Member area
Registrations - Lapugnoy, 18/02/2018, FRA - Trail des Givrés
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
362 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast NameNatCityPayé
253ACCART DorianFRAAllouagne
200ALBICOCCO MichelFRAFillievres
144ALLART ChristopheFRAHoudain
21FALY LudivineFRABruay-La-Buissiere
225FAMMEUX JulieFRAPérenchies
89ANDRIES ArnaudFRARuitz
269BAILLEUL RémiFRAAnnezin
185SERVINS ACFBAILLEUX LaurenceFRAAblain-Saint-Nazaire
28FBARBIEUX CorinneFRABruay Labuissiere
361BART ThomasFRA
176BATSLEER SteveFRAHoudain
283FBAUCHART HedwigeFRAHamelet
245FBAUCHART KarineFRALocon
290BAUDELLE KevinFRAAuchel
108BELBIS MartinFRASailly Labourse
262BELLAHCENE LakhdarFRAAnnezin
116FBENTEIN EstelleFRA62000
31FBERNARD GenevièveFRABajus
104FBERNARD LudivineFRAGravelines
331CSFM RUNNINGBERNARD VincentFRAHulluch
342FBERTHELOT CharlotteFRAMarcq En Baroeul
105FBEWERSDORF JessicaFRAGravelines
300BIENAIME CedricFRAPernes
352BRIDGESTONEBIENCOURT FlorianFRABethune
315LES GIVRÉS DE DECATHLON CAMPUSFBIERENT SophieFRAMarcq En Baroeul
294FBINCZYK CaroleFRASalomé
58BINSSE ArnaudFRABouvigny Boyeffles
72FBINSSE LAFLUTTE CorineFRABouvigny-Boyeffles
302FBLANQUART LaetitiaFRAAmbleteuse
348BLANQUART MichaelFRACarvin
81FBLONDEL AuroreFRAHaubourdin
80BLONDEL ChristianFRAHaubourdin
57BLONDEL PhilippeFRARonchin
115FBOBILLIER MONNOT ChristineFRALocon
182BOCQUET AmbroiseFRASaint André Lez Lille
288BOE GregoryFRAHaines
304FBOIS ValerieFRARety
4FBONIFACE MarieFRAAllouagne
209BORLA StéphaneFRADivion
183BOSSART GregoryFRALillers
62BOURIEZ AlainFRAHerlies
101BREVART JulienFRALapugnoy
37BRISMALIN FranckFRABrebieres
133BRUNELLE MattéoFRABenifontaine
295TEAM FLOUK FLOUKBUISSART GaetanFRALillers
362FCAILLEUX CelineFRAChocques
175FCAPELLE CécileFRAWattrelos
344TOLATHLONCAPPART ChristopheFRACauchy À La Tour
56CARCEL Pierre-MarieFRAFontaine Notre Dame
309CARDOSO HugoFRAAmbleteuse
210CARLIER BrunoFRABrebieres
181FCARLUER JenniferFRAHesdigneul Les Béthune
350BRIDGESTONECARRIVALE AdrienFRAVendin
35FCAUMONT Marie-BarbaraFRACaucourt
263CECCALDI StephaneFRABethune
357FCHAHRI ZohraFRALonguenesse
332CSFM RUNNINGCHAMONAL BrunoFRAHaisnes
251CHOQUET RemiFRAAchicourt
272FCIESLAK InesFRAHam En Artois
164FCLAEYS CarolineFRAFouquereuil
146FCLEMENCEAU ClaireFRAHallennes Lez Haubourdin
148COLART AnthonyFRABruay La Buissiere
178FCOLLIEZ Anne-SophieFRACauchy-À-La-Tour
179COLLIEZ FredericFRACauchy-À-La-Tour
285FCOLPART AlexandraFRATilloy Les Hermaville
170COSSIN GérardFRASalouel
318LES GIVRÉS DE DECATHLON CAMPUSFCOUDERC LaetitiaFRALambersart
216CREPIEUX GregoryFRACappelle En Pevele
221CROQUELOIS AlexandreFRACauchy A La Tour
330CSFM RUNNINGFCUIGNET MarinaFRADouvrin
255FDAIGNEZ DorothéeFRAGauchin-Verloingt
84FDAMBRE JulieFRASaint Augustin
187DAMBREVILLE CedricFRAPressy
152DAMEZ PhilippeFRASaint Laurent Blangy
240DAMIENS EmmanuelFRARuitz
112FDANNEELS ChrystelleFRAErquinghem Lys
202DAUCHELLE Jean-MarcFRAVerquin
336FDAUCHEZ LindaFRAMarles Les Mines
95DAUTRICHE JimmyFRAAuchel
139FDAUTRICHE MarjorieFRALespesses
2DE BOER MichelFRALa Chapelle D'Armentieres
29FDEFEBVIN FrancoiseFRAFruges
258DEHAESE LaurentFRASaint-Pierre-Brouck
324FDELANNOY AgatheFRABusnes
299FDELANNOY EmmanuelleFRAWestrehem
297DELANNOY JérômeFRAWestrehem
142DELATTRE Jean PierreFRAGauchin-Le-Gal
353DELAUDIER DanielFRASaint Michel Sur Ternoise
341DELBARRE AntoineFRADunkerque
88FDELBE ClaireFRALille
338FDELDAELE CharlotteBELKortrijk
67DELECOURT BrunoFRALa Gorgue
68FDELECOURT MimiFRALa Gorgue
254DELEMARLE JulienFRAAubers
319LES GIVRÉS DE DECATHLON CAMPUSFDELEPOULLE StéphanieFRAChapelle D'Armentières
135DELESTREZ ThomasFRAAllouagne
117DELLAY MatthieuFRAWasquehal
110DELLAY YannFRAHallennes Lez Haubourdin
155FDELMEULLE CecileFRALesquin
347FDELMOTTE PaulineFRABoeschepe
292FDELPORTE CécileFRALeers
132FDELPORTE LouFRALeers
320DEMARLE ClementFRAHeurighem
298DEMARLE JulienFRAZudausques
274FDERAM CarolineFRALa Madeleine
334DERENSY MichaelFRAVendin Le Vieil
188FDERIEUW OshinBELKortrijk
171ASPTT LILLE METROPOLEFDERNONCOURT NathalieFRALille
222FDESBUISSON NathalieFRABeuvry
207DESMARESCAUX CedricFRAGuarbecque
204FDESRUELLES SophieFRASouchez
33DESRUMAUX JamesFRAMarcq En Baroeul
233FDEVOS FlorieFRAChaussoy Epagny
227DEWOLF GuillaumeFRAHersin Coupigny
22DOLLE BrunoFRAEcques
23DOLLE Jean BaptisteFRAEcques
24DOLLE ValentinFRAEcques
213DOUTRIAUX EmmanuelFRAAndres
205FDOZINEL AgatheFRACrepy
90DRAUX StéphaneFRAFontaine Notre Dame
231FDUBOIS VirginieFRAVaudricourt
252FDUBROMEL CoralieFRAAchicourt
167FDUCATEL Anne SophieFRALille Hellemmes
168DUCHATELLE FlorentFRASainte Catherine
55DUCLERMORTIER DavidFRAFontaine Notre Dame
355FDUCROCQ GaelleFRALa Comté
275FDUEZ ClémenceFRAOignies
273FDUEZ MathildeFRAOignies
140DUFRENNE PatriceFRAGouy Servins
165DUHAMEL GaëlFRAHazebrouck
150FDUHEM AurélieFRAVendin Le Vieil
356FDUPONCHELLE VeroniqueFRAGonnehem
20FDUPONT NathalieFRAIllies
322DUQUESNE JessyFRAHarnes
75DURIEZ MichelFRAAmes
59DUSSART PhilippeFRAHazebrouck
192FDUVAL BenedicteFRALambersart
199FDUVANT SERRURIER AuroreFRAAblain St Nazaire
317LES GIVRÉS DE DECATHLON CAMPUSEDME SébastienFRAVilleneuve D'Ascq
277TEAM FLOUK FLOUKENGRAND LaurentFRALillers
3FEVRARD SoizicFRASomain
137FFACON CamilleFRAMaisnil Les Ruitz
136FACON SébastienFRASaint Nicolas
186FAUQUET AntonyFRADunkerque
265FEBVIN DavidFRALapugnoy
296FERMON GregoryFRAAuchel
145FERRAND BenoitFRAVerquin
268FFILLIERE NadegeFRAThumeries
78FFLAHAUT LauraFRABethune
259FFLAMENT BettyFRAVerquin
32FLEURY AlexisFRARoost-Warendin
329CSFM RUNNINGFFOUCART NadègeFRABully Les Mines
147FFOUQUET ChristelleFRALeers
307FFOURRIQUET EmmanuelleFRAFloringhem
49FRAMERY GrégoireFRACarvin
50FRAMERY JeanpierreFRACarvin
134FRANCOIS FlorentFRABethune
12FRÉVILLE DavidFRACarvin
13FRÉVILLE EmilienFRACarvin
193GALLET BastianFRAFruges
177FGALLOIS AuroreFRAGuarbecque
6GAROT JimmyFRAThiennes
5FGAROT StéphanieFRAThiennes
1277ASPTT LILLE METROPOLEFGERI MartinaITAMarcq En Baroeul
271GERNEZ ThomasFRAAire Sur La Lys
94GERVOIS PhilippeFRAAllouagne
8FGERVOIS SylvieFRAMontreuil Sur Mer
156FGHESTEM NathalieFRADeulemont
287FGIACALONE CarolineFRAVerquigneul
270FGILLION AgnèsFRALens
328CSFM RUNNINGGODIN PhilippeFRADouvrin
246FGONZALEZ AnaESPWijtschate
157GORAK DavidFRAAllouagne
66GOSSELIN ArthurFRAMarles-Les-Mines
281GOULLIART RodrigueFRAAvion
244FGRAVELLE CélineFRACourrieres
69GUILLEMETTE JulienFRAAnnezin
74FGUILLEMETTE KarineFRAAnnezin
248FHALIPRE MaryleneFRALamotte Warfusee
278FHALOY SylvieFRAVendin Le Vieil
86FHARDY EmilyBELYpres
96HAUTEFEUILLE Jean-PhilippeFRABruay-La-Buissière
97FHAUTEFEUILLE ManonFRABruay-La-Buissière
125HAY JeanFRAHoudain
107HEDDEBAUT DenisFRANeuville Saint Vaast
106FHEDDEBAUT EleonoreFRANeuville Saint Vaast
11HELLE LudovickFRARoost-Warendin
34FHENNEBERT NadegeFRASainghin En Weppes
71HENRI LudovicFRALomme
102FHERENG MelanieFRAOignies
79HERNU YannickFRABethune
65HERPSON MichaelFRALievin
311HOBERG FlorianFRAMarles-Les-Mines
212JACQUIN DavidFRABeuvry
51FJAKUBOWSKI DelphineFRAFampoux
119JANKIEWICZ EmmanuelFRAWingles
237JOLY BernardFRAAuchel
160JOLY CorentinFRASaint Laurent Blangy
163JOLY OlivierFRAEssars
339FJOUFFRIN AxelleFRABouvignies
93FJOUGLET EvelyneFRACourrieres
92JOUGLET FredericFRACourrieres
159FKOPYC JessicaFRABeauvais
113FKOWALCZYK AurelieFRAVimy
345FKUZNICKI Anne SophieFRALa Madeleine
303LAGACHE LéoFRANoeux Les Mines
313LES GIVRÉS DE DECATHLON CAMPUSLAHOUSSE YanFRAMarcq En Baroeul
291LAMOUR FredericFRAFerfay
220FLAMOUR UrsulaFRAFerfay
73LANIER SebastienFRAAuchy Les Mines
48FLAUDE VanessaFRAVermelles
17FLAURENT ValerieFRAMarles Les Mines
218LAVEDRINE VincentFRALabeuvrière
130FLE GOHEBEL LouisonFRATempleuve
131FLE GOHEBEL TifaineFRATempleuve
39LEBLANC DidierFRAEstree-Cauchy
38FLEBLANC MurielFRAEstree-Cauchy
266FLEBLANC StephanieFRALillers
335LEBRUN FredericFRACalonne Ricouart
215FLEBRUN GenevièveFRAFarbus
326LECLERCQ DavidFRACourcelles Le Comte
197LECLERCQ GaëtanFRAMouscron
256LECLERCQ MaximeFRAAnnezin
138LECLERCQ VincentFRALespesses
26LECOCQ MathieuFRALestrem
25LECOCQ ThomasFRALillers
343LECOINTE DanielFRALabeuvriere
239LECOLLEY BenoitFRASaint Omer
364LEDUC AnthonyFRA
10FLEFEBVRE MelanieFRALe Maisnil
323LEFEBVRE ThibaultFRAAubers
158LEFRANC RemyFRABarlin
242LEGAULT ChristopheFRAHestrus
241FLEGAULT LaetitiaFRAHestrus
208FLEGRAND AliciaFRABilly Montigny
305LELEU Jean MarcFRAFiennes
223FLELEU SandraFRA62550
60FLEMAIRE AurelieFRAWizernes
46LEPAGNOT EricFRADivion
143LEROY MichaelFRAAuchel
70FLEROY SylvieFRASteenbecque
36LEVIS JeromeFRABleriot
27LIENARD BenoitFRAAthies
129LIEVEN DidierFRAMarcq En Baroeul
41LOBEL GuillaumeFRABruay
226LOBEL NicolasFRABruay-La-Buissiére
45LOLLIOT FreddyFRAAuchel
54FLONGUET CarolineFRASt Martin Lez Tatinghem
238FLONGUET EdithFRASaint Omer
306FLORTHIOIS PerrineFRACoutiches
121LORTHIOIS ValentinFRACarvin
42FMAIRESSE EmelineFRAHinges
9MAJORCZYK SébastienFRACauchy-A-La6tour
64ON VA COURIRFMALAQUIN SeverineFRABriastre
151FMALLARTE LaurenceFRABilly Berclau
284MARESCAUX Jean MarcFRANeuve Chapelle
98MARGEZ TonyFRALillers
214FMARIEN SeverineFRALapugnoy
1112MARQUANT AgnesFRAAngres
325FMARQUANT DelphineFRAElnes
337MARTIN NicolasFRAAuchel
234FMASSELOT AnneFRAHinges
19MASSY ChristopheFRASus Saint Léger
346FMERLIER EmilieFRALonguenesse
349FMERLIER JulieFRASant Martin Les Tatinghem
280FMERLIER VanessaFRANeuve Chapelle
161FMERLIN LyndaFRABethune
276MERVEILLE MaximeFRAArras
2244MOITEL BenoitFRAAire Sur La Lys
228MONCHEAUX FredericFRADouvrin
340FMONTIGNY HOUZÉ IsabelleFRAArmentieres
87MONTREUIL Jean-BernardFRAHarnes
203FMOUFLIN SandraFRALabeuvriere
169MOUVEAUX DamienFRA62223 Saint-Nicolas, Fran
232MULLIEZ JohanFRA62232
128MUTNIK SylvainFRAHersin Coupigny
235NEMPON JulienFRASaint Martin Lez Tatinghe
47NICOD PhilippeFRABeuvry
243NOREK ReynaldFRASteenvoorde
354OLLIVO AlainFRALa Chapelle D'Armentières
236PALCZEWSKI JonathanFRAAllouagne
267FPAQUIE AngeliqueFRALa Longueville
286FPAYEN MargauxFRAAuchel
77PEREZ Jean-ClaudeFRARonchin
189FPETAIN LiseFRARuitz
314LES GIVRÉS DE DECATHLON CAMPUSFPHILIPPE SarahFRALambersart
16FPLUQUET JustineFRAAnnoeullin
111POJDA JoffreyFRAAuchel
230FPORREYE GenevieveFRABaisieux
198POTRZEBA SebastienFRAVerquin
308FPOYER EstelleFRACampagne Les Hesdin
76QUATTROCIOCCHI JeromeFRACuincy
114QUELQUEJEU ArnaudFRAFloringhem
293QUENEL LaurentFRAHaillicourt
351BRIDGESTONEQUENIART BrunoFRACambrin
166QUENOY RémyFRALe Quesnoy
264FQUEQUET GwendolineFRALa Faloise
217FQUEVAL GAPTEAU MagaliFRAEstaires
15FQUINDROIT GuerlindaFRABehagnies
14RAEKELBOOM OlivierFRAAllouagne
52FREAUX ChristelleFRAHermaville
53REAUX PhilippeFRAHermaville
190REGNIER ClaudeFRABéthune
191REGNIER XavierFRABéthune
127REMY KarlFRAHenin Beaumont
289RISVILLE AlexandreFRABouvaincourt Sur Bresle
196ROCHE ClementFRAAuchy Au Bois
261FROTTENFUS AudreyFRACorbehem
229FROTY MarieFRADouvrin
247ROUSSEL AntoineFRALabeuvriere
312LES GIVRÉS DE DECATHLON CAMPUSFSALLE BéatriceFRALille
82SARAIVA AntoineFRAMazinghem
83SARAIVA Jean MichelFRAMazinghem
124SARAIVA LaurentFRABusnes
206FSAVARY AngeFRABilly Montigny
154FSÉGARD ValérieFRACroisilles
149FSEILLIER FabienneFRAMerville
141FSEILLIER HeleneFRACroix
174TOLATHLONSENCE ClaudeFRAAllouagne
224FSINGEZ PaulineFRASainghin En Weppes
100SKRZYPCZAK DenisFRASailly-Sur-La-Lys
99FSMIRAOUI AichaFRABethune
162SNAET GuillaumeFRACuinchy
63ON VA COURIRFSOUFFLET BarbaraFRAMazinghien
211FSOUVRAS MarieFRASaint André Lez Lille
123FSTIEN KathyFRARoeulx
1STRUZYK FranckFRABruay-La-Buissière
153SURGA StéphaneFRAGuarbecque
126TAILLY RegisFRAPernes
316LES GIVRÉS DE DECATHLON CAMPUSFTENGOWSKI NathalieFRALoos
301THESSE ChristopheFRANorrent Fontes
310FTHESSE SophieFRAEsquerdes
109FTHOMAS RebeccaFRAEssars
103FTOURNAUX StephanieFRANoyelles Godault
195FTOURNEL LiliFRALillers
122FTOUSSAINT AurélieFRARaismes
321TRANAIN DavidFRALa Longueville
118FTRANAIN SeverineFRABully Les Mines
333CSFM RUNNINGTURLOTTE MaximeFRAAllouagne
85FVANDERVEKEN JennyFRAPloegsteert
30VANIET MathieuFRAMazingarbe
250FVANPARYS CatherineFRA62120 Aire-Sur-La-Lys, Fr
257FVANPARYS JustineFRAAnnezin
249VANPARYS PatrickFRA62120 Aire-Sur-La-Lys, Fr
194FVANTIEGHEM FlavieFRAFruges
18VASSEUR JeremyFRAMarles-Les-Mines
282VERCOUTRE MichaëlFRABruay La Buissière
180FVERDONCK AudreyFRAHaillicourt
184FVERET MaudFRALille
7VERLOOVE GautierFRAVitry En Artois
173TOLATHLONVILLETTE Henri-PierreFRALambersart
120VISEUX VincentFRAHulluch
44VULLO GiacintoFRARoubaix
61WACHE VictorFRAAnzin Saint Aubin
260WAGON Jean MarcFRAHinges
43WAGON ThierryFRAAix Noulette
40FWATRÉ AngéliqueFRABruay
172ASPTT LILLE METROPOLEFWEISZROCK IsabelleFRALa Madeleine
219WENZEL ValentinFRAHoudain
327FWIART SylvieFRAGuarbecque
279FWILLART CamilleFRABethune
91FWOSIAK IsabelleFRANoyelles Sous.Lens


Electronic Timing

Timing services

Your race passport!

Use a ChronoCode to registrer quickly and easily online! Click here to get one!
If you have lost it, Click here.