Xterra France
Triathlon Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA
XTerra France - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
1.4CHANE Maxim25FRATEAM NISSAN TRI3:13:531elh
2.23SLOTH NIELSEN Jens Emil23DENAARHUS 1900 TRI3:15:522elh
3.1FORISSIER Arthur27FRAASMSE TRI 423:21:023elh
4.7DAFFLON Xavier39SUISWISSTRIATHLON3:21:084elh
5.25VIE François19PORTEAM ORGANICOAC3:23:215elh
6.20CARABIN Sébastien32BELTRIGT BH WALLON3:25:346elh
7.28VAN DEYNZE Lucas24BELVTDL3:28:297elh
8.80MEUNIER Guillaume26FRALA'TEAM TRILION3:29:201ch
9.13MARTINEZ Jacques24FRATEAM HTC-XTERRA3:30:558elh
10.10LAURYSSEN Geert39BELJGR3:31:059elh
11.653PASCAL Adrien35FRAEPERNAY TRIATHL3:31:061eh
12.359TAURELLE Arnaud33FRAMACH33:33:081dh
13.784SNIEDER Swiad30GERASC DARMSTADT E3:33:132dh
14.18CLOOSTERMANS Mathias27BELKTT3:33:1610elh
15.484AUGEUL Timothée22FRAA.S.A.E.C COETQ3:33:211bh
16.413DURE Nicolas22FRAUS PALAISEAU TR3:33:582bh
17.21DIJKSHOORN Wouter32NLDDOLFIJN TRIATHL3:34:1411elh
18.27VIVIEN Gaetan31FRAASPTT ANGERS TR3:37:0112elh
19.604FEDER Mathieu40FRAAARHUS 1900 TRI3:38:171fh
20.594MAILLARD Etienne25FRAASPTT STRASBOUR3:39:462ch
21.19SCHUMANN Félix39FRAHEP TEAM NECKAR3:40:5413elh
22.453LOOP Romain24BELWATT'S3:42:223bh
23.778DEBRY Romain28BELARLON3:42:263ch
24.364PHILIPPE David37FRADIJON SINGLETRA3:42:372eh
25.259MONNET Vivien31FRANSTT3:42:453dh
26.440WOHLGEMUTH Mathieu27FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHE3:44:424ch
27.188BUFKENS Félix30BELMARSHMEN3:44:494dh
28.294FORDOXCEL Baptiste22FRAMGNT3:44:544bh
29.391DURIN Nicolas45FRAMACH3 TRIATHLON3:45:021gh
30.417BONASSO Franck40FRATER-X-THREE3:45:192fh
31.780VALENTIN Pierre24FRATHIONVILLE3:45:215bh
32.636SIMEON Pierre20FRALA CHAPELLE TRI3:47:036bh
33.319AUVERDIN Nicolas39BELITH3:48:023eh
34.691WALTZING Antoine22BELBATSTH3:48:207bh
35.148GREFF Grégory37FRADIJON SINGLE TR3:48:334eh
36.827HAAG Thomas31FRACOLLONGES-SOUS-3:49:475dh
37.753FELLMANN Pâris22LUXCS LUXEMBOURG3:50:588bh
38.162MENOUX Loïc30FRABNTC3:51:186dh
39.40FBILLOUIN Solenne24FRAASPTT ANGERS TR3:51:251elf
40.565POLLET Lucas24BELTRI4FUN3:53:219bh
41.15LADET Romaric39FRAAUBENAS TRIATHL3:53:2714elh
42.442DELICOURT Stéphane47FRATRIALP MOIRANS3:54:012gh
43.792KLOPF Tobias31GERTNB MALTERDINGE3:54:087dh
44.96LEFEVRE Sébastien41FRAVERZENAY3:54:153fh
45.22TETARD Brian26FRADB COACHING TRI3:54:2415elh
46.38FMENDITTO Marta22ITAORGANICOACH3:54:492elf
47.145LINDER Thomas26FRABOUXWILLER3:55:045ch
48.42GENEWE Valentin30FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHE3:55:228dh
49.261CESAR Ronan34FRAASVEL TRIATHLON3:55:549dh
50.825LUZNY Filip28CZE3:56:536ch
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
16/01/2022 - 09:57 - 638 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 13  
Xterra France
Triathlon Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA
XTerra France - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
51.529CHAMBEYRON Luuk22FRAMISTRAL ADVENTU3:57:2410bh
52.327BURTOMBOY Grégory44BELTRIB3:58:014fh
53.771DEMARS Maxime33BELCCCTRI3:58:0510dh
54.451GARYGA Baptiste25FRAGARGENVILLE3:58:267ch
55.59BARTHOLOME Cyril28FRATRIATHLON PAYS 3:59:168ch
56.790CARLOS Luis38ESPPRAT TRIATLO3:59:365eh
57.322DURECHOU Julien35FRAT.C. JOUE LES T3:59:406eh
58.796JANATA Boris27SVKVLASTIMIL HYNCI3:59:529ch
59.55ARNOULD Alexis23FRALA BRESSE TRIAT3:59:5811bh
60.39FZEMANOVA Jindriska41CZETRIATLON PLZEN4:00:073elf
61.446BRUNET Thomas36FRARENNES TRIATHLO4:00:417eh
62.743BINET Paul28FRACENTAURES PERTU4:01:0410ch
63.765MAGAUD Maxime28FRASERGY4:01:0511ch
64.264CADARIO Anthony30FRACLUB BPC NANCY4:01:2611dh
65.550MICHAUX Jean-Baptiste27FRAASVEL TRIATHLON4:01:2712ch
66.90CORBEEL Félix25FRABASSE-SUR-LE-RU4:01:3013ch
67.526CAILLAT Victor29FRATEAM VOLT4:02:0314ch
68.183MARTIN BOIMOND Nicolas46FRATRISALEVE ANNEM4:02:133gh
69.181LEFEVRE Aurélien29BELTRIFLY4:02:2515ch
70.783PRUNIER Geoffrey38FRADIJON4:02:438eh
71.476GUILLOUX Antoine25FRAA.S.A.E.C COETQ4:02:5716ch
72.335VAXELAIRE Stéphane43FRAORLEANS TRIATHL4:03:405fh
73.398FALOPPA Christophe40FRATOAC4:04:006fh
74.318HOFFMANN Manuel24GERTRI-TEAM HEUCHE4:04:1812bh
75.29FGRABMULLEROVA Aneta28CZEB&H CESKE BUDEJ4:04:244elf
76.811MARUGAN PINTOS José40ESPDAV RAVENSBURG4:04:587fh
77.390RAPICAULT David48FRATRIATHLON-CLUB-4:05:184gh
78.101MEYER Marc24FRATRIATHLON EPINA4:05:3213bh
79.135MAYER Micha32GERTRI-TEAM HEUCHE4:05:3912dh
80.623DEPIENNE Julien35BELTINTIGNY4:05:459eh
81.427MAIRE Pierrick41FRAVERT 2 CHABLIS4:05:518fh
82.207BAROIN Clément40FRALANGRES TRIATHL4:06:039fh
83.31FWASLE Carina37AUTWAVE TRI TEAM T4:06:275elf
84.834PIRET Steve42BELTRIFLY4:06:5910fh
85.625MEYER Luc21FRALA ROCHELLE TRI4:07:1214bh
86.818HENNION Grégory40FRALES TRITONS MEL4:08:0511fh
87.838FENAUX Sabrina43FRA4:08:131ff
88.394NOEL Dominique52FRATRITYC4:08:441hh
89.66DOMERGUE Julien36FRATRIATHLON TOUL 4:09:1310eh
90.379CARRON Stéphane54FRAGUC TRIATHLON4:09:222hh
91.51BACHELARD Alexis50FRAGERARDMER TRIAT4:09:323hh
92.500LOOS Pierre49FRAANDLAU4:09:345gh
93.810KESSLER Joel36FRASARREGUEMINES T4:09:3511eh
94.179COLASSE Benjamin22FRAFOREST-MONTIERS4:11:0815bh
95.173AUBERTIN Damien26BELCCSTC4:11:1917ch
96.43BOLMONT Pierre25FRAMETROPOLE GRAND4:11:3118ch
97.245WEBER Grégory43FRAASPTT MULJOUSE 4:11:4812fh
98.228MARIN Nicolas34FRAVALENCIENNES TR4:11:5913dh
99.466RUSCH Yannick52FRA4:12:304hh
100.820SCHLAEFFLIN Thomas29FRAIRON DANNEMARIE4:12:3819ch
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
16/01/2022 - 09:57 - 638 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 13  
Xterra France
Triathlon Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA
XTerra France - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
101.409FRUCHART Nathanael41FRALES CENTAURES D4:13:0813fh
102.828SALANDIN Victor26FRADIJON4:13:1020ch
103.720DEWAELE Quinten24BELTRIATLON BRUGGE4:13:1116bh
104.126WERY Simon29BELNAMUR4:13:2721ch
105.97FOIN Antony35FRAEPERNAY4:14:0012eh
106.570PACCARD David51FRABESANCON TRIATH4:14:125hh
107.30FLUZNA Anna28CZENUPREME NU-STO4:14:406elf
108.378COLLE Lionel45FRATRITYC4:14:416gh
109.564LESOUDER Anthony36FRAASPTT STRASBOUR4:15:0013eh
110.353POURCHEZ Samuel48FRACOTE D'OPALE TR4:15:077gh
111.830RENSON Patrice44BELSPRIMONT4:15:3014fh
112.711MARTINEZ Mathieu39FRALA BRESSE4:15:3214eh
113.287LEUVREY Sébastien47FRATROC4:15:548gh
114.561DIEFFENTHALER Bastien33FRASOULTZ-HAUT-RHI4:16:0714dh
115.217DEMANGEOT Vivien30FRATRIATHLON REMIR4:16:3315dh
116.256LEGENDRE Cédric39FRABOUTTENCOURT4:16:4415eh
117.339COLASSE Martin20FRAFOREST-MONTIERS4:17:1417bh
118.798BAUER Alexandre21FRAVILLAGE-NEUF4:17:2018bh
119.383OBERLI Thomas51SUICLUB TRIGETHER4:17:366hh
120.759VIOLOT Anthony27FRACIEL4:18:1122ch
121.822MANNWEILER Daniel42GERPSV BONN SRS CS4:19:1615fh
122.154HETTINGER Raphael44FRATRIATHLON EPINA4:19:4116fh
123.732SANDER Lars51SUIVALLEE DE JOUX 4:19:597hh
124.255BAISCH Benjamin27GERTRI-TEAM HEUCHE4:21:1223ch
125.736BURTOMBOY Nicolas41BELCCCTRI4:21:2317fh
126.129CONNEROTTE Pierre-Alexandre32BELLEGLISE4:22:0616dh
127.745MERCIER Yvan43FRASCHWEIGHOUSE-SU4:22:2118fh
128.587BELBEOC'H Victor36FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:22:4016eh
129.33FTREPTE Evelyne39SUIHORGEN4:22:557elf
130.331PECQUEUX Lucas25FRASAINT-JULIEN-MO4:23:2324ch
131.449GOBLET Kévin35BELPMX4:23:2517eh
132.302ADAM Aurélien30BELPMX4:24:0217dh
133.381PINSON Tristan30FRALES SABLES VEND4:24:3118dh
134.684LAURENCON Eric51FRALES RAGONDINS4:24:368hh
135.486CASTUS Emmanuel48FRAREQUINS COURONN4:25:009gh
136.651WERY Christophe30BELTTF4:25:2519dh
137.821DAVID Luis Perelló41ESPOLESA DE MONTSE4:25:3019fh
138.290VIRION Samuel45FRADEYVILLERS4:25:3810gh
139.773FVALANCE Ségolène31FRALAVELINE-DU-HOU4:25:468elf
140.175WANET David34BELTRIBIKESTATION4:26:1020dh
141.567MATHIEU Damien50FRAUSC UNION CYCLI4:26:259hh
142.202LIZIER Pascal47FRAHTC4:26:3311gh
143.366STRAPE Jean-Philippe34BELGOUVY4:26:4521dh
144.69GIBON Thomas28FRADECATHLON4:26:5225ch
145.826BREUIL Jérémy22FRAVITTEL TRI4:26:5519bh
146.542ANGELIER Ronny50NLDAQUAPOLDRO4:27:1310hh
147.295DOUY Yohan36FRAYPRL SAINT CYR 4:27:1918eh
148.370HILLION Grégory38FRAPARIS4:27:3919eh
149.334DION Cyprien33BELTRI4US4:28:0922dh
150.457FRAONI Daniele43ITATRI NUORO A.S.D4:28:2120fh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
16/01/2022 - 09:57 - 638 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 13  
Xterra France
Triathlon Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA
XTerra France - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
151.419MANUEL Pinna47ITATRINUORO4:28:2112gh
152.835KELLER Jan38GERASC DARMSTADT4:28:3020eh
153.239DEWALLEF Pascal47BELTCBM4:28:4113gh
154.794MENCIN Alexander51GERCSV STUTTGART4:28:5111hh
155.772COLSON Charlie27BELWEYLER4:29:0726ch
156.262SOMMER Luc25FRASARREGUEMINES T4:29:1327ch
157.591FMARTINEZ Julie41FRAROUGEOT BEAUNE 4:30:342ff
158.499EVRATS Matthias25BELT4P4:31:2828ch
159.619FGOLDMAN Perrine27FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:31:401cf
160.769GROMMERCH Jonathan33FRAATTERT4:31:4323dh
161.221MICHAUD Sébastien27FRATRI CLUB BISCHW4:32:0829ch
162.666MOUGEL Julien36FRAXONRUPT-LONGEME4:32:2121eh
163.544LISSY Thomas28FRACOSD TRIATHLON4:32:2530ch
164.807VASSEUR Vincent41FRAREQUINS COURONN4:32:5521fh
165.298CHEVALLIER Philippe57FRATRIATH CLUB D A4:33:091ih
166.779LEBLANC Guillaume23FRATERVILLE4:34:0120bh
167.639FBAUMER Silke30BELBRTC4:34:241df
168.348GRAMMONT Emmanuel48FRAKRONOS TRIATHLO4:34:3114gh
168.349MINON Nicolas32FRAKRONOS4:34:3124dh
170.117HUILLE Maxime33FRAEVREUX AC TRIAT4:34:5125dh
171.253CHALTE Nicolas40FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:34:5922fh
172.132VANDENBUSSCHE Jérôme40FRAKONZ4:35:0323fh
173.746MAERTENS Dave42BELVTDL4:35:1424fh
174.224DEFFEIN Eric54FRAAJA TRIATHLON4:35:3112hh
175.669BROUILLAT FARGIER Rémy34FRALES ULIS4:35:5726dh
176.536VAN DER STOCKT David50BELGERAARDSBERGEN4:35:5713hh
177.467LAVIGNE Jean-Pierre32FRADISTROFF4:35:5927dh
178.201SERVEAUX Sébastien42FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 4:36:0225fh
179.64FINANCE Arnaud48FRAGERARDMER TRIAT4:36:1715gh
180.384FAIGON Pauline29FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:36:342cf
181.641TOCUT Jérôme41FRAORGANICOACH4:36:3626fh
182.833SAND Greg41FRACHANTRAINE4:37:1727fh
183.800FOUINAT Thomas20FRAVERT 2 CHABLIS4:37:1821bh
184.497SOGNO Emmanuel46FRATRISALEVE4:37:2216gh
185.686NARBONNE Bertrand44FRADOMONT4:37:2528fh
186.664DEPLANQUE Rémi30FRAVILLENEUVE-D'AS4:37:4128dh
187.495FGALEWICZ Katarzyna45POL--4:37:421gf
188.692COUROUX David49FRABLERE4:37:5417gh
189.371FELSER Anja30GERTRIA ECHTERDING4:37:562df
190.429MIANNAY Jérémy35FRAABBEVILLE4:38:0722eh
191.583RIS Julien28FRASBR TEAM4:38:2831ch
192.795COLLILIEUX Gérôme32FRAMGNT4:38:4329dh
193.208THOMAS Alexis34FRASAINT AME4:38:4730dh
194.622CHRISTMANN Mathieu32FRALES DAUPHINS D'4:39:0031dh
195.341LOUIS Dominique53FRATROC REMIREMONT4:39:1814hh
196.445BURGSTAHLER Floran35FRATRIMOVAL4:40:2223eh
197.155HUBERT Charles38BELMADRES4:40:2724eh
198.494MARTIN Jérémy37FRATRISALEVE4:40:2725eh
199.114GUILLAUME Renaud35FRACTRL4:40:3426eh
200.782BINAUX Jonathan41FRAROSHEIM4:40:3729fh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
16/01/2022 - 09:57 - 638 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 13  
Xterra France
Triathlon Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA
XTerra France - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
201.436FLE COQUET Lelia39FRAVERT 2 CHABLIS4:41:031ef
202.52POIROT Stéphane54FRALA BRESSE4:41:0415hh
203.764PETIT Philippe49FRAALPHA TRAINING 4:41:0618gh
204.757RIVIERE Thierry48FRACENTAURES DE PE4:41:1019gh
205.740TOSI Ludovic40FRALES CENTAURES D4:41:1030fh
206.244UMORET Rémy31FRAEST TRIATHLON T4:41:2132dh
207.182KELLER Frédéric36FRABRUYERES TRIATH4:41:2427eh
208.232EL HARSAL Nacer30FRATROC4:41:4133dh
209.185FERREIRA Ludovic43FRASCA ABBEVILLE T4:41:4731fh
210.73ROTTIER Maxime37FRALES CENTAURES D4:41:5028eh
211.763HAELEWYN Simon30FRARED FISH NEUCHA4:42:3334dh
212.496SOGNO Richard49FRATRISALEVE4:42:3620gh
213.477GUILLOUX Marc59FRAA.S.A.E.C COETQ4:42:412ih
214.777VERSCHOOR Sébastien22FRAVITRY-SUR-SEINE4:42:5022bh
215.733ZEHNDER Mathieu36FRARUSTROFF4:43:0529eh
216.555SCHWALBACH Martial39FRAPETIT-REDERCHIN4:43:1330eh
217.502MACINOT Flavien31FRATHIONVILLE4:43:2935dh
218.668GEORGES Julien35FRADIJON TRIATHLON4:43:3331eh
219.343FECHEVIN Marine25FRATEAM X TRI4:43:433cf
220.336GRUPONT Ludovic43FRASNLS444:43:4432fh
221.458NAHON Raphael47BELTRIATHLON TEAM 4:43:5821gh
222.435NEAU Christian46FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR4:44:0622gh
223.837MAURICE Arthur22FRA4:44:2123bh
224.823BURGUN Hugo28FRALYON4:44:4832ch
225.306PUNTEL Pierre-Yves34FRAREIMS4:45:0236dh
226.346BLAVOT Sébastien39FRAVERT 2 CHABLIS4:45:2032eh
227.247CHEVALLIER Grégory36FRAREQUINS COURONN4:45:2233eh
228.120TESSIER Laurent49FRATRIATHLON TOUL 4:45:3323gh
229.605BARBEAU Sylvain37FRAJOUARS-PONTCHAR4:45:4434eh
230.788FSULLIOT Honorine22FRADIJON TRIATHLON4:45:551bf
231.260DUFOSSE François52FRAHUCHENNEVILLE4:45:5716hh
232.589NOGUE Jean Pierre53FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:46:1417hh
233.681BOURLY Fabien39FRACOURCELLES-SAPI4:46:2335eh
234.608XOLIN Arnaud31FRAACOLIT4:46:3337dh
235.464REBITZER Claude55FRAVELO CLUB COMMU4:46:443ih
236.367CAMPION Nicolas29FRADELETTES4:46:5133ch
237.643HUMBERT Frédéric42FRAGIVRAUVAL TRIAT4:46:5633fh
238.194GUISSET Julien39BELTRIATHLON CLUB 4:46:5836eh
239.110LEMAIRE Edouard44BELTRIBIKESTATION4:46:5834fh
240.118ARNAT Antoine26FRAMELUN TRIATHLON4:46:5934ch
241.332BIOT Régis33BELNAMUR4:47:1138dh
242.130LAURENCON Olivier50FRART2O4:47:2718hh
243.627WOLF Baptiste27FRAPONT-A-MOUSSON4:47:4635ch
244.633VIGIER Benjamin27FRASTADE FRANCAIS 4:48:2036ch
245.580MEULDERS Ben37BELWESTFIT4:48:3837eh
246.553HAEBERLE Martin28FRASTRASBOURG4:49:0237ch
247.163PAGNONCELLI-FUCHS Florian29FRAARRAS4:49:0238ch
248.475TAMINIAU Antoine38BELTRIATHLON TEAM 4:49:1938eh
249.396BLANCHEREAU Stéphane50FRATAC COLMAR4:49:2419hh
250.387GIRAL Loic35FRADANNE-ET-QUATRE4:49:3239eh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
16/01/2022 - 09:57 - 638 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 13  
Xterra France
Triathlon Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA
XTerra France - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
251.190DELFOSSE Nicolas48FRAGERARDMER4:49:3624gh
252.709MALE Olivier40FRASAINT-MAURICE-S4:49:5635fh
253.618ROUSSIGNOL Yannick43FRALE PERREY4:50:1736fh
254.56SIMON Jérôme47FRATROC4:50:3725gh
255.718BARTIER Grégory40FRABOURGHELLES4:50:4437fh
256.661RENARD Nicolas35FRAVIRECOURT4:50:4740eh
257.220HUMBERTCLAUDE Pierre-Yves36FRAGRANDVILLERS4:51:0541eh
258.99CASSART Julien36BELASSESSE4:51:1442eh
259.543THIERRY Léonard46BEL4:51:2026gh
260.98BIGARE Simon27BELJEMEPPE-SUR-SAM4:51:2139ch
261.81KOWALINSKI Maxime31FRATCO4:51:4639dh
262.176WOJCIECH Bukry47POLEWOSOFT TRIATHL4:51:4627gh
263.683MARI Frédéric54FRAORSAY TRIATHLON4:51:5320hh
264.805CHRISTOPHEL Matthieu35FRAASPTT STRASBOUR4:52:0243eh
265.644MIGLIC Julien35FRASTC4:52:2844eh
266.766FRUDL Alexandra39GERNONPLUSULTRA ES4:52:482ef
267.657WUCHER ZEKKOUT Sylvain38FRASAINT-BLAISE-LA4:52:5345eh
268.749ROBERT Lucas24FRALEUVRIGNY4:53:0124bh
269.767BECKER Siegfried59GERNONPLUSULTRA ES4:53:154ih
270.340VERTOMMEN Jurgen50BELHERENTALS4:53:2921hh
271.556GIRARDET Alain58FRABESANCON TRIATH4:53:345ih
272.375ADAM Sylvain50FRAUSA TRIATHLON4:53:3622hh
273.448TISON Stéphane46FRA4:53:3828gh
274.128DUBUY Antoine30FRAPARIS4:54:0340dh
275.819DIEMERT Florent42FRAPUBLIER TRIATHL4:54:0938fh
276.300FERRY Raymond62FRATEC EPINAL4:54:371jh
277.676SCHMUCK Jonathan33FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 4:54:5841dh
278.75PERRARD Philippe49FRATROC REMIREMONT4:55:0029gh
279.611PIRSON Adrien37BELFLOREFFE4:55:2846eh
280.520RODRIGUES Miguel53PORTRIATH'CLUB AND4:55:4623hh
281.455CHEVRIER Laurent41FRAFRAIZE4:55:5339fh
282.46ZIMMERMANN Thierry57FRA4:56:066ih
283.626GUSTIN Alex43FRALE VAL-D'AJOL4:56:1540fh
284.662MASQUELEIN Frédéric34FRABEERSEL4:56:5642dh
285.399CANTONS Pascal42FRATIATHLON HOCHFE4:57:1641fh
286.791WUILLIAUME Denis37BELVIRE4:57:2347eh
287.690FMONNIAUD Elise42FRASIJON SINGLETRA4:57:573ff
288.88LEHMANN Alexis28FRAWOLXHEIM4:58:1840ch
289.696KOENIGSECKER Stéphane39FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:58:3048eh
290.774FHOUOT Gwenaelle30FRATHIONVILLE4:58:453df
291.735DENY Johannes53FRAT.O.S TRI4:59:0224hh
292.545LEGAT Corentin29BELTRIFLY4:59:0841ch
293.229LIMBOURG Yves54BELBASTOGNE4:59:3425hh
294.172GAMBERT Emmanuel47FRAABBEVILLE4:59:4230gh
295.170GREFF Arnaud33FRASTC / MYCINE4:59:5743dh
296.649MOTTET Richard49FRAMARTAINVILLE-EP5:00:3831gh
297.469COLLOT Anthony25FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO5:00:5442ch
298.751LEJEUNE Benjamin30FRADAVAYE5:01:1044dh
299.317RASMUSSEN Palle52DENESBJERG TRI & M5:02:1926hh
300.552LEROOY Nicolas38FRALES CENTAURES D5:02:3949eh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
16/01/2022 - 09:57 - 638 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 13  
Xterra France
Triathlon Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA
XTerra France - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
301.488FRASMUSSEN Carol57DENBRONDBY TRI5:02:431if
302.112BASTIEN Pierre24FRASAINTE-MARGUERI5:03:0525bh
303.93PETIT Virgile24FRALA VOIVRE5:03:0526bh
304.621DRY Nicolas40FRAHABSHEIM TRI CL5:03:1242fh
305.723FTYLINSKI Audrey27FRAPLATEAU D'ASSY5:03:154cf
306.328CORRIOU Yves59FRATRIATH'CLUB D'A5:03:277ih
307.615WANNER Simon28FRASBR TEAM5:04:1043ch
308.206MOREL Aymeric24FRAHTC5:04:4027bh
309.276JEGOU Tugdual36FRAHTC-GEKOBIKE5:04:4050eh
310.710NICOLA Lucas29FRASTRASBOURG5:04:5644ch
311.165KLEIN Ludovic31FRAMULHOUSE5:04:5745dh
312.355LE CAM Frédéric51FRAASNIERES-SUR-SE5:05:1127hh
313.127DUBUY Gérard60FRASASTRI5:05:122jh
314.312BAUCE Antoine44FRAROUEN5:05:1843fh
315.423LOI Fabio44ITATRINUORO ASD 215:05:5144fh
316.432FRANK Olivier39FRASTEINSELTZ5:05:5851eh
317.74SCHOUWEILER Laurent51BELETALLE5:06:0328hh
318.725SCHIFF Nicolas53FRAFONTANIL TRIATH5:06:3229hh
319.404DIERS Ludovic45FRAPAYS-DE-CLERVAL5:06:3232gh
320.397BOUTRON Yannick50FRAAJ AUXERRE TRIA5:06:3730hh
321.252BEAULIEU Eric50FRATEAM PROGRESS T5:06:4931hh
322.362ROZ Matthieu27FRAFALLETANS5:06:5745ch
323.504ZUROWSKI Christophe47FRATRI TOUL TEAM5:07:5233gh
324.533LOUIS Jérémy32FRAAZERAILLES5:07:5346dh
325.443GOUTH Thierry49FRAKRONOS TRIATHLO5:08:0534gh
326.166GARCIA Vincent53FRATEC5:08:1632hh
327.721CHANE Fred53FRAOLYMPIC NICE NA5:08:1933hh
328.513SCHAEUBLE Martin42GERKANDERN5:08:2445fh
329.61GOETZ Jacky42FRAHAEGEN5:08:4046fh
330.786BATTISTELLA Eric42FRAYUTZ5:08:4047fh
331.557OSINSKI Laurent50FRABESANCON5:08:4834hh
332.214DAGNEAUX Christophe39BELTURBO5:08:5152eh
333.547SCHWALBACH Eric43FRAWESTHOFFEN5:08:5848fh
334.297PECHENART Maxime34FRAKINTZHEIM5:09:3347dh
335.468DUTRIPON François52FRAKRONOS TRIATHLO5:09:4135hh
336.645GUILLAUME Arthur22BELWATT NAMUR5:09:5128bh
337.630FEUNTEUN Baptiste30FRATRI CLUB CLISSO5:10:0948dh
338.498TAULIN Ludovic38FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:10:2553eh
339.286CARLE Frédéric48FRATOS TRIATHLON5:10:3535gh
340.284DRUJON Benoit44FRATOS TRIATHLON5:10:3649fh
341.205TISSELIN Benoit51FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:11:0236hh
342.234MASSE Frédéric45FRACOIN-LES-CUVRY5:11:0436gh
343.147VAN DER VEKEN Pascal55BELGEMBLOUX5:11:308ih
344.658VAISSIER Mathieu47FRADIJON SINGLETRA5:11:3437gh
345.648CAUCHOIX Thomas37FRALE MESNIL-ESNAR5:12:2954eh
346.109PREVOT David46FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:12:4238gh
347.87MULLER Laurent47FRATACC5:12:4839gh
348.588ARNOUX Cyril45FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:12:5640gh
349.187DANLOY Michael39BELQ3T5:13:2155eh
350.219CLAUDE Frédéric45FRATRITYC5:13:4341gh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
16/01/2022 - 09:57 - 638 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 13  
Xterra France
Triathlon Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA
XTerra France - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
351.554DE KEUKELAERE Vincent40FRARIXENSART5:14:2150fh
352.159MUNCK Bertrand51FRAKOESTLACH5:14:2637hh
353.282CHAUVET Yannick53GERTRIA ECHTERDING5:14:3338hh
354.631VASINA Corentin19FRAMONTMEDY5:14:551ah
355.744VANDOMME Julien42FRACOT SAINT-OMER5:15:0651fh
356.540LALLOZ Florent35FRAREMIREMONT5:15:5356eh
357.485PODDA Maurizio51ITATRINUORO5:16:2239hh
358.817DORINGER Patrik53GERLCO EDENKOBEN5:16:4840hh
359.562POULIQUEN Luc28FRATRIATH`CLUB D`A5:17:0346ch
360.803SOBCZYK Julien33FRAJARNISY TRIATHL5:17:2249dh
361.231LESAGE Patrick57FRAVAL DE REUIL TR5:17:279ih
362.509LAMBING Xavier34FRA5:17:4050dh
363.831BISSELBACH Eric47FRASURBOURG5:17:4142gh
364.640CHRISTOPHE Cédric44FRALINCENT5:18:0052fh
365.47FLAGEOLLET David48FRALA BRESSAUDE TR5:18:3043gh
366.703FRAYMONDI Gaëlle41FRABEST TRIATHLON 5:19:204ff
367.388WEIL Frédéric46FRAAC MARINES5:20:1444gh
368.728PRANGER Alexandre34FRAVALENCIENNES TR5:20:2451dh
369.652MONNIER Cyril41FRAVAL DE REUIL TR5:21:3253fh
370.748GUARDIOLA VILLA Antonio41ESPVIVE SAN JAVIER5:21:5954fh
371.491MALBURG Timo40GERTEAM FREISTOFF.5:22:1155fh
372.434COLASSE Frédéric47FRAFOREST-MONTIERS5:22:2145gh
373.393VALAT Fred59FRALES ALLIGATORS 5:22:3710ih
374.717FLOURENT Pierre41FRAWATTRELOS5:22:4356fh
375.597BLANCHOT Anthony41FRAGRASSE5:22:4557fh
376.724JAGUELIN François35FRALA BATHIE5:22:5057eh
377.688GAULT Olivier45FRASPADS TRIATHLON5:23:3846gh
378.574DE ROSAS Stefano46ITATRINUORO5:23:4947gh
379.450DEBART Antoine42FRASMAC TRIATHLON5:24:1258fh
380.572KAMMERER Joerg55GERTV MARKGROENING5:24:2111ih
381.508FARINEAU Gilles44FRATCA ANDRESY5:25:0559fh
382.345MASSON Xavier41BELHABAY5:25:1760fh
383.195MOREAU Nicolas32FRATROC5:25:3652dh
384.787DOMENECH Yann46FRAVALLEE MONTMORE5:25:3748gh
385.776FINOTTI BRAZAO Matheus30BRAPOWERMAXXX5:26:0253dh
386.141BOURCIER Cédric39FRALAMPERTHEIM5:26:0458eh
387.647BISSIANNA Kevin26FRASCA TRIATHLON5:26:0747ch
388.694JEGOU Kevin24FRALES ULIS5:26:1329bh
389.760FRICHTER Susanne44GERLAUFTEAM GELNHA5:26:175ff
390.44RELION Florian40FRAGONDREVILLE5:26:2461fh
391.761COUPEL Christophe44FRASC ABBEVILLE TR5:26:2562fh
392.770DUGUE Pierre32FRABOUST5:26:5354dh
393.105KIHL LIGUORI Joachim36FRASEINGBOUSE5:27:1559eh
394.616MERLO Sylvain54FRATRI VOSGES DU N5:27:1741hh
395.713SKENAZI Yoann38FRACHATOU5:27:1860eh
396.741PEREZ Patrick45FRALES CENTAURES D5:27:5949gh
397.416DELSARTE Jean-Baptiste37FRAALBERTVILLE TAR5:28:1061eh
398.479BIAGINI Federico30ITALUCCIANO5:28:5255dh
399.665DUTKIEWICZ Leo26FRALILLE5:29:2048ch
400.598BRIAND Vincent30FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:29:3256dh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
16/01/2022 - 09:57 - 638 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 13  
Xterra France
Triathlon Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA
XTerra France - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
401.268MALRAISON Fabrice61FRAJARNISY TRIATHL5:29:493jh
402.403ROCHOTTE Jean-Michel50FRATRIATHLON NANCY5:30:3642hh
403.169LEFEVRE Aurélien39FRAUNION ATHLETIQU5:30:3862eh
404.474MARCHAND Alain54FRASAINT-ETIENNE-A5:30:3943hh
405.699GAILLARD Guillaume41FRASAINT-MAXIMIN-L5:31:1563fh
406.695LEFEBVRE Thomas44FRASTADE FRANCAIS5:31:1564fh
407.53CHAPELIER Laurent53FRASAINT-LEONARD5:31:2644hh
408.85BODEZ Loic42FRAGERARDMER5:31:2965fh
409.480DADDI Niccolò33ITAQUARRATA5:31:3157dh
410.386THIERRY Benoît50FRAMONTCEAU TRIATH5:31:3545hh
411.158MANENS Florent41FRAINDIVIDUEL5:31:5666fh
412.675DELABY Benjamin32BELSHARKS TRIATHLO5:32:2658dh
413.656GEANT Pierre41FRANEUVE MAISONS T5:32:3167fh
414.460DEL DIN Hugo22FRATRITONS MELDOIS5:32:5930bh
415.576FL'HOTE Marilyne39FRAIGNEY5:35:003ef
416.157ANDRE Mathieu38FRANAYEMONT-LES-FO5:35:0963eh
417.263PIERARD Corenthin20BELQ3T5:35:1131bh
418.273OSTERMANN Rémy52FRATRIMOVAL5:35:1446hh
419.685PALLOTEAU Jean Philippe46FRAROSNAY5:35:2850gh
420.257HEDEN Loic44FRACOTE D'OPALE TR5:35:3368fh
421.600ROSSI Raphaël40FRAKRONOS TRIATHLO5:36:1669fh
422.672VILAIN Olivier51BELTRI-B5:36:2547hh
423.156VOGLER Philippe50FRAOBERMODERN-ZUTZ5:36:3348hh
424.307THILMONT Valentin29FRATRITYC5:36:3649ch
425.351DELETOILLE Benjamin37FRALAMBERSART5:37:1464eh
426.629FMAMAN Gwendoline38FRALEVALLOIS TRIAT5:37:204ef
427.829CROZAT Herve40FRACHATEL-SUR-MOSE5:37:2670fh
428.137GRAND François48FRAKAYSERSBERG5:38:0151gh
429.150JACQUIER Thibaud30FRAVAL DE REUIL TR5:38:2859dh
430.200HUCHON Guillaume47FRATRIATHLON 915:38:2952gh
431.566SINGER Eric45FRAGIVRAUVAL TRIAT5:38:4153gh
432.57PEREIRA Nicolas35FRATRIATHLON GIVRA5:39:4565eh
433.586ROUSSET Stéphane35FRATAC COLMAR5:39:4766eh
434.251FROY Nathalie52FRACHALON TRIATHLO5:39:491hf
435.530DE MATOS Rui44FRATRIATH`CLUB D`A5:40:1271fh
436.546HELFER Philipp40GERSPORTFREUNDE FO5:40:3572fh
437.365FEDER Stéphane49FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 5:40:4954gh
438.426BEURTHERET Olivier41FRAASPTT TRI MULHO5:40:4973fh
439.344BOYE Frédéric49FRAPIERRELAYE5:41:2655gh
440.342FGROSDEMANGE Blandine45FRATROC REMIREMONT5:41:432gf
441.65MICHEL Julien28FRAMETZ5:42:1450ch
442.742CASANOVA Guy61FRALES CENTAURES D5:42:174jh
443.832LUZNY Ivo56CZETTC OLOMOUC5:42:2612ih
444.516VASSART Quentin37BELHUY5:42:2767eh
445.785MARIE Alexandre37FRAMUIZON5:42:4668eh
446.213FRANCOIS Frédéric44FRADELME5:42:5774fh
447.422COSSEDDU Romualdo52ITATRINUORO ASD 215:43:1649hh
448.493NICOLA Sébastien37FRATRISALEVE5:43:2369eh
449.525BERGERON Yon28FRACHARTRES METROP5:43:3851ch
450.215BOTTA David43FRAMETZ TRIATHLON5:45:4975fh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
16/01/2022 - 09:57 - 638 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 13  
Xterra France
Triathlon Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA
XTerra France - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
451.514LACROIX Axel32BELFAIMES5:45:5560dh
452.293FDROUIN Coralie38FRACLUB NAUTIQUE P5:46:005ef
453.706DENAIN Edouard39FRASTRASBOURG5:46:0170eh
454.730PAMELA Hubert37FRASPADS TRIATHLON5:46:1171eh
455.405COUCEIRO Eduardo53ARGCA DUDELANGE5:46:3050hh
456.424PALA Alessandro48ITATRINUORO ASD 215:46:3956gh
457.816PERRIN Guy62FRADEYVILLERS5:46:405jh
458.420SECCHI Francesco53ITATRINUORO5:48:3451hh
459.577NAUDTS Gaetan41BELTTB BADBEECLUB5:48:3876fh
460.463FPETIT Sylvie50FRAVIREAUX5:48:522hf
461.58CHRISTORY Charles36FRAMARCQ-EN-BAROEU5:48:5972eh
462.180POULAIN Mathieu44FRATOBESPORT5:49:4177fh
463.338REMY Baptiste38FRAMALROY5:50:0073eh
464.171POIROT Ludovic46FRAGERARDMER5:50:4057gh
465.41DRAPP Arthur27FRANANCY5:50:4552ch
466.288MATHIEU Quentin27FRAREQUINS COURONN5:51:0453ch
467.226AUCOUTURIER Pierre38FRASUNDHOFFEN5:51:5374eh
468.408MARESCA Gaetan45FRATEAM SEDAN TRIA5:52:0858gh
469.124LECOANET Pascal58FRAGOLBEY5:52:2113ih
470.609FKNAPE Uta48GERUTE MUCKEL TRIA5:53:393gf
471.305BLANCHARD Arnaud31FRAGOURNAY-SUR-ARO5:53:5161dh
472.189BLANCHARD Sébastien40FRAGRUNY5:53:5178fh
473.650FZUSSY Adeline36FRAFAST5:55:106ef
474.77ZUSSY Thibaut37FRAFAST5:55:1175eh
475.590MILAN Nicolas44FRAREQUINS COURONN5:55:2679fh
476.729COUTABLE Rémy34FRALA BATHIE5:55:5162dh
477.799PARKER Thomas33GBRLUXEMBOURG5:56:1863dh
478.705FLOQUARD Nico41FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR5:56:5380fh
479.133MULLER Christophe47FRAPORT-SUR-SEILLE5:57:2359gh
480.186MONNE Jérôme40FRATRIATHLON EPINA5:57:4681fh
481.153GOURVEST Eric50FRATRIATH'CLUB AND6:00:4252hh
482.431PES Claudio40ITATRI NUORO6:01:0682fh
483.519COUSTE Jean-Louis69FRATRIATH'CLUB AND6:02:071kh
484.310DIEBOLD Arnaud50FRAREQUINS COURONN6:02:1253hh
485.768AMOROS Thierry60FRATRIALP MOIRANS6:02:216jh
486.337MASTROGIOVANNI Julien31BEL3T6:02:4464dh
487.265MATTANA Sébastien46FRASAINT-NABORD6:03:0060gh
488.142HUMBERT Gérald49FRAVERDUN6:03:0161gh
489.719VERMEERSCH David39FRATREPT6:03:5476eh
490.321GAIDA Norbert49GERSV GLADBECK 13 6:03:5662gh
491.812PIERSON Nicolas20FRAVERDUN6:04:1332bh
492.115LEMOINE Jérôme46FRAMIRECOURT6:04:2963gh
493.49KOENIG Ronan30FRAGERTWILLER6:04:4365dh
494.738NEPLAZ Patrick69FRATRISALEVE ANNEM6:05:502kh
495.737LEGEAI Florent42FRAVERSAILLES TRIA6:06:2283fh
496.527FRIEDRICH Jürgen51GERSZ KORNWESTHEIM6:07:3554hh
497.204ARIAUX Florent40FRAWINTZENHEIM6:07:4684fh
498.138FONTAINE Vianel32BELTRIBIKESTATION6:09:1566dh
499.230KOSANKE Thilo48GERFREIBURG IM BRE6:09:4064gh
500.410VITALLY Jacques63FRAAIX SAVOIE TRIA6:09:597jh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
16/01/2022 - 09:57 - 638 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 13  
Xterra France
Triathlon Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA
XTerra France - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
501.197VOGLER Frédéric53FRATRIATHLON HOCHF6:10:5455hh
502.613BOMO Cédric42FRALE THOLY6:11:1285fh
503.68EGGEN Christian46FRABALDERSHEIM6:12:5565gh
504.240HENOT Gael46FRAMOULINS-LES-MET6:12:5966gh
505.168FTAMIC Lucia24FRATRIATH'CLUB D'A6:14:302bf
506.242TARCHALA Stéphane50FRABATMAN TEAM6:14:3056hh
DNF755ALLEGRET Pierre38FRADIJONeh
DNF680ALVES Carlos53PORLA WANTZENAUhh
DNF503ARACIL Franck49FRAKUPA A TEAMgh
DNF325FBAILLET Laura33FRATRIATHLON CLUB df
DNF250BAKANGADIO Yeko39FRASAINT-MICHEL-SUeh
DNF722BASSO Claude64FRAOLYMPIC NICE NAjh
DNF139BASTIEN Léopold19FRASAINTE-MARGUERIah
DNF32FBEAULIEU Alizée21FRAASPTT TRIATHLONelf
DNF603BERTRAND Michel65FRACRAPONNE TRIATHkh
DNF712BERTRAND Renaud50FRAVITTELTRIhh
DNF314BIGAN Mathieu32FRACOTE D'OPALE TRdh
DNF454BIRTEL Serge37GERBERLINeh
DNF689BOGAERT Mike39BELTRIATLON BRUGGEeh
DNF698BOSSUS Federico39ARGKAERJENGeh
DNF347BRUNOT Yoann47FRASKWAL ATHLONgh
DNF617CALMELS Stéphane49FRACA ORSAY TRIATHgh
DNF716CARBON Clément30FRACOUTICHESdh
DNF8CARLONI Francois36FRAST RAPHAEL TRIAelh
DNF315CASTEL Christophe33FRASAINT MARTIN LEdh
DNF373CEZARD Bertrand48FRAgh
DNF48CHARY Lucas19FRATRIATHLON CLUB ah
DNF524CHEVALIER Arnaud58FRADIJON SINGLETRAih
DNF836CIPRIANI Riccardo41ITAPOOL CANTU 1999fh
DNF654FCIRE Elodie39FRATRITYCef
DNF196CLAEYMAN Damien36FRAMOUVAUXeh
DNF747CLAIRIS Jérôme51FRAAJA TRI AUXERREhh
DNF17CODDENS Kris40BELelh
DNF248CORRUE Cédric40FRATTR QUENDfh
DNF447COSSIN Cédric45FRASMACgh
DNF701CRETON Thibaut36FRATRITYCeh
DNF395CROS Philippe56FRAAC MARINESih
DNF402CUDORGE Yohann45FRACHATEAU-SUR-EPTgh
DNF739DANDOY Julian21BELBRAINE-L'ALLEUDbh
DNF258DEREXEL Justin21FRAGERARDMERbh
DNF376FDESMARETS Claude45FRATRIATH'CLUB D'Agf
DNF660DOUILLET Robin23FRADOGNEVILLEbh
DNF63DUJARDIN-BAZIER Thibault39BELBRUXELLESeh
DNF152DUPLESSY Jérôme35FRADIJON SINGLETRAeh
DNF26DUSEK Karel25CZEKILPI KOME KRASelh
DNF501FABING Alexandre29FRAVERDUNch
DNF354FAYET Jean-Christophe49FRAEPERNAY TRIATHLgh
DNF752FELLMANN Olivier56FRAROESERih
DNF34FOGNINI Fausto36ITAPOOL CANTU 1999elh
DNF289GAYER Manuel35GERTRI TEAM HEUCHEeh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
16/01/2022 - 09:57 - 638 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 13  
Xterra France
Triathlon Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA
XTerra France - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
DNF421GIANMARIO Vargiu57ITATRINUORO ASD 21ih
DNF758GIUSEFFI William42FRAARPAJONfh
DNF222GOUBAU Johan34BELTRI4USdh
DNF808GOURGUES Matthias24FRACORMARIS TRIATHhan
DNF510GOURMAUD Maxime25FRATEAM X TRIch
DNF655GRAND Lylian54FRAOSENBACHhh
DNF374GRIVAULT Olivier49FRAMONTCEAU TRIATHgh
DNF584GUILLOUX Simon30FRAA.S.A.E.C. COETdh
DNF151GUSTIN Cédric44FRALE SYNDICATfh
DNF632HEITZMANN Stéphane41FRADIJON SINGLETRAfh
DNF178HENRY Quentin30FRASAINT AMEdh
DNF804HOREAUX Anthony25FRATINQUEUXch
DNF184HYPOLITE Jean49FRAJARNISY TRIATHLgh
DNF781JAMAIGNE Jean-Philippe43BELAUBANGEfh
DNF459FJOBARD Camille26FRALA CHAPELLE TRIcf
DNF674KEOSAYAVONG Thomas51FRASAINT-MAXIMIN-Lhh
DNF793KITTLER Richard38FRANANCYeh
DNF750L'HOTE Philippe48FRAGERARDMERgh
DNF161FLABRY Vick34FRADIJON SINGLETRAdf
DNF670LAMBING Patrice62FRANANCYjh
DNF575LAUGEL Jérôme43FRASTRASBOURGfh
DNF624LAURENT Benoit51BELTTRhh
DNF122LAVAGNA Eric49FRANSTgh
DNF380LEMARCHAND Thomas40FRACOMPTOIR DU SPOfh
DNF323LENOURRY Gérald45FRAgh
DNF134LICHTLE Frédéric41FRAEPINALfh
DNF303LOCATELLI Julien42FRATRITYCfh
DNF532LOUIS Jérôme29FRAFLINch
DNF414LOUIS Mathieu36BELCCCTRIeh
DNF236LUKAS Olivier47FRAVIVIERSgh
DNF601MARGUERITE Jonathan35FRALES MAYONSeh
DNF270MARTIN Pierre56FRASAINT AMEih
DNF275MATHIEU Alexis30BELdh
DNF111MATHIEU Sébastien45FRATRIA SUDgh
DNF125FMAURICE Sandrine45FRABARSTgf
DNF814MAURICE Sébastien44FRABARSTfh
DNF754MEEUS Wouter42BELSP&O MECHELENfh
DNF113FMEYER Lolita27FRASTRASBOURGcf
DNF123MOLLIERE Christophe47FRATRITYCgh
DNF539MONNOYER Damien35BELATCCeh
DNF274MOREL Julien35FRALUXEMBOURGeh
DNF209MOREL Stéphane48FRAHTCgh
DNF635MORIZOT Aurélien42FRATRIATHLON EPINAfh
DNF223MUNIER David42FRANANCYfh
DNF243NICOLAS Corentin35BELCCCTRIeh
DNF602PAJOT Pascal55FRAAS GIEN NATATIOih
DNF143PIBRE Nicolas36FRAASPTT MULHOUSEeh
DNF67PIERRET Denis48BELPMXgh
DNF285PIERSON Adrien35FRATRITYCeh
DNF667PLASSARD Léo25FRAVCCHATILLONch
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
16/01/2022 - 09:57 - 638 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 13  
Xterra France
Triathlon Xonrupt-Longemer, 03-04/07/2021, FRA
XTerra France - Result
0km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
DNF62PLUVINAGE Olivier45FRABRUXELLESgh
DNF473POUILLE François47FRACOTgh
DNF708FRENAULD Coralie29BELNAMURcf
DNF702ROUX Olivier55FRABEST TRIATHLON ih
DNF311ROZE Nicolas32FRATRIATHLON CLUB dh
DNF482SALMON David49FRATRIATHLON NANCYgh
DNF418SARTER Thomas19FRAALERIA TRIATHLOah
DNF535SAUNER Johann23FRASAUSHEIMbh
DNF659FSAVARY Jeanne45FRASTADE FRANCAIS gf
DNF330SAVOYE Eric60FRATRIATHLON NANCYjh
DNF357FSCHMIDT Silke46GERTEAM ZOOT EUROPgf
DNF86SCHMITT Martin22FRAMARLYbh
DNF579SCHNEIDER Richie69USARACE OFF ROADkh
DNF2SERRIERES Arthur27FRAT2Selh
DNF11SIBILLE Charly28FRATRIATH'LONSelh
DNF216SIMEON Rémy28FRALA CHAPELLE TRIch
DNF775SINTE Julien40BELNAMURfh
DNF50SMETS Ced46BELSCOTT - WCUPgh
DNF592FSPIESER Valérie55FRAif
DNF267STICKEIR Laurent49FRATRIATHLON SAINTgh
DNF512FTHERNIER Anne46FRATTTgf
DNF704THIBAULT Fabien44FRAPARISfh
DNF687TOURNANT Robin25FRABEAUCAIREch
DNF538TROUBLE Anthony38FRAANTONYeh
DNF571TROUBLE Benjamin46FRACHAMPCUEILgh
DNF210TUAUX Mathias31BELPROFONDEVILLEdh
DNF12VAN DAELE Tim41BEL3VLelh
DNF146VAN DER VEKEN Greg29BELGEMBLOUXch
DNF697VANDERMUNTER Bastien18BELTRIATHLON TEAM ah
DNF646VASINA Matthew20FRAMONTMEDYbh
DNF444VAURS Jean Gabriel58FRAih
DNF999FVELO FermeurFRAxxx
DNF280VIALE Thierry56FRABATMAN TEAMih
DNF802VITZIKAM Sébastien39FRASOUFFELWEYERSHEeh
DNF198VOGLER Hugo22FRATRIATHLON HOCHFbh
DNF642VOYOT Cédric48FRATRAITHLON DAUPHgh
DNF296FWAUTERS Birgit36BELETZAef
DNF6FORISSIER Félix23FRATRIATHL'AIX3:01:20elh
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
16/01/2022 - 09:57 - 638 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 13