Member area
Registrations - Rosport, 08-09/08/2020, LUX - Annulé - XTERRA LUXEMBOURG
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
70 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast nameNatCityPayé
AANSTOOT AndréNLDHolten
ALLARD MichaelFRAGuénange
BECERRIL GIMENO DanielESPZaragoza
BOTTA DavidFRACourcelles Sur Nied
FBRANDSTETTER SilviaCHEMaennedorf
BRUN KevinFRAManom
CARABIN SébastienBELAndrimont
COLLE LionelFRAYutz
COUPRIE AmauryFRARichemont
FDAUTEUILLE SaloméFRATailly
DEMELENNE Jean-BenoitBELArlon (Viville)
DI BARTOLOMEO MaximeBELSeraing
DI TOMMASO MickaëlFRAMarange Silvange
DICKX NicoBELBrugge
FDIEDERIKS DiedeNLDMaastricht
DOSSIN JehanBELLuxembourg
EILLES FlorianFRAMignaloux Beauvoir
FENDT Jean-YvesFRAManom
FLORIN LouisBELAngleur
GIRARD Jean-FrançoisFRALaxou
GUÉRIN GuillaumeFRAOrsinfaing
FHAMACHER SilkeDEUDüsseldorf
HARLORY MaximeFRAPierrevillers
HAU ClaudeLUXGreiveldange
HENRARD BrunoBELHabay-La-Neuve
HERBETH NormanFRARichemont
HUBERT MathieuBELPin
HUBERT MichelFRAEcrouves
JAMOTTON EdouardBELAth
JUNICK MichaelDEUSchleiden
KAISER Jean-YvesBELBastogne
KIVERYN TroyBELDuffel
KRUSZEWSKI TeddyFRAMetz
KUFFER SamLUXHobscheid
FLAMBERTY StephanieBELArlon
LAVIGNE Jean-PierreFRAThionville
LECOSSOIS MarcFRAMeys
LEMBRICH DavidDEUOdenthal
LOISE Pierre-LouisBELMeux
LOUIS MathieuBELTintigny
LOUPPE RyanBELMartué
LUXEM YerayBELEkeren
MALBURG TimoDEUMerzig
MALTRAIT DamienFRANuisement Sur Coole
MATAGNE JonathanBELDhuy
MILLER RicardoGBRHuntingdon
MIRANDA SANTOS MarioESPLuxembourg
MONGELLI AlessioLUXBettembourg
NEUZILLET DavidFRAMeloisey
O'ROURKE DamienIRLPerl
OTJACQUES GeoffroyBELBastogne
FPAQUET AgnesFRAMeloisey
ROGIEST PascalBELAttert
FRUIZ FERNÁNDEZ BeatrizESPDüsseldorf
SALOMEZ CarlBELOostnieuwkerke
SCHAUER EtienneLUXWelsdorf
SCHELD UrbanDEUSchleiden
SCHIFFMANN DominikDEUBergisch Gladbach
SCHMITT JeromeFRAVasperviller
SCHWARZ SimonDEUBendorf
SEDILLE SylvainFRADifferdange
STERK RensNLDNh
THIRIFAYS JulienBELArsimont
VAN DE STEEN FrankBELBeveren
VAN IPENBURG RobertNLDSchoonhoven
VANDENBUSSCHE JeromeFRAKonz
VANDER MAST KristianBELBrasschaat
FVOGEL MilenaDEUKöln
WHITESMITH PaulGBRBackwell
WIESE MichaelDEUHamburg


Electronic Timing

Timing services