Member area
Imprimable
Belgique, 09/05/2021, BEL - Sebastian (Vedrin) + Jogging Aiseau-Presles 2021
List of reports > Aiseau-Presles - 10.45km - Results
Search: Page: [1]
101 Entries
 
Category
PosNameAgeNATLeagueTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.DEHU Damien38BELCABW36:263:30 17.221Nivelles
2.DEBROUX Romain24BELFLEURUS/ Joggin36:563:32 16.982Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
3.ETIENNE Fabrice52ARCH/RC Namur38:083:39 16.453
4.MARCHAL Gilles32BELFLEU / Runattit38:313:42 16.284Gembloux
5.LONNOY Fabrice38ARCH40:193:52 15.565
6.PIRMEZ Nicolas26OPTIQUE Pol Pir41:273:58 15.136
7.PÉRISSE François53FLEURUS41:474:00 15.017
8.HANNARD Kevin38BELFLEU42:264:04 14.788Auvelais
9.ROSSI Peter41BELOCAN42:384:05 14.719Andene
10.THEYS Lucien59FLEURUS Athléti42:434:06 14.6810
11.LINDEKENS André50FLEURUS/TOPO At42:454:06 14.6711
12.LARDINOIS Simon32TEAMP Optique P43:464:12 14.3312
13.LAMOUR Jean54A.R.C.H.44:004:13 14.2513
14.HARDENNE Andre56BELFLEU44:084:14 14.2114La Hestre, 7170 Manage, B
15.LECRENIER Benjamin37BELJOGGING Plus / 44:094:14 14.2015Franière
16.KEMPENEERS Pascal51BELFLEU44:104:14 14.2016Erembodegem
17.RIGUELLE François40BELFLEU / Potos Ro44:184:15 14.1617Ligny
18.MICHEL Jean-Benoit42BELFLEU44:234:15 14.1318Mornimont
19.JACQUY Benoit28BELCPMV44:314:16 14.0819Ham-Sur-Heure
20.BOTTRIAUX François3144:324:16 14.0820
21.LARDINOIS Simon32TEAMP Optique P45:464:23 13.7021
22.SCHALKWIJK Benoit61BELBENOÎT Schalkwi45:534:24 13.6722Wanfercée-Baulet
23.DEMARTH Logan3245:554:24 13.6623
24.FREMY Alison34FLEU46:384:28 13.4524
25.FKNOTT Fabienne52BELFLEURUS47:144:32 13.2825Ransart
26.ROSIÈRE Clément29-47:584:36 13.0726
27.PAIRON Berberis37BEL48:284:39 12.9427Auvelais
28.PAPART Jean-Marc52BELFLEURUS + Les C48:494:41 12.8428Mellet
29.BELLANTE Loris25ACLO49:404:46 12.6229
30.PREVE Samuel4750:114:49 12.5030
31.FDAMBROISE Kristel3250:364:51 12.4031
32.BLONDEAUX Yannick4551:004:53 12.3032
33.DE NARDIN Franck47BEL51:054:54 12.2733Aiseau
34.DE NARDIN Franck47BEL51:054:54 12.2734Aiseau
35.LONNOY Fabrice38ARCH51:174:55 12.2335
36.LECRENIER Benjamin37BELJOGGING Plus / 52:215:01 11.9836Franière
37.COLIGNON Charles62BEL52:285:02 11.9537Champion
38.BRASSELET Valentin23BEL52:395:03 11.9138Bouge
38.BRASSELET Valentin23BEL52:395:03 11.9138Bouge
40.DESMET Gaëtan32RAPTOR Team52:425:03 11.9040
41.DESMET Arnaud3052:455:03 11.8941
42.MANETTE Gilles41BELLES Coureurs Du53:135:06 11.7842Flawinne
43.CANIVET Roland74BELBOUFFIOLS53:165:06 11.7743Nalinnes
44.DUYCK Xavier54BEL53:315:08 11.7244Spy
45.JUDEX Jean-Michel58RCNAMUR53:415:09 11.6845
46.LEMAIRE Jeanmarc46BELFLEU54:035:11 11.6046Trazegnies
47.FDEMEULEMEESTER Carole52FLEURUS Athleti54:185:12 11.5547
48.LORENT Olivier3254:315:14 11.5048
49.FLAGNEAUX Celine40BEL54:415:14 11.4749Furnaux
50.BINET Loic3655:125:17 11.3650
51.GOFFIN Gerald60BEL55:295:19 11.3051Bouge
52.RANDALL Christopher62GBRRUN4VILLERS55:325:19 11.2952Sart-Dames-Avelines
53.RONVEAUX Alain63OCAN55:465:21 11.2453
54.DESSEILLE Ernest67BELRCNAMUR57:255:30 10.9254Wépion
55.FVIGNERON Sabine58RCNAMUR57:385:31 10.8855
56.FMANTELEERS Liesbeth52OCAN57:415:32 10.8756
57.FDEMOULIN Brigitte61RCNAMUR57:455:32 10.8657
58.DECOUX Patrick58FLEURUS Athléti58:065:34 10.7958
59.GARCIA François-David45BEL58:365:37 10.7059Lonzée
60.KINIF Philippe59BELAUCUN1:00:265:47 10.3860Furnaux
61.COUVREUR Pierre70CPMV1:00:585:51 10.2861
62.GRIMONT Nicolas35BELCPMV 51:01:085:51 10.2662Ransart
63.FBARIGAND Jacqueline63BELFLEURUS Athléti1:01:195:53 10.2363Wanfercee-Baulet Belgique
64.NUSBAUMER Regis37FRA1:01:315:54 10.1964Villers La Ville
65.LAENENS Francis701:01:595:56 10.1265
66.FCOUVREUR Marie54VERTIGO1:02:165:58 10.0766
67.DUSSART Jean-Pierre72UAC1:02:295:59 10.0467
68.ZIMMER Dylan42ARCH1:02:416:00 10.0068
69.FBOURMORCK Carine54FLEURUS1:03:216:04 9.9069
70.MOÏSE Patrick61RCNAMUR1:04:226:10 9.7470
71.RITUCCI Michel651:04:246:10 9.7471
72.PLUMET William713T1:04:256:10 9.7372
73.FKETELE Coralie27FLEU1:04:266:10 9.7373
74.COUVREUR Pierre70CPMV1:05:436:18 9.5474
75.LAURENT Bernard56BELJEM’ACTIVE1:05:446:18 9.5475Sambreville
76.FCRETELLE Florence231:06:056:20 9.4976
77.FMESTACH Cristine60FLEU1:06:096:20 9.4877
78.SEPULCHRE Michael65BEL1:06:276:22 9.4478Reves
79.FDIEUX Caroline401:06:516:24 9.3879
80.CREPIN David43TOUR À Tour1:07:006:25 9.3680
81.FBOURMORCK Carine54FLEURUS1:08:596:37 9.0981
82.FVAN IMMERSEEL Sandrine45BELFLEURUS Athléti1:09:406:40 9.0082Wanfercée-Baulet
83.ROSANO Salvatore61RCNAMUR1:11:056:49 8.8283
84.BASSOULET Jean Claude75JC Thimeon1:12:056:54 8.7084
85.FMARION Lindsay31BEL1:12:326:57 8.6485Aische-En-Refail
86.VAN BERGEN Alain60BELFLEU1:14:427:09 8.3986Aiseau
87.DUSSART Jean-Pierre72UAC1:15:107:12 8.3487
88.JASSOGNE Claudy67RCNAMUR1:16:367:20 8.1988
89.FWILLEM Cécile42BELROS Sombreffe1:17:537:28 8.0589Ligny
90.FGILLARD Jeannette62RCNAMUR1:18:437:32 7.9790
91.CORBIAUX Christophe42RCNAMUR1:18:437:32 7.9791
92.FCRAPPE Marie46BELQ3T1:19:427:38 7.8792Falisolle
92.FCRAPPE Marie46BELQ3T1:19:427:38 7.8792Falisolle
94.FCRAPPE Sylvie50QUAL'3TEAM1:19:447:38 7.8694
95.LECRENIER Benjamin37BELJOGGING Plus / 1:20:597:45 7.7495Franière
96.WATELET Charles601:21:057:46 7.7396
97.FRANCOIS Albert741:24:038:03 7.4697
98.ALEXANDRE Pascal61BELJC Thiméon1:24:088:03 7.4598Thiméon
99.FHAUTIER Catherine33RCNAMUR1:24:518:08 7.3999
100.FDAS Laetitia44BEL1:26:468:19 7.23100Jambes
101.ANTOINE Alain60BELRCNAMUR1:26:598:20 7.21101Temploux
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]