Member area
Imprimable
Koksijde, 05/01/2023, BEL - X2O Koksijde
List of reports > MJ - Results
Page: [1]
69 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNameNOCTeam#Time
1.CORSUS YORDIBELSTARBIKES - BERT CONTAINERS60:43:45
2.NIELSEN DANIELDENROSKILDE CYCLE RING60:44:20
3.THOMPSON DAVIDUSAFINKRAFT JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM60:44:35
4.VAN DEN BOER SEPPEBELAA DRINK YOUNG LIONS60:44:39
5.AUGUST ANDREWUSAUSA CYCLING60:44:50
6.HAVERDINGS FLORISNLDMETEOOR ASSEN RODEN60:45:08
7.ENGLISH DANIELUSABEAR CX60:45:18
8.VAN GRIEKEN STANBELACROG-TORMANS60:45:26
9.SCHOOFS JASPERBELACROG-TORMANS60:45:56
10.MATTERN MILESUSAEUROCROSSACADEMY60:45:59
11.GLOUX FANTINFRAUS VERN SUR SEICHE60:46:00
12.DE BRAUWERE SILBELCYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD60:46:26
13.VAN LOOCKE LARSBELCYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD60:46:32
14.SAMEC FILIPCZEIVAR CS-AUTHOR TEAM60:46:43
15.HEIRBAUT TOONBELSTARBIKES - BERT CONTAINERS60:46:45
16.TAKÁCS ZSOMBORHUNSUPERIOR RACING TEAM60:46:59
17.GREIJUS PAULSWEWAC TEAM60:47:17
18.VANCOMPERNOLLE TIBOBELSTARBIKES - BERT CONTAINERS60:47:34
19.CRAPS STANBELBRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN60:47:56
20.MAERTENS YORANBELWIELERCLUB "ONDER - ONS PARIKE" VZW60:48:05
21.NAGENGAST RUUD JUNIORNLDWSV DE PEDDELAARS60:48:12
22.MERLOV VILLESWEROSLINS CYKELKLUBB60:48:16
23.COMANIUK MIKACANCYCLING CANADA60:48:19
24.BRINKMAN NIELSNLDW.V.METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN60:48:20
25.DEKIEN MIELBELCYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD60:48:21
26.STOKES BENUSAEUROCROSSACADEMY60:48:47
27.TIELENS ZANDERBELUCT CYCLING TEAM60:48:54
28.OP DE BEECK BRENTBELYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D60:48:59
29.DE ROOS MADSNLDWSV DE PEDDELAARS60:49:07
30.POLUS JORBENBELACROG-TORMANS60:49:28
31.VANHUFFEL MATTEOBELWIELERCLUB "ONDER - ONS PARIKE" VZW60:49:42
32.DANTE ALESSANDRO MARIOITAGUERCIOTTI DEVELOPMENT60:49:54
33.COSPER DILLONUSACOSPER60:50:01
34.DUARTE FILIPECANCYCLING CANADA60:50:12
35.DE VOS SEPPEBELVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM60:50:17
36.DELAERE LEWISBELCYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD60:50:18
37.DEFOOR SANDERBELC.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW60:50:23
38.JACOBS IEBENBELWAC TEAM VZW60:50:25
39.WEMMERS THIJSNLDJAN VAN ARCKEL60:51:07
40.DE NEVE HANNESBELKON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE60:51:29
41.VAN BRUWAENE EMIELBELTOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM60:51:45
42.LEICHER SEANBELVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM60:52:13
43.NICOL COENNZLTAUPO CYCLING CLUB60:52:14
44.DE VOS MEESNLDZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP60:52:50
45.JOIJE JOPPEBELTOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM60:53:09
46.VAN ELVEN BONLDCC PAVÉ 7660:53:09
47.BRASPENNING MARTIJNNLDTWC HET SNELLE WIEL60:53:35
48.VAN DEN MEERSSCHE LOMMEBELAVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM60:53:41
49.ENDO KOSUKEJPNSONIC RACING60:53:41
50.TIMMERMANS BRETTBELKZLWC - DAVO60:53:51
51.KING CARDENUSACHARGE BC XC RACING50:32:03
52.VAN RIET TOMASBELAVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM50:32:27
53.HONCOOP STIJNNLDZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP50:32:16
54.TURKSTRA DANNYNLDWSV DE PEDDELAARS50:32:42
55.RAMOUDT LEGOLASBELCYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD50:32:49
56.MONTI JULESBELTEAM GEO-THERM CARBONBIKE MARCHOVELETTE ASBL50:32:41
57.ROTTEY CHARLESBELCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE40:22:14
58.UPTEGROVE EDNLDWVSCHIJNDEL40:22:10
59.VERMEERSCH ARENDBELVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE40:22:11
60.THEUNYNCK DAANBELCYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST40:22:30
61.CARDIJN JORREBELNOW CYCLING TEAM40:23:20
62.AMPOORTER KJILLBELCYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST30:12:46
DNFVANHOUDT YORENBELWOUTIM-OPTIMUS-ARGENTA CYCLING TEAM40:29:00
DNFTIELENS NEOBELWAC TEAM VZW30:18:33
DNFVAN LOMMEL LENNERTBELVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM30:19:50
DNSHERRMANN MAXGERBAY7041030:00:00
DNSOERTZEN MAX HEINERGERHRG HARBURG0:00:00
DNSURKENS FERREBELTEAM DESCHACHT-HENS-MAES0:00:00
DNSWHITE MAGNUSUSAEUROCROSSACADEMY0:00:00
Page: [1]