Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA - Xterra France
List of reports > Benjamin + Minime - Result
Search: Page: [1]
100 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceName
1.73MIEL Kerian15FRAPERL19:341mig
2.91COLLE Noé14FRATRITYC20:262mig
3.176RAPICAULT Armel15FRATRIATHLON-CLUB-20:323mig
4.39FERREIRA Jehro15FRASCA ABBEVILLE T20:414mig
5.177POULET Léandre15FRATRIATHLON-CLUB-22:035mig
6.37GANTOIS Timeo14FRALES FINS22:266mig
7.164PERRIN Baptiste13FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 22:261beg
8.106MOUGEL-DEPOUTOT Axel12FRATRIATHLON LANEU22:562beg
9.89L'HOTE Théoxène13FRAIGNEY22:593beg
10.53FORDOXCEL Augustin14FRANMT 5423:077mig
10.165PERRIN Noé15FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 23:077mig
12.4POZZI Thomas13FRATRIATHLON LANEU23:124beg
13.13ANTOINE Mathis14FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO23:289mig
14.47IGNATIO Noé14FRATRI LANEUVEVILL23:4110mig
15.55GOSSMANN Charlie14FRAGIRAUVOISIN23:5211mig
16.77CANTONS Olivier15FRATIATHLON HOCHFE23:5412mig
17.178CORDUAN Yann15FRATRITYC23:5713mig
18.65HEYMS Noah15FRAIRON CLUB DANNE24:1314mig
19.72MIEL Eliott13FRAPERL24:175beg
20.19VIRY Yleo15FRATRIATHLON EPINA24:2115mig
21.148FDE RAEDEMAEKER Alexe15BELSP&O24:261mif
22.163KRAFT Hugo15FRATRIATHLON CLUB 24:3316mig
23.86BROSED OTAL Emile14FRATRIATHLON HOCHF24:4817mig
24.117CORRUE Raphaël12FRATRI TRAIL AND R24:486beg
25.172DEVOILLE Elio14FRAARCHETTES24:5518mig
26.36LEUENBERGER Alexis15FRAGERARDMER TRIAT24:5919mig
27.129GELINOTTE Camille13FRAVILLE-HOUDLEMON25:177beg
28.137FMALVISI Chloé15FRALES TRITONS MEL25:192mif
29.21MOLLIERE Sacha14FRATRIATHLON THION25:2320mig
30.93MATHIS Basile12FRALE THOLY25:288beg
31.169FPUECH Maxine13FRASELESTAT CLUB T25:371bef
32.140GROLLET Nael13FRALA BAFFE26:029beg
33.81NEAU Victor13FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR26:0510beg
34.134BROCHIER Léo14FRALES TRITONS MEL26:1121mig
35.57JARDON Lucien13FRARAON-AUX-BOIS26:1511beg
36.173BOTTE Yann15FRABLODELSHEIM26:2222mig
36.171BOUQUIN Mattéo13FRATRIATHLON CLUB 26:2212beg
38.74WEIL Mathis13FRAAC MARINES TRIA26:2513beg
39.149FHAESSIG Emily13FRATRI VOSGES DU N26:292bef
40.20GRIVEL Titouan14FRA26:3023mig
41.54TOURNIER Maé13FRAPONTARLIER TRIA26:3214beg
42.70CEZARD Romain14FRA26:3724mig
43.111REIN Eliott12FRATRIATHLON LANEU26:4915beg
44.105NEDJAI Maël12FRATGV5426:5416beg
45.168FOLTZER Louis13FRAASPTT MULHOUSE27:0517beg
46.80NEAU Justin14FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR27:1625mig
47.170COLLIN Maxence12BELGEDINNE27:2418beg
48.132PAPIN Maël15FRALES TRITONS MEL27:2626mig
49.104HETTINGER Bastien12FRA27:3219beg
50.71FDIDELOT Louise13FRATRITYC27:353bef
51.125LEUVREY Lenny12FRATROC27:4020beg
52.56MAIRE Jérémy13FRATGV5427:4321beg
53.118HEDEN Antoine12FRACOTE D'OPALE TR27:4322beg
54.135FLEMAIRE Lana14FRALES TRITONS MEL27:463mif
55.161FOIJID Mellina12FRATRIATHLON NANCY27:464bef
56.14FNOEL Clémentine15FRATGV 5427:524mif
57.102FVANDENBUSSCHE Julie12FRAKONZ28:015bef
58.112IGNATIO Jude12FRATRI LANEUVEVILL28:0223beg
59.16BOUTHIER Victor15FRANANCY28:1127mig
60.58DRY Léo13FRAASPTT TRIATHLON28:1224beg
61.66FTENETTE Bruna13FRATROC28:246bef
62.180SOULET Thibault15FRASARREGUEMINES T28:3028mig
63.138FALECI Maylis14FRALES TRITONS MEL28:435mif
64.152FBATTISTELLA Camille14FRATRITYC28:466mif
65.179FBRUNOT Clemence14FRACOUDEKERQUE-BRA28:477mif
66.124FCANTONS Valentine12FRATIATHLON HOCHFE28:517bef
67.59BARNABE Simon13FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 28:5225beg
68.158FMEYER Zoe14FRASTC29:008mif
69.98TINCHANT Tom12FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO29:1526beg
70.141HAENGGI Hugo12FRALES FORGES29:2327beg
71.92FRAPP Julia12FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 29:318bef
72.85FLEUVREY Lisa14FRATROC29:469mif
73.136EPIN Cyrus12FRALES TRITONS MEL29:5028beg
74.33FGERARD Emma14FRATRIATHLON CLUB 29:5110mif
75.24FBARBIERE Lucy14FRA30:1011mif
75.131FVAN DAELE Enola14FRATRIATHLON CLUB 30:1011mif
77.30FHOFFMANN Eléa15FRATGV5430:2613mif
78.162FGUNTZ Noémie12FRATRIATHLON NANCY30:559bef
79.167FWOILLET Agathe15FRAREHON31:1414mif
80.166DE MATOS Theo13FRAERAGNY31:1929beg
81.153RENARD Lucas12FRAVERNEUIL-SUR-SE31:1930beg
82.34BAH Felix14FRAMETZ32:1029mig
83.122FLARCHE Ninon12FRAEPINAL32:1610bef
84.174FLOQUARD Antonin12FRACLERMONT-EN-ARG32:2531beg
85.128FLAURENCON Angèle12FRAEPINAL32:2611bef
86.83FLECLERC Juline13FRACAPAVENIR VOSGE32:4412bef
87.156OLEXA Raphaël14FRAL' HOPITAL32:5330mig
88.48FFRANCOIS Lise14FRADELME33:0015mif
89.126FBROCHOT Solène12FRALA BROSSE-MONTC33:1413bef
90.12MATHIEU David15FRAMONTENOY33:1831mig
91.46FBOUCHE Nina14FRATRIATHLON CLUB 33:3516mif
92.157FLASSELIN Zoé15FRAREHON34:0517mif
93.23FEBER Erin13FRATRIATHLON CLUB 34:3314bef
94.144FBOUCHE Melia14FRADIJON SINGLETRA35:2818mif
95.51LUKAS Thomas14FRAVIVIERS37:1532mig
96.147FGARIGON Lucie13FRANOGENT-SUR-SEIN37:3315bef
97.110JEANNOT Lucas12FRAVOUJEAUCOURT38:4932beg
98.17FKLEIN Lou-Anne15FRALENONCOURT43:3919mif
DNF175GRZANKA Octave13FRATRIATHLON NANCYbeg
DNF31TENET Enzo13FRABRILLON-EN-BARRbeg
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]