Member area
Registrations - Koetschette, 03/08/2019, LUX - 16. Ardenner Trail
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

name: 
Page: [1]
105 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast nameNatCityPayé
908AREND MarcLUXDiekirch
884BASILICO MicheleITALuxembourg
867BEN KHEDHER MohamedLUXBertrange
895BERCHEM PascalLUXLuxembourg
909BETTENDORF NicoLUXBreinert
524BODRI RonnyLUXBettembourg
518FBRISSON SophieFRALuxembourg
871FBRUNS HildeDEULangsur
520FCAMBRON AnneLUXMersch
864CANDELAS HectorESPLuxembourg
919DA SILVA JoaquimLUXHeinerscheid
862DAVERAN ThierryFRAMichelbouch
543DE BRABANTER EricBELLuxembourg
537DE BRUIJN PhilipLUXBigonville
921DE MEERSMAN CharlesBELHeinsch
904DE SOUSA PauloPRTMamer
882FDEBRESSING CharlotteBELBonnert
881DEBRESSING MichelBELBonnert
856DELACRE DominiqueLUXSoleuvre
903DIDIER SébastienBELSaint-Pancré
917DUARTE NunoLUXGarnich
541FDUSDAL JenniferDEULuxembourg
912EICHERS Jean-LucLUXHowlad
525FFABER JeanneLUXCruchten
880FAHL ThomasDEUMunsbach
924FELLERICH GuyLUXPerle
547FERNANDES MauricioLUXLuxembourge
536FLEMING DavidLUXMamer
540FOLSCHEID BobLUX-
859FFONSECA MarleneLUXDifferdange
887FORTUNATO JoséPRTLuxembourg
857FFOUARGE MyriamLUXWeiler-La-Tour
888GARCIA DaniPRTBereldange
529FGAUDRON ElisabethLUXWarken
519GEORGES ThomasLUXMersch
548GERALDO DanielPRTLuxembourge
534FGERARD LisaLUXBigonville
906FGERARDIN StephanieBELNothomb
907GILSON Jean-MarieLUXNeuhaeusgen
514GLOD Michel PatrickLUXAlzingen
545FGONRY SandrineBELNothomb
915GREINER EliasLUXHesperange
533FHAAN SimoneLUXLintgen
538FHAMES IsabelleLUXMamer
517HEIN PatrickLUXSoleuvre
899FHERBRAND MireilleBELLuxembourg
516FHESSE AnneLUXSoleuvre
900HOLTZ AlainLUXEttelbruck
910HURT MichaelDEULangsur
521FJAEGER GiuliaLUXLuxembourg
875KAYSER RonnyLUXNoerdange
913FKINTZLE MaryseLUXWolwelange
920KINTZLÉ LaurentLUXWolwelange
860KLEIN RobertDEUPickließem
532FKRAUS MartineLUXGosseldange
544KRUGER NoelZAFNothomb
866LOPERFIDO FrancescoLUXKehlen
883LOPES FERREIRA DavidLUXMondorf Les Bains
530MAGEROTTE JoeLUXSchieren
872MANIORA AlexandreFRAKehlen
546MARQUES JoelPRTNoerdange
890FMATHU DanyFRAMusson
891MATHU MaximeBELMusson
869FMESSE VirginieBELSanem
902MICHELE FEOLA FeolaITAL-6675
865MOES BenLUXLuxembourg
901MOLITOR ChristianLUXMersch
898MOLTER RolandLUXAubange
528FMONSCHAUER MartineLUXSanem
905FMONTAGUE HayleyAUSDalheim
526MOREIRA DA CRUZ AntonioPRTBettembourg
858NICKELS DominiqueLUXKaundorf
894ORIGER YvesLUXGrevenmacher
879OTH GastLUXSaeul
523FPALMIROTTA GuendaLUXLuxemburg
878FPELLER StéphanieLUXRedange/attert
876FPESCHIAROLI DorinaLUXCanach
870PLESSERS MarkBELGent
911QUARESMA MiguelPRTLuxembourg
868QUIRKE ColmLUXMoutfort
873REISCH MathiasLUXBertrange
527FRIBEIRO SandraPRTLuxembourg
896ROBERT Jean-BaptisteBELSélange
531SCHAACK PaulLUXNospelt
892FSCHICKES ConnyLUXMedernach
886SCHIFFELS PeterDEULangsur
877SCHMID RichardDEULuxembourg
515FSCHNEIDER SabrinaLUXMertert
861SCHROEDER PaulLUXHelmsange
522SERRALHA JosePRTEsch-Alzette
916SPAUS JosLUXBoxhorn
885STEIL ThomasDEULangsur
918THEATRE MichelBELMartelange
863TORREBORRE BramBELOostende
889VOLTA LucaITALuxembourg
893WÄGELEIN KurtDEUTrier
549FWAGENER NattachaLUXWolwelange
922FWAGNER ClaudineLUXEsch-Sur-Alzette
539WAGNER MauriceLUXEsch/alzette
874WAVREILLE GrégoryBELGérouville
535WEILER DanielLUXPratz
923WENGLER MarcLUXEsch-Sur-Alzette
914WOLFF LucienLUXUebersyren
897WOUTERS WilliamBELPerwez
542FZITELLA CarineFRALuxembourg


Electronic Timing

Timing services