Trail de la Vallée des Lacs
Category
v2h
Gerardmer, 19/06/2011, FRA
21km - Result
21km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.782DUMAY Yves52FRATROC1:50:395:17 11.3926GERARDMER
2.610POIROT Pascal50FRASANCHEY1:51:065:18 11.3429SANCHEY
3.613MATHIEU Philippe52FRAAVEC1:54:395:28 10.9941
4.652GASS Patrick51FRAACHM1:56:355:34 10.8150SAINT MARGUERITE
5.676TISSERANT Christian54FRAGÉRARDMER1:57:205:36 10.7454
6.594RICHARD Jean Claude51FRAMANDRAY2:01:005:46 10.4178GERARDMER
7.580CATOIRE Jean Marc55FRAAC WAMBRECHIES2:01:415:48 10.3581SAINT ANDRE LEZ LILLE
8.774AMET Michel55FRACOHM2:02:515:51 10.2687LA BRESSE
9.812PERRIN Philippe50FRALIEZEY2:02:535:52 10.2588
10.709MAGINOT Bernard54FRASAULXURE LES NANCY2:04:525:57 10.0995SAULXURE LES NANCY
11.778LECOMTE Alain58FRACOHM2:06:256:02 9.97103ST AME
12.683DUCHENE Thierry52FRASAINT AMÉ2:08:476:08 9.78107
13.606BRICE Jean Marie55FRAST ETIENNE LES REMIREMONT2:08:486:08 9.78108ST ETIENNE LES REMIREMONT
14.592XOLIN Jean Claude52FRAVENTRON2:09:446:11 9.71110VENTRON
15.635PICART François50FRAGERARDMER2:11:106:15 9.61112GERARDMER
16.557MICHEL Daniel58FRATRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE DV2:12:016:18 9.54117VILLERS LES NANCY
17.636VILMAIN Daniel57FRAEPINAL2:13:566:23 9.41129EPINAL
18.805BORO Richard55FRAMETZ VALLIERES2:14:196:24 9.38132METZ
19.733LECOMTE Pascal53FRALIEZEY2:14:356:25 9.36134LIEZEY
20.666ROUSSEAU Jean-Luc52FRAAS ROTO SPORTS UFOLEP2:16:436:31 9.22143
21.702LARCHEVEQUE Dominique56FRACHENIMENIL2:18:076:35 9.12150CHENIMENIL
22.566BARBAUD Pierre54FRAGÉRARDMER2:19:596:40 9.00156GERARDMER
23.558BRANDT Freddy50FRA2:20:146:41 8.99157LIVERDUN
24.543LACOTE Vincent57FRAFRAIZE2:20:346:42 8.96158FRAIZE
25.704BREUIL Jacques58FRATRAIL CLUB DE QUINGEY2:21:046:44 8.93161QUINGEY
26.651CUNAT Bernard50FRAFALLIERE SPORT DETENTE ST2:21:246:44 8.91165SAINT NABORD
27.642KREBS Jean Marc51FRAESCF2:21:296:45 8.91166FAULQUEMONT
28.719CLAUDEL Philippe58FRABASSE SUR LE RUPT2:22:096:47 8.86167BASSE SUR LE RUPT
29.803MARCHAL Thierry51FRAGERARDMER2:22:306:48 8.84170
30.714GILLET Christian50FRALE THOLY2:24:176:53 8.73176LE THOLY
31.607BAILLY Jean Luc50FRAASM CHANTRAINE2:24:276:53 8.72177ST NABORD
32.608TORRETTI Gilbert54FRATOUL2:25:596:58 8.63187TOUL
33.754GEORGE Michel54FRALE THOLY2:27:497:03 8.52193LE THOLY
34.741BECK Germain55FRAVANDOEUVRE2:44:017:49 7.68232VANDOEUVRE
35.685DUVAL Stephane56FRALA FORGE2:48:368:02 7.47239
36.507BALTAZE Jean-Claude58FRAUS RIS ORANGIS2:55:458:23 7.17250EVRY
37.502CHARRIER Gilles59FRACOURS TOUJOURS RAID AVENT3:00:118:35 6.99256SOTTENVILLE LES ROUEN
38.773JACQUET Dominique53FRACLUB ALPIN NANCY3:10:459:05 6.61269FOUG
39.542BARNEOUD Claude53FRATRAIL CLUB DES COURS DE L3:44:4310:43 5.61275CESSEY
40.819DUPOIRIEUX Denis59FRAES THAON3:54:0511:09 5.38279
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
07/02/2023 - 03:18 - 40 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 1