SASSENBROUCK Fabien20FRA44:1344:375:35 10.7641eshHELLEMMES LILLE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 23 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1151.1538DUVET Yves47FRA43:1644:375:35 10.76408vhHAVERSKERQUE
1152.890VERHAEGHE Robin17BEL44:1844:375:35 10.76123cahPLOEGSTEERT
1153.557FDEWINTER Charlotte45BELDE LEIELOPERS T42:3444:375:35 10.7639vfGAVERE
1154.2449FLOSFELD Anne Sophie10FRA43:5144:385:35 10.7518cafHEM
1155.2349BEAUMONT Bart36BEL44:1244:395:35 10.75427sehRUMBEKE
1156.694BILLAUT Jean Pierre64FRA44:1644:405:35 10.75409vhWAVRIN
1157.1385FCOLLE Juliette36FRA44:0944:405:35 10.7555sefNIEPPE
1158.1223MOREL Eric41FRA44:3444:405:35 10.75410vhHOUPLINES
1159.1311FWITTEVRONGEL Monique66BEL44:0744:405:35 10.7540vfBLANKENBERGE
1160.985DUYCK Philippe55BEL44:1644:415:36 10.74411vhPLOEGSTEERT
1161.453ROELENS Thierry49BELCERATEC44:0444:415:36 10.74412vhBAS WARNETON
1162.920BILLE Jan44BEL42:3744:415:36 10.74413vhPOPERINGE
1163.1578DUCROCQ Edmond52FRA43:5544:415:36 10.74414vhBETHUNE
1164.689MENU Stephane45FRA43:5644:415:36 10.74415vhDON
1165.733FGAILLARD Francoise47FRA43:4944:425:36 10.7441vfCAESTRE
1166.729GIN Marc50FRA43:0244:435:36 10.74416vhCROIX
1167.1088PALADE Melvin17BEL44:3344:435:36 10.74124cahWARNETON
1168.143FJACQUET Laurence39FRA43:2944:445:36 10.7356sefHALLUIN
1169.658FGHESQUIERE Maria Velinda45FRA43:3044:445:36 10.7342vfRONCQ
1170.283FLEMERRE Aude32FRA43:1244:445:36 10.7357sefSECLIN
1171.2195CHERANCE Thierry45FRA43:4144:455:36 10.73417vhHAILLICOURT
1172.1588HAUTEFEUILLE Jeremy27FRA44:2544:465:36 10.73428sehST ANDRE LES LILLE
1173.319BITTEL Patrick44FRA43:5844:485:36 10.72418vhTILLOY LEZ CAMBRAI
1174.1053DEFIVES Olivier40FRA44:1444:485:36 10.71419vhSAILLY SUR LA LYS
1175.432DESMETTE Christophe38BELCERATEC44:5044:515:37 10.71429sehMELLES
1176.979MAERTEN Johan41BEL43:1244:515:37 10.71420vhZILLEBEKE
1177.220FEVRY Jean Paul59FRACOURIR A GRAVEL44:0744:515:37 10.70421vhST POL SUR MER
1178.1491FBILLAUD Anne33FRA44:0544:525:37 10.7058sefLOMPRET
1179.1490FDELESTRE Helene35FRA44:0544:535:37 10.7059sefLOMPRET
1180.583FDEFEBVIN Francoise45FRAELAN FRUGEOIS44:2544:535:37 10.7043vfFRUGES
1181.152MARICHEZ Michel50BEL43:2544:535:37 10.70422vh
1182.1778ROTY Delphine31FRA44:1144:535:37 10.69430sehFESTUBERT
1183.1111FDELEPINE Isabelle38FRAUS TOURCOING44:1944:555:37 10.6960sefTOURCOING
1184.2168VIANE Eric45FRA44:1244:555:37 10.69423vhCOMINES
1185.2289SCALBERT Patrick54FRA44:4444:595:38 10.67424vhHAMEL
1186.2231JAKUBOWSKI Bruno50FRA44:5644:595:38 10.67425vhFLERS EN ESCREBIEUX
1187.1225BRUIGE Pascal37BEL44:4144:595:38 10.67431seh
1188.1259ZOBEL Olivier37FRA44:1944:595:38 10.67432sehESTEVELLES
1189.1786D'HOOGHE Cedric34FRA43:4444:595:38 10.67433sehMARCQ EN BAROEUL
1190.590LEMBRE Jean Marie59FRACOURIR AU MT.DE44:3645:005:38 10.67426vhBAILLEUL
1191.1224DURY Francois40FRA44:5545:015:38 10.67427vhLAMBERSART
1192.1714CARNEL Colin12BEL42:4045:015:38 10.66125cahHOUTHEM
1193.2360VERGOTE Tom43BEL43:3845:015:38 10.66428vhMARKE
1194.1310CARNEL Jens21BEL43:4945:015:38 10.6642eshWERVIK
1195.1215BOUREZ Yann30FRA44:4645:015:38 10.66434sehLYS LES LANNOY
1196.2227VIANE Julien24FRA44:1945:025:38 10.66435sehCOMINES
1197.1121GOSSUIN Jean Marie65FRAUS TOURCOING44:2845:025:38 10.66429vhLOMME
1198.2151FKIEKEN Carole45FRA44:1445:025:38 10.6644vfDUNKERQUE
1199.716RIVIERE Christian47FRA44:0045:025:38 10.66430vhGRUSON
1200.2398FHEDOIRE Dorothee28FRA43:5745:035:38 10.6661sefSAINT ANDRE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 24 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1201.1909MIPINK Alain48FRA44:2245:055:39 10.65431vhLILLE
1202.95FDELATTRE Sylvie44FRA44:5745:065:39 10.6545vfFOURNES EN WEPPES
1203.1099PICAVET Patrick48FRA42:4145:075:39 10.64432vhPERENCHIES
1204.1098FPICAVET Evelyne48FRA44:0845:085:39 10.6446vfPERENCHIES
1205.1079MULLET Eric49FRA43:3945:085:39 10.64433vhVERLINGHEM
1206.27FDE BRABANDERE Nancy35BEL44:4545:085:39 10.6462sefKEIEM
1207.1201DERUYTER Jean Yves48FRA44:1945:095:39 10.63434vhLILLE
1208.159VIONNE Paul60FRA44:5345:095:39 10.63435vhTOUFFLERS
1209.2047STAMPER Laurent33FRA44:3145:095:39 10.63436sehBOUSBECQUE
1210.459VAN DOORNE Kristof29BELCERATEC43:5045:095:39 10.63437sehOOSTNIEUWKERKE
1211.2003MAES Simon24BEL43:5745:105:39 10.63438sehMOUSCRON
1212.1710AUVRAY Guillaume46FRA44:0445:115:39 10.63436vhCROIX
1213.2497POTVIN Quentin20FRA43:3345:115:39 10.6343eshARMBOUTS CAPPEL
1214.1055FDECOUVELAERE Aurelie23FRA45:0345:115:39 10.6263sefSAILLY SUR LA LYS
1215.232WADOUX Michel45FRACOURIR A GRAVEL43:5245:135:40 10.62437vhBROUCKERQUE
1216.2386MARTIN Patrice38FRA43:4745:135:40 10.62439sehHEM
1217.2433FHACHEZ Elisabeth24FRA44:3845:145:40 10.6164sefZAVENTEM
1218.1715SNAET Antonio17BEL45:0745:145:40 10.61126cahPLOEGSTEERT
1219.1572DE MOOR Frederic34BEL44:0145:145:40 10.61440sehENGHIEN
1220.1464FCARTON Amelie35FRA44:1945:155:40 10.6165sefGODEWAERSVELDE
1221.1670LALLOYER Rudy31FRA43:4445:155:40 10.61441sehGUARBECQUE
1222.1180DUJARDIN Brechtje27BEL40:5545:165:40 10.61442sehIEPER
1223.2034MORLION Bart51BEL45:0045:165:40 10.60438vhVEURNE
1224.2341DENNETIERE Frederic37FRA44:0545:185:40 10.60443sehTOURCOING
1225.142DERUYFFELAERE Johan55FRA44:3545:185:40 10.60439vhARNEKE
1226.634LORUSSO Jean Philippe48FRA44:3545:185:40 10.60440vhRONCQ
1227.1149LAGAE Sys16BEL43:5945:185:40 10.60127cahROSELARE
1228.429DEHOUCK Jeroen28BELCERATEC43:5945:195:40 10.60444sehIEPER
1229.1657DILLIES Thibaut14BELFC HOUTHEM44:1345:195:40 10.59128cahCOMINES
1230.1295FMAZEREEL Sofie25BEL45:0145:195:40 10.5966sef
1231.1148LAGAE Karl52BELAVR43:5945:195:40 10.59441vhROESELARE
1232.1008DUBRUNFAUT Marc43FRA45:0645:205:40 10.59442vhCHEMY
1233.2214FDELCOURT Beatrice53BEL44:2745:205:40 10.5947vf
1234.173FDOURNEL Fabienne46FRA45:0245:215:41 10.5948vfWAMBRECHIES
1235.780FEMPIS Elisabeth45FRA45:1845:225:41 10.5849vfSTEENWERCK
1236.1327JABRONKA Csaba30FRA44:4745:225:41 10.58445sehCAMBRAI
1237.1455FBLANCKAERT Delphine37BEL45:1845:225:41 10.5867sefCOMINES
1238.94FDUPART Isabelle37FRA45:1445:235:41 10.5868sefSANTES
1239.2315VANDENBROUCKE Paul55BEL42:5845:245:41 10.58443vhBAS WARNETON
1240.2330FDECAP Hilde42BEL44:5345:245:41 10.5850vfKORTRIJK
1241.571FMONTEUUIS Corinne50FRAALLUMINIUM DUNK45:0445:245:41 10.5751vfDUNKERQUE
1242.861DESBUQUOIT Laurent32FRA43:5945:245:41 10.57446sehWASQUEHAL
1243.1639HELLEBOID Vincent31FRACBP39:5745:265:41 10.57447sehLILLE
1244.407FVERBEKE Mathilde17FRA44:4545:265:41 10.5719cafHALLUIN
1245.1214DIATTA Almamy29FRA45:1045:265:41 10.57448sehCLERMONT FERRAND (CP 1)
1246.471BEHAEGHEL Florent Germain56BEL44:5845:265:41 10.57444vhLANGEMARK
1247.2096LECLERCQ Pierre41FRA43:5845:275:41 10.56445vhHERLIES
1248.2259MAILLARD David42FRA43:5945:275:41 10.56446vhARMENTIERES
1249.814DERAM Christophe37FRA43:5245:285:41 10.56449sehDEULEMONT
1250.255FLACHEVRE Christine48FRA44:1045:285:41 10.5652vfGRAVELINES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 25 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1251.261VERMEULEN Rik38BEL43:5345:305:42 10.55450sehKOKSYDE
1252.1562FDEWILDE Sabrina39BELJOG WARNETON45:0845:305:42 10.5569sefHOUTHEM
1253.262FHARTEEL Carole36BEL43:5245:305:42 10.5570sef
1254.218FDUREZ Angelique36FRACOURIR A GRAVEL45:0745:305:42 10.5571sefSAINT FOLQUIN
1255.1563LALLAU Gerard65BEL45:0845:305:42 10.55447vhPLOEGSTEERT
1256.230VERMEULEN Guy44FRACOURIR A GRAVEL44:1045:305:42 10.55448vhGRAVELINES
1257.605ROLAND Olivier44FRA43:2445:315:42 10.55449vhDUNKERQUE
1258.2131FBOCAERT Marion29FRA44:2945:315:42 10.5572sefBUSNES
1259.2130FEVRIER Sebastien38FRA44:2845:315:42 10.55451sehLAPUGNOY
1260.1520DOMINGUES Serge38FRA44:2445:325:42 10.54452sehBOIS COLOMBES
1261.1450VERHAEGHE Francois47FRA45:1745:335:42 10.54450vhLAMBERSART
1262.282FMARMUSE Florence46FRA44:4445:335:42 10.5453vfCAMBRAI
1263.1590DRIOUI Omar66BEL45:1045:335:42 10.54451vhBAS WARNETON
1264.1451VERHAEGHE Dominique51FRA45:1745:335:42 10.54452vhLAMBERSART
1265.2146DELOFFRE Jean Guy32FRA45:2945:345:42 10.54453sehLILLE
1266.1874SPITAELS Leon53FRA44:0345:345:42 10.53453vhVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1267.614CONSTANT Daniel54FRA44:3445:355:42 10.53454vhAVELIN
1268.730NOLLENS Alain60BEL44:3745:365:42 10.53455vhMOUSCRON
1269.2220PHILIPPART Jean Luc50BEL44:5245:365:42 10.53456vhPOTTES
1270.740DELATTRE Michel59FRA45:2745:365:42 10.53457vhERQUINGHEM S/LYS
1271.1713CLOSSET Benoit65FRA44:1445:375:43 10.52458vhARMENTIERES
1272.1681FBARTHOWIAK Magali18FRA44:2845:375:43 10.525jufENGUINEGATTE
1273.2070DEQUIREZ Denis48FRA44:5445:375:43 10.52459vhPERENCHIES
1274.2090FCUYPERS Cris49BEL44:4445:375:43 10.5254vfWUUSTWEZEL
1275.137ROSEAU Thomas31FRA44:4445:375:43 10.52454sehSIN LE NOBLE
1276.2162ROSEAU Alain58FRA44:4345:385:43 10.52460vhSAINT OMER
1277.2153VANSTAEN Maxence13BEL45:0945:385:43 10.52129cahBAS WARNETON
1278.2230COLLETTE Arnaud40FRA44:3345:395:43 10.52461vhVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1279.895GOEMAERE Carlos53BEL44:5845:395:43 10.52462vhPLOEGSTEERT
1280.1398DELEYE Dylan14BEL44:4845:395:43 10.52130cahCOMINES
1281.1587VERWINP Gregory25FRAEAH45:1945:405:43 10.51455sehTOURCOING
1282.756FDURNEZ Magda47BEL45:0245:405:43 10.5155vfGELUWE
1283.764FVINCKIER Ann43BEL45:0245:415:43 10.5156vfWERVIK
1284.2091FDEBARGE Juliette29FRA40:1245:415:43 10.5173sefLILLE (CP 1)
1285.372FBOUTON Anne Sophie34FRA43:3045:415:43 10.5174sefLAPUGNOY
1286.762FVANRYCKEGHEM Nathalie39BEL44:2645:425:43 10.5175sefGELUWE
1287.374WITKOWSKI Nicolas29FRA44:4745:425:43 10.51456sehABLAIN SAINT NAZAIRE
1288.1481VERDURE Luc61FRA45:3745:425:43 10.51463vhHINGES
1289.551DUYCK Francis53FRACACB44:4845:425:43 10.50464vhDUNKERQUE (CP 3)
1290.702TRYOEN Jean Yves44FRA44:0845:435:43 10.50465vhHAZEBROUCK
1291.2357ALLY Dirk47BEL44:1745:445:43 10.50466vhHOOGLEDE
1292.1712CALLENS Thierry46FRACLLLA ARMENTIER45:2045:445:43 10.50467vhARMENTIERES
1293.835DEMESSINE Vincent24FRA45:3845:455:44 10.49457sehLINSELLES
1294.2467FCOUSIN Geraldine41FRA44:5045:465:44 10.4957vfMARQUETTE
1295.1336SOUPLET Vianney31FRALES CLOWNS DU F44:0745:465:44 10.49458sehLILLE (CP 1)
1296.1153FVANGANSBEKE Martine51BEL44:2545:475:44 10.4958vfWIJTSCHATE
1297.2526DUTRY Dirk47BEL44:1245:475:44 10.49468vhZONNEBEKE
1298.2285FVERSTRAETE Martine55BEL44:1245:475:44 10.4959vfGELUVELD
1299.1371PLATTEAU Rik58BEL44:2645:475:44 10.48469vhVILVOORDE
1300.1485DERNONCOUR Charles47FRA45:1145:485:44 10.48470vhROUVROY
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 26 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1301.2332FVANBEVEREN Treesje51BEL44:4545:485:44 10.4860vfWOUMEN
1302.644FLACROIX Louise21FRA44:5145:485:44 10.484esf
1303.82BAILLEUL Gregory35BEL44:3045:485:44 10.48459seh
1304.2492PLUQUET Walter36BEL45:1545:485:44 10.48460sehDOTTIGNIES
1305.1047EVRAD Jim36FRA44:4345:495:44 10.48461sehROUBAIX
1306.2107OUDIN Pierre50FRA45:0145:505:44 10.48471vhLAMBERSART
1307.2419FDE RYCKE Linda47BEL44:4945:505:44 10.4861vfDIKSMUIDE
1308.2452FMASCLET Stephanie35FRA44:1745:505:44 10.4876sefLEERS
1308.1240MEURISSE Bertrand46FRA44:4245:505:44 10.48472vhDUNKERQUE
1310.204VAN LOON Adrie62BEL45:4145:515:44 10.47473vh
1311.2336FDUPAS Marie Calix21FRA44:3345:515:44 10.475esfLILLE (CP 2)
1312.356GUSTIN Mathieu29BEL45:0045:525:44 10.47462sehLE BIZET
1313.2425DESEYN Jan70BEL45:1845:535:45 10.47474vhANZEGEM INGOOIGEM
1314.2014HAZE Gregory34FRA43:3345:535:45 10.46463sehSECLIN
1315.1486DERNONCOUR Savinien20FRA45:1645:535:45 10.4644eshROUVROY
1316.565VINQUIER Patrice42BEL44:2645:535:45 10.46475vhHERSEAUX
1317.345BEAUSSART Jean56FRA45:3145:535:45 10.46476vhLESTREM
1318.1363TAILLEU Emmanuel40BEL45:3045:545:45 10.46477vhWARNETON
1319.2426SABBE Stephan46BEL44:1445:555:45 10.46478vhDEERLIJK
1320.1783LEROY Daniel32FRA45:1145:555:45 10.46464sehWICRES
1321.1687DELACROIX Beatrice38FRA44:4745:555:45 10.45465sehNORRENT FONTES
1322.2128FAUCHILLE Olivier53FRA45:0845:565:45 10.45479vhLAMBERSART
1323.692DURIEZ Francis64FRA45:3545:585:45 10.44480vhWAVRIN
1324.207FMARTIN Laurence43FRA45:3245:585:45 10.4462vfSANTES
1325.436FDIERICK Elise26BELCERATEC45:2245:585:45 10.4477sefKORTRIJK
1326.256WIPIER Christophe41FRA44:3845:595:45 10.44481vhGRAVELINES
1327.1170LEWANDOWSKI Patrice48FRA45:0845:595:45 10.44482vhWAVRIN
1328.381REMOLEUX Mathieu31FRAVISTEON43:5446:005:45 10.44466sehLILLE (CP 1)
1329.863OLLE Jean Louis48FRA45:5746:005:45 10.44483vhLILLE
1330.1644HERBIN Maxime30FRACBP44:0746:015:46 10.43467sehLILLE
1331.911BROUQSAULT Sebastien25FRA44:2946:025:46 10.43468sehLILLE
1332.161FCOSTENOBLE Catherine50FRA45:3346:025:46 10.4363vfBAILLEUL
1333.1743DUCROQUET Paul Clement21FRA45:5946:025:46 10.4345eshMONS EN BAROEUL
1334.2104FDESENDER Linda53BEL44:5146:025:46 10.4364vfKORTRIJK
1335.2308ACCOU Thierry44FRA45:2046:035:46 10.43484vhFRELINGHIEN
1336.2530CHESNEAU Hugo21FRA44:3746:035:46 10.4246eshBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
1337.2529FDANNEELS Martine22FRA44:3746:045:46 10.426esfBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
1338.2371FROGER Valerie36FRA46:0446:055:46 10.4278sefLAMBERSART
1339.766HUZLER Sebastien24BEL45:5546:065:46 10.42469sehCOMINES
1340.699LAIGLE Patrice46FRA45:3646:065:46 10.41485vhLIGNY LES AIRE
1341.537BEYENS Mathieu26BEL45:2246:075:46 10.41470sehBISSEGEM
1342.536DEDEURWAERDER Maarten25BEL44:3446:075:46 10.41471sehROESELARE
1343.2267FLANSSENS Mieke34BEL45:3346:075:46 10.4179sefMOORSLEDE
1344.428DEBOEVER Guillaume16FRACERATEC44:5446:085:46 10.40131cahDOTTIGNIES MOUSCRON
1345.2078FJACOBS Sophie38BEL45:3146:085:46 10.4080sefROESELARE
1346.1447QUARRE Julien35FRA45:3546:095:47 10.40472sehNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
1347.1701HOLIVENAGHEL Bruno63FRA45:0846:105:47 10.40486vhBAILLEUL
1348.1477FDEPREY Anne27FRA46:0446:105:47 10.4081sefLILLE (CP 1)
1349.2086DESBONNEZ Nicolas22FRA45:1046:125:47 10.3947eshLILLE
1350.251VANWILDERMEERSCH Laurent35FRA46:0146:125:47 10.39473sehLA GORGUE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 27 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1351.2241HOCHEDEZ Patrick58FRA45:1646:155:47 10.38487vhLAMBERSART
1352.1532JONET Benoit42BEL45:5746:155:47 10.38488vhWARNETON
1353.704LECONTE Thierry49FRA45:5446:165:47 10.38489vhESTAIRES
1354.2108FOUHETY Bernard68FRA45:5246:165:47 10.37490vhVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1355.1906CADOT Nicolas30BEL46:0346:185:48 10.37474seh
1356.1364GYLBERT Christophe38FRA45:5046:185:48 10.37475sehLOOS
1357.701FCHATELAIN Enza38FRA45:2946:185:48 10.3782sefVALENCIENNES
1358.235BERNIERE Guy64BEL45:3346:185:48 10.37491vhJURBISE
1359.1365COUSIN Benjamin28FRA45:5146:195:48 10.37476sehLOOS
1360.1597KONATE Oumarou35BEL45:0346:205:48 10.36477sehWERVIK
1361.469FVERSTRAETE Tine39BEL45:0346:215:48 10.3683sefVOORMEZELE
1362.513IMBRECHT Clement21BELBANQUE SCALBERT46:0746:225:48 10.3548esh
1363.350LISABOIS Jacques56FRA43:5646:225:48 10.35492vhMASNY
1364.514IMBRECHT Dominique58BELBANQUE SCALBERT46:0746:235:48 10.35493vh
1365.515FIMBRECHT Laura18BELBANQUE SCALBERT46:0746:235:48 10.356juf
1366.944FLEMPIERE Marcelle47FRA46:1846:235:48 10.3565vfSTEENWERCK
1367.660DELISSEN Patrick59FRA45:2346:235:48 10.35494vhLEZENNES
1368.2300GYSEMANS Bernard53FRA45:2946:245:48 10.35495vhLENS
1369.1082DUBART Pascal49FRA45:4246:255:49 10.34496vhPERENCHIES
1370.2129DEKONINCK Stephane37FRA45:4346:265:49 10.34478sehBONDUES
1371.2370BOEL Kevin24BEL44:5246:275:49 10.34479sehTHIEUSIES
1372.2511LEPRETRE Bastien34FRA45:5446:275:49 10.34480sehROMBIES
1373.2110LAHAYE Jean Francois44FRA45:1846:285:49 10.33497vhWATTIGNIES
1374.1127FMASSERON Christelle38FRAUS TOURCOING45:5446:295:49 10.3384sefTOURCOING
1375.234WALSPECK Pierre71FRACOURIR A GRAVEL45:0946:295:49 10.33498vhGRAVELINES
1376.731LAMBLIN Jean Louis58FRA46:0646:295:49 10.33499vhHAUBOURDIN
1377.343MAIGNAUD Timothee11BEL45:4246:295:49 10.33132cah
1378.2481LOSFELD Aymeric37FRA45:4146:305:49 10.33481sehHEM
1379.177FNORO Clara11FRA45:4446:315:49 10.3220cafDEULEMONT
1380.384FFONSON Chloe16FRAVISTEON45:3546:315:49 10.3221cafHEM
1381.1154HEUGHEBAERT Mathias14BEL46:2846:315:49 10.32133cahPLOEGSTEERT
1382.2363VYNCKE David34BEL44:4946:325:49 10.32482sehGENTBRUGGE
1383.1907CADOT Bruno34FRA44:5846:345:50 10.31483sehNOYELLES SOUS BELLONNE
1384.2287BUICHE Franck44FRA45:1246:345:50 10.31500vhERQUINGHEM SUR LYS
1385.960VANDERMARLIERE Louis23BEL46:3446:365:50 10.30484sehKEMMEL
1386.2283FBARA Lucille23FRA46:3446:365:50 10.3085sefLILLE
1387.1366BLANQUART Thierry53FRA46:3046:375:50 10.30501vhARMENTIERES
1388.331DELABRE Laurent39FRA45:3446:385:50 10.30485sehMARLES LES MINES
1389.1424FDUBOIS Lia44BEL46:0046:385:50 10.2966vfCOMINES
1390.2356ROUSSEL Yves42BEL46:0346:395:50 10.29502vhCOMINES
1391.808VAZE Gerard52FRA45:4846:395:50 10.29503vhSAILLY SUR LA LYS
1392.677DEBLOCK Laurent39FRA45:3746:395:50 10.29486sehBAILLEUL
1393.1734HIVER Emmanuel44FRATOUT POUR LA BI45:5146:405:50 10.29504vhTETEGHEM
1394.819DE BUYL Terence13BEL46:2746:405:50 10.29134cahSAINTES
1395.243GUSTIN Joel44BEL46:1246:405:50 10.29505vh
1396.1800BELMEZOUAR Jad16FRA46:3946:425:51 10.28135cahARMENTIERES
1397.1313WINTER Thibaut37FRA45:3146:435:51 10.28487sehROUBAIX
1398.945VELDEMAN Marc49BEL46:1846:435:51 10.28506vhHOUTHEM
1399.2243LOUCHART Sebastien34BEL45:3846:435:51 10.28488seh
1400.946PONCHAUX Jasen19BEL46:1746:445:51 10.2739juhBAS WARNETON
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 28 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1401.2339QUIN Sebastien38FRA45:3246:445:51 10.27489sehLILLE (CP 2)
1402.910POTTIER Maxence19FRA45:0946:445:51 10.2740juhPERENCHIES
1403.2446HESPEL Louis13FRA45:3646:455:51 10.27136cahBONDUES
1404.1255VUCKO Olivier40FRA45:5046:475:51 10.26507vhDOUAI
1405.1615JUST David25FRA46:2346:485:51 10.26490sehVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1406.1256FGARCON Kathy36FRA45:5346:485:51 10.2686sefFLINES LES RACHES
1407.1064FMICHALSKI Youlika31BEL46:0346:495:52 10.2687sef
1408.1437DAUCHY Mathieu26FRA45:3846:495:52 10.25491sehARMENTIERES
1409.203FGIRODEAU Nadia62FRA45:3546:495:52 10.2567vfHALLUIN
1410.192FPAPILLON Celie11FRA46:0346:495:52 10.2522cafDEULEMONT
1411.466FVERDRU Isabelle37BEL45:5246:505:52 10.2588sefIEPER
1412.1686CALAS Marie-Jose39FRA45:4146:505:52 10.25492sehAIRE SUR LA LYS
1413.423CAEL Gijsbrecht29BELCERATEC45:3246:515:52 10.25493sehZONNEBEKE
1414.179NORO Christian47FRA46:0346:515:52 10.25508vhDEULEMONT
1415.438DUPONCHEL Xavier31FRACERATEC46:2646:525:52 10.24494sehLA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES
1416.1087DELHAYE Leo7BELEAH46:0046:525:52 10.24137cahPLOEGSTEERT
1417.2066FVRANCKEN Kelly16BEL45:5546:535:52 10.2423caf
1418.1070FCOVIN Melanie26FRA46:0646:535:52 10.2489sefLA BASSEE
1419.2235BREDOW Jose58FRA45:4746:545:52 10.24509vhLABEUVRIERE
1420.71VANDERPERE David51FRA46:1546:545:52 10.24510vhMARCQ EN BAROEUL
1421.727SAMARCQ Guillaume39FRA45:1446:545:52 10.23495sehSAILLY SUR LA LYS
1422.415LOISELLE Olivier49FRA46:3346:555:52 10.23511vhESTAIRES
1423.2327VANDENBROUCKE Albert58BEL45:5646:565:52 10.23512vhZWEVEGEM
1423.1084VERHAEGHE Romain27FRA45:2346:565:52 10.23496sehCAPINGHEM
1425.2196FFACHAUX Sylviane52FRA45:5646:585:53 10.2268vfMARLES LES MINES
1426.2382DUFOUR Jean Pierre58FRA45:5546:585:53 10.22513vhLAPUGNOY
1427.2314FVANDENBROUCKE Sabine28BEL44:3546:585:53 10.2290sefBAS WARNETON
1428.1345ESCALLIER-DURONT Thierry45FRA46:3246:595:53 10.22514vhDUNKERQUE (CP 2)
1429.1430DURIBREU Philippe45FRA25/GRISS46:0746:595:53 10.22515vhLA GORGUE
1430.1565FLEPLA Anny51BEL46:3047:005:53 10.2269vfIEPER
1431.708DUHAMEL Patrick50FRA46:0847:005:53 10.21516vhLA GORGUE
1432.645FTOFFLIN Catherine45FRA46:1347:005:53 10.2170vfBETHUNE
1433.107VANDEN BUSSCHE Samuel28BELTC LOGAN45:3747:015:53 10.21497sehBRUGGE
1434.1628FPLATEL Agathe17FRA45:2947:025:53 10.2124cafWASQUEHAL
1435.768FNAVARRO DEJARDIN Helene44FRA45:5347:025:53 10.2171vfMARCQ EN BAROEUL
1436.2326VERHULST Rony48BEL45:3947:035:53 10.20517vhKUURNE
1437.2136CAILLIAU Kristof35BEL46:2147:045:53 10.20498sehPOPERINGE
1438.2475FONTAINE Jean-Luc55FRA46:4147:055:54 10.20518vhCROIX
1439.1469DEMAZURE Claude55FRA44:5147:055:54 10.20519vhSAINT PYTHON
1440.2229HARDY Pierre61FRA46:3247:055:54 10.20520vhVERQUIGNEUL
1441.2504SAVARY Jean Luc52FRA45:3347:065:54 10.19521vhPREMESQUES
1442.2244FMORIVAL Chantal60FRA45:5947:105:54 10.1872vfCROIX
1443.366POPPE Emmanuel33FRA46:4347:125:54 10.17499sehBOUSBECQUE
1444.1728LEFEBVRE Laurent38BEL45:5847:125:54 10.17500sehPLOEGSTEERT
1445.1586LEBAS Nicolas30FRAEAH45:3147:135:55 10.17501sehLA MADELEINE
1446.977VANDEVELDE Jean-Marc47FRA46:1447:135:55 10.17522vhDUNKERQUE MALO
1447.2422FCALLENS Veronique47BEL46:0247:135:55 10.1773vfWEVELGEM
1448.845MARCHAND Marijn26BEL47:1547:155:55 10.16502sehPASSENDALE
1449.1286DELARRE Patrick61FRAJOG NATURE46:0847:165:55 10.16523vhNIEPPE
1450.2134DEROUBAIX David43BEL45:4247:165:55 10.16524vhPECQ
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 29 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1451.191LEFEVRE Alexis49FRA46:3747:175:55 10.16525vhENNEVELIN
1452.2477FCABY Isabelle37FRA45:5747:185:55 10.1591sefLEERS
1453.290RATEL Lucien68FRA46:1847:185:55 10.15526vhLAPUGNOY
1454.2062SOENEN Mario42BEL46:3347:195:55 10.14527vhMOORSLEDE
1455.221HAYAERT Jacques74FRACOURIR A GRAVEL46:2647:235:56 10.13528vhGRAVELINES
1456.112VIEREN Greg26BELLE VILLAGE45:0147:255:56 10.12503sehCOMINES
1457.1723FPOTTEUW Christine51FRA47:1347:275:56 10.1274vfSTEENWERCK
1458.1658FDILLIES Anouk13BELEVOCO46:2247:275:56 10.1225cafCOMINES
1459.2524FFRUIT Pauline21FRA46:1347:275:56 10.127esfTAISNIERES SUR HON
1460.862RENARD Philippe61FRA47:2447:285:56 10.11529vhCOMINES
1461.65FBOUCHER Veronique45FRA47:1847:285:56 10.1175vfMARCQ EN BAROEUL
1462.999FHAESEBROECK Isabelle38FRA47:1547:305:57 10.1192sefARMENTIERES
1463.1322FDE OLIVEIRA Dominique47FRA46:5447:305:57 10.1176vfERQUINGHEM LYS
1464.2479FCLERGET Alexandra36FRA46:4947:305:57 10.1193sefMOUVAUX
1465.849VANDAMME Jannes25BEL46:5947:305:57 10.11504sehPOPERINGE
1466.1822FDEMUYNCK Emely16BEL45:1747:345:57 10.0926cafZILLEBEKE
1466.1824FDEVOS Margot16BEL45:4647:345:57 10.0926cafIEPER
1468.1443FBOCQUET Clothilde38FRA46:3547:355:57 10.0994sefCAESTRE
1469.1556FRUHANT Lucie33FRA46:3447:365:57 10.0995sefMETEREN
1470.2380LEDOUX Christophe38FRA46:4347:365:57 10.09505sehHERLIES
1471.1614CASTILLO Antonio10FRA47:1347:385:58 10.08138cahHALLUIN
1472.245FCHRISTIAENS Marie21BEL47:1347:385:58 10.088esfHOUTHEM
1473.1596FMENGUE AMOUGOU Emilienne35BEL47:2547:395:58 10.0896sefCOMINES
1474.1005FDEGARDIN Delphine35FRA47:2447:395:58 10.0897sefGONDECOURT
1475.2113FLAHAYE Dorothee41FRA47:0847:395:58 10.0777vfWATTIGNIES
1476.1656FDILLIES Chloe16BELEVOCO46:3447:405:58 10.0728cafCOMINES
1477.1206FBERTHELOOT Genevieve58FRAIBM47:1147:415:58 10.0778vfWATTIGNIES
1478.2528CORDENIER Philippe55FRA47:2447:425:58 10.07530vhTAVERNY
1479.2152FTELLIER Valerie42FRA46:5547:425:58 10.0779vfCOMPIEGNE
1480.703FLECONTE Pascale45FRA47:2047:425:58 10.0680vfESTAIRES
1481.1855FCLOET Lea55BEL47:1347:425:58 10.0681vfKEMMEL
1482.302FVERHAEGHE Claire31FRA46:2347:435:58 10.0698sefNANTERRE
1483.684FMILLEVILLE Clotilde13BEL46:0547:445:58 10.0629caf
1484.2428FCREUPELAND Hanne24BEL46:0047:445:58 10.0699sefGENT
1485.563FLEMAITRE Natasha37FRA46:1047:445:58 10.06100sefFOREST SUR MARQUE
1486.1678EVRARD Jean-Michel48FRA46:3547:455:59 10.06531vhAIRE SUR LA LYS
1487.1001FREMY Agathe16FRA47:0347:455:59 10.0530cafLINSELLES
1488.705FBOURDON Christine54FRA46:5147:455:59 10.0582vfLIEVIN
1489.717FBAX Edith45FRA46:2547:455:59 10.0583vfBONDUES
1490.673FSTRAGIER Laure37FRA46:4947:465:59 10.05101sefBAILLEUL
1491.1653DEVOGHEL Benjamin16BELFLAC45:2347:475:59 10.05139cahMOUSCRON
1492.1395DEGRAVE Nicolas11BELJESPO46:1747:475:59 10.05140cahBAS WARNETON
1493.1543CHIEUX Emmanuel44FRA46:2147:475:59 10.05532vhFRELINGHIEN
1494.1394DE GRAVE Vincent50BELJESPO47:1647:485:59 10.05533vhBAS WARNETON
1495.1894LOPES Alexandre24FRA46:3647:515:59 10.03506sehRONCQ
1496.403FCOQUELLE Christine57FRA47:3047:525:59 10.0384vfHERMIN
1497.1393VANDORMAEL Patrick56BEL46:1847:525:59 10.03534vhBAS WARNETON
1498.287POUYOL Francois57FRA46:2647:525:59 10.03535vhLILLE
1499.1856FLEWYLLIE Kristien53BEL47:2347:525:59 10.0385vfKLYTTE DORP
1500.2391HUGOT Cyrille39FRA47:3247:525:59 10.03507sehHAILLICOURT
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 30 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1501.974FVANDENBUSSCHE Elien22BEL47:4347:546:00 10.029esfHARINGE
1502.1192GHYSELEN Fantasio20FRA47:5347:556:00 10.0249eshTHUMERIE
1503.1652DEVOGHEL Bryan14BELFLAC47:5547:556:00 10.02141cahMOUSCRON
1504.2092FANTONIUTTI Florence35FRA46:2847:566:00 10.02102sefHERLIES
1505.2085MUYLLE Kurt39BEL46:3747:576:00 10.01508sehSTADEN
1506.592DERYM Pierre60FRA46:4247:586:00 10.01536vhWALLON CAPPEL
1507.509FIEVET Bruno57FRABANQUE SCALBERT47:2547:586:00 10.01537vhLAMBERSART
1508.2303LEBLANC Didier49FRA47:0347:596:00 10.01538vhESTREE CAUCHY
1509.496FAUNEZ Michele52FRABANQUE SCALBERT45:4247:596:00 10.0186vfLILLE
1510.976FDUJARDIN Manuela46FRA46:5947:596:00 10.0187vfCHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES
1511.582JOLY Bernard44FRA46:5747:596:00 10.00539vhLAPUGNOY
1512.578LEQUILBEC Herve53FRA44:1147:596:00 10.00540vhSAULTY
1513.1757DORCHIES Julien30FRA46:4648:006:00 10.00509sehLA CHAPPELLE D'ARMENTIERES
1514.1820FDECOUDUN Amanda46FRA47:2248:016:01 10.0088vfLINSELLES
1515.2119UGILLE Luc51BEL47:1748:016:01 10.00541vhMENEN
1516.2457FRANCOIS Philippe39FRA47:1048:036:01 9.99510sehHAILLICOURT
1517.2342DOUTRELIGNE Sebastien26FRA46:5748:036:01 9.99511sehSAMEON
1518.433DUPONT Jose28FRACERATEC47:2948:046:01 9.99512sehHOUPLINES
1519.1151DESMULIER Michael36FRA47:3148:046:01 9.99513sehARMENTIERES
1520.2458FPOTEZ Veronique30FRA47:1748:056:01 9.98103sefMARQUISE
1521.2541MAREM Denis26FRA47:2548:066:01 9.98514sehWASQUEHAL
1522.1304DENOEUX Guillaume24BEL47:4048:066:01 9.98515sehPLOEGSTEERT
1523.2491GUILBAUT Nicolas32FRA47:3948:066:01 9.98516sehLILLE (CP 1)
1524.2423JEUNIEAUX Rajou28FRA41:3448:076:01 9.98517sehHYON
1525.865WERQUIN Louis12BEL48:0048:076:01 9.98142cahPLOEGSTEERT
1526.1911FDELESALLE ChristelleBEL46:5348:086:01 9.971xxx
1527.549FOBERT Helene44FRACACB47:3048:086:01 9.9789vfCOUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
1528.552FNEMPON Francine43FRACACB47:3148:096:02 9.9790vfDUNKERQUE
1529.791FVANBELLE Josiane55FRA47:2848:116:02 9.9691vfDUNKERQUE
1530.2161GOETHALS Marnix41BEL47:3148:116:02 9.96542vhSTADEN
1531.2132BUYSSE Ludo41BEL46:2448:126:02 9.96543vhSTADEN
1532.2436BUCSAN Johan42BEL47:2648:126:02 9.96544vhSTADEN
1533.361MESURE Remi11BEL47:1248:126:02 9.96143cahPLOEGSTEERT
1534.242FGUSTIN Florence45BEL48:0248:136:02 9.9692vf
1535.2431DUMORTIER Sebastien29BEL41:3948:136:02 9.96518sehHAVRE
1536.2181FLECLERCQ Charlotte20FRA46:3348:136:02 9.9610esfVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1537.1816FCAMPION Clarisse25FRA47:2848:136:02 9.96104sefBERCK
1538.2148GHESQUIERE Benoit33BEL47:5648:136:02 9.96519sehCOMINES
1539.579FDUQUESNOY Sabine44FRA44:2648:136:02 9.9693vfSAULTY
1540.2055FBERNARD Christelle33FRA46:4648:136:02 9.96105sefMARQUILLIES
1541.2421ROMAIN Nicolas31BEL46:4848:146:02 9.95520sehMONS
1542.532DECORTE Daniel68BELBEISBROEKLOPERS46:5748:156:02 9.95545vhSINT MICHIELS
1543.1835DEMOL Hubert53FRA46:5148:156:02 9.95546vhHAZEBROUCK
1544.2198FPYPE Fabienne48BEL47:1648:166:02 9.9594vfAALBEKE
1545.2197VANDECASTEELE Lieven59BEL46:5448:166:02 9.95547vhZILLEBEKE
1546.2093FLECLERCQ Sylviane40FRA46:4948:176:03 9.9495vfHERLIES
1547.2017FVANDEKERCKHOVE Myriam56BEL47:5348:186:03 9.9496vfWAREGEM
1548.1248RARAUX Jean-Claude49BELFC HOUTHEM47:5448:186:03 9.94548vhHOUTHEM
1549.668DUQUESNOY Olivier42FRA47:5948:186:03 9.94549vhWASQUEHAL
1550.608PAPEGHIN Yvon55FRA47:4648:186:03 9.94550vhWICRES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 31 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1551.669FDUMORTIER Sophie42FRALA MONDIALE47:5948:186:03 9.9497vfBONDUES
1552.1172POINCELET Geoffrey23FRA47:0848:196:03 9.94521sehBOUSBECQUE
1553.1258FKERCKHOF Annick42BEL48:1748:196:03 9.9498vfCOMINES
1554.625FDECHERF Agathe22FRA45:4648:196:03 9.9411esfQUESNOY SUR DEULE
1555.1226VANDERMERSCH Franck46FRA47:3148:216:03 9.93551vhDEULEMONT
1556.1632DENYS Dimitri23BEL48:1048:226:03 9.93522sehPOPERINGE
1557.420BOSSU Robby31BELCERATEC47:0648:256:04 9.92523sehHOOGLEDE
1558.1691FCOUSIN Francoise30BELDAPALO47:1748:256:04 9.91106sefBRUXELLES
1559.1411DESURMONT Jean-Baptiste31BEL46:1648:266:04 9.91524sehBAS WARNETON
1560.1662DE ROO Stefaan57BELEVOCO47:3048:266:04 9.91552vhIEPER
1561.581DEGROOTE Laurent42FRA46:5448:266:04 9.91553vhCAESTRE
1562.2282FHAUSPIE Julie21BEL47:3748:266:04 9.9112esf
1563.2262FRECOURT Gwendoline19FRA47:4748:266:04 9.917jufBROXEELE
1564.1007DELANNOY Herve44FRA48:1348:276:04 9.91554vhFRELINGHIEN
1565.2533FANDOUCHE Laetitia33FRA46:5748:276:04 9.91107sefSTEENVOORDE
1566.1333DESPREZ Dominique39BELLES CLOWNS DU F46:4548:276:04 9.91525seh
1567.292HEYMAN Vincent38FRA46:5748:296:04 9.90526sehCAESTRE
1568.1761VANVEUREN Jerome35FRA46:3448:296:04 9.90527sehBAILLEUL
1569.858FGOFFART Sandrine27FRA48:0948:316:04 9.89108sefLINKEBEEK
1570.1746BOURREAU Emmanuel37FRA46:2348:326:04 9.89528sehVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1571.1006DELANNOY Guy39FRA47:4848:336:05 9.89529sehBOUSBECQUE
1572.474BIBLOCQUE Marc55FRA47:0148:356:05 9.88555vhDUNKERQUE (CP 2)
1573.322FMONSOREZ Evelyne48FRA47:2248:356:05 9.8899vfHALLUIN
1574.135DELAVAL Pascal38BEL47:5248:366:05 9.88530sehLE BIZET
1575.1015DELEM David40FRA48:2348:386:05 9.87556vhWATTRELOS
1576.2460FWALLART Marie Noelle41FRA47:4548:386:05 9.87100vfSANTES
1577.783TONNEAU Johann47FRA47:5348:386:05 9.87557vhHOUPLINES
1578.1428FLEPLAT Anabelle29BEL47:4048:396:05 9.87109sefWEMMEL
1579.1542BERTIER Benoit44FRA47:1548:396:05 9.87558vhFRELINGHIEN
1580.564FLOGLISCI Virginie38FRA47:0448:406:05 9.87110sefVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1581.1774FCARDOEN Sophie44BEL47:0048:406:05 9.86101vfPASSENDAELE
1582.1775DE PRAETER Hans50BEL46:4748:416:06 9.86559vhPASSENDALE
1583.1144DEFRETIN Thierry50FRA47:5248:416:06 9.86560vhPERENCHIES
1584.595FGRUSON DERENSY Aline26FRA48:1448:426:06 9.86111sefLA GORGUE
1585.1548FVASCO Julie19FRA46:5148:436:06 9.868jufBOIS GRENIER
1586.467VERFAILLIE Samuel35FRA48:1048:436:06 9.85531sehHOUPLINES
1587.1307FBOONE Els43BEL48:1748:446:06 9.85102vfKLERKEN
1588.2379FDESCHUYTTER Celine27FRA47:5548:446:06 9.85112sefBERGUES
1589.2306CONSIGLIO Manuel34FRA48:0348:446:06 9.85532sehBIACHE ST VAAST
1590.2291BUREAU Stephane55FRA47:4348:456:06 9.85561vhBAUVIN
1591.2427CASIER Bruno29BEL46:4148:466:06 9.84533sehHEULE
1592.309FBOUCIQUE Bernadette59BEL47:0748:466:06 9.84103vfIEPER ZILLEBEKE
1593.2415FDEROO Katleen37BEL47:3248:476:06 9.84113sefTIELT
1594.248ADAMS Philippe41FRA47:1848:486:06 9.84562vhWATTRELOS
1595.1043MERIAUX Thibault13FRAAHVL47:3448:496:07 9.84144cahTOURCOING
1596.2015FBENDELS Cindy36BEL47:2648:496:07 9.83114sefNIEUWPOORT
1597.1308LEROY Marc32FRA48:1248:506:07 9.83534sehVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1598.2140DEPREZ Eddy40BEL47:5248:506:07 9.83563vhWIJTSCHAETE
1599.709FPONSEEL Monique48FRA47:5048:516:07 9.83104vfMETEREN
1600.493FCOHIN Angeline45FRA47:2548:526:07 9.83105vfQUAEDYPRE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
06/02/2023 - 09:21 - 2279 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 32 / 46  
La Course du Souvenir
Jogging Ploegsteert, 11/11/2010, BEL
8km - Results + Video
8km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1601.1476FTILLIE Aurelie31BEL48:1448:536:07 9.82115sef
1602.1038FCATTEAU Laura21BEL48:3548:536:07 9.8213esfBAS WARNETON
1603.2192FNYS Pascaline31FRA48:1648:546:07 9.82116sefIWUY
1604.1522MATHEYS Stephane32BEL48:4048:556:07 9.81535sehPLOEGSTEERT
1605.263FDEKIEN Sarah38BEL47:1848:556:07 9.81117sef
1606.260DEKIEN Frank43BEL47:1848:556:07 9.81564vhKOKSYDE
1607.2204FVULSTEKE Martine56BEL48:5648:566:07 9.81106vfPOPERINGE
1608.2200FFRANCOIS Laetitia35FRA48:1748:566:07 9.81118sefDENAIN
1609.1073VANHERSECKE Regis60FRACOURIR AU MONT 47:5548:576:08 9.81565vhHETEREN
1610.2138COPPIN Cedric36BEL47:5648:576:08 9.81536sehWARNETON
1611.924DECKMYN Cedric35FRA47:3648:586:08 9.81537sehSAILLY SUR LA LYS
1612.1085FCUVILLIER Helene27FRA47:3948:586:08 9.81119sefCAPINGHEM
1613.637FGERVAIS Veronique47FRA48:0248:586:08 9.80107vfCARENCY
1614.2261LAMOUR Bruno48FRA47:3548:596:08 9.80566vhHELLEMMES LILLE
1615.1156FGUILBERT Carole43FRA48:2949:006:08 9.80108vfSAINT ANDRE
1616.1776FDERVEAUX Daisy39BEL47:2049:006:08 9.80120sefMOORSLEDE
1617.947FVELDEMAN Pauline18BEL48:3349:006:08 9.809jufHOUTHEM
1618.2354FGUICHARD Marie34FRA48:0949:006:08 9.80121sefVILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1619.2215FDUPUIS Stephanie32FRA48:0949:006:08 9.80122sefLILLE
1620.1682GERNEZ Lina49FRA48:2349:016:08 9.80