Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA - Xterra France
List of reports > SwimRun - Classement
Search: Page: [1]
66 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceName
1.58APPELT-GILLET Denis-ArnaudFRALES INATTENDUS2:03:091hom
2.87RENCKER-FAVRE PIERRET Ezechiel-PascalFRAHABSHEIM TRI CL2:04:192hom
3.67BEAUCAMP-BEAUCAMP Pierre-TomFRABMP 12:12:343hom
4.39KOCH-VANDENBUSCH Engel Mathias-JérômeFRATEAM TRIPOST TR2:20:184hom
5.73CLEMENT-GIRAUD Denis-DominiqueFRALES COUSINS DE 2:21:245hom
6.35DIDELOT-SALARI-PECCICA Ludovic-StéphaneFRATGV54 NEXT GEN2:22:356hom
7.57CRETEUR-WEYMANN Alan-FrédéricFRALES BRAS CASSES2:24:197hom
8.80BOILEAU-BOILEAU Thomas-DavisFRALES BOILEAU DU 2:24:278hom
9.49XBLONDET-RIBAU Laurent-AliceFRALES PINGOUINS2:24:401mix
10.65COLLIN-MIGNON Renaud-FabriceBEL02 SPORTS2:24:449hom
11.24MOLLIERE-MALLICK Raphaël-BrunoFRACCCE TRIATHLON2:25:1310hom
12.64XBOCCARD-LAVAUD Xavier-JulieFRATEAM RANRUPT2:25:452mix
13.84XGALATI-WERNER Vito-Marie CatherineFRASTRASBOURG EURO2:28:243mix
14.6VUITTENEZ-DELEAU Jocelyn-EricFRALES QUINQUAS2:29:5711hom
15.9GUCKEL-HANCQUET Thibault-HugoBELTCBM SWIMRUN FO2:29:5912hom
16.85FIELOUX-PERISIC Laurent-AlexFRALEO WARRIORS2:32:4113hom
17.37MAMES-BACOT Bertrand-YannickFRAMIGENNES TRIATH2:33:2014hom
18.12XTALLOTTE-RAJTMAJER Marie-VaclavCZELES KUOTAS2:34:424mix
19.31XJACQUIN-TALAZAC Guillaume-ManonFRAPLOUF PLOUF2:34:495mix
20.20MARCHAL-GEORGES Benjamin-RemiFRALES MARMOSÉS2:35:1615hom
21.59FSCHIRRER-BOINNARD Karine-AliceFRAASPTT STRASBOUR2:35:371dam
22.71XLAMBERTY-LUCAS Léonard-CarlaGERTEAM W TRIPOST 2:37:236mix
23.68BEAUCAMP-BEAUCAMP Arthur-VincentFRABMP22:37:5116hom
24.32XPANICHI-MIEL Anne-CyrilFRALES CRABOUILLES2:38:387mix
25.86XBURGHARDT-ZIEHE Sandra-HolgerGERITZEFLITZR2:39:508mix
26.72XDA COSTA-HION Séverine-LoïcFRAHC TEAM2:40:199mix
27.41KIEHL-SUSS Guillaume-Jean-MichelFRALA POUTRE ET LA2:40:4117hom
28.53XBLUM-SCHREIBER Julian-NadineFRALES TÉTARDS2:40:4610mix
29.33THIERRY-GRIVAULT Benoît-OlivierFRATEAM MONTCEAU T2:41:0318hom
30.3MARSEU-KERBER Manuel-SébastienFRALES INATTENDUS2:43:1619hom
31.10BOUMEDIENE-GUERY Mehdi-OlivierFRABOUMEDIENE-MORE2:45:4720hom
32.63XPEPIOT-PEPIOT Laurent-DelphineFRALOULOU ET CHOUC2:46:0411mix
33.8FBANGRATZ-DAULL Laetitia-CatherineFRATEAM SHARK2:49:342dam
34.79XZANELLA JACQUES-CHEVALIER Cathie-MichelFRACATHIE ET MICHE2:50:3412mix
35.77XPIGNON-WINTER Frédéric-LucileFRASPRING TEAM 572:51:0813mix
36.62GRENIER-BREARD Jordan-ThomasFRALES REVENANTS2:51:2321hom
37.7XMAZERAN-BRUNETTE Sébastien-MarielleFRAALEX & MARIELLE2:52:0614mix
38.50XLAMOUREUX-LAMOUREUX Mathias-AnneFRATEAM LAMOUREUX2:52:4315mix
39.28NOIRET-LEFEVRE Loïc-SébastienFRALES AMIS DU TRI2:53:3522hom
40.19LAMIREY-MENIGOZ Dylann-DavidFRAMIGUEL MANGER B2:53:5323hom
41.44JACQUOT-YOHANN Nicolas-AntoineFRATEAM ROCKET2:54:4424hom
42.4FBODSON-BONHEMME Laura-LaurenceBELTCBM GIRLS2:55:313dam
43.1LIEBGOTT-LIEBGOTT Thomas-ThierryFRALIEBGOTT©2:56:0025hom
44.74XBONNET-DELESTRE Lea-EricFRACERFEUILLE2:57:3816mix
45.38XNEAU-NEAU Christian-CécileFRAVMT NO2:57:4017mix
46.30LEVACIC-LEVACIC Romain-GuillaumeFRALT-SMASH (IBODN2:58:2126hom
47.25XJACQUET-BERGER Céline-Jean PhilippeFRA50 NUANCES DE S3:00:5218mix
48.52BLIN-LACROIX-VIOLIN Matthieu-FrédéricFRAMOUSSAILLONS3:02:2027hom
49.61HARTMANN-KLEIN William-JérômeFRABARBU-AVEC-SLIP3:02:4928hom
50.22XMEYER-GROMMERCH Laura-JonathanBELCORNICHON ET GR3:05:1719mix
51.75FBACH-BACH Sarah-VanessaFRATIC&TAC3:09:364dam
52.78FELLEBOUDT-ELLEBOUDT Delphine-CatherineBELLES SISTERS3:11:385dam
53.70XCASONI-SYOEN Alexandra-ThomasFRATOTAL BAÏKAL3:16:0520mix
54.46MEHAYE-FARINEAU Sébastien-GillesFRATÉHOU...DTC3:16:1329hom
55.26HANNAUER-METZELER Quentin-JonathanFRACHOUPI CHOUPA3:17:3230hom
56.51FBURTON-MANDOS Madeleine-LaurenceBELLES PETITES BEL3:18:216dam
57.27XDONOLATO-NOEL Ludovic-CélineFRATEAM TRIPLE KAR3:18:5521mix
58.66SCHWARTZ-MARROCCO Pierre-AndréFRALES BUHRS3:21:2231hom
59.43FDUVAL-STRAT Magali-NaomieFRALES REQUINES3:27:387dam
60.48XMEYER-MEYER Emmanuelle-PatrickFRAON EST FOU MAIS3:28:3822mix
61.56XRYMKIEWICZ-BORDIN Marie-FranckFRAMF TEAM3:31:5623mix
62.69FMILAN-RIVAUX Assia-LaëtitiaFRASHARKY GIRLS3:36:468dam
63.76XSOULET-SOULET Julie-GillesFRAJULIE ET GILLES3:37:3024mix
64.18FMALLICK-MOLLIERE Sandrine-StéphanieFRALES SIRENES DU 3:43:499dam
65.34XGOERIG-GOERIG Léa-PierreFRALES LOUTRES3:50:1725mix
DNF54KUHLER-MALEK Arnaud-SamirFRALES TRICAT BEAUhom
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]