Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA - Xterra France
List of reports > XTerra France - Result
Search: Page: [1] 2
638 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
1.4CHANE Maxim25FRATEAM NISSAN TRI3:13:531elh
2.23SLOTH NIELSEN Jens Emil23DENAARHUS 1900 TRI3:15:522elh
3.1FORISSIER Arthur27FRAASMSE TRI 423:21:023elh
4.7DAFFLON Xavier39SUISWISSTRIATHLON3:21:084elh
5.25VIE François19PORTEAM ORGANICOAC3:23:215elh
6.20CARABIN Sébastien32BELTRIGT BH WALLON3:25:346elh
7.28VAN DEYNZE Lucas24BELVTDL3:28:297elh
8.80MEUNIER Guillaume26FRALA'TEAM TRILION3:29:201ch
9.13MARTINEZ Jacques24FRATEAM HTC-XTERRA3:30:558elh
10.10LAURYSSEN Geert39BELJGR3:31:059elh
11.653PASCAL Adrien35FRAEPERNAY TRIATHL3:31:061eh
12.359TAURELLE Arnaud33FRAMACH33:33:081dh
13.784SNIEDER Swiad30GERASC DARMSTADT E3:33:132dh
14.18CLOOSTERMANS Mathias27BELKTT3:33:1610elh
15.484AUGEUL Timothée22FRAA.S.A.E.C COETQ3:33:211bh
16.413DURE Nicolas22FRAUS PALAISEAU TR3:33:582bh
17.21DIJKSHOORN Wouter32NLDDOLFIJN TRIATHL3:34:1411elh
18.27VIVIEN Gaetan31FRAASPTT ANGERS TR3:37:0112elh
19.604FEDER Mathieu40FRAAARHUS 1900 TRI3:38:171fh
20.594MAILLARD Etienne25FRAASPTT STRASBOUR3:39:462ch
21.19SCHUMANN Félix39FRAHEP TEAM NECKAR3:40:5413elh
22.453LOOP Romain24BELWATT'S3:42:223bh
23.778DEBRY Romain28BELARLON3:42:263ch
24.364PHILIPPE David37FRADIJON SINGLETRA3:42:372eh
25.259MONNET Vivien31FRANSTT3:42:453dh
26.440WOHLGEMUTH Mathieu27FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHE3:44:424ch
27.188BUFKENS Félix30BELMARSHMEN3:44:494dh
28.294FORDOXCEL Baptiste22FRAMGNT3:44:544bh
29.391DURIN Nicolas45FRAMACH3 TRIATHLON3:45:021gh
30.417BONASSO Franck40FRATER-X-THREE3:45:192fh
31.780VALENTIN Pierre24FRATHIONVILLE3:45:215bh
32.636SIMEON Pierre20FRALA CHAPELLE TRI3:47:036bh
33.319AUVERDIN Nicolas39BELITH3:48:023eh
34.691WALTZING Antoine22BELBATSTH3:48:207bh
35.148GREFF Grégory37FRADIJON SINGLE TR3:48:334eh
36.827HAAG Thomas31FRACOLLONGES-SOUS-3:49:475dh
37.753FELLMANN Pâris22LUXCS LUXEMBOURG3:50:588bh
38.162MENOUX Loïc30FRABNTC3:51:186dh
39.40FBILLOUIN Solenne24FRAASPTT ANGERS TR3:51:251elf
40.565POLLET Lucas24BELTRI4FUN3:53:219bh
41.15LADET Romaric39FRAAUBENAS TRIATHL3:53:2714elh
42.442DELICOURT Stéphane47FRATRIALP MOIRANS3:54:012gh
43.792KLOPF Tobias31GERTNB MALTERDINGE3:54:087dh
44.96LEFEVRE Sébastien41FRAVERZENAY3:54:153fh
45.22TETARD Brian26FRADB COACHING TRI3:54:2415elh
46.38FMENDITTO Marta22ITAORGANICOACH3:54:492elf
47.145LINDER Thomas26FRABOUXWILLER3:55:045ch
48.42GENEWE Valentin30FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHE3:55:228dh
49.261CESAR Ronan34FRAASVEL TRIATHLON3:55:549dh
50.825LUZNY Filip28CZE3:56:536ch
51.529CHAMBEYRON Luuk22FRAMISTRAL ADVENTU3:57:2410bh
52.327BURTOMBOY Grégory44BELTRIB3:58:014fh
53.771DEMARS Maxime33BELCCCTRI3:58:0510dh
54.451GARYGA Baptiste25FRAGARGENVILLE3:58:267ch
55.59BARTHOLOME Cyril28FRATRIATHLON PAYS 3:59:168ch
56.790CARLOS Luis38ESPPRAT TRIATLO3:59:365eh
57.322DURECHOU Julien35FRAT.C. JOUE LES T3:59:406eh
58.796JANATA Boris27SVKVLASTIMIL HYNCI3:59:529ch
59.55ARNOULD Alexis23FRALA BRESSE TRIAT3:59:5811bh
60.39FZEMANOVA Jindriska41CZETRIATLON PLZEN4:00:073elf
61.446BRUNET Thomas36FRARENNES TRIATHLO4:00:417eh
62.743BINET Paul28FRACENTAURES PERTU4:01:0410ch
63.765MAGAUD Maxime28FRASERGY4:01:0511ch
64.264CADARIO Anthony30FRACLUB BPC NANCY4:01:2611dh
65.550MICHAUX Jean-Baptiste27FRAASVEL TRIATHLON4:01:2712ch
66.90CORBEEL Félix25FRABASSE-SUR-LE-RU4:01:3013ch
67.526CAILLAT Victor29FRATEAM VOLT4:02:0314ch
68.183MARTIN BOIMOND Nicolas46FRATRISALEVE ANNEM4:02:133gh
69.181LEFEVRE Aurélien29BELTRIFLY4:02:2515ch
70.783PRUNIER Geoffrey38FRADIJON4:02:438eh
71.476GUILLOUX Antoine25FRAA.S.A.E.C COETQ4:02:5716ch
72.335VAXELAIRE Stéphane43FRAORLEANS TRIATHL4:03:405fh
73.398FALOPPA Christophe40FRATOAC4:04:006fh
74.318HOFFMANN Manuel24GERTRI-TEAM HEUCHE4:04:1812bh
75.29FGRABMULLEROVA Aneta28CZEB&H CESKE BUDEJ4:04:244elf
76.811MARUGAN PINTOS José40ESPDAV RAVENSBURG4:04:587fh
77.390RAPICAULT David48FRATRIATHLON-CLUB-4:05:184gh
78.101MEYER Marc24FRATRIATHLON EPINA4:05:3213bh
79.135MAYER Micha32GERTRI-TEAM HEUCHE4:05:3912dh
80.623DEPIENNE Julien35BELTINTIGNY4:05:459eh
81.427MAIRE Pierrick41FRAVERT 2 CHABLIS4:05:518fh
82.207BAROIN Clément40FRALANGRES TRIATHL4:06:039fh
83.31FWASLE Carina37AUTWAVE TRI TEAM T4:06:275elf
84.834PIRET Steve42BELTRIFLY4:06:5910fh
85.625MEYER Luc21FRALA ROCHELLE TRI4:07:1214bh
86.818HENNION Grégory40FRALES TRITONS MEL4:08:0511fh
87.838FENAUX Sabrina43FRA4:08:131ff
88.394NOEL Dominique52FRATRITYC4:08:441hh
89.66DOMERGUE Julien36FRATRIATHLON TOUL 4:09:1310eh
90.379CARRON Stéphane54FRAGUC TRIATHLON4:09:222hh
91.51BACHELARD Alexis50FRAGERARDMER TRIAT4:09:323hh
92.500LOOS Pierre49FRAANDLAU4:09:345gh
93.810KESSLER Joel36FRASARREGUEMINES T4:09:3511eh
94.179COLASSE Benjamin22FRAFOREST-MONTIERS4:11:0815bh
95.173AUBERTIN Damien26BELCCSTC4:11:1917ch
96.43BOLMONT Pierre25FRAMETROPOLE GRAND4:11:3118ch
97.245WEBER Grégory43FRAASPTT MULJOUSE 4:11:4812fh
98.228MARIN Nicolas34FRAVALENCIENNES TR4:11:5913dh
99.466RUSCH Yannick52FRA4:12:304hh
100.820SCHLAEFFLIN Thomas29FRAIRON DANNEMARIE4:12:3819ch
101.409FRUCHART Nathanael41FRALES CENTAURES D4:13:0813fh
102.828SALANDIN Victor26FRADIJON4:13:1020ch
103.720DEWAELE Quinten24BELTRIATLON BRUGGE4:13:1116bh
104.126WERY Simon29BELNAMUR4:13:2721ch
105.97FOIN Antony35FRAEPERNAY4:14:0012eh
106.570PACCARD David51FRABESANCON TRIATH4:14:125hh
107.30FLUZNA Anna28CZENUPREME NU-STO4:14:406elf
108.378COLLE Lionel45FRATRITYC4:14:416gh
109.564LESOUDER Anthony36FRAASPTT STRASBOUR4:15:0013eh
110.353POURCHEZ Samuel48FRACOTE D'OPALE TR4:15:077gh
111.830RENSON Patrice44BELSPRIMONT4:15:3014fh
112.711MARTINEZ Mathieu39FRALA BRESSE4:15:3214eh
113.287LEUVREY Sébastien47FRATROC4:15:548gh
114.561DIEFFENTHALER Bastien33FRASOULTZ-HAUT-RHI4:16:0714dh
115.217DEMANGEOT Vivien30FRATRIATHLON REMIR4:16:3315dh
116.256LEGENDRE Cédric39FRABOUTTENCOURT4:16:4415eh
117.339COLASSE Martin20FRAFOREST-MONTIERS4:17:1417bh
118.798BAUER Alexandre21FRAVILLAGE-NEUF4:17:2018bh
119.383OBERLI Thomas51SUICLUB TRIGETHER4:17:366hh
120.759VIOLOT Anthony27FRACIEL4:18:1122ch
121.822MANNWEILER Daniel42GERPSV BONN SRS CS4:19:1615fh
122.154HETTINGER Raphael44FRATRIATHLON EPINA4:19:4116fh
123.732SANDER Lars51SUIVALLEE DE JOUX 4:19:597hh
124.255BAISCH Benjamin27GERTRI-TEAM HEUCHE4:21:1223ch
125.736BURTOMBOY Nicolas41BELCCCTRI4:21:2317fh
126.129CONNEROTTE Pierre-Alexandre32BELLEGLISE4:22:0616dh
127.745MERCIER Yvan43FRASCHWEIGHOUSE-SU4:22:2118fh
128.587BELBEOC'H Victor36FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:22:4016eh
129.33FTREPTE Evelyne39SUIHORGEN4:22:557elf
130.331PECQUEUX Lucas25FRASAINT-JULIEN-MO4:23:2324ch
131.449GOBLET Kévin35BELPMX4:23:2517eh
132.302ADAM Aurélien30BELPMX4:24:0217dh
133.381PINSON Tristan30FRALES SABLES VEND4:24:3118dh
134.684LAURENCON Eric51FRALES RAGONDINS4:24:368hh
135.486CASTUS Emmanuel48FRAREQUINS COURONN4:25:009gh
136.651WERY Christophe30BELTTF4:25:2519dh
137.821DAVID Luis Perelló41ESPOLESA DE MONTSE4:25:3019fh
138.290VIRION Samuel45FRADEYVILLERS4:25:3810gh
139.773FVALANCE Ségolène31FRALAVELINE-DU-HOU4:25:468elf
140.175WANET David34BELTRIBIKESTATION4:26:1020dh
141.567MATHIEU Damien50FRAUSC UNION CYCLI4:26:259hh
142.202LIZIER Pascal47FRAHTC4:26:3311gh
143.366STRAPE Jean-Philippe34BELGOUVY4:26:4521dh
144.69GIBON Thomas28FRADECATHLON4:26:5225ch
145.826BREUIL Jérémy22FRAVITTEL TRI4:26:5519bh
146.542ANGELIER Ronny50NLDAQUAPOLDRO4:27:1310hh
147.295DOUY Yohan36FRAYPRL SAINT CYR 4:27:1918eh
148.370HILLION Grégory38FRAPARIS4:27:3919eh
149.334DION Cyprien33BELTRI4US4:28:0922dh
150.457FRAONI Daniele43ITATRI NUORO A.S.D4:28:2120fh
151.419MANUEL Pinna47ITATRINUORO4:28:2112gh
152.835KELLER Jan38GERASC DARMSTADT4:28:3020eh
153.239DEWALLEF Pascal47BELTCBM4:28:4113gh
154.794MENCIN Alexander51GERCSV STUTTGART4:28:5111hh
155.772COLSON Charlie27BELWEYLER4:29:0726ch
156.262SOMMER Luc25FRASARREGUEMINES T4:29:1327ch
157.591FMARTINEZ Julie41FRAROUGEOT BEAUNE 4:30:342ff
158.499EVRATS Matthias25BELT4P4:31:2828ch
159.619FGOLDMAN Perrine27FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:31:401cf
160.769GROMMERCH Jonathan33FRAATTERT4:31:4323dh
161.221MICHAUD Sébastien27FRATRI CLUB BISCHW4:32:0829ch
162.666MOUGEL Julien36FRAXONRUPT-LONGEME4:32:2121eh
163.544LISSY Thomas28FRACOSD TRIATHLON4:32:2530ch
164.807VASSEUR Vincent41FRAREQUINS COURONN4:32:5521fh
165.298CHEVALLIER Philippe57FRATRIATH CLUB D A4:33:091ih
166.779LEBLANC Guillaume23FRATERVILLE4:34:0120bh
167.639FBAUMER Silke30BELBRTC4:34:241df
168.348GRAMMONT Emmanuel48FRAKRONOS TRIATHLO4:34:3114gh
168.349MINON Nicolas32FRAKRONOS4:34:3124dh
170.117HUILLE Maxime33FRAEVREUX AC TRIAT4:34:5125dh
171.253CHALTE Nicolas40FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:34:5922fh
172.132VANDENBUSSCHE Jérôme40FRAKONZ4:35:0323fh
173.746MAERTENS Dave42BELVTDL4:35:1424fh
174.224DEFFEIN Eric54FRAAJA TRIATHLON4:35:3112hh
175.669BROUILLAT FARGIER Rémy34FRALES ULIS4:35:5726dh
176.536VAN DER STOCKT David50BELGERAARDSBERGEN4:35:5713hh
177.467LAVIGNE Jean-Pierre32FRADISTROFF4:35:5927dh
178.201SERVEAUX Sébastien42FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 4:36:0225fh
179.64FINANCE Arnaud48FRAGERARDMER TRIAT4:36:1715gh
180.384FAIGON Pauline29FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:36:342cf
181.641TOCUT Jérôme41FRAORGANICOACH4:36:3626fh
182.833SAND Greg41FRACHANTRAINE4:37:1727fh
183.800FOUINAT Thomas20FRAVERT 2 CHABLIS4:37:1821bh
184.497SOGNO Emmanuel46FRATRISALEVE4:37:2216gh
185.686NARBONNE Bertrand44FRADOMONT4:37:2528fh
186.664DEPLANQUE Rémi30FRAVILLENEUVE-D'AS4:37:4128dh
187.495FGALEWICZ Katarzyna45POL--4:37:421gf
188.692COUROUX David49FRABLERE4:37:5417gh
189.371FELSER Anja30GERTRIA ECHTERDING4:37:562df
190.429MIANNAY Jérémy35FRAABBEVILLE4:38:0722eh
191.583RIS Julien28FRASBR TEAM4:38:2831ch
192.795COLLILIEUX Gérôme32FRAMGNT4:38:4329dh
193.208THOMAS Alexis34FRASAINT AME4:38:4730dh
194.622CHRISTMANN Mathieu32FRALES DAUPHINS D'4:39:0031dh
195.341LOUIS Dominique53FRATROC REMIREMONT4:39:1814hh
196.445BURGSTAHLER Floran35FRATRIMOVAL4:40:2223eh
197.155HUBERT Charles38BELMADRES4:40:2724eh
198.494MARTIN Jérémy37FRATRISALEVE4:40:2725eh
199.114GUILLAUME Renaud35FRACTRL4:40:3426eh
200.782BINAUX Jonathan41FRAROSHEIM4:40:3729fh
201.436FLE COQUET Lelia39FRAVERT 2 CHABLIS4:41:031ef
202.52POIROT Stéphane54FRALA BRESSE4:41:0415hh
203.764PETIT Philippe49FRAALPHA TRAINING 4:41:0618gh
204.757RIVIERE Thierry48FRACENTAURES DE PE4:41:1019gh
205.740TOSI Ludovic40FRALES CENTAURES D4:41:1030fh
206.244UMORET Rémy31FRAEST TRIATHLON T4:41:2132dh
207.182KELLER Frédéric36FRABRUYERES TRIATH4:41:2427eh
208.232EL HARSAL Nacer30FRATROC4:41:4133dh
209.185FERREIRA Ludovic43FRASCA ABBEVILLE T4:41:4731fh
210.73ROTTIER Maxime37FRALES CENTAURES D4:41:5028eh
211.763HAELEWYN Simon30FRARED FISH NEUCHA4:42:3334dh
212.496SOGNO Richard49FRATRISALEVE4:42:3620gh
213.477GUILLOUX Marc59FRAA.S.A.E.C COETQ4:42:412ih
214.777VERSCHOOR Sébastien22FRAVITRY-SUR-SEINE4:42:5022bh
215.733ZEHNDER Mathieu36FRARUSTROFF4:43:0529eh
216.555SCHWALBACH Martial39FRAPETIT-REDERCHIN4:43:1330eh
217.502MACINOT Flavien31FRATHIONVILLE4:43:2935dh
218.668GEORGES Julien35FRADIJON TRIATHLON4:43:3331eh
219.343FECHEVIN Marine25FRATEAM X TRI4:43:433cf
220.336GRUPONT Ludovic43FRASNLS444:43:4432fh
221.458NAHON Raphael47BELTRIATHLON TEAM 4:43:5821gh
222.435NEAU Christian46FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR4:44:0622gh
223.837MAURICE Arthur22FRA4:44:2123bh
224.823BURGUN Hugo28FRALYON4:44:4832ch
225.306PUNTEL Pierre-Yves34FRAREIMS4:45:0236dh
226.346BLAVOT Sébastien39FRAVERT 2 CHABLIS4:45:2032eh
227.247CHEVALLIER Grégory36FRAREQUINS COURONN4:45:2233eh
228.120TESSIER Laurent49FRATRIATHLON TOUL 4:45:3323gh
229.605BARBEAU Sylvain37FRAJOUARS-PONTCHAR4:45:4434eh
230.788FSULLIOT Honorine22FRADIJON TRIATHLON4:45:551bf
231.260DUFOSSE François52FRAHUCHENNEVILLE4:45:5716hh
232.589NOGUE Jean Pierre53FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:46:1417hh
233.681BOURLY Fabien39FRACOURCELLES-SAPI4:46:2335eh
234.608XOLIN Arnaud31FRAACOLIT4:46:3337dh
235.464REBITZER Claude55FRAVELO CLUB COMMU4:46:443ih
236.367CAMPION Nicolas29FRADELETTES4:46:5133ch
237.643HUMBERT Frédéric42FRAGIVRAUVAL TRIAT4:46:5633fh
238.194GUISSET Julien39BELTRIATHLON CLUB 4:46:5836eh
239.110LEMAIRE Edouard44BELTRIBIKESTATION4:46:5834fh
240.118ARNAT Antoine26FRAMELUN TRIATHLON4:46:5934ch
241.332BIOT Régis33BELNAMUR4:47:1138dh
242.130LAURENCON Olivier50FRART2O4:47:2718hh
243.627WOLF Baptiste27FRAPONT-A-MOUSSON4:47:4635ch
244.633VIGIER Benjamin27FRASTADE FRANCAIS 4:48:2036ch
245.580MEULDERS Ben37BELWESTFIT4:48:3837eh
246.553HAEBERLE Martin28FRASTRASBOURG4:49:0237ch
247.163PAGNONCELLI-FUCHS Florian29FRAARRAS4:49:0238ch
248.475TAMINIAU Antoine38BELTRIATHLON TEAM 4:49:1938eh
249.396BLANCHEREAU Stéphane50FRATAC COLMAR4:49:2419hh
250.387GIRAL Loic35FRADANNE-ET-QUATRE4:49:3239eh
251.190DELFOSSE Nicolas48FRAGERARDMER4:49:3624gh
252.709MALE Olivier40FRASAINT-MAURICE-S4:49:5635fh
253.618ROUSSIGNOL Yannick43FRALE PERREY4:50:1736fh
254.56SIMON Jérôme47FRATROC4:50:3725gh
255.718BARTIER Grégory40FRABOURGHELLES4:50:4437fh
256.661RENARD Nicolas35FRAVIRECOURT4:50:4740eh
257.220HUMBERTCLAUDE Pierre-Yves36FRAGRANDVILLERS4:51:0541eh
258.99CASSART Julien36BELASSESSE4:51:1442eh
259.543THIERRY Léonard46BEL4:51:2026gh
260.98BIGARE Simon27BELJEMEPPE-SUR-SAM4:51:2139ch
261.81KOWALINSKI Maxime31FRATCO4:51:4639dh
262.176WOJCIECH Bukry47POLEWOSOFT TRIATHL4:51:4627gh
263.683MARI Frédéric54FRAORSAY TRIATHLON4:51:5320hh
264.805CHRISTOPHEL Matthieu35FRAASPTT STRASBOUR4:52:0243eh
265.644MIGLIC Julien35FRASTC4:52:2844eh
266.766FRUDL Alexandra39GERNONPLUSULTRA ES4:52:482ef
267.657WUCHER ZEKKOUT Sylvain38FRASAINT-BLAISE-LA4:52:5345eh
268.749ROBERT Lucas24FRALEUVRIGNY4:53:0124bh
269.767BECKER Siegfried59GERNONPLUSULTRA ES4:53:154ih
270.340VERTOMMEN Jurgen50BELHERENTALS4:53:2921hh
271.556GIRARDET Alain58FRABESANCON TRIATH4:53:345ih
272.375ADAM Sylvain50FRAUSA TRIATHLON4:53:3622hh
273.448TISON Stéphane46FRA4:53:3828gh
274.128DUBUY Antoine30FRAPARIS4:54:0340dh
275.819DIEMERT Florent42FRAPUBLIER TRIATHL4:54:0938fh
276.300FERRY Raymond62FRATEC EPINAL4:54:371jh
277.676SCHMUCK Jonathan33FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 4:54:5841dh
278.75PERRARD Philippe49FRATROC REMIREMONT4:55:0029gh
279.611PIRSON Adrien37BELFLOREFFE4:55:2846eh
280.520RODRIGUES Miguel53PORTRIATH'CLUB AND4:55:4623hh
281.455CHEVRIER Laurent41FRAFRAIZE4:55:5339fh
282.46ZIMMERMANN Thierry57FRA4:56:066ih
283.626GUSTIN Alex43FRALE VAL-D'AJOL4:56:1540fh
284.662MASQUELEIN Frédéric34FRABEERSEL4:56:5642dh
285.399CANTONS Pascal42FRATIATHLON HOCHFE4:57:1641fh
286.791WUILLIAUME Denis37BELVIRE4:57:2347eh
287.690FMONNIAUD Elise42FRASIJON SINGLETRA4:57:573ff
288.88LEHMANN Alexis28FRAWOLXHEIM4:58:1840ch
289.696KOENIGSECKER Stéphane39FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:58:3048eh
290.774FHOUOT Gwenaelle30FRATHIONVILLE4:58:453df
291.735DENY Johannes53FRAT.O.S TRI4:59:0224hh
292.545LEGAT Corentin29BELTRIFLY4:59:0841ch
293.229LIMBOURG Yves54BELBASTOGNE4:59:3425hh
294.172GAMBERT Emmanuel47FRAABBEVILLE4:59:4230gh
295.170GREFF Arnaud33FRASTC / MYCINE4:59:5743dh
296.649MOTTET Richard49FRAMARTAINVILLE-EP5:00:3831gh
297.469COLLOT Anthony25FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO5:00:5442ch
298.751LEJEUNE Benjamin30FRADAVAYE5:01:1044dh
299.317RASMUSSEN Palle52DENESBJERG TRI & M5:02:1926hh
300.552LEROOY Nicolas38FRALES CENTAURES D5:02:3949eh
301.488FRASMUSSEN Carol57DENBRONDBY TRI5:02:431if
302.112BASTIEN Pierre24FRASAINTE-MARGUERI5:03:0525bh
303.93PETIT Virgile24FRALA VOIVRE5:03:0526bh
304.621DRY Nicolas40FRAHABSHEIM TRI CL5:03:1242fh
305.723FTYLINSKI Audrey27FRAPLATEAU D'ASSY5:03:154cf
306.328CORRIOU Yves59FRATRIATH'CLUB D'A5:03:277ih
307.615WANNER Simon28FRASBR TEAM5:04:1043ch
308.206MOREL Aymeric24FRAHTC5:04:4027bh
309.276JEGOU Tugdual36FRAHTC-GEKOBIKE5:04:4050eh
310.710NICOLA Lucas29FRASTRASBOURG5:04:5644ch
311.165KLEIN Ludovic31FRAMULHOUSE5:04:5745dh
312.355LE CAM Frédéric51FRAASNIERES-SUR-SE5:05:1127hh
313.127DUBUY Gérard60FRASASTRI5:05:122jh
314.312BAUCE Antoine44FRAROUEN5:05:1843fh
315.423LOI Fabio44ITATRINUORO ASD 215:05:5144fh
316.432FRANK Olivier39FRASTEINSELTZ5:05:5851eh
317.74SCHOUWEILER Laurent51BELETALLE5:06:0328hh
318.725SCHIFF Nicolas53FRAFONTANIL TRIATH5:06:3229hh
319.404DIERS Ludovic45FRAPAYS-DE-CLERVAL5:06:3232gh
320.397BOUTRON Yannick50FRAAJ AUXERRE TRIA5:06:3730hh
321.252BEAULIEU Eric50FRATEAM PROGRESS T5:06:4931hh
322.362ROZ Matthieu27FRAFALLETANS5:06:5745ch
323.504ZUROWSKI Christophe47FRATRI TOUL TEAM5:07:5233gh
324.533LOUIS Jérémy32FRAAZERAILLES5:07:5346dh
325.443GOUTH Thierry49FRAKRONOS TRIATHLO5:08:0534gh
326.166GARCIA Vincent53FRATEC5:08:1632hh
327.721CHANE Fred53FRAOLYMPIC NICE NA5:08:1933hh
328.513SCHAEUBLE Martin42GERKANDERN5:08:2445fh
329.61GOETZ Jacky42FRAHAEGEN5:08:4046fh
330.786BATTISTELLA Eric42FRAYUTZ5:08:4047fh
331.557OSINSKI Laurent50FRABESANCON5:08:4834hh
332.214DAGNEAUX Christophe39BELTURBO5:08:5152eh
333.547SCHWALBACH Eric43FRAWESTHOFFEN5:08:5848fh
334.297PECHENART Maxime34FRAKINTZHEIM5:09:3347dh
335.468DUTRIPON François52FRAKRONOS TRIATHLO5:09:4135hh
336.645GUILLAUME Arthur22BELWATT NAMUR5:09:5128bh
337.630FEUNTEUN Baptiste30FRATRI CLUB CLISSO5:10:0948dh
338.498TAULIN Ludovic38FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:10:2553eh
339.286CARLE Frédéric48FRATOS TRIATHLON5:10:3535gh
340.284DRUJON Benoit44FRATOS TRIATHLON5:10:3649fh
341.205TISSELIN Benoit51FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:11:0236hh
342.234MASSE Frédéric45FRACOIN-LES-CUVRY5:11:0436gh
343.147VAN DER VEKEN Pascal55BELGEMBLOUX5:11:308ih
344.658VAISSIER Mathieu47FRADIJON SINGLETRA5:11:3437gh
345.648CAUCHOIX Thomas37FRALE MESNIL-ESNAR5:12:2954eh
346.109PREVOT David46FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:12:4238gh
347.87MULLER Laurent47FRATACC5:12:4839gh
348.588ARNOUX Cyril45FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:12:5640gh
349.187DANLOY Michael39BELQ3T5:13:2155eh
350.219CLAUDE Frédéric45FRATRITYC5:13:4341gh
351.554DE KEUKELAERE Vincent40FRARIXENSART5:14:2150fh
352.159MUNCK Bertrand51FRAKOESTLACH5:14:2637hh
353.282CHAUVET Yannick53GERTRIA ECHTERDING5:14:3338hh
354.631VASINA Corentin19FRAMONTMEDY5:14:551ah
355.744VANDOMME Julien42FRACOT SAINT-OMER5:15:0651fh
356.540LALLOZ Florent35FRAREMIREMONT5:15:5356eh
357.485PODDA Maurizio51ITATRINUORO5:16:2239hh
358.817DORINGER Patrik53GERLCO EDENKOBEN5:16:4840hh
359.562POULIQUEN Luc28FRATRIATH`CLUB D`A5:17:0346ch
360.803SOBCZYK Julien33FRAJARNISY TRIATHL5:17:2249dh
361.231LESAGE Patrick57FRAVAL DE REUIL TR5:17:279ih
362.509LAMBING Xavier34FRA5:17:4050dh
363.831BISSELBACH Eric47FRASURBOURG5:17:4142gh
364.640CHRISTOPHE Cédric44FRALINCENT5:18:0052fh
365.47FLAGEOLLET David48FRALA BRESSAUDE TR5:18:3043gh
366.703FRAYMONDI Gaëlle41FRABEST TRIATHLON 5:19:204ff
367.388WEIL Frédéric46FRAAC MARINES5:20:1444gh
368.728PRANGER Alexandre34FRAVALENCIENNES TR5:20:2451dh
369.652MONNIER Cyril41FRAVAL DE REUIL TR5:21:3253fh
370.748GUARDIOLA VILLA Antonio41ESPVIVE SAN JAVIER5:21:5954fh
371.491MALBURG Timo40GERTEAM FREISTOFF.5:22:1155fh
372.434COLASSE Frédéric47FRAFOREST-MONTIERS5:22:2145gh
373.393VALAT Fred59FRALES ALLIGATORS 5:22:3710ih
374.717FLOURENT Pierre41FRAWATTRELOS5:22:4356fh
375.597BLANCHOT Anthony41FRAGRASSE5:22:4557fh
376.724JAGUELIN François35FRALA BATHIE5:22:5057eh
377.688GAULT Olivier45FRASPADS TRIATHLON5:23:3846gh
378.574DE ROSAS Stefano46ITATRINUORO5:23:4947gh
379.450DEBART Antoine42FRASMAC TRIATHLON5:24:1258fh
380.572KAMMERER Joerg55GERTV MARKGROENING5:24:2111ih
381.508FARINEAU Gilles44FRATCA ANDRESY5:25:0559fh
382.345MASSON Xavier41BELHABAY5:25:1760fh
383.195MOREAU Nicolas32FRATROC5:25:3652dh
384.787DOMENECH Yann46FRAVALLEE MONTMORE5:25:3748gh
385.776FINOTTI BRAZAO Matheus30BRAPOWERMAXXX5:26:0253dh
386.141BOURCIER Cédric39FRALAMPERTHEIM5:26:0458eh
387.647BISSIANNA Kevin26FRASCA TRIATHLON5:26:0747ch
388.694JEGOU Kevin24FRALES ULIS5:26:1329bh
389.760FRICHTER Susanne44GERLAUFTEAM GELNHA5:26:175ff
390.44RELION Florian40FRAGONDREVILLE5:26:2461fh
391.761COUPEL Christophe44FRASC ABBEVILLE TR5:26:2562fh
392.770DUGUE Pierre32FRABOUST5:26:5354dh
393.105KIHL LIGUORI Joachim36FRASEINGBOUSE5:27:1559eh
394.616MERLO Sylvain54FRATRI VOSGES DU N5:27:1741hh
395.713SKENAZI Yoann38FRACHATOU5:27:1860eh
396.741PEREZ Patrick45FRALES CENTAURES D5:27:5949gh
397.416DELSARTE Jean-Baptiste37FRAALBERTVILLE TAR5:28:1061eh
398.479BIAGINI Federico30ITALUCCIANO5:28:5255dh
399.665DUTKIEWICZ Leo26FRALILLE5:29:2048ch
400.598BRIAND Vincent30FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:29:3256dh
401.268MALRAISON Fabrice61FRAJARNISY TRIATHL5:29:493jh
402.403ROCHOTTE Jean-Michel50FRATRIATHLON NANCY5:30:3642hh
403.169LEFEVRE Aurélien39FRAUNION ATHLETIQU5:30:3862eh
404.474MARCHAND Alain54FRASAINT-ETIENNE-A5:30:3943hh
405.699GAILLARD Guillaume41FRASAINT-MAXIMIN-L5:31:1563fh
406.695LEFEBVRE Thomas44FRASTADE FRANCAIS5:31:1564fh
407.53CHAPELIER Laurent53FRASAINT-LEONARD5:31:2644hh
408.85BODEZ Loic42FRAGERARDMER5:31:2965fh
409.480DADDI Niccolò33ITAQUARRATA5:31:3157dh
410.386THIERRY Benoît50FRAMONTCEAU TRIATH5:31:3545hh
411.158MANENS Florent41FRAINDIVIDUEL5:31:5666fh
412.675DELABY Benjamin32BELSHARKS TRIATHLO5:32:2658dh
413.656GEANT Pierre41FRANEUVE MAISONS T5:32:3167fh
414.460DEL DIN Hugo22FRATRITONS MELDOIS5:32:5930bh
415.576FL'HOTE Marilyne39FRAIGNEY5:35:003ef
416.157ANDRE Mathieu38FRANAYEMONT-LES-FO5:35:0963eh
417.263PIERARD Corenthin20BELQ3T5:35:1131bh
418.273OSTERMANN Rémy52FRATRIMOVAL5:35:1446hh
419.685PALLOTEAU Jean Philippe46FRAROSNAY5:35:2850gh
420.257HEDEN Loic44FRACOTE D'OPALE TR5:35:3368fh
421.600ROSSI Raphaël40FRAKRONOS TRIATHLO5:36:1669fh
422.672VILAIN Olivier51BELTRI-B5:36:2547hh
423.156VOGLER Philippe50FRAOBERMODERN-ZUTZ5:36:3348hh
424.307THILMONT Valentin29FRATRITYC5:36:3649ch
425.351DELETOILLE Benjamin37FRALAMBERSART5:37:1464eh
426.629FMAMAN Gwendoline38FRALEVALLOIS TRIAT5:37:204ef
427.829CROZAT Herve40FRACHATEL-SUR-MOSE5:37:2670fh
428.137GRAND François48FRAKAYSERSBERG5:38:0151gh
429.150JACQUIER Thibaud30FRAVAL DE REUIL TR5:38:2859dh
430.200HUCHON Guillaume47FRATRIATHLON 915:38:2952gh
431.566SINGER Eric45FRAGIVRAUVAL TRIAT5:38:4153gh
432.57PEREIRA Nicolas35FRATRIATHLON GIVRA5:39:4565eh
433.586ROUSSET Stéphane35FRATAC COLMAR5:39:4766eh
434.251FROY Nathalie52FRACHALON TRIATHLO5:39:491hf
435.530DE MATOS Rui44FRATRIATH`CLUB D`A5:40:1271fh
436.546HELFER Philipp40GERSPORTFREUNDE FO5:40:3572fh
437.365FEDER Stéphane49FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 5:40:4954gh
438.426BEURTHERET Olivier41FRAASPTT TRI MULHO5:40:4973fh
439.344BOYE Frédéric49FRAPIERRELAYE5:41:2655gh
440.342FGROSDEMANGE Blandine45FRATROC REMIREMONT5:41:432gf
441.65MICHEL Julien28FRAMETZ5:42:1450ch
442.742CASANOVA Guy61FRALES CENTAURES D5:42:174jh
443.832LUZNY Ivo56CZETTC OLOMOUC5:42:2612ih
444.516VASSART Quentin37BELHUY5:42:2767eh
445.785MARIE Alexandre37FRAMUIZON5:42:4668eh
446.213FRANCOIS Frédéric44FRADELME5:42:5774fh
447.422COSSEDDU Romualdo52ITATRINUORO ASD 215:43:1649hh
448.493NICOLA Sébastien37FRATRISALEVE5:43:2369eh
449.525BERGERON Yon28FRACHARTRES METROP5:43:3851ch
450.215BOTTA David43FRAMETZ TRIATHLON5:45:4975fh
451.514LACROIX Axel32BELFAIMES5:45:5560dh
452.293FDROUIN Coralie38FRACLUB NAUTIQUE P5:46:005ef
453.706DENAIN Edouard39FRASTRASBOURG5:46:0170eh
454.730PAMELA Hubert37FRASPADS TRIATHLON5:46:1171eh
455.405COUCEIRO Eduardo53ARGCA DUDELANGE5:46:3050hh
456.424PALA Alessandro48ITATRINUORO ASD 215:46:3956gh
457.816PERRIN Guy62FRADEYVILLERS5:46:405jh
458.420SECCHI Francesco53ITATRINUORO5:48:3451hh
459.577NAUDTS Gaetan41BELTTB BADBEECLUB5:48:3876fh
460.463FPETIT Sylvie50FRAVIREAUX5:48:522hf
461.58CHRISTORY Charles36FRAMARCQ-EN-BAROEU5:48:5972eh
462.180POULAIN Mathieu44FRATOBESPORT5:49:4177fh
463.338REMY Baptiste38FRAMALROY5:50:0073eh
464.171POIROT Ludovic46FRAGERARDMER5:50:4057gh
465.41DRAPP Arthur27FRANANCY5:50:4552ch
466.288MATHIEU Quentin27FRAREQUINS COURONN5:51:0453ch
467.226AUCOUTURIER Pierre38FRASUNDHOFFEN5:51:5374eh
468.408MARESCA Gaetan45FRATEAM SEDAN TRIA5:52:0858gh
469.124LECOANET Pascal58FRAGOLBEY5:52:2113ih
470.609FKNAPE Uta48GERUTE MUCKEL TRIA5:53:393gf
471.305BLANCHARD Arnaud31FRAGOURNAY-SUR-ARO5:53:5161dh
472.189BLANCHARD Sébastien40FRAGRUNY5:53:5178fh
473.650FZUSSY Adeline36FRAFAST5:55:106ef
474.77ZUSSY Thibaut37FRAFAST5:55:1175eh
475.590MILAN Nicolas44FRAREQUINS COURONN5:55:2679fh
476.729COUTABLE Rémy34FRALA BATHIE5:55:5162dh
477.799PARKER Thomas33GBRLUXEMBOURG5:56:1863dh
478.705FLOQUARD Nico41FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR5:56:5380fh
479.133MULLER Christophe47FRAPORT-SUR-SEILLE5:57:2359gh
480.186MONNE Jérôme40FRATRIATHLON EPINA5:57:4681fh
481.153GOURVEST Eric50FRATRIATH'CLUB AND6:00:4252hh
482.431PES Claudio40ITATRI NUORO6:01:0682fh
483.519COUSTE Jean-Louis69FRATRIATH'CLUB AND6:02:071kh
484.310DIEBOLD Arnaud50FRAREQUINS COURONN6:02:1253hh
485.768AMOROS Thierry60FRATRIALP MOIRANS6:02:216jh
486.337MASTROGIOVANNI Julien31BEL3T6:02:4464dh
487.265MATTANA Sébastien46FRASAINT-NABORD6:03:0060gh
488.142HUMBERT Gérald49FRAVERDUN6:03:0161gh
489.719VERMEERSCH David39FRATREPT6:03:5476eh
490.321GAIDA Norbert49GERSV GLADBECK 13 6:03:5662gh
491.812PIERSON Nicolas20FRAVERDUN6:04:1332bh
492.115LEMOINE Jérôme46FRAMIRECOURT6:04:2963gh
493.49KOENIG Ronan30FRAGERTWILLER6:04:4365dh
494.738NEPLAZ Patrick69FRATRISALEVE ANNEM6:05:502kh
495.737LEGEAI Florent42FRAVERSAILLES TRIA6:06:2283fh
496.527FRIEDRICH Jürgen51GERSZ KORNWESTHEIM6:07:3554hh
497.204ARIAUX Florent40FRAWINTZENHEIM6:07:4684fh
498.138FONTAINE Vianel32BELTRIBIKESTATION6:09:1566dh
499.230KOSANKE Thilo48GERFREIBURG IM BRE6:09:4064gh
500.410VITALLY Jacques63FRAAIX SAVOIE TRIA6:09:597jh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1] 2