Member area
Imprimable
Louvain-la-Neuve, 25/04/2021, BEL - 5&10Miles de Louvain-la-Neuve « by Decathlon Wavre»
List of reports > 10 Miles - Results
Search: Page: [1]
184 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNameAgeNATLeagueTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.DELGUSTE Martin30BELSaucony/Watermo53:003:18 18.221Louvain-La-Neuve
2.DELVOIE Maxime24BELCS Dyle54:043:22 17.862Louvain-La-Neuve
3.VAN TIGGELEN Charles26BELPhysiCab56:103:30 17.203Schaerbeek
4.VANCOLEN Pierre19BELBorn to run/cs 59:123:41 16.314Perwez
5.MAHIEU Luc36BEL59:203:42 16.285Ottignies
6.CALLOUD Jérémy31BELLLNHC1:00:573:48 15.856Ixelles
7.VROONEN Gaspart20BELCAROLO UCL1:01:403:50 15.667Courcelles
8.CARDINAEL Pieter25BEL1:02:233:53 15.488Louvain-La-Neuve
9.RATINCKX Jean-Philippe33BELRiwa1:03:153:56 15.279Ottignie
10.DESCAMPS Emile24BELKM1:03:483:58 15.1410Dion Valmont
11.BOULANGER Nils24BEL1:04:174:00 15.0211Louvain-La-Neuve
12.VROONEN Gaspart20BELCAROLO UCL1:04:414:02 14.9312Courcelles
13.GILLAIN Martin27BELCSF1:06:474:09 14.4613Godinne
14.JASSOGNE Yonec42BEL1:07:044:10 14.4014Corbais
15.BOGAERT Jean-Charles42BEL1:07:114:11 14.3715Blanmont
16.CAILLAUD François24FRA1:07:234:12 14.3316Bruxelles
17.HANUISE Douchan22BELKOT ET DANSE1:07:374:13 14.2817Vielsalm
18.MASCRÉ Loïc28BEL1:07:494:13 14.2418Louvain-La-Neuve
19.DURVIAUX Alexis30BEL1:08:354:16 14.0819Chaumont-Gistoux
20.COUPLET Benjamin21BEL1:08:564:17 14.0120Louvain-La-Neuve
21.DENIS Corentin22BEL1:08:594:18 14.0021Incourt
22.HAEST Sébastien25BEL1:08:594:18 14.0022Lln
23.VAN TIGGELEN Pierre-Yves31BEL1:09:024:18 13.9923Wavre
24.SETTON Romain23BEL1:09:064:18 13.9824Hamois
25.CATTEAU François27BEL1:09:374:20 13.8725Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
26.MACQ Antoine28BEL1:09:374:20 13.8726Orp-Jauche
27.FVANCOLEN Elisa20BELBorn to run / C1:10:224:23 13.7227Perwez
28.MERCIER Luc63BELJAMES1:10:284:23 13.7028Louvain-La-Neuve
29.DILLIES Pierre-Eloi23BEL1:10:284:23 13.7029Molenbaix
30.CHARLES Autphenne24BEL1:10:364:24 13.6830Villers-La-Ville
31.OBERTO SILVA Tomasz20BEL1:10:434:24 13.6631Wavre
32.MODERA Charles24BEL1:10:484:24 13.6432Sambreville
33.DELMAY Alexis28BELCSFO1:11:144:26 13.5633Lln
34.MARCHAL Yannick23BELRSC La Meute1:11:154:26 13.5534Vedrin
35.LAMBERT Kevin29BELGrez AJ1:11:534:28 13.4335Assesse
36.TONOLLI Louis23BEL3T1:12:024:29 13.4136Strée
37.DESCAMPS Adrien27BELTNT1:12:034:29 13.4037Bouge
38.FCHENOT Cécile29BELTNT1:12:054:29 13.4038Bouge
39.DOUMONT Donatien23BELKJN1:12:104:29 13.3839Louvain La Neuve
40.THOMAS Jonathan32BEL1:12:274:31 13.3340Louvain-La-Neuve
41.MACQ Simon24BEL1:12:404:31 13.2941Louvain-La-Neuve
42.ABSIL Martin20BEL1:13:214:34 13.1742Chaumont-Gistoux
43.THIRY Jérôme43BELBlanmont1:13:474:36 13.0943Mont-Saint-Guibert
44.JOLY Loïc24BELJCHCH/CAROLO UC1:14:364:39 12.9444Ham-Sur-Heure
45.CLEMENT Nicolas41BEL1:14:534:40 12.9045Louvain-La-Neuve
46.LEJEUNE Maxime26BEL1:14:534:40 12.9046Nassogne
47.FROMPFF Eva23BEL1:14:594:40 12.8847Ressaix
48.GUEUNING Louis24BELFYMO1:15:264:42 12.8048Jodoigne
49.MOERMAN Jonas47BEL1:15:394:43 12.7749Lln
50.VIOLLE Benjamin32BEL1:15:404:43 12.7650Dave
51.DEMEY Simon25BEL1:15:534:43 12.7351Bruxelles
52.LEJEUNE Quentin24BEL1:16:184:45 12.6652Gesves
53.HOGGE Emilien24BEL1:16:344:46 12.6153Court-Saint-Etienne
54.GÉRARD Florian26BEL1:16:564:47 12.5554Louvain-La-Neuve
55.GILLAIN Nicolas28BELSMAC captrail1:16:594:47 12.5555Namur
56.TASCON GUTIERREZ Luis24BELASUB1:17:004:48 12.5456Wasseiges
57.GUILLAUME Pierre-Edouard23BEL1:17:164:49 12.5057Waterloo
58.MOERMAN Jonas47BEL1:17:234:49 12.4858Lln
59.MACQ Vincent52BEL1:17:284:49 12.4759Louvain-La-Neuve
60.FASTREZ Adrien23BEL1:17:514:51 12.4160Hastière
61.DUPONT Romain22BELKotoxvie1:17:564:51 12.3961Spa
62.THIBAUT Louis22BELKap Course1:18:104:52 12.3662Oeudeghien
63.GILLET Grégory35BEL1:18:154:52 12.3463Lillois-Witterzee
64.WALCKIERS Antonin20BEL1:18:454:54 12.2664Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuv
65.VROONEN Gaspart20BELCAROLO UCL1:19:044:55 12.2165Courcelles
66.GUIOT Vincent24BEL1:19:074:55 12.2166Chastre
67.VERDEBOUT Julien22BELLe verd1:19:394:57 12.1267Anderlues
68.CHARLOTEAUX Nicolas42BEL1:20:054:59 12.0668Mellery
69.LEROY François25BEL1:20:124:59 12.0469Schaerbeek
70.ZONE Corentin25BEL1:20:595:02 11.9370Sombreffe
71.SPITAELS Jonathan41BELPlanète à p'tit1:21:035:03 11.9271Louvain La Neuve
72.DELATTRE Julien27BELCEP1:21:395:05 11.8372Louvain-La-Neuve
73.CLAPUYT Philippe64BELASUB-orientatio1:21:395:05 11.8373Louvain-La-Neuve
74.HUYSMANS Eric31BEL1:21:415:05 11.8274Nivelles
75.LECOMTE Charly30BEL1:21:595:06 11.7875Céroux-Mousty
76.LEDECQ Pierrick22BEL1:22:035:06 11.7776Nivelles
77.CALLOUD Vincent58BEL1:22:085:07 11.7677Rosieres
78.VANDENHEEDE Arthur18BEL1:22:095:07 11.7678Chaumont-Gistoux
79.JOLY Loïc24BELJCHCH/CAROLO UC1:22:485:09 11.6679Ham-Sur-Heure
80.BOULANGER Bruno62BELJames1:22:525:09 11.6580Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuv
81.PIERRET Eliot19BEL12e NSV1:22:575:10 11.6481Walhain
82.MATHIAS Corentin23BEL1:23:215:11 11.5982Longeau
83.FDEVILLEZ Morgane24BEL1:23:255:11 11.5883Rixensart
84.WATTEYNE Robin24BEL1:23:335:12 11.5684Mont-Saint-Guibert
85.FDE VOGHEL Valentine21BEL1:24:025:14 11.4985Chaumont-Gistoux
86.JOUSSEAUME Victor27FRAQualifio SA1:24:135:14 11.4786Etterbeek
87.DENIS Arnaud23BEL1:24:155:15 11.4687Céroux-Mousty
88.BOUKA Boris26BEL1:24:195:15 11.4588Bruxelles
89.PAPELOER Quentin28BEL1:24:265:15 11.4489Tervuren
90.FLIGOT Noa26BEL1:24:415:16 11.4090Vieusart
91.LEMAIRE Jérôme29BELQualifio SA1:24:465:16 11.3991Louvain-La-Neuve
92.DECONINCK Guillaume28BELQualifio SA1:24:485:17 11.3992Louvain-La-Neuve
93.GILSON Romain27BELSDFamily1:25:085:18 11.3493Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
94.FBENOYE Jouliane20BEL1:25:205:19 11.3294Lillois
95.FHENDRICK Alice20BEL1:25:215:19 11.3295Ittre
96.LÖFBERG Timothée25BELFLTR1:25:285:19 11.3096Ottignies
97.GUILLET Alain44FRA1:25:405:20 11.2797Louvain-La-Neuve
98.GILLET Grégory35BEL1:25:545:21 11.2498Lillois-Witterzee
99.ROY Geoffrey33BEL1:26:045:21 11.2299Gembloux
100.BELLIS Robbie35BELJames1:26:195:22 11.19100Louvain-La-Neuve
101.VANDEWOESTIJNE Jorgen44BEL1:26:455:24 11.13101Louvain-La-Neuve
102.KERVYN Xavier44BEL1:26:485:24 11.13102Bxl
103.FULERO Alexandre25FRA1:27:025:25 11.10103Bruxelles
104.FROBERT Charline22BEL1:27:095:25 11.08104Mont Sur Marchienne
105.SIMONIS Olivier52BELQualifio SA1:27:125:26 11.07105Longueville
106.LEMAIRE Jérôme29BELQualifio SA1:27:135:26 11.07106Louvain-La-Neuve
107.FLIEDEL Olivia22BEL1:27:165:26 11.07107Sclayn
108.FLOYEN Estelle24BEL1:27:445:28 11.01108Watermael-Boitsfort
109.GOLARD Louis24BEL1:27:475:28 11.00109Kraainem
110.WAROQUIERS Arthur25BELAgro1:28:025:29 10.97110Rixensart
111.HADDAD Michael25BEL1:28:335:31 10.91111Dinant
112.CHAMPMARTIN Jean-Baptiste24FRA1:29:075:33 10.84112Wasquehal
113.ROUSSELLE Maxime21BEL1:29:545:36 10.74113Guelff
114.FVANDEN BERGHE Clémence23BEL1:30:005:36 10.73114Céroux
115.PRIMEN Jonas23BEL1:30:015:36 10.73115Erquelinnes
116.LASCHET David29BEL1:30:085:37 10.71116Thorembais-Saint-Trond
117.HOTAT Michel52BELJames1:30:465:39 10.64117Mont-Saint-Guibert
118.CAUDRON Alexis53BELFOREST GUYS1:30:565:39 10.62118Ixelles
119.CAUDRON Alexis53BELFOREST GUYS1:31:005:40 10.61119Ixelles
120.DE CLERCQ Mikael35BEL1:31:095:40 10.60120Ottignies
121.JONAS Alain58BEL1:31:135:41 10.59121Louvain-La-Neuve
122.GERMAIN Antoine24BELLIDAM1:31:235:41 10.57122Couvin
122.FDARDENNES Margot24BEL1:31:235:41 10.57122Cul-Des-Sarts
124.VANDEUREN Anthony42BEL1:31:235:41 10.57124Limal
125.FSERVAIS Séverine27BELCrazy Runners1:31:355:42 10.55125Marbais (Br.W.)
126.PRIMEN Jonas23BEL1:31:515:43 10.51126Erquelinnes
127.LALOYAUX Henri26BELADB1:33:185:48 10.35127Strée
128.FROUSSEY Elyse25FRA1:33:305:49 10.33128Ixelles
129.BELLIS Robbie35BELJames1:34:005:51 10.27129Louvain-La-Neuve
130.HENNEQUIN Emmanuel51BEL1:34:165:52 10.25130Grez-Doiceau
131.JOASSART Pierre40BEL1:34:195:52 10.24131Louvain La Neuve
132.JOURDAIN Xavier49BEL1:34:195:52 10.24132Thorembais-St-Trond
133.PAGE Thibaut40BELJe Cours à Inco1:34:345:53 10.21133Incourt
134.PEETERS Kevin26BEL1:34:465:54 10.19134Louvain-La-Neuve
135.QUOIDBACH Antoine22BEL1:34:495:54 10.19135Court-Saint-Etienne
136.FDELITTE Bénédicte54BELEsm1:35:005:55 10.17136Lobbes
137.VAN HUMBEECK Samuel31BEL1:35:215:56 10.13137Bouge
138.FDAGNELIE Axelle26BEL1:35:235:56 10.13138Ottignies
139.FDE VROEY Mathilde27BEL1:35:265:56 10.12139Wezembeek-Oppem
140.GILLAIN Édouard24BEL1:35:395:57 10.10140Horion-Hozemont
141.WYART Antoine24BEL1:35:495:58 10.08141Wavre
142.BLERVACQ Raphaël24BEL1:35:555:58 10.07142Wavre
143.FDELAVIGNETTE Nastasya25BEL1:36:526:02 9.97143Uccle
144.KUYPERS Edouard67BELJAMES1:36:556:02 9.96144Louvain La Neuve
145.FGRAWEZ Celine37BELRunning fernelm1:37:236:04 9.92145Cognelee
146.GAZON Stéphane41BELRC Fernelmont1:37:346:04 9.90146Leuze
147.FCHOPIN Chloé27FRA1:38:046:06 9.85147Louvain La Neuve
148.CHERVY William27FRA1:38:186:07 9.82148Ixelles
149.WATHELET Stéphane53BELRiwa1:38:576:09 9.76149Ans
150.FDECOCQ Marie-Pierre53BEL1:39:026:10 9.75150Cortil-Noirmont
151.VAN DROOGHENBROECK Louise25BEL1:40:346:15 9.60151Jodoigne
152.FBROZE Ophelie25BEL1:41:456:20 9.49152Archennes
153.FJOIE Eva24BEL1:41:556:20 9.48153Binche
154.FLAURA Rizzerio61BELJames1:42:236:22 9.43154Louvain-La-Neuve
155.FREVENCU Nicole53BELASUB-orientatio1:43:446:27 9.31155Louvain-La-Neuve
156.CLAPUYT Philippe64BELASUB-orientatio1:43:506:28 9.30156Louvain-La-Neuve
157.FLAMBERT Bernadette63BELSPTWavre1:43:596:28 9.29157Hamme-Mille
158.MARCHAND Amaury30BEL1:44:126:29 9.27158Louvain-La-Neuve
159.DELFOSSE Matthieu34BEL1:44:276:30 9.25159Limelette
160.FMICHEL Léa22BELMichel1:45:066:32 9.19160Châtillon
161.FRANCQ Loïc21BELGETT1:45:226:33 9.17161Deux Acren
162.FLECLERCQ Fanny22BEL/1:46:216:37 9.08162Braine-Le-Chateau
163.FGOCHEL Melyssa34BEL1:46:266:37 9.07163Ottignies
164.DEWAEL Philippe71BELJames1:47:026:39 9.02164Lasne
165.FLIESSE Jacqueline71BELJames1:47:206:41 9.00165Wavre
166.HEYMANS Adrien29BEL1:47:226:41 8.99166Louvain-La-Neuve
166.FHIDVEGI Amélie31BEL1:47:226:41 8.99166Louvain-La-Neuve
168.FBAUSSART Claire22BEL1:47:436:42 8.97168Buvrinnes
169.LAURENT Damien29BEL1:50:086:51 8.77169Louvain La Neuve
170.FSOHET Benedicte39BELCs dyle1:50:286:52 8.74170Louvain-La-Neuve
171.CARROT Alexandre28FRA1:51:046:55 8.70171Louvain-La-Neuve
172.FHENNUY Odile53BELJames1:53:157:03 8.53172Bousval
173.FKIN Laurence52BELJames1:53:157:03 8.53173Genappe
174.CLAPUYT Philippe64BELASUB-orientatio1:55:157:10 8.38174Louvain-La-Neuve
175.FREVENCU Nicole53BELASUB-orientatio1:55:227:11 8.37175Louvain-La-Neuve
176.FDE MAREZ Julie23BELParnasse1:56:267:15 8.29176Rebecq
177.FLOUIS Vinciane42BEL1:56:427:16 8.28177Villers-La-Ville
178.FRUELLE Gaëlle21BEL1:56:507:16 8.27178Walhain
179.FSANDU Georgiana35ROU2:08:358:00 7.51179Ottignies
180.FSECRET Laurence56BELJames2:11:278:11 7.35180Court-Saint-Etienne
181.FHERMANT LOOSFELT Marie-Claire63BELJames2:11:288:11 7.35181Dion Valmont
182.FDE SMET Emelyne24BEL2:22:188:51 6.79182Boussu
183.VANDENBERGHE Marnix73BELAntilob3:41:3813:47 4.36183Louvain-La-Neuve
184.NAJDOVSKI Tomé61BELJames3:41:4413:47 4.36184Ottignies
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]