Member area
Registrations - Andenne, 08/12/2017, BEL - Corrida d'Andenne
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
418 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast NameNatCityPayé
1161ADAM GuillaumeBELPresles
1400ADANT ThierryBELAndenne
1165FAHN Cindy
1258AJENJO Jorge
234ANCION GillesBELAndenne
1230ANDRE GregoryBELSaint Denis
1399FANDRIEU AlineBELBaileux
1118ARNOLD Matthieu
1398ATTIA SofianeFRACharleville-Mézières
1397AUVERSACK GeoffreyBELSeilles
1396AVRIL DamienFRALes Hautes-Rivières
1212BACHELET Alain
1001BADOUX FlorianBELNamur
1190BAELE Jean-FrancoisBELBovesse
1395BAES PeterBELWarêt-La-Chaussée
1119BAETENS DamienBELIxelles
1394BAIOLET ChristopheBELCouvin
1393FBARBEAUX JulieBELCiney
1082BARRY BenjaminFRANamur
1196BASTIN Jonathan
1392FBAUDOIN DaphnéBELLisogne
1391FBAUDOIN MeganneBELFlostoy
1252BAUDOIN Michel
1390BAUDOIN PhilippeBELMiécret
1232BAUDOT ChristopheBELMeux
1002BAURAING DavidBELMeux
1199BECO Christopfer
1003BEDORET GaetanBELBovesse
1097BELLAIRE Jonathan
1389BERLEMONT JeoffroyBELSaint-Servais
1243FBERLIERE Sophie
1078BERTHOLET Eddy
1166FBIHAIN AmelieBEL
1136BODART JeromeJambes (Namur)
1388BODELET NicolasBELGesves
1004BOLOGNESE DiegoBELLodelinsart
1387FBONNECHERE FrancoiseBELWanze
1386BONOMI NicolasBELNamur
224BONVARLEZ RudiBELBrugge
1385FBOUCHAT AnneBELBas Oha
1101BOUCHAT Michael
1155FBOUDRY ChristelleBELFloreffe
1005BOURGUIGNON AntoineBELNamur
1092BOURGUIGNON Bruno
1006BOUTCHON GregBELSambreville
1007BOUTCHON GregoryBELVelaine
1384BRAUSCH ThierryBELTirlemont
225BRAY ColinAUSRixensart
1383BRIAMONT ThomasBELDison
1187BRILMAKER SezginBEL
1173BROSE Jerome
1191BRUCH FrancoisBELBovesse
1143BRUCH NicolasBELBelgrade
1008FBULTOT ElodieBELLustin
1222CABU Jean-FrançoisBELTillier
1009FCALAPRISTI ChristineITAHeer Agimont
1207CAMARDA MarcoITASart-Bernard
1220CAMBIER EtienneBELHannut
1198CAMOZZI MaximeBELHanret
2092CARIORA Giovanni
1098CARPIAUX SergeBELBouge
1280FCASSAGNE Faustine
1069CELLIER AlexandreBELHamois
1382CHABABE LarbiBELLiege
1381FCHARLES LaureenBELAndenne
1178CHARLOT Loic
1105FCHARLOT Perrine
1144FCHEFFERT Marion
1087CHERRY DenisBELCiney
1380CHRISTOPHE CédricBELPellaines
1259CIMINO Grégory
1378CLAES AurelienBELGesves
1264CLOES Adrien
1377COLETTE PierreBELBelgrade
1010COLETTE PierreBELBelgrade
1125COLIGNON CharlesBELChapion
1376COLLIN LaurentBELBraives
1273COLLIN Mickael
1011CONSOLIN BrianBELNamur
1242COOSEMANS RomualdBELIvoz-Ramet
1106COPIN GrégoireBELSclayn
1375FCORNET GéraldineBELOttignies
1214COULON Mathieu
1012CROES GéraldBELBeuzet
1013FCRUCIFIX SophieBELErpent
1374DABOMPRE Jean-FrancoisLUXEsch Sur Alzette
1373DACHELET OlivierBELOteppe
1204FDAINE ArianeBELAndenne
1075DALL'OCA Sergio
1254FDAMSIN Sabrina
239DANDOY Pierre
1372DANZE ThomasBELFlostoy
1371DAOUST TanguyBELHamois
1062DARAS NicolasFRAGivet
1370FDASNOIS ManonBELLisogne
1014DAUTRIVE VincentBELBioul
232FDAVE CarolineBELMiécret
233DAVE PatrickBELMiécret
1369D'AVELINO MichaelBELAywaille
1111DE BILDERLING GeorgesBELBioul
1015DE BONDT MichelBELMont
1251DE GROOTE Bertrand
1017FDE KUYSSCHER LydiaBELNamur
1360FDE SAEDELEER FrancoiseBELLoyers
1359DE SAEDELEER PatrickBELLoyers
1368DEBOUCHE KévinBELHotton
1091DEBRAY AdrienBELWoluwé-Saint-Pierre
1367DEBUS JulienBELWaret-L'Evêque
1366DECRETON CédricBELBrussels
1016DECRETON CédricBELBrussels
1365DEFLANDRE ClementBELSoumagne
1086DEGUELLE Guillaume
1364DELATTE GautierBELAndenne
1363DELFOSSE CédricBELLiège
1362DELTOUR Jean-YvesBELAndenne
1018DELVIGNE FrançoisBELMoustier-Sur-Sambre
1169DELY Arnaud
1276DEMEY Thomas
1096DEMORTIER FabriceBEL
1019DEMOULIN VincentBELFlawinne
1261FDENEIL Hélène
1215DENIS ArnaudBELAndenne
1110DENIS JeromeFRALestrem
1361FDENIS NathalieBELLesve
1203DENIS SylvainBELPurnode
1274DENOEL Jonathan
1020DESIRANT ChristopheBELMehaigne
1021FDESMET EmelineBELTemploux
1022DESMET GaëtanBELSoye
1181DESTREE Bastien
1358FDETAILLE FranceBELAndenne
1286DETAL Bertrand
1357DETRIXHE ChristopheBELWaremme
1356DETRY NickyBELSombreffe
1244DEVRESSE SimonBEL
1355DOOMS OlivierBELAndenne
1200FDRICOT Marie-CharlotteBELFlawinne
1353DU FOUR JoramBELAndenne
1023DUBRUNFAUT SamuelBELTaviers
1024DUCAT JoelBELAische-En-Refail
1354DUCHATEAU ChristopheBELAndenne
1185FDUCHENE MichelleBELJambes
2169DUCHENE Pierre-YvesBELBonneville
1090DUFRESNOY FredericBELAndenne
2168DUMONT GrégoireBELSoignies
1164DUPAGNE Frederic
1025DUSSART Jean-PierreBELChatelineau (Belgique)
1352EDOUARD LemaireBEL5380
1351ELLEBOUDT AlexFRAHuy
1350ESNAULT GaetanFRAAndenne
1221ESTEBEZ Andre
1172ETIENNE FabriceBELFloreffe
1349ETIENNE VincentBELAndenne
1348EVRARD BertrandBELBraibant
1228FEVRARD FrancoiseBELCornesse
1167EVRATS MatthiasBELDaussois
1026FAUCONNIER JeromeBELLodelinsart
1347FLAMENT LionelBELAndenne
1283FLAUSH Julien
1145FLOYMONT OlivierBELAndenne
1129FONTAINE VianelBELNamur
1346FFOURNEAUX ChristineBELOhey
1218FRAITURE HenriThisnes
1112FRANCO Yoann
1139FRANCOIS TaizouBELCoutisse
1102FFRANCOIS ValerieBEL
1108FRANÇOIS RaphaëlBELTinlot
1130FRASELLE JérémieBELHaltinne
1345FREOUR BenoitBELGesves
1344FRONCOUX TanguyBELSpy
1104FTZOIDBISE Jean-Luc
1343GAGLIANONE MarcITASeilles
1247GAROT CharlesBELFranc-Waret
1193GASEAU JulienEghezée
1093FGECELE Caroline
1342GEERTS DirkBELGeel
1341GENETTE PatrickBELLiernu
1340GENICOT PascalBELHeron
1253GÉRARD Stéphan
1262GERMAIN Mathieu
1027GERMIAT BorisBELSaint Servais
1028FGILSON AmandineBELMalonne
1029GLIBERT JulienBELBossiere
1339FGOCHEL CarolineBELWanze
1338GODEFROID GaëtanBELLeignon-Ciney
1225FGOFFAUX BrigitteBELLesve
1337GOFFIN GeraldBELNamur
1278GOFFIN Simon
1030GOLARD LouisBELSpy
1336FGOMAND SéverineBELAndenne
1335FGOMAND SophieBELWanze
1227GOUBAU JohanBELNamur
1176FGOUX Severine
1216GOYENS Jerome
1334GRANDJEAN ArthurBELGembloux
1116GRANDJEAN BenoitBEL
1275GUÉRY Adrien
1333GUILMOT Pierre-PhilippeBEL5000
1332FHARPIGNIT CatherineBELBelgrade
1031FHARPIGNIT CatherineBELBelgrade
1126HEBETTE Berto
1201HEBETTE DominiqueBELSaint-Servais
1331FHECQ ValérieBELBovesse
1328HENRI PierreBELLandenne
1330HENRIET OlivierBELBovesse
1329HENRIOULLE JérômeBELChâtelet
1100HERENG OlivierBELGrez Doiceau
1327FHERMAN SophieBELWépion
1109FHOUTHOOFDT NathalieBELCouthuin
1205HOWET VincentBELHastière
1032HUCORNE Pierre-YvesBELSaint-Germain - Eghezée
1326HUET LudovicBELGesves
1210HUPE SamuelBELAndenne
1180FILLISIBLE Dominique
1162ILLISIBLE Percy
1033FJACQUET CatherineBELTaviers
1226FJAUMOTTE CarolineJambes (Namur)
1325JEANMART François-PaulBELErpent
1324JONET LionelBELNamur
1115FJOUNIAUX FrançoiseBELProfondeville
1323JOWAY EricBELWandre
240JUDEX ArthurJambes (Namur)
1133KEMPINAIRE BernardBELBraives
1234KEMPINAIRE JonathanBEL
1238KEMPINAIRE JulienBEL
1235KEMPINAIRE Philippe
1034KIPS DavidBELGembloux
1322KIRTEN PierreBELHuy
1132KOVILIC PascalBELHannut
1135FKRAMER MaureenBELBaelen
1270KROONEN Julien
1160KUYPERS ChristopheBELGesves
1099FLABRUNE Marie-Noelle
1321FLACROIX SoniaBELLe Roux
1067LAHAYE Antoine
1146FLALLEMAND PascaleBELAndenne
1282LAMBERT Bruno
1320LAMBERT NicolasBELHaillot
1319LAMBERT SébastienBELLandenne
1318LAMBRECHTS BenjaminBELHannut
1268LANNOYE Alexandre
1317LANSSENS SébastienBELHuy
1153LANTREBECQ BenjaminBEL
1035LARDINOIS DanyBELMeux
1316LARIVIERE DanyBELAye
1315FLAVIOLETTE MarianneBELLisogne
1150LAVIS ThibautBELForzée
238LEESTMAM Jean-Baptiste
1314LEESTMANS AdrienBELOphain
1036LEFEBVRE BenoitBELMeux
1313FLEFEBVRE CoralieFRAHuy
1037FLEGRAND FrancineBELLeuze
1095LEJEUNE BastienBEL
1138LEJEUNE BenoitBELAndenne
1038FLEJEUNE ValérieBELMeux
1066LELONG QuentinBELMettet
1147LEMAIRE ÉdouardBELNoville-Les-Bois
1312FLEMPEREUR JessicaBELPerwez
1063LEPLAE CharlesBELChastre
1311LEROY LorisBELVedrin
1217LEROY Pierre-YvesBELRocourt
1257LEROY Régis
1107LESPAGNARD ChristopheBEL
1039FLIBAN AlixBELFlorennes
1249LIBOIS JoachimBELAndenne
1040LIÉGEOIS BastienBELAndenne
1041FLITS VirginieBELFranière
1310LIZIN CédricBELCouthuin
1042LOMBART LucBELFernelmont
1113LORGE PascalBELAndenne
1309LOUIS JulienBELHeron
1089LOUIS PatrickBELAndenne
1208MAHAUX Gilles
1209MAHAUX PhilippeBEL
1043MAHIA SebastienBELNamur
1159MALPAGUE Julian
1197MARCHAL Antoine
1308FMARION EvelyneBELOhey
1307MARQUET AntoineBELAndenne
1044MARTIN AnthonyBELFloriffoux
1305FMARTIN FlorenceBELSaint-Servais
1304MARTIN MichelBELMarche-En-Famenne
1303MARTIN TonyBELHorion-Hozemont
1302FMARTIN VirginieBELSpy
1306MARTINEZ ManuBELIncourt
1265MASSET Julien
1131MASUY GeoffreyBELBerneau
1301FMAT ValentineBELSclayn
1195MATAGNE Pierre-YvesBELNamur
1045MATAGNE Pierre-YvesBELNamur
1179MATHIEU EricBELVierset Barse
1149MATHOT Ludovic
1175FMATOUT Mélanie
1189MATOUT Steve
1271MAUGUIT Emile
1241MAUNAERT Olivier
1219MAZY JeromeBELDolembreux
1083FMENDES Estalle
1206FMESZAROS AngeliqueBELAndenne
1084MEUNIER Fabien
1284MEURISSE Paul
1300FMEYAN ValérianeBELAndenne
1281MICHELS Kevin
1046MICHIELS JohanBELVedrin
1236MIGNON SébastienBELBruxelles
1299FMILICAMPS BénédicteBELFloree
1298MINNE LaurentBELNamur
1202MODAVE JofroiBELBeuzet
1186MONTOISY AdrienBELOttignies-Louvain-La-Neuve
1297MOREAU AndréBELFleron
1263MOREAU Kévin
1094FMOREAU PatriciaBELBousval
1296MORIMONT EmmanuelBELHamois
1103MORONE YohanBELWellin
1170MOSSOUX Francois
1177MOTTIN BenoitBELHuy
1047FMUCKA-MILLET CamilleBELNamur
1068MURION DimitriBEL
1148MUYLDERMANS StephanBEL
1295FNADIN AlexandraBELGesves
1294NOEL AdrienBELNatoye
1114FNOEL LauraBELNatoye
1048NOËL PhilippeBELJambes
1194NR 1194
1293OGER AndréBELAndenne
1049FOULUKOFF AnaisBELJambes
226PARMENTIER NaimBEL
1080PASTIRI Roberto
1292FPEETERS CorinneBELEvelette
1050PEETERS FredBELBouge
1291PEETERS OlivierBELAndenne, Belgique
1290PEPIN CedricBELFlawinne
1128PERIN LoganBELAndenne
1051PERIN LoganBELAndenne
1237PETIT Thibault
1081PETITJEAN PhilippeBELAndenne
1052FPIERO JimenesBELNamur
1289PIRARD ThierryBELGoesnes
1151PIRNAY JamesBELTervuren
1288PIRNAY JulienBELBurdinne
1287PIRON MathieuBELMalonne
1154FPIROTTE AnnabelleBELSpa
1183PLATTEAU AlainBELBonneville
550POCHET FabriceBELAndenne
1061PONCELET XavierBELVitrival
549PORTETELLE AntoineBELVedrin
1246POUCET ChristianBeez
1223POUSSEUR LaurentBELHaversin
1053PRAET SebBELMettet
1054PUNS RodrigueBELJambes
548QUITTELIER JasBELMarchin
1065QUITTELIER JasBELMarchin
1055RAEMACKERS CédricBELWanze-Province De Liège
1231RASQUART BenoitBELLandenne
1056RAUW JoelBELFranière
1057RAUW TitouanBELFranière
1240RELEKOM StephaneBELFraniere
1058REMACLE ChristopherBELSeilles
2128RENNESON GrégoryBELAndenne
547FRENSON LauraBELAssesse
1250FREQUIER Cindy
546REULAND JulienBELLiège
1245FREVERSEZ FlorenceBELMarche-Les-Dames
1255RICHARD Sébastien
1122ROLAND Jean-ClaudeBEL
545ROLAND OlivierBELBelgrade
1163ROLLAND ThomasBELHuy
544ROMNÉE AmbroiseBELNamur
543ROSSION Pierre PhilippeBELDinant
542ROUSSEAU AndréBELSeilles - Andenne
1184ROY ChristianBELLeuze
541FSANREY KatkaCZENamur
1233SANREY OlivierBELNamur
1213SEVRIN FabriceBELPontillas
540SIMON DimitriBELAndenne
1192HSLUSE AlainBELVielsalm
1137SOENEN JoseBEL
1272SOMME Lionel
1088SOREE DamienBEL
1269STAMPE Réginald
539STEVINS CedricBELBruxelles
1267STORMS Alexandre
538SURSON ThéoBELTilff
1279SWINGS Maarten
1085TANASESCU Olivier
1059TASIAUX DamienBELFosses-La-Ville
537TERWAGNE MatthieuBELMont-Godinne
1134THEUNIS GertBELHannut
237FTHIROUX SteffiBELFosses-La-Ville
1168THOMANNE ThibaudBEL
536THONON OlivierBELNeupré
535THONON SimonBELAndenne
534THORNTON GeoffreyBELWauthier Braine
532FTUMSON AuroreBELAndenne
1256FURBAIN Ophélie
1224VAN BRABANT Raphael
1064VAN DIONANT GaetanBELBeauraing
531VAN EECKHOUDT GillesBELFranc Waret
530VAN LANDEGHEM SimonBELOverijse
1171VANDENBOSCH Thomas
1142VANHEES JeanBELMoxhe
230VANOLANDE BrieucBELHuy
229VANOLANDE MarcBELHuy
223FVANOVERBERGHE MarieBELAvin
1239VANSNICK ChristopheBELJodoigne
1124FVAUSE FabienneBELMalonne
1229FVERBIST AudreyBELAndenne
1188FVERHAEGHE AlineBELCourrière
1079FVERKAEREN CharlineBELVezin
1211FVERKAEREN EmilieBELAndenne, Belgique
1123FVICO MarielleBELNamur
1117VNHEES Thomas
1060VRANCKEN MarioBELVedrin
1182WARNY DimitriBELAye
1140FWILEM SarahBELNamur
1174WILMOTTE JoelBELAndenne
91257FWINAND ValérieBELAndenne
1127ZULIANI AlexandreBEL


Electronic Timing

Timing services

Your race passport!

Use a ChronoCode to registrer quickly and easily online! Click here to get one!
If you have lost it, Click here.