Member area
Registrations - Bousval, 01/03/2020, BEL - Le Cross de Bousval
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
83 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast nameNatCityLeagueTeamPayé
8ANTOINE AlainBELTemplouxRCNAMUR
FBAETEN EdithBELNamurRCNAMUR
174FBAWIN BrigitteBELBousvalJAMES
747BIDAINE LucBELUccleWPRC
34BINET SylvainFRAEvryFFTRIOZOIR TRIATHLON
BLIN XavierBELWavre
FBOULANGER BernadetteBELRixensartSPTWavre
FBRIHAYE ValérieBELChaumont -Gistoux
FBROCCA LudivineBELGenappeJCPMF GENAPPE
FCAT CarineBELHoudeng-GoegniesACLO
FCATANA Corina-MariaROUSaintes
FCHARLES PatriciaBELGemblouxGAG
310FCHARLES SophieBELSint-Genesius-RodeWPRC
CHARLIER BaudouinBELOisquercqJ.E.T. Tubize
CLINIER PatrickBELGenappe
FCOLINET FlorenceBELBousval
COLLIGNON OlivierBELBousval
CORBIAUX ChristopheBELFlawinneRCNAMUR
FDA SILVA IsaBELCourt-Saint-Etienne
DE GREEF BenjaminBELKraainemENJAMB
815DE PRINS Jean-FrançoisBELGenvalRIWA
DELCHARLERIE PascalBELStrombeek-BeverLDLV
FDEMARET NathalieBELHoutain-Le-ValNAC
DETHIER GaëlBELWalhornSPASki-Keller
FDEWAEGENAERE LaurenceBELFaux
513DUFAUX RaphaelBELFloreffeJCPMF FLV
DUFAYS DamienBELUccleLiège Intense
DUMONCEAU ArnaudBELBousval
FELHAUT CatherineBELBousval
FALLET GillesFRABruxellesRCB
FOHAL Jean-LucBELMeslin-L'EvêqueETCHIEVRES
FFOULON Marie-PauleBELFranièreRCNAMUR
GABOR Constantin-AlexandruBELSaintes
232GARCIA François-DavidBELLonzée
FGEERINCK IsabelleBELWavreRUNNIN'GREZ
191GENDARME PhilippeBELVedrinRCNAMUR
GILLES PierreBELBousval
GOLDWASSER JonathanBELUccleRCB
GONZALEZ JoséESPBruxelles
FGYSELINCK ValérieBELAnderlecht
HARDMAN WillyBELWoluwé-Saint-PierreENJAMBEE
FHELEVEN VeroniqueBELGrand-LeezGAG
7FHENNERESSE IsabelleBELGedinneMYSTERE
338HEUNINCK AlexandreBELSchaerbeekMYSTERE
HUYSKENS BenoitBELSint-Stevens-WoluweRCB
IEREMIE AlinBELAnderlecht
IEREMIE LucianBELAnderlecht
INFANTINO LorenzoBELMoustier-Sur-SambreFLEU
902FJONCKHEERE AlexiaBELCourt-Saint-EtienneSPTWAVRE
JOUNIAUX DenisBELBousval
KALLAI OlivierBELGenval
KALLAI OscarBELOphainSURGIC EYE
KIPS DavidBELGemblouxRCNAMUR
LAMBERT CarlBELGrand-ManilGaG
LAMOTTE JonathanBELWoluwe-Saint-LambertUSBW
LECOMTE DamienBELLaekenLDLV
FLEGRAND KarineBELGrand-ManilGaG
LEMNIAI SoufyanFRABruxelles
LESOIL PhilippeBELBruxellesRCBENJAMBEE
342LOMBART FrédéricBELSauvenièreFLEUGaG
FMARAFKO IsabelleBELGemblouxGaG
MARTIN ChristopheBELVirtonRUNNING GAUME
68MASURE AlexandreBELChampionRCNAMUR
PIERREUX StéphaneBELGenappeJCPMF GENAPPE
PIROTTE AlainBELChaumont -Gistoux
819FPIRSON FlorenceBELGenvalRIWA
462PONCELET EtienneBELRienne
PUTTERIE LaurentBELWaterloo
FRIOUX EdithBELLouvain-La-Neuve
ROMAIN BernardBELChastreRONVAU
SALVATO DomenicoITABruxellesCSFMYSTERE
SIMON JérômeBELLouvain-La-Neuve
SIMONS RudyBELLoenhout
41STOCKMANS FrançoisBELBruxellesRCB
TERRIER VictorFRAEtterbeekRCB
FTIHANGE AnneBELBouge
774TITART PaulBELUccleRCBGSKBBFUNCLUB
TOUZEAU Jean PierreFRASaint MichelJACO
TRUZZI ClaudioBELBruxellesRCB
VANDERLINDEN KoenBELOttenburgAXA Running
WORONOFF ConstantinBELBousval
364WOUTERS LucBELWespelaarJOKA
458WOUTERS WilliamBELPerwezRONVAU


Electronic Timing

Timing services