Member area
Registrations - Ploegsteert, 11/11/2018, BEL - La Course du Souvenir
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1] 2 3 4 5 6
2863 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationNameNatCityPayé
1379ACHTERGAEL AdrienBELMaurage
1449ADAM GrégoireFRAParis
2543ADRIANSSENS ArmandFRA
1606AECK RubenBELLangemark
474AGIER FlorianFRAArmentieres
473AGIER LaurentFRAArmentieres
2760FALAVOINE CoralieFRADottignies Belgique
13ALBAUX LaurentFRAPloegsteert Belgique
1461ALEXANDRE NathanielFRAMouscron
114FALKAN AyseFRAHerstal Belgique
2111ALLAERT ClaudeFRAPremesques
2813ALLALOU DominiqueFRA
2767ALLEMAN LaurentFRAWarneton Belgique
1370ALLIAUME AlexandreFRAChatou
1542ALLIET SergioBELRoeselare
355ALLOY MatthieuFRA
115FAMABILI DanielleFRAHerstal Belgique
197FAMADORO VanessaFRA
639FAMELLA ConcettaBELBruxelles
643FAMELLA ElenaBELBuizingen
642AMELLA LisaBELBuizingen
641AMELLA SalvatoreBELBuizingen
820ANCKAERT EddyBELWaregem
116FANGELICCHIO TeresaFRAMilmort Belgique
615ANIA GauthierBELZonnebeke
2368ANRYS VictorFRA
1675ANTOINE MahieuxFRALille
571ANTONIOL JulienFRARonchin
412ARBINET DenisFRA
2448ARGAIN MaximeFRAFleurbaix
2380FARNO AudreyFRATourcoing
2105FARTHUR CoralieFRAArmentieres
866FAW 8 KMFAUPICQ CélineFRAMons En Baroeul
2699AUSSANT ClaudeFRA
2698FAUSSANT ElisabethFRA
2033AUTRAN AlexandreFRAValence
2070FAYDOUN RachaFRALille (Cp 1)
2399FAYRAL CharlotteFRASauveniere Belgique
1959BAC FabianFRALe Bizet Belgique
1118BACHELET StephaneFRAHem
4BACHIRI DjamelFRA
1441BACUE RémyFRALille
190BAERT EmericFRAChapelle D Armentieres
2776BAEYS CédricFRASchaerbeek Belgique
2342FBAILLEUL EmilieFRAHondeghem
1776BAILLEUL SteveFRABoeschepe
2330BAILLY GeoffreyFRABas Warneton Belgique
555FBAISE PatriciaBELMarcinelle
728FBALCAEN SandrineBELDottignies
1029FBALCEREK MargauxFRALille
1032BALCEREK PierreFRALille
387FBALLOY SegoleneFRA
502FBALTUS MoniqueBELMontignies Sur Sambre
950FBAMPS CarolineFRAMouvaux
2907FBANKE AdelineFRAComines Belgique
985FBAQUET CathyFRASainghin En Weppes
984BAQUET SylvainFRASainghin En Weppes
864FBAR ÉlodieFRAHouplines
921FBARA TatianaFRADunkerque
2792FBARANSKI CarolineFRATressin
2790BARANSKI MickaelFRA
198FBARBE FabienneFRA
637FBARBÉ FabienneBELComines
1656BARBEAU PaulFRALille
415BARBETEGUY GerardFRA
1516BARDYN NicolasBELBrunehaut
1509BARDYN OlivierBELBas-Warneton
117FBARE GhislaineFRAJuprelle Belgique
977FBAROUX JessicaBELWarneton
1376BARQUIN RomainFRASt Andre Lez Lille
1714FBARRAS AnaïsFRABailleul
579BARRAS Jean-FrancoisFRAArmentieres
842FBARTEK EvaFRABailleul
2374FBARTKOWIAK CharlotteFRA
2376BARTKOWIAK DanielFRA
2375BARTKOWIAK LouisFRA
461BAS DominiqueFRADouai
2309FBASILE IsabelleFRAWervik Belgie
1797BASQUIN CésarFRANieppe
1109JOGGING CLUB HARNESIENFBASSERY SylvieFRAHarnes
1866FBASSIMON PerrineFRADeulemont
1867BASSIMON ThomasFRADeulemont
1865BASSIMON VincentFRADeulemont
2507BASTAERT MaximeFRAHondeghem
1623FBASTIEN VirginieFRALorgies
2588BATAILLE ClaudeFRABailleul
2589FBATAILLE NoraFRABailleul
1566BATAILLE PatrickBELHarveng
1650BATTHEU LukBELPoperinge
1175FBAUDE MélanieFRAIsbergues
1010BAUDEN EmmanuelBELComines
2163BAUDRY GeryFRALille
2058FBAUFFE JessicaFRAComines Belgique
423FBAUM AnneFRA
891BÄUMER RoelBELBredene
1187BAURIN PhilippeFRATourcoing
145BAYART ThierryFRA
2479FBEACQ Marie-ChristineFRABousbecque
396BEAUCAMPS ArnaudFRA
1525BEAUMONT BartBELRoeselare
2656BECKER FrédéricFRAPloegsteert Belgique
2655BECKER ThéoFRAPloegsteert Belgique
1986BECQEUREAU ThéoFRADottignies Belgique
2453FBECQUAERT Marie-PierreFRAComines Belgique
428BECUE AdrienFRA
2964BECUWE JonathanFRAPloegsteert Belgique
427BECUWE WinocFRA
1569BEEL DennisBELOoike
644BEGHIN LoicFRALambersart
547BEHIN ThierryFRALinselles
2520BEKAERT FrançoisFRAComines Belgique
2521BEKAERT LucFRAComines Belgique
725FBEKAERT MarleenBELMeulebeke
2525BELLET ChristianFRALille
2658BELLINE SebastienFRALeers
39BELMAHDI SaidFRA
2855FBELPAIRE CharlotteFRAAire Sur La Lys
2854BELPAIRE FredericFRAHezecques
475FBELPAIRE Marie-EveFRAComines Belgique
2302FBELPALME GwendolineFRAPloegsteert Belgique
2837BELPALME PatriceFRAPloegsteert Belgique
394FBELS NoemieFRA
1414FBENOIT BénédicteBELWoluwe Saint Lambert
881FAW 8 KMBENOUALY YounèsFRAWasquehal
997FBENZEKRI AnissaBELComines
199BERGHMAN KoenFRA
503FBERLAND LECLERCQ ClaireFRARoncq
1791BERNARD BaptisteFRABousbecque
1795BERNARD CorentinFRABousbecque
1227BERNARD Jean-PhilippeFRAMarquette Lez Lille
1792BERNARD PhilippeFRABousbecque
1796FBERNARD ValérieFRABousbecque
1196BERNIERE GuyBELJurbise
1367FBERON SophieFRAMerignies
1065BERQUIN WouterBELKnokke - Heist
2062BERTAUX Jean-LucFRAMouvaux
1069BERTELOOT BorisFRALille
2005BERTELOOT DidierFRA
2006FBERTELOOT MarineFRA
2679BERTHELOT SébastienFRALa Gorgue
2029BERTIER BenoitFRAFrelinghien
2028BERTIER CorentinFRAFrelinghien
2144BERTIN PascalFRALambersart
200BERTOLOTTI FlorentFRA
958FBERTON ChristelleFRAComines
156FBERTOUX GenevieveFRALocon
2947BERVOET JonathanFRAWijtschate Belgie
1140BETHUYNE MiguelBELTielt
2516BEULQUE AghilesFRANieppe
2517FBEULQUE LauraFRANieppe
2986BEUVRIE EricFRAHondeghem
2987FBEUVRIE LaetitiaFRAHondeghem
2988BEUVRIE TheoFRAHondeghem
1472BEVE BenoitFRABailleul
186BEVE HubertFRAChapelle D Armentieres
187FBEVE MarieFRALa Chapelle D'Armentieres
1511BEVERNAGIE GwenBELOllignies
2968BIALAS FernandFRAErquinghem Lys
2969FBIALAS SylvieFRAErquinghem Lys
1050BIDAUD Jean-MarcFRALynde
2391FBIENAIME LaurenceFRAHazebrouck
741FBIERNAUX YsabelBELJoncret
814BIERVLIET LucasFRAComines
2820BIESBROUCK JérômeFRA
1629BIGAYON MickaelFRABapaume
1002FBIGUET EmilieFRAComines
1824BIHOUEE GurvanFRALambersart
988BILLAUT ClémentFRAHaubourdin
2633BILLE MorganFRAComines Belgique
1147FBILLIET LeenBELGeluwe
504BILLIOUW XavierBELRoeselare
1488FBINNINGER MarionFRAMons En Baroeul
1290FBINSE ManonFRALinghem
456FBIRKINSHAW NickyFRA
1624FBIRO COUPET SéverineFRALorgies
1253BLAISE GuillaumeFRAWasquehal
539BLAISE SébastienFRAMarquette Lez Lille
1530FBLANCHARD ValerieFRASaint Jans Cappel
1183FBLANCKE VanessaBELMeulebeke
505FBLAREL CarolineFRAMarcq En Baroeul
973BLAREL MaximeFRAMarcq En Baroeul
740BLAREL RémiFRAMarcq En Baroeul
2505BLIECK DiegoFRAPloegsteert Belgique
817FBLOMME VeroniqueBELBrugge
1727FBLONDEAU AlexandraFRALille
2031BLONDEAU MarcFRAFrelinghien
2090BLONDELLE MartinFRABailleul
1764BOCKSTAEL JonathanFRAGeraardsbergen Belgie
2109BOCQUET BrunoFRALa Chapelle D'Armentieres
184BOCQUET CharlesFRA
1788BOCQUET Jean-MarieFRABas Warneton Belgique
2447BOCQUET JoëlFRASailly Sur La Lys
388FBODDAERT FlorineFRA
2142BODDAERT PhilippeFRALille (Cp 1)
1699BOERJAN KrisBELMortsel
898BOGAERT EmileBELRumbeke
75BOGAERT ManuelFRA
2164FBOGGIO ClaireFRALambersart
1286FBOGGIO RaphaëlleFRALambersart
1783FBOIDIN CarolineFRA
1787BOIDIN JérômeFRA
1579BOIDIN MaximeBELBas-Warneton
1061BOITTE CédricBELMouscron
1857BOL JérômeFRAMouscron Belgique
1943BOL TerryFRAReninge Belgie
968BOMMELAER ThomasFRAMont-Dauphin
991BON StéphaneFRAAnnoeullin
472BONAMI ChristopheFRAArmentieres
883FAW 8 KMFBONNEL LucieFRALambersart
2316FBONNET Anne-AudreyFRACarnin
430FBONNET LalaFRA
1634BONTE EricFRALoon-Plage
2097BONTE JulienFRAWervik Belgie
369FBONTE ManonFRA
2657FBOONAERT VirginieFRAPloegsteert Belgique
201BOONE MickaelFRA
752BOQUET AlainFRAEnsues La Redonne
2902FBOQUET EmmanuelleFRAEstaires
770FBOQUET SabineFRAGondecourt
2492BORELLE GerardFRAChapelle D Armentieres
2632BOSSAERT GaelFRAWarneton Belgique
2458BOSSAERT MichelFRALe Bizet Belgique
2832BOSSU PierreFRA
1978BOSSUE GillesFRAPloegsteert Belgique
1977FBOSSUT CarolineFRAErquinghem Lys
1969BOSSUT NicolasFRAPloegsteert Belgique
1970BOSSUT SergeFRAPloegsteert Belgique
406FBOSTYN DominiqueFRAGravelines
2847FBOTERDAEL CeliaFRAHouplines
2849BOTERDAEL ChristopheFRAHouplines
2848BOTERDAEL FlavianFRAHouplines
1221BOTTIN GauthierFRARoncq
1345BOUCHE JackieFRANeuville En Ferrain
2762FBOUCQ CélineFRAPloegsteert Belgique
2823BOUDARD SebastienFRA
1295FBOUDEN OcéaneFRADunkerque
1137BOUDENOOT JulesFRABousbecque
1136BOUDENOOT JulienFRABousbecque
2806BOUDOUL ArnaudFRA
1882FBOUDOUL MarieFRAVilleneuve D'Ascq
1916BOUEZ PascalFRATourcoing
14BOUISSANE YoussefFRA
1671BOULANGÉ AugustinFRALille
1918BOULINGUIEZ DidierFRA
1616BOUQUENIAUX HugoFRALa Chapelle D'Armentières
2831BOURBIAUX GerardFRA
2045BOURDON LucFRANieppe
2046FBOURDON ValérieFRANieppe
2370BOUREL LaurentFRATourcoing
2371BOUREL SimonFRATourcoing
1829FBOURET DorothéeFRAPloegsteert Belgique
800BOURGAIN DavidFRALaventie
2673FBOURGEOIS JulieFRABas Warneton Belgique
600BOURGHELLE ThomasFRATourcoing
838FBOURGHELLE ValérieFRATourcoing
1128BOURGOIS OlivierFRATourcoing
2478BOURSAUD AlainFRAHouplines
1805FBOURSON ChristelleFRAArmentieres
9BOUSSATTATI JamalFRA
605FBOUSSEMAERE FionaBELBredene
1194FBOUTIER AnnaFRAWambrechies
1620BOUTIN VincentFRABondues
2332BOUTRY EricFRALinselles
2333FBOUTRY EstherFRALinselles
2088BOUTRY VictorFRALille (Cp 1)
2751FBOUTTIQUE CamilleFRAComines Belgique
2083FBOUZIN CécileFRABlaringhem
1260FBOUZIN NathalieFRALinselles
2667FBOVY JohanneFRAComines Belgique
34FBOVY MélanieFRA
2459BOVY PhilippeFRA
2528BOYAVAL SylvianFRASailly Sur La Lys
1513FBRABANT EléonoreFRABondues
2568BRABANT Yann-CamilleFRAWervik Belgie
1622BRACKMAN SylvainFRACarvin
2125FBRAEM CharlotteFRAComines Belgique
2410BRAEM Jean MichelFRAComines
43FBRANSWYCK AudreyFRA
421FBREDA ClaireFRA
775FBREDOW JackieFRALabeuvriere
776BREDOW JoséFRALabeuvriere
2428FBREVIERE DelphineFRASaint Venant
78FBREYNE BetFRA
1891BRICHE ThéoFRAPloegsteert Belgique
1201BRIDELANCE FrankyBELWevelgem
434BRIDOUX DidierFRA
1070FBRIETZ LudivineFRAHondeghem
1BRIKI HichamFRA
55BRIOIS ChristianFRANoyelles Godault
2341BRION HugoFRALestrem
1028BRIQUET EmmanuelFRALys Lez Lannoy
2099FBRISY EloiseFRANieppe
1532FBRITO MarianaFRALa Madeleine
2490FBROCART JustineFRADouvrin
501BROGNARD OlivierFRAWasquehal
1875BRONVAL FabriceFRAFleurbaix
1778FBROUCK DorothéeFRAHouplines
2665BROUCK NolanFRAMessines Belgie
1693FBROUSSE MarieFRAWambrechies
1551BRUNAUX PhilippeFRAHalluin
204FBRUNELLE HeleneFRA
203BRUNELLE LucasFRA
202BRUNELLE YannickFRA
1344BRUNO VlerickBELKaster
118FBRUSCA MariaFRAVottem Belgique
2643FBRUTSAERT LotFRAReningelst Belgie
2709FBRUTSAERT NoémieFRA
2707BRUTSAERT PhilippeFRAComines Belgique
806FBRYGO ClotildeFRAHazebrouck
384BRYGO MartinFRA
803BRYGO RodolpheFRAHazebrouck
983BUDENHULZER LaurentFRARichebourg
982FBUDENHULZER PeggyFRARichebourg
58FBUDENHULZER SylvieFRALaventie
2463BUISINE FabriceFRAHenin Beaumont
3BUISINE JulesFRARousson
989BUISSON LaurentFRASainghin En Weppes
1456BULCKE SimonFRADeulemont
205FBULTEAU NathalieFRA
2608BULTEEL DominiqueFRAVilleneuve D Ascq
2974FBURGEVIN MaudFRANeuville En Ferrain
2582BURGHELLE LudoFRA
2579BURGHELLE RomainFRALille (Cp 1)
2583BURGHELLE ThomasFRA
1282BUSEYNE MatthieuFRARonchin
844BUSEYNE PieterBELWatou
208FBUSSCHAERT EliseFRA
209BUSSCHAERT MarcFRA
207BUSSCHAERT MaximeFRA
206BUSSCHAERT NicolasFRA
2146BUTAEYE LaurentFRAErquinghem Lys
1158BUVRIL StéphaneFRAMons En Baroeul
2047BUYLE LeoFRAPerenchies
2078FCADBY CharlotteFRAComines Belgique
951CADBY KeithGBRWervicq-Sud
952CADBY RemyFRARoncq
1632CADET MathieuFRACoudekerque Branche
119FCADOT CarineFRALiege Belgique
120CADOT EricFRA
2408CAER MartinFRANieppe
2409CAER PhilippeFRANieppe
2572FCAGNAC AméieFRAHazebrouck
2570CAGNAC AugustinFRAHazebrouck
2573CAGNAC BenoitFRAHazebrouck
2574CAGNAC BertrandFRASaint Capraisdelerm
2571CAGNAC GabrielFRAHazebrouck
153FCAHU GeraldineFRA
79CAILLAU IanFRA
2959FCAILLAUX AmandineFRA
2535CAILLETEAU JulienFRA
1283FCALLEBERT FranBELDeerlijk
210FCALLENS ElsFRA
2452CALLENS Pierre-YvesFRAComines Belgique
1151CALLENS VincentBELWijtschate
1475CAMBIER VianneyFRABailleul
74CAMPAGNE DidierFRA
2995CAMPOS GabrielFRAVerlinghem
2993FCAMPOS IsabelleFRAVerlinghem
2994CAMPOS VictorFRAVerlinghem
1412FCANESSE ElsaFRAPloegsteert
196CANNIE FranckFRADannes
998FCANU BrigitteFRAVilleneuve D'Ascq
905CANU Jean-BaptisteFRALoos
99CANU OlivierFRAAire Sur La Lys
2054FCAPLETTE LaurenceFRA
971FCAPPON SixtineBELWijtschate
1610CAPRON OlivierFRANeuville En Ferrain
2783CARDINAEL GeoffreyFRAHouthem Belgique
2116FCARDON AngéliqueFRAWarneton Belgique
540CARDON Jean-MarcBELRekkem
1482FCARINE LeducBELBraibant
593FCARLIER SylvieFRAMarcq En Baroeul
2555FCARLU ClaireFRAFrencq
1057CARLU KoenBELRoeselare
1058CARLU XanderBELRoeselare
583CARNEIRO FrançoisFRALille
2764CARNEL DimitryFRANieuwkerke Belgie
2546FCARNEL GodeleineFRALille (Cp 1)
2378CARNEL JensFRA
1222FCARON CecileFRAFletre
2557FCARON NathalieFRAHinges
2858CARON OlivierFRAOignies
659CARPENTIER AlexandreFRAProvin
849FCARPENTIER AurélieFRAWarneton
2051CARPENTIER DamienFRANantes (Cp 1)
2782FCARPENTIER Marie-HélèneFRAPloegsteert Belgique
429CARPENTIER VincentFRA
2882CASIER FredericFRAWarneton Belgique
77FCASIER MajaFRA
678FCASIER MarijkeBELBrugge
2880FCASIER NoémieFRAWarneton Belgique
2059FCASIER StéphanieFRARoeselare Belgie
214CASSETTE BaptisteFRA
212FCASSETTE CecileFRA
213CASSETTE PierreFRA
211FCASSETTE StephanieFRA
2914CASSEZ BertrandFRAArmentieres
1245FCASSEZ HélèneFRABois Grenier
1244CASSEZ JulienFRABois Grenier
2912FCASSEZ LucieFRAArmentieres
2913FCASSEZ RosalieFRAArmentieres
2381CASTEL AurélienFRAMouscron Belgique
2382CASTEL Jean-PhilippeFRAMouscron Belgique
1938CASTEL SebastienFRA
392FCASTELAIN EvaFRA
215FCASTELAIN MyleneFRA
2159CASTELAIN PaulFRASaint Jans Cappel
623FCASTELEIN EdithBELWervik
665CASTELEIN JeromeFRALa Chapelle D Armentieres
1252CASTELLE AurélienFRABailleul
595CASTIL FabienFRARonchin
542CASTIL LaurentFRARoeulx
1836CASTRIQUE JeanFRAPloegsteert Belgique
506FCATELAIN OphélieFRARoubaix
616FCATELLE NathalieFRAHouplines
2578CATOEN PatounetteFRADunkerque (Cp 2)
393FCATOIRA AliceFRA
2636CATRIX AlexandreFRA
2635CATRIX EwanFRA
945CATTEAU AndréFRAHem
2338CATTEAU BastienFRAMerville
1876CATTEAU BernardFRAFrelinghien
2114FCATTEAU CharlotteFRABois Grenier
216FCATTEEUW AnnickFRA
2853FCATTELAIN SarahFRAParis 20
1437CATTOIRE BastienFRABois-Grenier
1431FCATTOIRE ElodieFRABois-Grenier
1176CATTOOR RobbyBELBredene
1777CAUBERE JérômeFRA
1817CAUCHE MikaelFRALille (Cp 2)
1481CAUSSE PaulFRAErquinghem-Lys
217CAVDARLI ErolFRA
892FCAZIN Marie-AudeFRALille
2798FCERVEAUX EstelleFRANieppe
2800CERVEAUX LeandreFRANieppe
2799CERVEAUX SimonFRANieppe
2801CERVEAUX ValentinFRANieppe
2835CHABANE KarimFRA
10CHALLOUKI JawadFRA
2130FCHARLEMAGNE MathildeFRABois Grenier
656CHARLES Marc-AntoineFRABailleul
2548CHARLET AntoineFRA
1543CHARLET GillesFRALe Maisnil
1758CHARLET QuentinFRABas-Warneton Belgique
2850FCHARLET VirginieFRAHouplines
1975CHARLETS Jean-PhilippeFRAComines Belgique
1974CHARLETS TomFRAComines Belgique
698FCHARLON VéroniqueFRAHaubourdin
907FCHASTAIN ChristineFRATourcoing
748FCHATELAIN EstelleFRALille
2866CHAUMETTE LucasFRAComines Belgique
343FCHAUMETTE NathalieFRA
1519FCHAUVEAU FannyFRALille
1337FCHAUVET EmilieFRAComines
1336CHAUVET TommyFRAComines
1902FCHAVATTE CaroleFRABoeschepe
1173CHAVATTE FreddyFRATourcoing
1903CHAVATTE RenéFRABoeschepe
1577FCHERLET TinekeBELOoike
1553FCHESNEAU AgnesFRADunkerque
2644CHIELENS WouterFRAGand Belgique
2104FCHOLET AxelleFRAComines
1265FCHOLET SebastienFRABondues
2103FCHOLET SeverineFRAComines
649FCHOMBART ClémenceFRASteenwerck
363CHOMBART FelixFRA
364CHOMBART LaurentFRA
365CHOMBART RomainFRA
1799CHOMI HerveFRANieppe
1654CHOUIBA KarimFRAArmentieres
856CHRIST VererfvenBELLauwe
719CHRISTIAENS GinoBELWevelgem
1313CHRISTIANN DavidFRARely
1564FCHUFFART CelineFRAVilleneuve D’ascq
1125CHWALIK MichaëlGTMFlines Lez Râches
553THE "KAKAPO" TEAMCICCARONE BryanCHENeuchâtel
171CINET JacquesFRABapaume
19FCITAK SemraFRA
1321CITERNE BastienFRABauvin
121FCLABODTS ValerieFRA
2324FCLAERHOUT SarahFRA
640FCLAES KristinBELBuizingen
2706FCLAEYS AnneFRA
2841CLAEYS BartFRA
1884CLAEYS BenoitFRAMeteren
1887FCLAEYS CharlotteFRAVilleneuve D'Ascq
831FCLAEYS GaëlleFRAToufflers
2705CLAEYS HubertFRA
1885CLAEYS LouisFRAVilleneuve D'Ascq
1890CLAEYS MatthieuFRAVilleneuve D'Ascq
35CLAIS FrancoisFRAEtterbeek Belgique
2364FCLAREBOUT EmilieFRAComines Belgique
2365CLAREBOUT LouisFRAComines Belgique
218CLAREBOUT StephaneFRA
2755CLARION KevinFRABas Warneton Belgique
1896CLARISSE BaptisteFRABailleul
1893FCLARISSE LauraFRABailleul


Electronic Timing

Timing services